Eskil Engberg |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Marie-Louise Engberg |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Damer |
|
Stina Engberg |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Daniel Eurenius |
Sundsvall runners |
Herrar |
|
Lars Liljedahl |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Herrar |
|
Tim Uddgren |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Tage Claesson |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK Skidor |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Elin Claesson |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK Skidor |
Damer |
|
Elmer Nordlander |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Mattias Nordlander |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Herrar |
|
Sarah Djärv |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Damer |
|
Maja Schwartz |
Härnösands orienteringsklubb |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Niklas Selin |
High Coast Ultra RC |
Herrar |
|
Rickard Alm-Nordqvist |
|
Herrar |
|
Leif Bäckman |
|
Herrar |
|
Ellen Hansson |
Bik-skidor |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hck |
Herrar |
|
Raphaël Berger |
|
Herrar |
|
Therese Rahm |
Lustlöparna |
Damer |
|
Lars Rahm |
|
Herrar |
|
Angelica Saur |
Ljustorps IF |
Damer |
|
Anna Stattin |
|
Damer |
|
Greta Olofsson |
Härnösands orienteringsklubb |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Ida Olofsson |
Härnösands orienteringsklubb |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Kristin Lindström |
Härnösands orienteringsklubb |
Damer |
|
Tobias Persson |
|
Herrar |
|
Susanne Lindehall |
Hernö Active |
Damer |
|
Sara Rönnberg |
|
Damer |
|
Martin Orlovsky |
|
Herrar |
|
Torbjörn Stenberg |
|
Herrar |
|
Elin Hansson |
|
Damer |
|
Josephin Bylund |
|
Damer |
|
Mathias Pettersson |
|
Herrar |
|
Malin Jensen |
- |
Damer |
|
Arvid Hillgren |
|
Barn och ungdom |
|
Johan Uebel |
Stigsjö IK |
Herrar |
|
Ture Nordgren |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK Skidor |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Magnus Nordgren |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Herrar |
|
Staffan Gilliusson |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Herrar |
|
Mattias Holmberg |
|
Herrar |
|
Thomas Bäckman |
|
Herrar |
|
Anna Fohlin |
Öbacka löparklubb |
Damer |
|
Olivia Hammarstrand |
|
Damer |
|
Moa Sjölander |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Barn och ungdom |
|
Sandra Sjölander |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
Damer |
|
Sofia Berglund |
|
Damer |
|
Elin Norell |
|
Damer |
|
Christoffer Aspholm |
|
Herrar |
|
Fredrik Rantala |
|
Herrar |
|
Linn Sundström Pettersson |
|
Damer |
|
Victoria Nyberg |
|
Damer |
|
Jenny Sander |
Öbacka löparklubb |
Damer |
|
Charlotte Willén |
Ljustorps if |
Damer |
|
Joakim Drejare |
STF |
Herrar |
|
Erica Lundkvist |
|
Damer |
|
Jens Nilsson |
Mittrevyn |
Herrar |
|
Frida Uebel |
Stigsjö IK |
Damer |
|
Lisbeth Karlström |
|
Damer |
|
Anders Eriksson |
|
Herrar |
|
Tommy Höglund |
Rix90 trailers |
Herrar |
|
Isabelle Bäckman |
|
Damer |
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Skjollsta IK |
Herrar |
|
Sofia Kindvall |
Slottskatterna |
Damer |
|
Dan Gerell |
Öije SK |
Herrar |
|
Hannes Lundin |
|
Barn och ungdom |
|
Cecilia Lundgren |
Vilhelmina IK |
Damer |
|
Annika Wennberg |
Vilhelmina IK |
Damer |
|
Fredrik Mattsson |
|
Herrar |
|
Jonas Holmberg |
|
Herrar |
|
Erik Scherman |
BHLK |
Herrar |
|
Jon Hillgren |
Dala |
Herrar |
|
Hi Johanna Hillgren |
Dala |
Damer |
|
Mats Grafström |
|
Herrar |
|