Anmälda till Skövde Ultrafestival 2024 Avancerad sök

100 kilometer Fredag

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Beatrice Taavo Umara Sports Club K45 1979
Linda Pilerud Umara Sports Club K45 1978
Matilda Gend Advokat Sylvia Strid K35 1989
Jan Wikström JDD Running M45 1978
Oskar Åstrand Borås Löparklubb Msen 1997
Jessica Parnebo Kville if K40 1981

12-timmars Fredag

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Villa Hagman Team O.V.E K45 1975
Jonas Ottosson Billingen X-trail SC M45 1977
Berit Lundström Färjestadens Motions IF K70 1952
Nanne Backman Team Ultrasweden M55 1965
Lasse Jutemar Borås Löparklubb M65 1956
Mats Wangenfors Linderoths tryckeri M55 1965

48-timmars

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Siw Hedlin Axa sport club K55 1968
Boel De Geer Kmot 1958

24-timmars

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Christoffer Andersson Msen 1993
Andreas Tärnegård Borås Löparklubb M45 1976
Tobias Luthin M35 1997
Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF M45 1976
Fredrik Nilsson Dark Trail Runners M40 1981
Mats Bohman Murphy Sportsclub M45 1975
Maria Engström IF Start K60 1962
Knut Kronstad Romerike Ultraløperklubb M70 1953
Håkan Zehler Brudpiga RK Msen 1973
Lisa Eriksson Oves cross köping K55 1967
Katarina Arveklev Uddevalla SK K45 1976

6-Timmars

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Anna Samuelsson IFK Skövde FIK K55 1967
Johan Ylläsjärvi Pace On Earth M45 1976
Tommy Jonsson M40 1982
Tomas Frost Ifk Skövde M65 1958
Annika Stenhammar K40 1982
Caroline Falck K40 1982
Fredrik Åkerstrand M45 1977
Therese Konstig Dark Trail Runners K40 1983
Alicia Rundeus K35 1997
Hampus Otterborg Team Ultrasweden Msen 2007
Johanna Hjärtberg Linderoths tryckeri Ksen 1994
Veronica Gerdin Lonesome Runners K45 1980
Anders Käll Friskis och Svettis Skövde M60 1963
Lasse Jutemar Borås Löparklubb M65 1956
Camilla Bohman IF Hagen K40 1983
Gunilla Holmgren Kmot 1964
Peter Svensson IFK Skövde M65 1957
Markus Lindsjö M50 1974
Axel Kron Mmot 1997
Jörgen Nilsson Borås Löparklubb M70 1950
Daniel Ohlin Björnstorps IF M50 1973

100 kilometer Natt

Inga anmälda
Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår

12-timmars Natt

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Amanda Nolhage HFC Crossfit Vetlanda Kmot 1989
Lasse Jutemar Borås Löparklubb M65 1956
mathias johansson Umara SC M55 1967