Anmälda till Ängsö Trail Run 2018 Avancerad sök

6K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
109 Sabina Holm Damer Sala 1958
108 Suvi Lantz Morgongåva Damer Morgongåva 1971
106 Mathias Brischetto Rock Sauce Running Herrar HÄGERSTEN 1990
107 Lisa Sundeson Rock Sauce Running Damer HÄGERSTEN 1985
103 Elin Asplund Damer Västerås 1986
101 Marie Lenholm Damer Västerås 1967
102 Malin Lenholm Damer Avesta 1971
98 Gry Hallner Västerås Damer västerås 2004
99 David Hallner Västerås Herrar västerås 2006
100 Sofia Martisson Västerås Damer västerås 2004
96 Michaela Lindbäck Damer Enköping 1983
97 Marie Wallén Damer Örsundsbro 1973
95 Ramona Balsner Damer Västerås 1978
104 Lisa Lansfors Damer Fjärdhundra 1975
105 Martin Nordman Herrar Fjärdhundra 1976
94 Samuel Wiklund Västerås Friidrott Herrar Västerås 2007
92 Samuel Gorvy The Gorvy Bunch Herrar Uppsala 2001
93 Lillemor Gorvy The Gorvy Bunch Damer Uppsala 2010
91 Maria Lorenzson Damer Västerås 1981
90 Mia Kallio Damer Västerås 1969
89 Johanna Björklund Damer Hallstahammar 1980
87 Therese Olsson Gryta Runners Damer Västerås 1976
88 Elise Olsson Gryta Runners Damer Västerås 2005
110 Kristin Vetterskog Damer Västerås 1979
86 Carina Wrangskog Damer Hallstahammar 1968
85 Hannes Lyckholm Herrar Västerås 1983
83 Lise-Lott Mobäck-Johnsson Järfälla Alpina Damer Solna 1965
84 Agnes Karlsson AIK Damer Bromma 1974
82 Camilo Vera WTRS Herrar Västerås 2003
81 Linda Poutiainen Damer Västerås 1975
80 Johanna Vikström Nynäs IK Damer Västerås 1980
79 Niklas Fogdestam Mellanskog Herrar Uppsala 1975
78 Mårten Gustavsson Mellanskog Herrar Köping 1971
77 Jan Ehnberg Mellanskog Herrar Möklinta 1970
76 Anton Bondesson Mellanskog Herrar Stockholm 1988
75 Anna Lena Lönn Hede Mellanskog Damer Västerås 1966
74 Taina Kopakka Mellanskog Damer Skultuna 1968
73 Agnieszka Björk Mellanskog Damer Skinnskatteberg 1982
72 Sara Hedström Mellanskog Damer Sala 1984
71 Victoria Boström Mellanskog Damer Västerfärnebo 1993
70 Ninni Nordlander Damer Sala 1980
69 Louice Jirhed Damer Västerås 1982
68 Johanna Wassberg Damer Västerås 1977
67 Katarina Janderberg Damer VÄSTERÅS 1973
66 Gloria Olsson Damer Hållsta 1978
65 Linda Kärreby Damer VÄSTERÅS 1972
64 Sari Kotkansalo Damer Västerås 1967
59 Helena Altin Damer Västerås 1967
60 Tomas Lundell Herrar Västerås 1965
61 Josefin Lindberg Damer Västerås 1987
62 Michael Jansson Herrar Västerås 1965
63 Susanna Jädersten Damer Västerås 1985
58 Cecilia Eliasson Damer Järfälla 1985
56 Sanna Strindberg Damer Enköpimg 1979
57 Magnus Sävenäs Herrar Enköping 1971
55 Angelica Pousette Damer Avesta 1987
54 Louise Söderberg Damer Västerås 1987
53 pietu kaipainen Herrar Hägersten 1977
52 Rebecka Kaipainen Damer Hägersten 1976
51 Isak Steiner Herrar Västerås 2008
49 Ida Englund Damer Västerås 1992
50 Carl Eriksson Herrar Västerås 1993
48 Malin Lindström Damer Västerås 1990
47 Emelie Condén Springmaskarna Damer Västerås 1979
46 Kajsa Meyer Damer Spånga 2003
45 Erica Karlsson Damer Västerås 1982
43 Caroline Lundkvist Damer Västerås 1984
44 Lars Elofsson Herrar Västerås 1990
42 Jenny Ericson Damer Västerås 1978
40 Rolf Aleslöv Herrar Mjölby 1945
41 Marianne Aleslöv Damer Mjölby 1949
39 Monika Jakobsson Damer Bromma 1981
38 Birgitta Isaksson Västerås SOK Damer Västerås 1980
37 Kadi Palm Damer Västerås 1978
35 Elin Wallen Damer Västerås 1988
36 Eva Karlsson Damer Västerås 1984
34 Isak Norén Herrar Skultuna 2005
33 Jenny Aho Damer Hallathammar 1986
32 Frida Karlsson Damer Strängnäs 1979
31 Emma Enghamre Damer Västerås 1978
28 Petrea Victorin Damer Bromma 1964
29 Zebastian Victorin Herrar BROMMA 1985
30 Christoffer Kihlström Herrar Bromma 1991
24 Paula Kirkegaard Vindöfamiljen Damer BROMMA 1971
25 Thomas Kirkegaard Vindöfamiljen Herrar BROMMA 1971
26 Leon Kirkegaard Vindöfamiljen Herrar BROMMA 2001
27 Noel Kirkegaard Vindöfamiljen Herrar BROMMA 2004
23 Linnea Lorinder Damer Bromma 1995
22 Elin Dahlin Himmeta IF Damer Köping 1998
21 Christian Davén Herrar Västerås 1980
20 Karin Wideslätt Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1965
16 Annica Hallström Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1972
17 Maria Karlbom Andersson Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1967
18 Camilla Nicolaides Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1974
19 Linda Mellbin Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1975
14 Malin Jonsson Damer Sala 1971
15 Nathalie Jonsson Damer Sala 1991
13 Carina Sandström Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1964
12 Jessica Abrahamsson Damer Västerås 1982
11 Ellinore Thor Runacademy Damer Västerås 1992
10 Agneta Emmoth Damer Västerås 1980
9 Anna Ahrborn Västerås fight club Damer Västerås 1973
8 Linn Danielsson Damer Västerås 1985
7 Anna von Heideken Damer Kolbäck 1977
5 Jeanett Klingtoft Damer Västerås 1966
6 Christer Klingtoft Herrar Västerås 1961
4 Lena Holm Västerås Fight club Damer Västerås 1980
3 Eva Adolfsson Damer Västerås 1958
2 Christian Lombardi Herrar Västerås 1976
1 Emma Sjöberg Romfartuna GIF Damer Västerås 1977

12K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
386 Carina Bengtsson Damer Vänge 1983
385 Karl Avedal Runacademy IF Herrar Kvicksund 1976
384 Therese Alm Damer Västerås 1978
383 Joakim Nordin Herrar Västerås 1978
382 Anders Hermansson Herrar Västerås 1987
381 Jakob Schartau Esplanadens Elit Herrar Västerås 1980
380 Jenny Pettersson Damer Uppsala 1979
379 Malin Lindberg Damer Västerås 1987
378 Tobias Johansson Herrar Solna 1985
377 Sofia Lindgren Damer Hägersten 1980
376 Jacob Andersson Herrar Västerås 2003
375 Darko Irebo Herrar Norrköping 1976
374 Lillemor Lindell Fläskbalettens IF Damer Köping 1973
372 Anna Nilsson Damer Bromma 1990
373 Annika Berg Damer Ludvika 1968
371 John Åkerlund Herrar Åkersberga 1983
369 Maria Hallner Västerås Damer västerås 1974
370 Lisa Martisson Västerås Damer västerås 1973
367 Stina Karnlind Damer Göteborg 1978
368 Jonas Kurol Herrar Göteborg 1982
365 Anna Norstedt LF Starkare Snabbare Smidigare Damer Västerås 1967
366 Anders Bratås LF Starkare Snabbare Smidigare Herrar Västerås 1969
363 Marit Gorvy The Gorvy Bunch Damer Uppsala 1973
364 Dylan Gorvy The Gorvy Bunch Herrar Uppsala 1966
361 Niclas Gustafsson Herrar Gnesta 1968
362 Veronica Gustafsson Damer Gnesta 1973
359 Magnus Öhling OK TOR Herrar Kvicksund 1973
360 Susanne Modig S3 Damer Västerås 1977
358 Vilja Grytfot Lonesome Runners Damer Insjön 1975
357 Maria Lindström Damer Västerås 1973
356 Gustav Wredh Frösunda SK Herrar Västerås 1988
355 Erik Johannesson Herrar Västerås 1986
354 Eva Willer Västerås Damer Västerås 1986
353 Daniel Dahlström Herrar Västerås 1978
352 Kristoffer Skoglund Cool Runnings Herrar Ekerö 1981
351 Malin Hellström Damer Katrineholm 1986
350 Arne Andersson Herrar Västerås 1963
349 Marcus Lindeback Herrar Västerås 1988
348 Erik Johnsson Järfälla Alpina Herrar Solna 1962
347 Alexander Schnelzer Westeros Trail Running Society Herrar Västerås 1976
346 Susanne Wall Runacademy IF Damer VÄSTERÅS 1973
345 Anders Eller Herrar Västerås 1975
344 Åsa Malmborg Damer Järfälla 1978
342 Anna Cullander Damer Åkersberga 1987
343 Patrik Cullander Herrar Åkersberga 1987
341 Pontus Persson Herrar Eskilstuna 1985
340 Kristofer Thiel Due-Boje Herrar Västerås 1978
339 Annica Borgerud Kjellsson Damer Västerås 1972
338 Robin Grundvall Herrar Västerås 1985
337 Therese Hultman Damer Örebro 1983
335 Linda Svenningsson Damer Järfälla 1978
336 Andreas Svenningsson Herrar Järfälla 1979
334 Anna-Lena Nilsson Damer Västerås 1971
332 kimmo Väisänen SAIK Herrar Skultuna 1967
333 Helena Väisänen SAIK Damer Skultuna 1969
330 Eva Forslund Damer Stockholm 1973
331 Linda Malmkvist Damer Stockholm 1986
328 Annika Thunberg Damer Västerås 1974
329 Stefan Alfredsson Herrar Västerås 1976
327 Erik Asph Hennerdal Herrar Västerås 1980
326 Rasmus Sundström Brunanden Herrar eskilstuna 2004
325 Simon Fernros Herrar Sala 1978
323 Henriette Boethius HatiHati Damer Stockholm 1977
324 Lars Sjödin HatiHati Herrar Stockholm 1973
322 kristian lampo västerås friidrott Herrar västerås 1963
321 Kent Skogsund Västerås Skidklubb Herrar Hallstahammar 1959
320 Bodil Karlsson Damer MAriehamn Åland 1965
319 Emma Lundin Västerås löparklubb Damer Västerås 1984
318 Robert Messing WTRS Herrar Hallstahammar 1984
317 Tobias Kantor Unruly Runners Herrar Västerås 1984
316 Erika Linder Unruly Runners Damer Västerås 1983
315 Ingela Lagerkvist Damer VÄSTERÅS 1965
313 Anna Hedström Damer Stockholm 1977
314 Per Johnsson Herrar Stockholm 1973
312 Elena Tomás-Aparicio Damer Västerås 1981
311 Marina Fovér Damer Uppsala 1978
309 Mia Tomczak Damer Västerås 1968
310 Evelina Ledin Damer Västerås 1993
308 Frida Arvidsson Svenska Downföreningen Damer Västerås 1981
307 Jörgen Odh Team Lennie Herrar Västerås 1968
306 Annakarin Österlund Damer Västerås 1978
304 Pär Blid Försvarsmakten Herrar STOCKHOLM 1962
305 Carolina Blid Damer JÄRFÄLLA 1994
303 Mikael Suvero Congere It-konsult Herrar Västerås 1969
302 Björn Marquelli Electrolux IF Herrar Västerås 1972
301 Rikard Dahl Hovsta IF Herrar Örebro 1977
300 Torbjörn Hedevärn Herrar Västerås 1977
299 Linnea Jonze Damer Årsta 1989
298 Maria Wicksell Enköping Damer Enköping 1974
297 Anders Boqvist ABB IF Herrar Kolbäck 1985
296 Annika Lundeberg Damer Västerås 1972
295 Joakim Isaksson Team Directlarm Bergslagen Herrar Västerås 1985
294 Ingrid Selmeryd Springmaskarna Damer Västerås 1975
293 Catharina Cicek Springmaskarna Damer Västerås 1979
292 Sanna Vingehag Ekokul på hjul Damer Västerås 1979
290 Jimmy Pettersson Herrar Köping 1984
291 Henrik Pettersson Herrar köping 1988
288 Karolina Wichman Damer Vällingby 1975
289 James Jarrett Herrar Vällingby 1971
287 Moa Svensson Damer Västerås 1994
286 Ola Söderlund Herrar Västerås 1960
283 Annicka Näsström Damer Sala 1987
284 Abed Jazzar Herrar Sala 1991
285 Johanna Haglund Damer Sala 1992
281 Alexandra Roupé Damer Huddinge 1978
282 Kristoffer Roupé Herrar Huddinge 1979
280 Henrik Svensson Lokomotiv Gäddeholm Herrar Västerås 1977
279 Mia Johansson Grimm 5 Damer Västerås 1969
278 Erik Stenström Herrar Västerås 1984
275 Liselotte Aleslöv Damer Arboga 1975
276 Paul Deighton Herrar Västerås 1970
277 Charlotte Deighton Damer Västerås 1974
274 Ina Barkskog Damer Västerås 1977
273 Jennie Lind Träningsframgång i Järfälla Damer JÄRFÄLLA 1985
272 Petra Bryntse Mälarö SOK Damer Stenhamra 1978
271 Anton Svensson - Herrar Västerås 1992
270 Lars-Erik Larsson Herrar Skultuna 1949
269 Martin Johansson Herrar Örebro 1978
268 Simon Johansson Herrar Sala 1979
267 Daniel Hermansson Herrar Västerås 1974
266 Marit Norén Damer Skultuna 1977
265 Therese Nilsson Damer Västerås 1982
264 Maja Bock N/A Damer Karlskoga 2003
263 Andreas Hornwall Herrar Västerås 1983
262 Elisabeth Forssen Team Nordic Trail Damer Järfälla 1969
261 Jenny Enebro Damer Sala 1975
260 Sara Drew Damer Skultuna 1977
259 Pia Sundelin Vegan Runners ik Damer Avesta 1987
258 Christian Reinmar Herrar Uppsala 1978
256 Erika Lantz No Limits Tour Damer Täby 1982
257 Engla Sadarangani No Limits Tour Damer Bromma 1983
255 Maria Enebjörk Damer VÄSTERÅS 1983
254 Fredrik Abrahamsson Herrar Västerås 1984
253 Anna Aldén WTRS Damer Västerås 1984
252 Joanna Rothman Damer Falun 1990
251 Andreas Fernros Herrar Salbohed 1975
250 Kristina Lifberg Rabo Runners Damer Sala 1981
249 Maria Fasthamre Rabo Runners Damer Västerås 1981
248 Johannes Verstegen Herrar Enköping 1974
247 Stina Vedberg Rabo Runners Damer Sala 1987
246 Sara Berglind Na Damer Sala 1984
245 Julia Viertel Västerås SOK Damer Västerås 1976
244 Ellin-Kristina Hillert Damer Stockholm 1989
243 Yasmin Helmersson Damer Västerås 1973
241 Pia Andersson Damer Västerås 1966
242 Malin Allden Damer Västerås 1972
239 Henrik Andersson Herrar Västerås 1980
240 Therese Berlin Damer Västerås 1986
237 Daniel Mansour Västerås Herrar Västerås 1978
238 Per Sundeck Västerås Herrar Västerås 1977
235 Tomas Ek NTC Norrköping Herrar Söderköping 1966
236 Karin Ek NTC Norrköping Damer Söderköping 1968
234 Liia Mörd Runacademy Damer Västerås 1987
232 IA Kårstam Winstons vänner Damer Västerås 1963
233 Joakim Vikblad Winstons vänner Herrar Västerås 1963
231 Agneta Nilsson Damer Västerås 1967
230 Viveka Lundström Damer Västerås 1968
229 Noa Carlsson Åsunda IF Herrar Enköping 2005
228 Susanna Hansen Damer Västerås 1973
227 Erik Nähr Herrar Västerås 1979
226 Conny Brink Herrar Hallstahammar 1971
225 Anna Viero Lonesome runners Damer Västerås 1980
223 Tanja Viberg Damer Västerås 1971
224 Jimmy Viberg Herrar Västerås 1975
221 Lina Andersson Damer Västerås 1979
222 Kent Andersson Herrar Västerås 1974
220 Susanna Dahlberg Lonesome Runners Damer Västerås 1967
219 Jimmy Lindvall Herrar Västerås 1978
218 Caroline Persson Damer Västerås 1976
217 Madeleine Bernström Westridge athletes Damer Västerås 1990
215 Catharina Ihrsén Damer FJÄRDHUNDRA 1973
216 Anki Weibull Damer FJÄRDHUNDRA 1969
214 Emma Berlin Damer Eskilstuna 1987
212 Malin Damm Västerås Damer Västerås 1987
213 Malin Welen Köping-Kolsva OK Damer Västerås 1988
211 Christian Jonsson WTRS Herrar Västerås 1974
210 Lisa Granström Bergslöparna Damer Västerås 1977
209 Jenna Kurikkala Allmogen Damer Västerås 1994
208 Pär Holmer Herrar Västerås 1964
205 Henrik Reimerth Herrar Västerås 1976
206 Daniel Wickström Herrar Västerås 1976
207 Anna Wickström Damer Västerås 1980
204 Mia Andersson Damer Västerås 1973
202 Stephanie Forsberg Damer Västerås 1989
203 Ulrika Ekengren Allen Damer Västerås 1968
201 Mona Uppsten Damer Enköping 1968
200 Madeleine Lahti Enköping AIF Damer Enköping 1981

25K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
708 Anna Norrbom Sala OK Damer Sala 1968
707 Karin Hermansson Damer Västerås 1988
706 Hampus Lundell ABB IF Herrar Borlänge 1991
705 Olle Söderström Herrar Hägersten 1984
704 Carolina Lundh Damer Västerås 1980
703 Patrik Borg Herrar Västerås 1983
702 Olov Gohde Dalaporten Running Team Herrar Västerås 1981
701 Tobias Källberg Sala Stigsmygare Herrar Sala 1984
700 Stefanie Heinig Damer Värmdö 1987
699 Katarina Bonetti Damer Västerås 1973
698 Andreas Klevstig MestUte Multisport Herrar Skogstorp 1979
697 Thorvaldur Jochumsson Herrar Västerås 1977
696 Johan Karlsson MestUte Multisport Herrar Eskilstuna 1978
695 Gunilla Axelsson Uppsala LK Damer Uppsala 1988
693 Kristin Svensson Västerfärnebo AIK Damer Salbohed 1987
694 Johan Gustafsson Västerfärnebo AIK Herrar Salbohed 1985
692 Kristoffer Höglander Herrar Ransta 1982
691 Erik Eneroth Herrar Bromma 1988
689 Sebastian Hollaus G4 Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1988
690 Fredrik Lundgren G4 Herrar Västerås 1985
688 Annica Gustafsson Länna Löp & CK Damer Strängnäs 1983
687 Torbjörn Larsson Montoyas Herrar Västerås 1979
685 Dan Sundberg Hagunda IF Herrar Vänge 1974
686 Roger Carlsson Västerås LK Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1975
684 Regina Tunebrant Damer Västerås 1973
683 Marie Dahlin Damer Västerås 1979
682 Camilla Russell Uppsala LK Damer Uppsala 1980
681 Rikard Jareholm IFK sala Herrar Sala 1981
680 Karl Forslin Röjdyk IF Herrar Västerås 1985
679 Mikael Damsgaard Herrar Västerås 1976
678 Maria Kumpula Kungsör sk Damer Hallstahammar 1978
676 Cristina Hedlund Vandrarringen Damer Västerås 1981
677 Robert Mikkelsen Vandrarringen Herrar Västerås 1971
675 Lotta Andersson Sweden Runners Damer Falun 1962
674 Christian Seeger Uppsala LK Herrar Uppsala 1982
673 Magnus Berglund Gryta Runners Herrar Västerås 1981
672 Ana Diez TNT Damer Järfälla 1972
671 Linda Wiklund Damer Västerås 1976
670 Camilla Älvegran Västerås sok Damer Västerås 1968
669 Emelie Lilliefeldt Team Nordic Trail Damer Solna 1981
668 Kjell Erikson Strängnäs-Malmby OL Herrar Strängnäs 1970
666 Lilja Fredrikson Run Deep Damer Årsta 1989
665 Åsa Wilén Damer Täby 1986
664 Henrik Sandén Strängnäs Löparklubb Herrar Strängnäs 1982
663 Anders Käll Järfälla Herrar Järfälla 1972
662 Ida Pihl Skog Uppsala LK Damer Uppsala 1980
661 Daniel Billström WTRS Herrar Västerås 1985
660 Max Käll Marginalen Herrar Bromma 1968
659 Peter Lindfors Wtrs Herrar Västerås 1976
658 Emma Fahrman Damer Västerås 1987
657 Jenni Puroila Damer Djursholm 1985
656 Ola Nygren IK Livsnerven Herrar Västerås 1976
655 Ann Braneby Damer Västerås 1977
654 Carl-Johan Sandvik Lonesome Runners Herrar Västerås 1968
653 christian ellström Herrar Västerås 1985
652 Elin Larsson Damer Fjärdhundra 1989
651 David Westöö Herrar Västerås 1973
650 Eva Ode Västerås SOK Damer Västerås 1973
649 Marcus Willer Västerås LK Herrar Västerås 1985
648 Sara Widar Damer Västerås 1980
647 Marie Asph Hennerdal Damer Västerås 1980
646 Robert Svallin Herrar Västerås 1977
644 Jenny Lodin Damer Eskilstuna 1973
645 Jessica Mattsson Damer Alunda 1974
643 Daniel Eklund - Herrar Heby 1974
642 Ylva Helmersson Ingen Damer Kolbäck 1976
641 Mikael Engbom Herrar Västerås 1975
640 Björn Sandvall Weakend Action Runners Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1980
639 Annika Aspholm Damer Hammarland 1963
638 Magnus Ulfves Västerås Herrar Västerås 1978
637 Jesper Nordström Herrar Örebro 1977
667 Kristine Wallman Damer Vällingby 1983
635 Sophia Miracolo Intaba Trail Damer Yxlan 1987
636 Michael Miracolo Intaba Trail Herrar Yxlan 1985
634 Veronica Adlerteg Damer Västerås 1966
633 Stefan Andersson Happy Training by MKA Herrar Västerås 1972
632 Joakim Berggren Östhammar FI Herrar Västerås 1988
631 Sebastian Andersson Herrar Karlstad 1995
630 Matts Gunnarsson Runacademy IF Herrar Västerås 1974
629 Malin Cederth Wahlström Runacademy IF Damer Bromma 1979
628 Christian Lindquist WTRS Herrar Västerås 1971
626 Annicka Istemo Vallsta SK Damer Spånga 1965
627 Roger Tjernström IF Skansen Herrar Spånga 1970
625 Helena Eriksson Damer Stockholm 1975
624 Tobias Bäckman Team Shortcut Herrar Västerås 1975
623 Ida Wallström Westeros Trail Running Damer Västerås 1984
622 Therese Olsson Damer 72355 1988
621 Anna Harryson Profengy Sports Damer Eskilstuna 1974
620 Anna Palmborg Brudpiga RK Damer Leksand 1975
619 Mikael Andersson Herrar Uppsala 1963
618 Anders Olsson Gryta Runners Herrar Västerås 1976
617 Olle Spove Västerås CK Herrar Västerås 1964
616 Anders Olby Herrar Västerås 1987
615 Göran Paulsson WTRS Herrar Västerås 1967
614 Stefan Sjöåsen #teamsjöåsen Herrar SURAHAMMAR 1981
613 Tina Sendlhofer Damer Johanneshov 1988
612 Tomas Haraldsson Herrar Ingaro 1980
611 Pär Hansson Herrar Järna 1975
610 Anna Hård af Segerstad Damer Västerås 1977
609 Johan Backlund Herrar Västerås 1980
608 Billy Eriksson NBG Herrar Lillkyrka 1980
606 Peter Kanth Grimm 5 Herrar Västerås 1965
607 Hassan Azimi Grimm 5 Herrar Surahammar 1999
605 fredrik hedström Rebox Herrar västerås 1981
604 Antoine Claisse Herrar Västerås 1988
603 Mats-Åke Isaksson Västerås SOK0 Herrar Västerås 1981
602 Helen Kärrholmen Strängnäs löparklubb Damer Strängnäs 1963
601 Harri Luukko Herrar Flen 1970
600 Stefan Hedlund Herrar Eskilstuna 1971
599 Tommy Bryntse Mälarö SOK Herrar Stenhamra 1975
598 Joakim Lundgren Herrar Örebro 1970
597 Per Kunkell VLK Herrar Västerås 1974
596 Mattias Krüger Herrar Västerås 1985
595 Caroline Tshiabu Runacademy Damer VÄSTERÅS 1984
594 Glenn Furunäs Intersport Herrar Västerås 1964
593 Linda Hörnskog Damer Sala 1983
592 Barry Gibney VLK Herrar Västerås 1978
591 Anna Fischer Team Nordic Trail Damer Vallentuna 1970
590 Mathias Bäckström WTRS Herrar Västerås 1988
589 Johan Sahlgren Knubbiga knuttar Herrar Strömsholm 1978
588 Tobias Sahlgren Knubbiga Knuttar Herrar Strömsholm 1973
587 Victoria Zeeck Damer Västerås 1972
586 Tobias Björkbacka Herrar Uppsala 1982
585 Lillemor Bock N/A Damer Karlskoga 1965
584 Sofie Hellsing Team Nordic Trail Damer Upplands Väsby 1986
583 Titti Johansson Damer Skultuna 1964
582 Henrik Ringels Herrar Västerås 1990
581 Emma Swärdh Team Nordic Trail Damer Tyresö 1977
580 Anders Hellstrand Herrar Vällingby 1971
579 Tina Horppu TNT Damer Vällingby 1967
578 Charlotta Wingård Damer Västerås 1967
577 Palermo Paolo WESTEROS TRAIL RUNNING SOCIETY Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1973
576 Alexander Blomkvist Herrar Västerås 1991
575 Karin Schartau Skultuna AIK Damer Skultuna 1976
572 Therése Flemström Löpligan Karlskoga Damer Karlskoga 1976
573 Filip Axman Team Axman Herrar Västerås 1975
574 Malin Axman Team Axman Damer Västerås 1979
571 Henrik Westman WTRS Herrar Västerås 1976
570 Jon-Emil Blomstedt HMB Elit Herrar Västerås 1978
569 Daniel Andersson Kungsby Hagar Trail Herrar Västerås 1978
566 Anna Engström Meyer Damer Spånga 1970
567 André Meyer Herrar Spånga 1969
568 Patrik Meyer Herrar Spånga 2001
562 Jesper Niland Niland Future Herrar Vaxholm 1969
563 Lotta Niland Niland Future Damer Vaxholm 1969
564 Gustav Niland Niland Future Herrar Vaxholm 1997
565 Lina Niland Niland Future Damer Vaxholm 2000
560 Elin Sjöström Running with scissors! Damer Västerås 1990
561 Björn Löfvendahl Running with scissors! Herrar Västerås 1983
559 Jonas Brönmark Running with scissors! Herrar Västerås 1982
558 Alexander Bertilsson Västerås kanotförening Herrar Västerås 1997
557 Robert Gustafson Herrar Vaesteraas 1972
556 Magnus Ulaner Herrar Stockholm 1978
555 Jonas Rydell Herrar Västerås 1972
554 Rasmus Tordell Herrar Falun 1991
553 Alexandru Calinoiu Club Sportiv Comunitar Sibiu Herrar Sibiu, Romania 1983
552 Marcus Fasthamre Rabo Runners Herrar Västerås 1975
551 Linda Boija Damer Västerås 1973
550 Linus Nordström Rabo Runners Herrar Sala 1978
549 Roger Rönnberg ABB IF Herrar Västerås 1969
548 Christopher Lawrence Charles Triola Herrar Stockholm 1984
547 Niklas Jörgensen Uponor Herrar Västerås 1972
546 Josef Bly Runacademy IF Herrar Västerås 1984
545 Ida Sternbro Damer Västerås 1984
544 Christian Simonsson Shinkansen Runners Herrar Västerås 1989
543 Andrée Wähl Shinkansen Runners Herrar Västerås 1985
542 Henrik Wester Herrar Västerås 1975
540 Stelios Eriksson Herrar Västerås 1980
541 Anders Rudolf Running Rudde Herrar Västerås 1965
539 Peter Rydqvist Herrar Västerås 1977
538 Anders Zakrisson IFK Sala Herrar Sala 1978
537 Per Kjellberg Herrar Västerås 1973
536 Ian Bird-Radolovic Herrar Västerås 1971
535 david wikström Västerås CK Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1977
534 Kalle Skog Herrar Västerås 1965
533 Maria Strömqvist Damer Västerås 1976
532 Staffan Engström Långfambaken LK Herrar Västerås 1985
531 Magnus Steiner Runacademy Herrar Västerås 1977
530 Fabian Sagstrom Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1978
529 Maria Ekelund Damer Upplands Väsby 1977
528 Niklas Pettersson EAI Enköpings allmänna idrottsförening Herrar Enköping 1973
527 Marcus Lundmark Herrar Årsta 1991
526 Oscar Olovsson Herrar Västerås 1991
525 Maria Carlsson Aktivitus Sports Club Damer Göteborg 1980
524 Mattias Arbin Herrar Västerås 1980
523 Martin Emmesjö Herrar Västerås 1982
521 Emma Johansson DNF 5K Damer Västerås 1988
522 Fredrik Tuvesson DNF 5K Herrar Västerås 1982
520 Per Willför TB Trailrunners Herrar Västerås 1975
519 Therése Ahlén Damer Västerås 1976
518 Annika Back Team Nordic Trail Damer Stockholm 1986
514 Anna Malmeström Brandprojektering AB Damer Västerås 1991
515 Marcus Wadsten Brandprojektering AB Herrar Västerås 1990
516 Alexander Alniemi Brandprojektering AB Herrar Västerås 1987
517 Rickard Leander Brandprojektering AB Herrar Västerås 1984
513 Janne Hedman Herrar Västerås 1971
512 Fredrik Ölvebo Bergslöparna Herrar Västerås 1971
511 Dennis Persson Herrar Hallstahammar 1982
510 Maja Kallinki Damer Västerås 1986
509 Jonas Welander Montoyas Herrar Västerås 1979
508 Daniel Nolkrantz Barkarö Herrar Västerås 1977
507 Mikael Wickman Hallstahammar Herrar Hallstahammar 1976
506 Filip Öberg Allmogen Herrar Västerås 1987
505 Niklas Westerberg Herrar Västerås 1980
503 Kristian Larsson Västerås LK Herrar Västerås 1976
504 Niklas Löfstrand IFK Sala Herrar Sala 1975
502 Regina Reuter Damer Västerås 1997
500 Mattias Lindevall Gryta Runners Herrar Västerås 1969
501 Ann Lindevall Gryta Runners Damer Västerås 1970

50K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
847 William Linnefell Herrar Västerås 1988
846 Elin Genneby IFK Sala Damer Västerås 1981
844 Simon Karlsson Ärla IF Herrar Strangnas 1989
845 Camilla Bloss Ärla IF Damer Strangnas 1991
843 Sara-Lena Stolt Damer Västerås 1973
842 Mats Söder Kristinehamn Multisport Herrar Strängnäs 1968
841 Anna-Maria Harstad Avesta Damer Avesta 1986
840 Anders Älvegran Västerås sok Herrar Västerås 1966
839 Sofia Eriksson Strängnäs löparklubb Damer Strängnäs 1975
838 Anna Lindgren Dalaporten OL Damer Krylbo 1983
837 Annica Norman Dalaporten OL Damer Avesta 1974
836 Svante Knutsson Herrar Västerås 1984
835 Erik Hägglund Herrar Västerås 1988
834 Kristofer Gamstedt WTRS Herrar Västerås 1967
833 Mikael Klaesson Team Nordic Trail Trosa Herrar Trosa 1964
832 Antoine Bellec Herrar Uppsala 1982
831 Mikael Jonsson Västerås LK Herrar Västerås 1966
830 Patrik Isaksson Spring för livet Herrar Västerås 1979
829 Daniel Andersson Järbo IF Skidor Herrar Grillby 1980
828 Johan Lövdal Team Nordic Trail Norrköping Herrar Norrköping 1985
827 Mårten Edh Run Deep Herrar Brösarp 1976
826 David Tingström Westeros Trailrunning Society Herrar Västerås 1981
825 Adrian Andersson IS Göta Herrar Helsingborg 1995
824 Ulf Haglund SK Skinnsberg Herrar Västerås 1971
823 Peter Andersson VLK Herrar Västerås 1968
822 Magnus Näsmark Umara Sports Club Herrar Lidingö 1970
821 Daniel Ek Västerås Herrar Västerås 1977
820 Mikael Björkbacka CityWolf SC Herrar Strömsholm 1976
819 Elin Tengbert Westeros trail running society Damer Västerås 1992
818 Mattias Knabäck Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1973
817 Costin Morariu C.S. Alternative TM Herrar Stockholm 1977
816 Samuel Widell Herrar Västerås 1984
815 Martin Staf Västerås Herrar Västerås 1981
814 Matthias Holmstedt Herrar Västerås 1980
813 Thomas Adlerteg wtrs Herrar Västerås 1966
812 Erik Larsson ICA Team Ultra Herrar Surahammar 1984
811 Axel Dahlin WTRS Herrar Västerås 1980
810 Håkan Carlsson Västerås LK Herrar Uppsala 1977
809 Andreas Stenberg Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1991
808 Nikolaj Stråldal Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1983
807 Fredrik Sellin Västerås 1984
806 Linus Lyckehult Team Rehab Herrar Västerås 1985
805 Anna Andersson Damer Västerås 1973
804 Örjan Bolin VLK Herrar Västerås 1969
803 Henrik Hellberg Solna Herrar Solna 1964
802 Mark Tulin Herrar Västerås 1979
801 Pontus Hammarström Herrar Västerås 1988
800 Göran Palmgren VLK Herrar Västerås 1968

Barnens Slottsprint

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Oskar N.B Team Shortcut Västerås 2008
Vidar Lundholm Västerås 2013
Celine Vindelstam Västerås 2016
Viola Vindelstam Västerås 2012
Annie Westermark Västerås 2009
Ludvig Piper - VÄSTERÅS 2009
Isak Balsner Västerås 2013
Malte Granström Bergslöparna Västerås 2007
Albin Sandin Västerås 2011
August Lorenzson Västerås 2013
Katie Botold Gibney Västerås friidrottsklubb Västerås 2011
Kevin Botold Gibney Västerås friidrottsklubb Västerås 2009
Sofia Gustafsson Gnesta 2010
Signe Liljegren Västerås 2013
Oscar Liljegren Västerås 2015
Eric Eller Västerås 2009
Astrid Eller Västerås 2009
Simon Vera WTRS Västerås 2006
Nils Due-Boje Västerås 2011
Olle Due-Boje Västerås 2013
Johannes Kjellsson Västerås 2008
Frida Arenvang Wedevågs IF Lindesberg 2008
Sonja Hultman Örebro 2016
Nova Fernros Sala 2012
Theo Fernros Sala 2010
Tyra Ulfves Västerås Västerås 2013
Greta Jern Västerås 2011
Ivar Jern Västerås 2014
Maria Hedström-Tomas Västerås 2010
Elliot Isaksson Västerås 2015
Freja Ekblad 72355 2013
Joar Ekblad 72355 2015
Ludvig Selmeryd Västerås 2011
Maja Selmeryd Västerås 2014
Saga Selmeryd Västerås 2008
Lovisa Mellgren Lindskär runners Västerås 2009
Gustaf Mellgren Lindskär runners Västerås 2011
Leon Vingehag Ekokul på hjul Västerås 2014
Celine Vingehag Ergonomicenter Västerås 2007
Maximilian Roupé Huddinge 2010
Malcolm Roupé Huddinge 2014
Assar Stridaman-Lind JÄRFÄLLA 2008
Sally Drew Skultuna 2012
Sebastian Drew Skultuna 2016
Svante Lifberg/Magnusson Rabo Runners Sala 2015
Victor Hallberg Västerås 2007
Viktor Fasthamre Rabo Runners Västerås 2012
Ebba Fasthamre Rabo Runners Västerås 2016
Vide Rågberger Västerås 2014
Meja Vilén Enköping 2011
Tuva Vilén Enköping 2011
Isak Carlsson Åsunda IF Enköping 2012
Olle Carlsson Åsunda IF Enköping 2007
Teodor Stråldal Åsunda IF Enköping 2012
Idun Lyckehult Västerås 2014
Minelle Malmgren Bergslöparna Västerås 2009
James Kallinki Västerås 2013
Aron Lahti Enköpings AIF Enköping 2012