Anmälda till Hofors varv efter varv 2022
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
Fredrik Daniels
Lycka Runners
Man
1974
Fredrik Lundell
Norrbärke sk
Man
1989
Amy Abraham
Kvinna
1976
Jonas Ekman
Man
1970
Magnus Murén
Runacademy IF
Man
1967
Pierre Larsson
Umara SC
Man
1975
Sandra Vildelöt
Runacademy IF
Kvinna
1986
Stefan Forslund
Haif
Man
1980
Therese engvall
Team Nordic Trail
Kvinna
1984
Mikael Öberg
Man
1992
Sara Sellström
Sandviken Trail Running
Kvinna
1985
Lisa Johnsson
Kvinna
1973
Tobias Delving
Man
1975
Jenny Åsenlund
Kvinna
1985
Stina Zetterlund
Kvinna
1995
Mikaela Finn
Kvinna
1999
Erik Melin
-
Man
1969
Anders Björk
Hofors AIF
Man
1977
Markus Maliniemi
Man
1994
Sami Maliniemi
Hemlingby löparklubb
Man
1970
sune nises
Hille IF
Man
1964
Mattias Almroth
Man
1967
Åsa Tengblad
Team Envol
Kvinna
1976
Pia Hedblom
Kvinna
1959
Maria Andersson
Falun
Kvinna
1984
Anna Sjöstrand
Kvinna
1972
Sarah Nornholm
Kvinna
1974
Marie Åkerlund
Kvinna
1963
Tobbe Arnesson
Mötesplats Löpning
Man
1978
Viktor Engstrand
The Unlazy Sports Club
Man
1980
Anna Sandberg
Kvinna
1973
Katarina Andersson
Mahooneklubben
Kvinna
1985
Malin Holmgren
Swedenrunners
Kvinna
1982
Marika Brännström
Kvinna
1967
William Hägg
Hofors LK
Man
1984
Madelen Sköld
Kvinna
1986
Henrik Larsson
Comebacks IF
Man
1974
Wojtek Gorny
Emilklubben
Man
1976
Anna Selqvist
Kvinna
1978
Emil Eriksson
Emilklubben
Man
1977
Linus Waern
Sandviken CK
Man
1988
Terese Falkemar
World Class
Kvinna
1992
Maria Kumpula
Kungsörs Sk
Kvinna
1978
Carolin Melin
Hofors AIF Cykel & Skidor
Kvinna
1981
Ellen Robertson Clavebro
Hemlingby LK
Kvinna
1979
Anders Clarström
Man
1981
Karl Johannesson
Man
1959
Daniel Ohlsson
Live a little
Man
1981
Micke Persson
Clas Ohlson IF
Man
1982
Tomas Berglund
Man
1985
Rasmus Heyman
Clas Ohlson IF
Man
1983
Jenny Rönning
Kvinna
1983
Per Andersson
Löpgrupp Leksand
Man
1986
Amanda Stolpe
Västerås
Kvinna
1995
Sara Lu******
Kvinna
1977
Larsson Peter
Man
1966
Jakob Staland
Man
1977
Magnus Thorn
IFK Göteborg
Man
1970
Magnus Söderström
Sandviken Trail Running
Man
1984
Maria Staf
Kvinna
1982
Per Andersson
UltraUppsala
1979
Stefan Andersson
Sweden runners
Man
1979
Erika Ahlskog
Kvinna
1995
David Hägg
Hofors LK
Man
1984
Ingela Andersson
Kvinna
1981
Sandra Roghe
Kvinna
1991
Marie Modén
Kvinna
1983
Maarit Kaskela
Kvinna
1972
Alfred Kaskela
Man
2001
Markus Berglund
Man
1970
Malin Malmström
SwedenRunners
Kvinna
1975
Niclas Malmström
Bäckebo IF
Man
1973
Anneli Kargl
Hofors
Kvinna
1987
Ulrika Nilsson
Kvinna
1974
Johan Nilsson
Man
1974
Till anmälan för Hofors varv efter varv 2022