Rasmus Wilhelmsson |
Gbg |
Man |
1986 |
|
Paula Prochazka |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Hanna Elisabeth Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Daniel Strindö |
Ringhals IF |
Man |
1978 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
IK Dran |
Man |
1976 |
|
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck |
Örgryte IS/Team Löplabbet |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Kristofer Bernhardsson |
Fåle OCR |
Man |
1980 |
|
Erika Köhlin |
IK Dran |
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
Niclas Bellmyr |
Rolfstorp GIF |
Man |
1989 |
|
Fredric Hallström |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Johan Ekberg |
- |
Man |
1973 |
|
Jörgen Hedin |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Fredric Bohman |
Freddans Alpresor |
Man |
1978 |
|
Kajsa Nilén |
Partille |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Emma Chabanne |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Jessica Ekberg |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Jessica Parnebo |
IF Kville |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Anders Gustafsson |
Gvk |
Man |
1969 |
|
Pål Abrahamsson |
Axa sportsclub |
Man |
1968 |
|
Anna Cavrak |
Varbergs GIF |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Fredrik Westerdahl |
NTT Security |
Man |
1968 |
|
Lotta Olsson |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Kungsbacka |
Man |
1967 |
|
Johanna Johansson |
IF Rigor |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Julius Eriksson |
|
Man |
1999 |
|
Stefan Johansson |
Krogsereds IK |
Man |
1967 |
|
Tony Haglund |
Varberg |
Man |
1984 |
|
Nils Haglund |
Varberg |
Man |
1979 |
|
Robin Söderholm |
Team SPRINGAMERA |
Man |
1988 |
|
Nicke Håkansson |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Madelene Persson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Henric Snygg |
ÖGC |
Man |
1981 |
|
Måns Palmgren |
Kungsbacka GK |
Man |
1970 |
|
Harald Ris |
|
Man |
1998 |
|
Maria Moberg |
Movementprojekt |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Frida Aalvik |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Marie Zackrisson |
Göteborg |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Filip Goude |
Telia IF |
Man |
1980 |
|
Frida Winbo |
Coltingborssentriathlonklubb |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Malin Winbo |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Carina Hinn |
ColtingBorssen triathlon |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Martin Hadartz |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Göran Bergström |
IK Stern |
Man |
1964 |
|
Edvard Fredén |
Varberg |
Man |
1992 |
|
Ove jacobsson |
Hunnebostrand |
Man |
1963 |
|
Angelica Stenemo |
Varbergs Ultralöpare |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Antonia Harrison |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Alfred Park |
JLI Fasteners |
Man |
1988 |
|
Hannah Karlsson |
Varbergs GIF |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Sofia Eithun Rönning |
Almö Löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
therese holmberg |
Almö löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Jessica Bjernerud |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Rickard Larsson |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Erica Sjöberg |
Borås löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Hans Sjöstrand |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Susanna Genne |
. |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Hugo Kjellberg |
Lerkil IF |
Man |
2010 |
|
Hampus Kjellberg |
|
Man |
2005 |
|
Petra Wallin |
Mölndal |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Jens Augustinsson |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Per Adolfsson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Martin Solede |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Stefan Gullberg |
SÄM TRAIL |
Man |
1970 |
|
David Åström |
Väröbacka |
Man |
1985 |
|
Andreas Feymark |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Charlotte Haglund |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Robert David Shaw |
M&R Malmö |
Man |
1978 |
|
Marcus Widblom |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Maria Svantesson |
OK Skogsvargarna |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Mia Granvik Stolpe |
Ingen |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Niklas Åkerström Fogelmark |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Inger Bergström |
|
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Jasmine Mathsson |
|
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Mahir Hambiralovic |
|
Man |
1996 |
|
Sofia Netsner |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Marcus Netsner |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Carolina Pansar |
Borås Löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Daniel Hyväri |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1982 |
|
Evelina Hultegård |
Örgryte IS |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Niklas Svanberg |
Tvk |
Man |
1985 |
|
Linus Hultegård |
Sävedalens AIK |
Man |
1990 |
|
Sara Holmström |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Henrik Lagerholm |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Robert Sätterberg |
Team Bunkern |
Man |
1978 |
|
Fredrik Bernro |
Ängelholm |
Man |
1977 |
|
Hanna Bernro |
Ängelholm |
Kvinna |
2009 |
|
Emma Södergren |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Therese Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Johannes Glännman |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Magnus Rappe |
Varbergs GIF |
Man |
1969 |
|
Else Johansson |
Pixbo |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Linnea Oskarsson |
Sjövalla FK |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
Johan Knös |
Team Nordic Trail |
Man |
1987 |
|
Martin Persson |
Martin Persson konst&musik |
Man |
1970 |
|
Jonas Adolfsson |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Isak Lemurell |
Sjövalla FK |
Man |
2005 |
|
Stefan Lemurell |
Sjövalla FK |
Man |
1968 |
|
Malin Lemurell |
Sjövalla FK |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Hans-Olof Mattiasson |
Strömstad Löparklubb |
Man |
1962 |
|
Helena Borgström |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Stigert Pettersson |
|
Man |
1963 |
|
Oskar Zachrisson |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Anna Zachrisson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Hanna Ståhl |
IF Rigor |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Mattias Kinsch |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Pernilla Eriksson |
Sandviken |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Per-Olof Arnås |
LK DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1965 |
|
Simon Eklund |
|
Man |
2006 |
|
Fredrik Ewald |
Dreamteam |
Man |
1973 |
|
Susanna Blixt |
Dreamteam |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Roger Sparr |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Matilda Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Anna Gustafsson |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Martina Wallin |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Bengt Wallin |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Bonny Sandberg |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Linda Sandberg |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Mattias Johansson |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Markus Båth |
Landvetter Lizzards |
Man |
1979 |
|
Joel Sjöholm |
Pan-Kristianstad |
Man |
1994 |
|
Christer Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
Man |
1960 |
|
Susanne Wiberg |
Rälla Rebel Runners |
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Lotti Harrieson |
Löttorp |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Max Harriesson |
Höhby if |
Man |
1966 |
|
Saga Palmertz |
Helsingborgs SOK |
Kvinna |
2006 |
|
Johan Magnusson |
IK Kronos |
Man |
1980 |
|
Fredrik Larsson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Richard Johansson |
GTIF |
Man |
1979 |
|
Angela Susanne Malm |
TORSLANDA |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Klara Senelius |
|
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
Caroline Malmentun |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Zsuzsanna Magyar |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Ingela Pietiläinen |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Torbjörn Evaldsson |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Mika Granvide |
Fjärås runners |
Man |
1978 |
|
Billy Andersson |
HallandsHamnar AB |
Man |
1981 |
|
Daniel Vadestrid |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Johan Rehn |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Maria Rehn |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Anna Vadestrid |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Hallands hamnar AB |
Man |
1977 |
|
Julia Kaspersson |
|
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Per Adamsson |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Lisa Mastalir |
SOS |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Maria Björnstad |
Team nordic trail |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Sebastian Björnstad |
Team nordic trail |
Man |
2007 |
|
Urban Gustafsson |
Klubb Simpelt |
Man |
1983 |
|
Moa Mårtensson Henningsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Hanna Netterberg |
Team M |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Peter Fredriksson |
Wärnamo SK |
Man |
1983 |
|
Elias Palmertz |
Helsingborg SOK |
Man |
2008 |
|
Andreas Palmertz |
Helsingborg SOK |
Man |
1978 |
|
Sara Bergvall |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Ulrika Nilsson |
Munka-ljungby |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Kristoffer Nilsson |
TrailRunningSweden |
Man |
1977 |
|
Sofia Persson |
TrailRunningSweden |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Elin Gustafsson |
Horred Sk |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Anders Granelli |
LK DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1965 |
|
Oscar Nosse |
|
Man |
2008 |
|
Patrik Ericsson |
CK Bure |
Man |
1970 |
|
Hans Ericsson |
|
Man |
1960 |
|
Ida Forslind |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Jonas Forslind |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Josefine Emilsson |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Marcus Ingvarsson |
HallandsHamnar AB |
Man |
1994 |
|
Dag Månsson |
|
Man |
1965 |
|
Magnus Cejie |
Varbergs MTB |
Man |
1978 |
|
Tommy Jonsson |
Långebo Runners |
Man |
1967 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
HallandsHamnar AB |
Man |
1995 |
|
Susanne Karjalainen |
Partille |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Sally Mattsson |
Göteborg Energi |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Mikael Hulkkonen |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Dennis Zackariasson |
|
Man |
|
|
Sabina Neve |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Rickard Johnsson |
Is Göta |
Man |
1974 |
|
Lina Olofsson |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Marie Lundgren |
Low Coast Trailrunners |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Klas Söderholm |
Skogsvargarna |
Man |
1967 |
|
Niklas Johansson |
Low coast trail runners |
Man |
1977 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Lerkils IF |
Man |
1977 |
|
Nils Johansson |
Lerkils IF |
Man |
2008 |
|
Annika Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Håkan Andersson |
HallandsHamnar AB |
Man |
1974 |
|
Annie Anger |
HallandsHamnar AB |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Andreas Yngvesson |
Low Coast Trail Runners |
Man |
1975 |
|
Annika Nilsson |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Martin Jönsson |
Försvarsmakten |
Man |
1976 |
|
Lina Svensson |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Jakob Krozer |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Sebastian Wejjedal |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Kajsa Johansson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Noah Albrektsson |
Team Sansa |
Man |
2000 |
|
Joakim Albrektsson |
Team Sansa |
Man |
1976 |
|
Martin Johansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
Man |
1974 |
|
Julia Anthav |
|
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Nina Sahlgren |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Jens Halldin |
Proletären FF |
Man |
1974 |
|
Erik Sperens |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Josefin Samuelsson |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
David Dibenius |
Lerkils IF |
Man |
2004 |
|
Britt Flakberg |
Lerum |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Lennart Adell Kind |
Sandsbro AIK |
Man |
1964 |
|
Annika Repo Wallman |
OK Skogsvargarna |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Jimmy Norgren |
Sweden Runners IF |
Man |
1969 |
|
Henrik Warnerup |
Sweden Runners |
Man |
1977 |
|
Luca Demartino |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Stephan Hjalmarsson |
Motlutets vänner |
Man |
1967 |
|
Hanna Svantesson |
Bråta fria Löparsällskap |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Mattias Svantesson |
Bråta fria löparsällskap |
Man |
1982 |
|
Björn Kihlberg |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Martina Kihlberg |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Anders Ivarsson |
Trail Mupparna |
Man |
1972 |
|
Krisztina Kedves |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Stina Kårhammer |
VITTARYD |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
TROLLHÄTTAN |
Man |
1973 |
|
Daniel Marcus |
Trailmupparna |
Man |
1973 |
|
Patric Åkesson |
Ringhals IF |
Man |
1985 |
|
Linda norling |
Bottnaryd |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Marcus Kjellberg |
Lerkil |
Man |
1974 |
|
Leo Kjellberg |
Lerkil |
Man |
2008 |
|
Cissi Meltzer |
Varberg |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Kristian Slaatto |
|
Man |
1993 |
|
Adrian Lopez |
|
Man |
1993 |
|
Victor Paulsson |
|
Man |
1995 |
|
Marie Jinnemo |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Anette Larsson |
Borås löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Erik Hesslow |
|
Man |
1961 |
|
Johan Hesslow |
Team Springamera |
Man |
1993 |
|
Ulrika Svensson |
Team Fika running club |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
maria uggla |
Team fika runningclub |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Josefin Fredlund |
Team Fika running club |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
JESSICA GUNNARSSON |
Team Fika Running Club |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Linda Reinholdsson |
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Rickard Enfors |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Sara Stiernstrand |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Sofia Stiernstrand |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Johan Stiernstrand |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Mattias Kristensson |
Lindome Outdoors |
Man |
1985 |
|
Magnus Larsson |
- |
Man |
1982 |
|
Joakim Björnfot |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Mats Carlegrund |
Carlehjort |
Man |
1969 |
|
Karin Hjort |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Charlotte Augustsson |
Team Nordic Trail Änggårdsbergen |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Henrik Gårdh |
Team Nordic Trail Änggårdsbergen |
Man |
1991 |
|
Linda Bergholtz |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Camilla Jenefeldt |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Julia Hallström |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Torestorps IF |
Man |
1977 |
|
Björn Pettersson |
Moderaterna i Varberg |
Man |
1984 |
|
Stefan Lind |
Vetlanda |
Man |
1971 |
|
Rebecka Sik |
Göteborg |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Otto Nimhed |
Halmstads garnison idrottsförening |
Man |
1980 |
|
Per Krönander |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Åsa Sebelius |
|
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Björn Donobauer |
LK DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1976 |
|
Monika Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Linnea Jonsson |
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Cecilia Hansson |
Team Sofia |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Susanne Axelsson |
Vaggeryds SOK |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Ulrika Johnson |
Gislaved |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Amanda Boström |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Emelie Boström |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Désirée Källid |
Mjöbäck |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Sofia Axelsson |
OK Vivill |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Patrik Bengtsson |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Amel Muratovic |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Jens Gilvad |
Sweden Runners |
Man |
1976 |
|
Axel Lundegren |
Mölndal |
Man |
2002 |
|
Johanna Bengtsson |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Martin Davidsson |
Ringhals if |
Man |
1976 |
|
Nina Gradin |
Ringhals IF |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Fredrik Bengtsson |
Kungsäters IF |
Man |
1980 |
|
Pär Nyberg |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1961 |
|
Peter Janosi |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1968 |
|
Simon Holmesson |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Linda Nöjd |
Ringhals IF |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Rickard Stig |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Mattias Hilmersson |
Bullfika CK |
Man |
1975 |
|
Gabriel Björklund |
Ik dran |
Man |
2012 |
|
Anders Björklund |
Ik dran |
Man |
1978 |
|
Nina Borgelind |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Lotta Vedholm |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Magnus Lilja |
Orust BTK |
Man |
1971 |
|
Peter Andersson |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
Tvååker |
Man |
1984 |
|
Andreas Lagerström |
Flädje Runners |
Man |
1981 |
|
Steffen Zweck |
Svenljunga Ik Trail |
Man |
1971 |
|
Sebastian Kruuse |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Sandra Brenner |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Styrbjörn Johansson |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Anna Witrén |
Saab |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Simon Bengtsson |
Södra IF |
Man |
1992 |
|
Camilla Morrissey |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Ida Nylander |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Pia Johansson |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Marie Fredriksson |
Gunnebo Ladies |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Maria Ehrensvärd |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Angelica Ahlén |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Åsa Hermansson |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Jörgen Hansson |
Team Arduua |
Man |
1962 |
|
Evelina Hansson |
Team Arduua |
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Isac Antblad |
Annoying Athletes |
Man |
1973 |
|
Ulrika Ahlqvist |
Annoying Athletes |
Man |
1974 |
|
Fredrik Ahlqvist |
Annoying Athletes |
Man |
1974 |
|
Kalle Ström Töttrup |
|
Man |
1993 |
|
Elin Levin |
Gunnebo Girls |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Leon Esse |
Malmö OK |
Man |
2010 |
|
Steffanie Esse |
Malmö OK |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Jörgen Olsson |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Caroline Olsson |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Marie Erson |
Löparglädje Rydebäck |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Rebecka Talmid |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Henrietta Landin |
Tvååker |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Alexandra Landin |
Tvååker |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Julia Nordqvist |
|
Kvinna |
2003 |
|
Alexander Lehnberg |
Team Nydal |
Man |
1999 |
|
Isak Lehnberg |
Team Nydal |
Man |
1993 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Varbergs GIF |
Man |
1967 |
|