Oleksandr Tereshchuk |
|
Herr |
Man |
1991 |
|
Miro Cepciansky |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
Herr |
Man |
1976 |
|
Emil Wicksnen |
Kalmar RC |
Herr |
Man |
1979 |
|
Ingela Nolte |
KSS |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Malou Hallström |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
David Turesson |
Glasriket RC |
Herr |
Man |
1973 |
|
Annika Antonsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Jens Börretzen |
3CT |
Herr |
Man |
1970 |
|
Hugo Evebring |
IFK Halmstad |
Herr |
Man |
2001 |
|
Eliad Nordell |
Halmstad Triathlon och Multisport |
Herr |
Man |
2000 |
|
Malin Olsson |
KSS |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Andreas Markhester |
Oskarshamn RC |
Herr |
Man |
1975 |
|
Henrik Ervelin |
|
Herr |
Man |
1983 |
|
Andersson Emelie |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Marcell Darazs |
|
Herr |
Man |
1994 |
|
Niklas Hammarström |
|
Herr |
Man |
1971 |
|
Berta Estragués Higueruelo |
IKHP Huskvarna |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
Slutna Mästerskapen |
Herr |
Man |
1988 |
|
Ola Oredsson |
|
Herr |
Man |
1979 |
|
David Nilsson |
Rälla Rebel Runners |
Herr |
Man |
1982 |
|
Peter Kalmar |
Rälla rebel runners |
Herr |
Man |
1974 |
|
Sabina Schalin |
Frosta multisport |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Jannice Persson |
Kristianstad Triathlonklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Daag Nyman |
Ryssbergets IK |
Herr |
Man |
1969 |
|
Elisabeth Svensson |
Karlskrona simsällskap |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Viktor Jarälv |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Herr |
Man |
1991 |
|
Adam Andersson |
|
Herr |
Man |
1987 |
|
Jakob Göransson |
Ronneby OK |
Herr |
Man |
1995 |
|
Carina Rasmusson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Håkan Abramsson |
Asarumsgymnasterna |
Herr |
Man |
1977 |
|
Daniel Nilsson |
Ryssbergets IK |
Herr |
Man |
1976 |
|
Marc Kickulies |
|
Herr |
Man |
1972 |
|
Fanny Nisses |
Team Ultramedioker |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Eric Österberg |
Team Ultramedioker |
Herr |
Man |
1990 |
|
Nadja Heinvall |
Kalmar RC |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Jacob Legetth |
Kristianstadstriathlon |
Herr |
Man |
1988 |
|
Teddy Cunrath |
|
Herr |
Man |
1989 |
|
David Ericsson |
Lönashult Goif |
Herr |
Man |
1984 |
|
Robert Zubkowicz |
|
Herr |
Man |
1973 |
|
Christoffer Olkvist |
Mind Triathlon |
Herr |
Man |
1977 |
|
Olivia Lind |
Triathlon syd |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Dominic Guiry |
|
Herr |
Man |
1986 |
|
Alexander Gaihede |
Lönashult Goif |
Herr |
Man |
1987 |
|
Adrian Cerps |
Umara Sports Club |
Herr |
Man |
1994 |
|
Paul Briggs |
Skåne Stag |
Herr |
Man |
1978 |
|
Henrik Egerbo |
338 småland |
Herr |
Man |
1980 |
|
Johanna Green |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Johan Vetterlov |
Kristianstads Triathlonklubb |
Herr |
Man |
1971 |
|
Fredrik Henriksson |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
Herr |
Man |
1985 |
|
Sebastian Johnson-Cadwell |
|
Herr |
Man |
1974 |
|