Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2021 - Malmö Avancerad sök

5 km Vuxen

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Helena Maria Ekergård Damer x 1999
0 Merete Titman Damer x 1999
0 Margareta Schöld Damer x 1999
0 Zebunissa Fagerlind Damer 2000
0 Petra Skiöld Alricss Damer 1995
0 Maribel Lopéz Svensk/Kubansk förening Damer Huskvarna 1961
0 Mauricio Caroca Club Latino Herrar Huskvarna 1972
0 Karl Bäck Luckman Collective effort Herrar Malmö 1981
0 Linus Eckerbom Herrar Malmö 1991
0 Torgny Frank Herrar Hjärnarp 1979
0 Simon von Schmalenseee Herrar Malmö 1992
10262 Christoffer Skard Herrar Malmö 1988
10261 Rasmus Krohn Herrar Malmö 1988
10260 Victoria West Damer Köpenhamn 1993
10259 Per Birger Collective Effort Herrar 1901
10258 Magnus Hagren Malmö Gerillalöpare Herrar Malmö 1985
10256 Anton Wendt Kvarnby folkhögskola Herrar Malmö 1901
10257 William Wik Kvarnby folkhögskola Herrar Malmö 1901
10255 Sofi Kaller Damer Malmö 1971
10254 Johan Åhlin Collective effort Herrar Malmö 1901
10251 Elisabeth Ahrent Damer Sankt Olof 1962
10252 Edgar Ahrent Herrar Gärsnäs 1993
10253 Edda Ahrent Damer Lund 1995
10250 Martina Herbert Collective Effort Damer 1992
10249 Leif Holmgren BangårdsApacherna Herrar Göteborg 1956
10248 Robin Pranter Collective Effort Herrar Malmö 1992
10247 Martin Persson Aron fönsterputs & son Herrar Malmö 1985
10246 Sven Egléus Herrar Malmö 1993
10245 Lida Safabakhsh Damer Malmö 1979
10244 Tobias Andersson Collective effort Herrar Malmö 1980
10243 Linus Ahlbäck Collective effort Herrar Malmö 1984
10242 Preedee Hongstaon Herrar Lund 1984
10241 Christoffer Schedin Herrar Malmö 1987
10240 Rasmus Andersson Vegan Runners IK Herrar Malmö 1984
10239 Kiki Granat Velociraptor SK Damer Malmö 1982
10238 Rebecca Henley Damer Malmö 1994
10237 Mimmi THOMEE Damer MALMÖ 1991
10234 Andreas Mentell Kvarnby folkhögskola Herrar 1976
10235 Oscar Schön Kvarnby folkhögskola Herrar 1979
10236 Fredrik Eriksson Kvarnby folkhögskola Herrar 1985
10233 Tobias Petersson Malmö Gerillalöpare / Vänsterpartiet Malmö Herrar Malmö 1980
10232 Niklas Persson Herrar Stehag 1984
10230 Mandy Law Damer 1901
10231 Love Persson Herrar 1901
10229 Klas Magnusson Collective Effort Herrar Malmö 1988
10228 Roxy Engvall Collective effort Damer Malmö 1985
10227 Mattis Nilsson Collective Effort (r) Herrar 1980
10226 Rickard Torndahl Collective Effort IF Herrar Malmö 1987
10225 Sofia Nilsson Korvmadamen SK Damer Malmö 1993
10224 Stina Lindström Damer Malmö 1991
10223 Koen Peeters Speedo Club Nordics Herrar Malmö 1991
10222 Fredrik Åkerberg Speedo Club Nordics Herrar Malmö 1988
10221 Magnus Törnlund Herrar Helsingborg 1976
10220 Johanna Lörd Damer Malmö 1989
10219 Karl Roos Herrar Anderslöv 1981
10218 Ida Roshagen Collective Effort Damer 1901
10217 Erik Roshagen Herrar Malmö 1991
10216 Cecilia Kyle Collective effort Damer Malmö 1984
10215 Anders Schärberg Herrar Malmö 1980
10214 Jonatan Fahlén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1990

Promenad Vuxen

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Diana Mulinari Brigada anitcorona Malmö 1954
0 Joel Östlund Wahlstedt 1991
0 Lars Nilsson Helsingborg 1955
0 Stefan Karllson Lund 1950
0 Ola Nilsson Malmö 1978
0 Markus Ristola K Malmö Trelleborg 1987
0 Ingemar Gustsfsson Brösarp 1901
0 Moppan Brag Brösarp 1953
10295 Mirna Castro Malmö 1958
10288 Hugo Steffner Nikell RKU 2001
10289 Erika Sigurdsson RKU 2000
10290 Silas De Saram RKU 2000
10291 Hannes Fasold RKU 2000
10292 Oscar Kokk RKU 2000
10293 Rasmus Nilsson RKU 2000
10294 Max Raspor RKU 2000
10287 Pauline Green Collective Effort Malmö 1990
10286 Christopher Ståhl Malmö LS av SAC Malmö 1993
10285 Elisabeth Jaenson Malmö 1947
10284 Jörgen Sjöbeck Proletären SK Malmö 1953
10283 Bengt Nillsson 1949
10282 Elvira Grahn Collective effort Malmö 1986
10281 Carlos Riboll Rizzo Anticorona 1954
10280 Graciela Hernández Malmö 1955
10279 Karin Zackari Lund 1983
10278 Marta Gagliardo Malmö 1901
10277 Ana-Maria Sabio Svensk-kubanska föreningen 1 1952
10276 Evs Sandström Brigada anticorona Malmö 1947
10274 Margareta Littorin Lund 1980
10275 Lars Narpin Lund 1981
10271 Rebecca Calmeyer 1959
10272 Anne-Marie Åback Kvarnby folkhögskola 1967
10273 Ana Süssner Rubin Kvarnby folkhögskola 1980
10270 Paul Ingemansson Kommunistiska Partiet Malmö Oxie 1947
10268 Lennart Wiborgh Lund 1955
10269 Eva Alroth Lund 1956
10267 Ragnar Danielsson Kommunistiska Partiet Malmö Malmö 1944
10266 Sven Sundqvist K-Malmö 1953
10265 Anna Kallos 1990
10264 Martín Cornell Collective Effort Malmö 1986
10263 Joel Opperdoes Arlöv 1983

5 km Barn/Ungdom

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Ann Elise Lady Flickor x 2005
10296 Love Schön Kvarnby folkhögskola Pojkar Malmö 2012

Promenad Barn/Ungdom

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Anders wendet x 1990
0 Elna went x 2000
0 Carl Centerwall 2000
0 Karin Centerwall 1990
0 Ola Per Nilsson Malmö 2015
10298 Iggy Grahn Collective effort Malmö 2009
10297 Loke Svensson Arlöv 2011

Minifredslopp

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Edith Lundberg Larsen Malmö 2016
0 Tuva-Li Boström Malmö 2015
0 Olle Bengtsson Collective Effort Malmö 2019
0 Judith Frössen Malmö Gerillalöpare Junior Malmö 2016
0 Elza Hedberg Malmö 2015
0 Ayla Olsson imable Malmö 1986
0 Mattis Olsson imable Collective effort Malmö 2019
10213 Aron Bachs Collective effort Malmö 2018
10211 Anna Andersson Collective Effort Malmö 2019
10212 Anders Andersson Collective Effort Malmö 2018
10210 Tjatte Hedlund Genvägarnas IF / Vänsterpartiet Malmö Arlöv 1944
10209 Malte Lundberg Pippi och Elsas kompis Malmö 2019
10208 Dexter Arinell Velociraptor SK Malmö 2016
10206 Ossian Opperdoes Arlöv 2019
10207 Emil Opperdoes Arlöv 2017
10204 Matti Hongsaton Zackari Lund 1901
10205 Ari Hongsaton Zackari Lund 2015
10203 Hector Svensson Collective effort Malmö 2019
10202 Sofia Anesäter Klang Collective Effort Malmö 2019
10201 John Unnersjö Collective Effort Malmö 2019