17485 |
Henric Thunander |
Askersundjolleseglare |
|
2005 |
|
16331 |
Ola Kling |
Hedemora |
|
1969 |
|
17483 |
Lars Johnsson |
|
|
1974 |
|
17482 |
Göran Swahn |
Borlänge CK |
|
1967 |
|
17481 |
Eva Åman |
|
|
1972 |
|
17480 |
Jesper Andersson |
Ck Stenhåver |
|
1971 |
|
17479 |
Markus Andersson |
Brudpiga - SAMBIKE CEETEC |
Masklungan |
1992 |
|
17478 |
Jörgen Irenmark |
ACSL |
Varmkorv |
1968 |
|
17475 |
Anders Westbom |
Västerås CK |
|
1965 |
|
17474 |
Andreas Vinnberg |
ABB IF |
|
1984 |
|
17473 |
Shabnam Tavakoli |
Ljungskog |
|
1975 |
|
17471 |
Jacob Morén |
Gagnef Running Style |
Gagnef Running Style |
1991 |
|
17470 |
Fredrik Kings |
Övre Valsan CK |
|
1970 |
|
17469 |
Fredrik Vidhamre |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1977 |
|
17468 |
Jenny Asplund |
|
|
1986 |
|
17467 |
Elvira Strömbäck |
|
|
1977 |
|
17466 |
Pierre Winberg |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1972 |
|
17465 |
Anna Granevärn |
Hallens sportklubb |
Region Jämtland Härjedalen |
1975 |
|
17464 |
Lars-Åke Henriksson |
Fredrikshof |
|
1956 |
|
17463 |
Per-Ove Näs |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1972 |
|
17462 |
Anna Gustafsson |
Dala-Järna IK Cykel |
|
1992 |
|
17461 |
Jonas Skoogh |
|
|
1980 |
|
17460 |
Anders Hvittfeldt |
Mora CK |
|
1971 |
|
17459 |
Bengt Andersson |
Mora CK |
|
1966 |
|
17458 |
Isak Lagerblad |
Mora CK |
|
1976 |
|
17457 |
Caj Luoma |
Fredrikshof |
|
1966 |
|
17456 |
Erik Nygård |
Fredrikshof |
|
1980 |
|
17453 |
Erik Pettersson |
|
Masklungan |
1980 |
|
17452 |
Johanna Dyremark |
She Rides CK |
|
1997 |
|
17451 |
Jonas Olsson |
|
|
1985 |
|
17450 |
Andreas Hansson |
Perbellum SS |
|
1973 |
|
17448 |
Tor Vincent |
IFK Sala |
|
2003 |
|
17447 |
Seth Gustafsson |
Grava SK |
|
2002 |
|
17445 |
Jonas Persson |
Svegs IK |
|
1969 |
|
17446 |
Håkan Degselius |
Svegs IK Cykel |
|
1964 |
|
17444 |
Karl Söderbaum |
Fredrikshof |
|
1991 |
|
17443 |
Claes Olofsson |
Team Sigge Cykel |
|
1973 |
|
17441 |
Michael Hedlund |
|
|
1971 |
|
17440 |
Johanna Holster |
|
|
1980 |
|
17439 |
Joel Olesch |
|
|
1977 |
|
17449 |
Henrik Back |
|
|
1988 |
|
17438 |
Erhard Meissner |
Team Sportia Uppsala |
|
1965 |
|
17437 |
Malin Wingquist |
|
|
1970 |
|
17436 |
Per-Lennart Olsson |
|
|
1973 |
|
17435 |
Christine Fransson |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1970 |
|
17434 |
Jonny Johansson |
AFRY Borlänge |
|
1964 |
|
17432 |
Karin Norr Eriksson |
Spårvägen CF |
|
1974 |
|
17433 |
Peter Eriksson |
Spårvägen CF |
|
1970 |
|
17430 |
Jerker Norström |
|
Team Ljungskog |
1965 |
|
17431 |
Louise Laising Norström |
|
Team Ljungskog |
1966 |
|
17429 |
Theo Odenryd |
CK Luleå |
|
1991 |
|
17428 |
Anders Karlsson |
Fredrikshof |
|
1972 |
|
17427 |
Andreas Jansson |
TeamSportia Uppsala |
Team Sportia Uppsala |
1966 |
|
17425 |
Alexander Osterman |
Fredrikshof |
|
1973 |
|
17422 |
Magnus Andersson |
Västerås CK |
|
1977 |
|
17423 |
Khan Sarvari |
Ingen |
|
1999 |
|
17421 |
Marcel Buder |
Team Ullna CK |
Team Ullna CK |
1989 |
|
17420 |
Tony Olsson |
Hofors AIF Skid och Cykelklubb |
|
1971 |
|
17417 |
Andreas Lundberg |
Alnö race team |
|
1990 |
|
17416 |
David Bäckman |
Spårvägen CK |
Spårvägens svans |
1970 |
|
17415 |
Johan Olsson |
CK Motvind |
|
1981 |
|
17414 |
Robert Hummelvik |
SCT |
|
1965 |
|
17413 |
Mark Booth |
|
|
1971 |
|
17412 |
Mikael Olsson |
Ockelbo sk |
|
1965 |
|
17410 |
Dennis Wallén |
|
Brunnbäck |
1992 |
|
17411 |
Erik Lönnberg |
|
Brunnbäck |
1988 |
|
17408 |
Håkan Söderman |
|
HUSBILSRESOR & ÄVENTYR |
1964 |
|
17409 |
Carina Ekroos |
|
HUSBILSRESOR & ÄVENTYR |
1963 |
|
17407 |
Jan Lindhardsen |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1976 |
|
17406 |
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Csk ludvika |
|
1983 |
|
17405 |
Hanna Sörensson |
|
|
1990 |
|
17404 |
Linus Backlund |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
2002 |
|
17403 |
Håkan Thomee |
Spånga |
|
1960 |
|
17402 |
Joakim Norrgård |
Spårvägen |
|
1975 |
|
17401 |
Anders Bengtsson |
Trosabygdens cyklister |
|
1970 |
|
17400 |
Tomas Jansson |
Gävle CA |
|
1973 |
|
17399 |
Jens Daun |
|
|
1976 |
|
17398 |
Jonas Rickeborn |
Enköpings cykelklubb |
|
1966 |
|
17397 |
Leif Harrå |
Knivsta CK |
|
1960 |
|
17396 |
Peter Sundström |
Mora CK |
|
1966 |
|
17395 |
Fred Rydberg |
|
|
1995 |
|
17394 |
Staffan Unosson |
brudpiga |
|
1959 |
|
17393 |
Melker Netinder |
Uppsala SLK |
Alpjävlar |
2000 |
|
17392 |
Tommy Bond |
Brudpiga RK |
Brudpiga |
1958 |
|
17477 |
Daniel Aspelin |
Team Magnus |
|
1964 |
|
17391 |
Thomas Englund |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1962 |
|
17390 |
Joakim Grundwall |
|
Team Gotte |
1973 |
|
17389 |
Anders Hellström |
Väsby SK |
|
1972 |
|
17388 |
Eva Bergshjorth |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1960 |
|
17387 |
lena mattsson |
|
|
1960 |
|
17386 |
Hans Carlsson |
Väsby SK |
|
1965 |
|
17383 |
Joakim Norlin |
|
Timjocke |
1992 |
|
17384 |
Tim Eriksson |
|
Timjocke |
1987 |
|
17382 |
Sindre Kvilten |
Engerdal Sykkelklubb |
|
1959 |
|
17381 |
Ingela Persson |
Sherides CK |
|
1965 |
|
17380 |
Björn Offerman |
Västerås Swimrun |
Team Consitu |
1983 |
|
17379 |
Tommy/ Domar |
CK Falken |
|
1965 |
|
17378 |
Johan Markstedt |
|
Team SeQurity |
1962 |
|
17377 |
Anders Olson |
Magic Techno Force |
Magic Techno Force |
1981 |
|
17376 |
Marie Wikström |
|
Team Rynkeby Dalarna |
1964 |
|
17375 |
Pär Wikström |
Team Rynkeby |
Team Rynkeby Dalarna |
1965 |
|
17374 |
Mårten Bomark |
Qwarnsveden Triathlon |
Masklungan |
1975 |
|
17373 |
Olle Back |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1993 |
|
17372 |
Lennarth Carlsson |
Team Magnus CK |
|
1962 |
|
17371 |
Andreas Björklund |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1985 |
|
17370 |
Johan Bengtsson |
|
|
1967 |
|
17369 |
Anneli Thiel |
|
|
1967 |
|
17367 |
Anders Alvelius |
|
|
1979 |
|
17366 |
Peter Haglund |
|
|
1979 |
|
17365 |
Olle Samuelsson |
|
|
1976 |
|
17364 |
Jeff Jackett |
|
|
1970 |
|
17363 |
Mikael Backolars |
|
Team Backolars |
1986 |
|
17362 |
Lars Lund |
|
|
1958 |
|
17361 |
Mats Johansson |
Borlänge CK |
|
1967 |
|
17360 |
Lars Eriksson |
Mora Cykelklubb |
|
1978 |
|
17359 |
David de Meijere |
Liljeholmen |
|
1987 |
|
17358 |
Leo Wentzel |
|
|
1978 |
|
17356 |
Hans Petersson |
She rides |
|
1975 |
|
17353 |
Johannes Malmgren |
|
JML |
1987 |
|
17354 |
Mattias Hermansson |
|
JML |
1972 |
|
17355 |
Linus Hermansson |
|
JML |
2004 |
|
17352 |
Per Almbladh |
Fredrikshof |
|
1979 |
|
17351 |
Niclas Boberg |
Borlänge CK |
Brudpiga |
1969 |
|
17350 |
Camilla Renz |
Echelon Cycling and Triathlon Club |
Team SeQurity |
1971 |
|
17349 |
Lina Haglund |
|
Propofol riders |
1992 |
|
17348 |
Gunnar ROVA |
|
|
1961 |
|
17347 |
Hans Ekström |
|
|
1984 |
|
17346 |
Lena von Sydow |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1959 |
|
17345 |
Nils Wallhed |
AC Salt Lake |
Saltstänkta |
1965 |
|
17343 |
Leif Karlsson |
Bälinge IF |
|
1961 |
|
17344 |
Elisabeth Karlsson |
Bälinge IF |
|
1963 |
|
17342 |
Caroline Boman |
CK Falken |
|
1981 |
|
17341 |
Anders Hobbe Holmberg |
Mora CK |
|
1966 |
|
17340 |
Elin Sterner |
|
Team SeQurity |
1976 |
|
17339 |
Mikael Holmer |
|
|
1988 |
|
17338 |
Tomas Kristoffersson |
|
Masklungan |
1967 |
|
17337 |
Jan Westberg |
|
Murmeldjuren |
1962 |
|
17336 |
Ulrika Emegård |
Echelon |
Team SeQurity |
1976 |
|
17335 |
Kim Bastos |
Team EasyOn |
|
1974 |
|
17334 |
Eric Danils |
CSK Ludvika |
|
1986 |
|
17332 |
Göran Olsson |
Swefloor |
|
1969 |
|
17333 |
Ida Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
|
1991 |
|
17331 |
Toni Kivi |
|
|
1964 |
|
17329 |
Thomas Lindqvist |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
|
1983 |
|
17328 |
Klas Olsson |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
|
1977 |
|
17327 |
Åsa Brunius |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1976 |
|
17326 |
Claes Bärjegård |
Brudpiga |
|
1963 |
|
17324 |
Leif Resar |
CK Soldi |
|
1953 |
|
17323 |
Conny julin |
|
|
1966 |
|
17322 |
Kurt Karlsson |
Vännäs ck |
|
1953 |
|
17321 |
Willy Storsnes |
Trysil SK |
|
1947 |
|
17320 |
Joakim Norling |
SMACK |
|
1969 |
|
17319 |
Björne Kullin |
Team Beok Bygg AB |
|
1968 |
|
17318 |
Thomas Heens |
Sveden Trä IF |
|
1965 |
|
17317 |
Rohan Kotze |
Fredrikshof |
|
1994 |
|
17316 |
Jonas Björk |
FMTIS |
|
1968 |
|
17315 |
Christer Hernstigen |
FMTIS IF |
FMTIS IF |
1969 |
|
17314 |
Fredrik Hahne |
FMTIS IF |
FMTIS IF |
1980 |
|
17313 |
Andreas Palmborg |
Spårvägen CK |
|
1977 |
|
17312 |
Mikael Olsson |
Rooster Club Varberg |
|
1981 |
|
17311 |
Peter Resar |
CK Soldi |
|
1978 |
|
17310 |
Lars-Åke Isaksson |
. |
|
1966 |
|
17308 |
Michael Sarsgard |
|
|
1971 |
|
17307 |
Patrik Thomasson |
Sandvikens CK |
|
1970 |
|
17306 |
Jan Johansson |
|
|
1962 |
|
17305 |
Tomas Stöt |
Mora CK |
|
1968 |
|
17304 |
Robert Hulthén |
Team Utan Gränser |
|
1969 |
|
17303 |
Mikael Lindqvist |
Spårvägen CK |
|
1964 |
|
17302 |
Teresia Ondrasek Jonsson |
|
Team SeQurity |
1973 |
|
17301 |
Elisabeth Aalto |
Bålsta CK |
Team SZ |
1986 |
|
17299 |
Staffan Lind |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1975 |
|
17298 |
Niklas Eriksson |
Brudpiga Roddklubb |
Masklungan |
1969 |
|
17297 |
Peter Gustafsson |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1970 |
|
17296 |
Lennart Österlund |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1958 |
|
17295 |
Erik Karlsson |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
|
1983 |
|
17294 |
Jan Örnevik |
|
|
1949 |
|
17293 |
patrick huijskens |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
|
1974 |
|
17292 |
Maja Johnsson |
SK Bore Torsby |
|
1994 |
|
17290 |
Torbjörn Dimling |
Fredrikshof |
Dimlingarna |
1966 |
|
17291 |
Julia Dimling |
Fredrikshof |
Dimlingarna |
1996 |
|
17289 |
Ola Norman |
Brudpiga |
|
1962 |
|
17288 |
Ida Backman |
|
Alpjävlar |
2004 |
|
17287 |
Christian Örnevik |
Biketown Cycling Club |
|
1982 |
|
17286 |
David Axelson-Fisk |
CK Uni |
Pepes Posse |
1963 |
|
17284 |
Melker Norlund |
|
|
1961 |
|
17283 |
Per-Ola Romeborn |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
|
1970 |
|
17282 |
Per-Olov Breimark |
|
|
1968 |
|
17281 |
Rasmus Enlund |
CK Distans |
|
1983 |
|
17280 |
Pär Wiik |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
|
1963 |
|
17279 |
Stefan Axelsson |
Mora CK |
|
1958 |
|
17278 |
Anette Hennigsson |
Sandvikens CK |
|
1968 |
|
17277 |
Tobias Örnevik |
|
|
1972 |
|
17276 |
Per Bäcklin |
Brudpiga RK |
Brudpiga |
1965 |
|
17275 |
William Hansson |
|
Alpjävlar |
2001 |
|
17273 |
Stefan Kängström |
Brudpiga |
|
1970 |
|
17272 |
Mikael Hultgren |
OCD |
|
1960 |
|
17265 |
Robin Andersson |
SÅH SS |
|
1989 |
|
17266 |
Simon Israelsson |
SÅH SS |
|
1989 |
|
17267 |
Johan Karlsson |
SÅH SS |
|
1976 |
|
17268 |
Daniel Brännström |
SÅH SS |
|
1978 |
|
17264 |
Johan Nyberg |
Brudpiga |
|
1981 |
|
17263 |
Patrik Moris |
Brudpiga |
|
1972 |
|
17262 |
Oskar Gillberg |
Täby slk |
Alpjävlar |
2002 |
|
17260 |
Anders Kungs |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1989 |
|
17259 |
Stig Persson |
|
Tierp CK |
1958 |
|
17258 |
Amanda Jones |
Brudpiga |
|
1989 |
|
17257 |
Camilla Klaesson |
|
|
1975 |
|
17255 |
Robin Hasselkrans |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1986 |
|
17253 |
Mats Hedlund |
Brudpiga |
|
1968 |
|
17254 |
Alfred Hedlund |
Brudpiga |
|
2004 |
|
17252 |
Johan Zetterström |
Borlänge CK |
Masklungan |
1977 |
|
17251 |
Mikael Olsson |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1960 |
|
17250 |
Magdalena Enges |
Brudpiga |
|
1970 |
|
17249 |
Jan Willman |
Brudpiga |
|
1965 |
|
17248 |
Andreas Smedh |
Brudpiga |
|
1976 |
|
17247 |
Pavel Caris |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1970 |
|
17246 |
Martin Höök |
Masklungan |
Masklungan |
1995 |
|
17245 |
Jari Möttönen |
Brudpiga |
|
1962 |
|
17244 |
Andreas Johansson |
Brudpiga rk |
|
1975 |
|
17243 |
Hans Lodin |
Brudpiga |
|
1966 |
|
17241 |
Daniel Sandberg |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1956 |
|
17240 |
Magnus Jansson |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1978 |
|
17239 |
Erik Häggberg |
Brudpiga RK |
Masklungan |
1980 |
|
17238 |
Helena Smederöd |
Brudpiga |
|
1986 |
|
17237 |
Arto Gabrielsson |
Brudpiga cykel |
|
1961 |
|
17236 |
Michael Schönning |
Brudpiga RK |
|
1972 |
|
17235 |
Staffan Svärd |
|
Team Consitu |
1975 |
|
17234 |
David Gunnars |
|
Masklungan |
1987 |
|
17233 |
Jonas Bengtsson |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
|
1977 |
|
17232 |
Jesper Hansén |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1972 |
|
17231 |
Claire Klasér |
Orsa if |
|
1965 |
|
17230 |
Peter Mattsson |
Brudpiga rk |
|
1976 |
|
17229 |
Johan Lindeskog |
CK Bundet |
CK Bundet 1 |
1992 |
|
17228 |
Dag Arne Berget |
Trysil SK |
|
1969 |
|
17226 |
Claes-Håkan Mörth |
Brudpiga |
|
1965 |
|
17225 |
Jan Österberg |
|
|
1967 |
|
17224 |
Hans Bergsten |
CK Falken |
Team SZ |
1975 |
|
17222 |
Jessica Blanck |
|
Supertramps |
1979 |
|
17223 |
Jens Blanck |
|
Supertramps |
1990 |
|
17221 |
Niclas Viltelund |
Knivsta CK |
Team Halti |
1984 |
|
17220 |
Jon Lindén |
|
Jonny Pitt |
1978 |
|
17219 |
Torbjörn Svensk |
CK Dainon |
|
1977 |
|
17218 |
Albin Öhrn |
|
|
1986 |
|
17217 |
Kent Eriksson |
Alnö Race Team |
ART Z2 |
1965 |
|
17216 |
Oddbjørn Løberg |
Trysil SK |
|
1957 |
|
17215 |
Johan Vilhelm Löfgren |
|
|
1982 |
|
17214 |
Per Tuvall |
Falu CK |
Tuvall Träningsracing & Hoj |
1978 |
|
17213 |
Daniel Sundhed |
Fredrikshof |
|
1997 |
|
17212 |
Niklas Eriksson |
Team Fästing |
Team Fästing |
1979 |
|
17209 |
Pär Dahlstedt |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1965 |
|
17208 |
Johan Paulsson |
Fredrikshof IF |
|
1988 |
|
17207 |
David Pettersson |
Mora CK |
|
1962 |
|
17206 |
Magnus Pellas |
Mora CK |
|
1971 |
|
17205 |
Mikael Karlsson |
|
|
1990 |
|
17204 |
Joachim Lönnberg |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1968 |
|
17203 |
Michael Bäck |
Bro Bikers |
Bro bikers |
1961 |
|
17202 |
Niklas Nilsson |
|
|
1971 |
|
17197 |
Bengt Holmström |
Köping |
|
1964 |
|
17196 |
Pär Sundqvist |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1966 |
|
17194 |
Ragnar Thorestedt |
Ck uni |
Team Sportia Uppsala |
1983 |
|
17193 |
Andreas Norrström |
Ekeby IF |
|
1977 |
|
17192 |
Klas Bergström |
IK Hinden |
|
1966 |
|
17191 |
Christer Walderik |
|
|
1964 |
|
17190 |
William McCourt |
Hairy Balls MTB |
Boyzone |
1981 |
|
17189 |
LARS-ÅKE ÅBERG |
rembo ck |
|
1965 |
|
17188 |
Adam Hofstedt |
|
Alpjävlar |
2002 |
|
17187 |
Svante Grönström |
SEB |
IDC RT |
1974 |
|
17186 |
Thomas Olsson |
|
|
1970 |
|
17185 |
Ulrika Hugerth |
Mora Ck |
Kullorna |
1972 |
|
17182 |
Göran Bajen Malmström |
CK Vinet |
CK Vinet lantern rouge |
1963 |
|
17181 |
Anna Paues |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1968 |
|
17179 |
Massimo Minale |
|
Boyzone |
1979 |
|
17180 |
Andrew Taylor |
|
Boyzone |
1978 |
|
17178 |
Jonas Hellblom |
Buffel & Båg SK |
|
1983 |
|
17177 |
Samuel Nordklint |
TUCK |
Team Ullna CK |
1984 |
|
17176 |
Helena Markstedt |
|
Team SeQurity |
1993 |
|
17175 |
Anders Göras |
Brudpiga |
|
1978 |
|
17174 |
Mikael Ohlsson |
Brudpiga |
|
1964 |
|
17173 |
Jonas Rydlund |
ART |
|
1974 |
|
17170 |
Patrik Norgren |
|
|
1971 |
|
17476 |
Sara Persson |
|
|
1993 |
|
17168 |
Thomas Arnebrant |
|
|
1973 |
|
17169 |
Susanne Sjöström |
|
|
1981 |
|
17167 |
Tomas Eriksson |
Hitachi Energy |
|
1968 |
|
17166 |
Elina Velka |
|
|
1980 |
|
17164 |
Erin Gilson |
|
|
1981 |
|
17165 |
Krister Nilson |
|
|
1971 |
|
17163 |
Staffan Hugerth |
|
|
1965 |
|
17162 |
Stefan Holst |
SEB |
IDC RT |
1964 |
|
17161 |
Mikael Hacksell |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1964 |
|
17160 |
Tommy Hammarström |
|
Masklungan |
1986 |
|
17159 |
Tomas Klys |
|
|
1970 |
|
17158 |
Leif Tjäder |
|
|
1964 |
|
17157 |
Gunnar Broberg |
|
Tre Drev Fram |
1994 |
|
17155 |
Frida Jalkenäs |
|
Tre Drev Fram |
1993 |
|
17156 |
Erik Nordell |
|
Tre Drev Fram |
1994 |
|
17153 |
Per Sundin |
MDFCK |
|
1964 |
|
17154 |
Samuel Sundin |
MDFCK |
|
2005 |
|
17149 |
Joakim Falkdahl |
Stanley Security / Team SeQurity |
Team SeQurity |
1986 |
|
17151 |
Niklas Larsson |
|
Vi cyklar snabbt genom Leksand |
1994 |
|
17147 |
Johan Rosling |
MDFCK |
SR22 |
1968 |
|
17148 |
Hampus Rosling |
MDFCK |
SR22 |
2007 |
|
17146 |
Tomas Warström |
Fredrikshof |
|
1989 |
|
17145 |
Björn West |
Överbacka riders |
|
1965 |
|
17144 |
Björn Jonsson |
|
Murmeldjuren |
1966 |
|
17143 |
Johan Karlsson |
|
|
1975 |
|
17142 |
Marcus Ersson |
|
Propofol riders |
1989 |
|
17141 |
Peter Öhman |
Axa Sport Club |
|
1994 |
|
17140 |
Thomas Olingsberg |
AC Saltlake |
ACSL/TUG |
1965 |
|
17139 |
Sofia Ek-Berggren |
Umara Sportsclub |
|
1990 |
|
17138 |
Peter Eriksson |
|
|
1989 |
|
17137 |
Jörgen Martin |
|
Murmeldjuren |
1962 |
|
17135 |
Magnus Bennysson |
|
Teamwork |
1975 |
|
17136 |
Billy Greisen |
|
Teamwork |
1991 |
|
17134 |
Anja Arnell |
Team seQurity |
Team SeQurity |
1974 |
|
17133 |
Andreas Vestlund |
|
|
1972 |
|
17132 |
Pontus Tegström |
|
Alpjävlar |
2001 |
|
17131 |
Åsa Höjer |
Borlänge CK |
|
1967 |
|
17127 |
Tony Ekström |
Spårvägen |
|
1963 |
|
17128 |
Charlotte Nilsson |
Spårvägen |
|
1963 |
|
17126 |
Erik Voss-Schrader |
|
Alpjävlar |
2000 |
|
17125 |
Dick Häggblom |
IF Åland |
|
1990 |
|
17124 |
Anna Norrbom |
Sala OK |
|
1968 |
|
17171 |
Jens Lindberg |
|
Jonny Pitt |
1980 |
|
17123 |
Ulf Johansson |
|
|
1956 |
|
17122 |
Mattias Nordlund |
|
|
1970 |
|
17121 |
Roger Andersson |
Velodrom CK |
|
1959 |
|
17120 |
Albert Swanepoel |
|
Wolfpack |
1967 |
|
17119 |
Adam Palmér |
|
Alpjävlar |
2003 |
|
17118 |
Patrik Bylund |
Tumult |
Jonny Pitt |
1977 |
|
17117 |
Anders Persson |
IK Hinden |
Team Sportia Uppsala |
1964 |
|
17115 |
Thomas Lindgren |
|
|
1967 |
|
17116 |
Tina Lindgren |
|
|
1977 |
|
17114 |
Jan Lindkvist |
Mora CK |
|
1968 |
|
17113 |
Therése Nordlund Arnlund |
|
Sweden Multisport |
1983 |
|
17111 |
Eija Hedlund |
|
Team Ljungskog |
1964 |
|
17112 |
Roger Hedlund |
|
|
1962 |
|
17110 |
Olle Eriksson |
Team. Halti |
|
1946 |
|
17107 |
Johan Norin |
CK Falken |
|
1965 |
|
17108 |
Beatrice Fröling |
CK Falken |
|
1971 |
|
17106 |
Johan Lilja |
Team Utan Gränser CK |
ACSL/TUG |
1978 |
|
17105 |
Patrik Ageman |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
ACSL/TUG |
1969 |
|
17104 |
Christian Bergh Eriksson |
Team Halti |
Team Halti |
1979 |
|
17103 |
Stefan Viklund |
Fredrikshov |
|
1970 |
|
17102 |
John Tengbom |
AMCAP IF |
Team OGK Elit |
1992 |
|
17101 |
Martin Vehmas |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
ACSL/TUG |
1973 |
|
17100 |
Martin Öhnström |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
ACSL/TUG |
1963 |
|
17099 |
Erik Lilja |
ÖCK |
ACSL/TUG |
1990 |
|
17097 |
Andreas Martinsson |
|
|
1988 |
|
17096 |
Tom-Erik Urø |
ACSL/TUG |
|
1962 |
|
17095 |
Erik Sjöberg |
Smedjebacken |
|
1963 |
|
17094 |
Mattias Hägglén |
AC Saltlake |
ACSL/TUG |
1975 |
|
17093 |
Lars-Erik Hälleberg |
|
|
1951 |
|
17092 |
Mir********** Eks***** |
|
|
1980 |
|
17090 |
Olle Sundström |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
ACSL/TUG |
1989 |
|
17089 |
Magnus Wien Klæboe |
|
|
1983 |
|
17088 |
Steinar Solheim |
Team Ø&S |
|
1982 |
|
17086 |
Robert Trouin |
Team Utan Gränser CK |
ACSL/TUG |
1974 |
|
17083 |
George Linton |
|
The Lintons |
1972 |
|
17084 |
Fredrik Linton |
|
The Lintons |
1999 |
|
17085 |
Cecilia Linton |
|
The Lintons |
1971 |
|
17082 |
Erik Zethson |
|
|
1985 |
|
17079 |
Christer Lundh |
|
|
1959 |
|
17077 |
Lyndon Dodd |
|
|
1967 |
|
17076 |
Mats Mattsson |
Vasalopez |
Vasalopez |
1968 |
|
17074 |
Elin Ahrén |
|
|
1985 |
|
17075 |
Glenn Mcleod |
|
|
1986 |
|
17073 |
Carl Johan Herbst |
|
|
1980 |
|
17072 |
Ellinor Persson |
Borlänge CK |
|
1968 |
|
17071 |
Mauricio Mella |
Spårvägen |
|
1984 |
|
17068 |
Susanne Amberg |
Team Amberg |
|
1988 |
|
17066 |
Thomas Ahlbin |
Fredrikshof cykelklubb |
Team Balsnöre |
1964 |
|
17065 |
Daniel Parling |
Sandviken CK |
|
2000 |
|
17064 |
Göran Pestana |
|
Team Balsnöre |
1967 |
|
17061 |
Marcus Ek |
|
|
1983 |
|
17062 |
Thomas Ek |
|
|
1986 |
|
17063 |
Cristian Larsson |
|
|
1986 |
|
17060 |
Ulf Johansson |
|
|
1961 |
|
17059 |
Camilla Eriksson |
|
|
1967 |
|
17098 |
Ludvig Lindfeldt |
CK Uni |
|
2000 |
|
17058 |
Charles Bengtsson |
Övre Månsänn Sportgille |
|
1983 |
|
17056 |
Pär Andersson |
CK Uni |
|
1966 |
|
17057 |
Catharina Andersson |
CK Uni |
|
1967 |
|
17055 |
Maria Elnersson |
Womens Bikejoy |
|
1984 |
|
17053 |
Marie Borg |
CK UNI |
|
1980 |
|
17054 |
Ove Zelin |
|
|
1970 |
|
17051 |
Sören Ivarsson |
|
|
1964 |
|
17052 |
Thomas Persson |
|
|
1973 |
|
17049 |
Fredrik Junestrand |
Täby |
Vasalopez |
1967 |
|
17048 |
Lars-Rune Myhrén |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
|
1946 |
|
17047 |
Mats Johansson |
Sockertoppen IF |
|
1969 |
|
17046 |
Daniel Törnqvist |
|
|
1990 |
|
17045 |
Markus Lindholm |
Bålsta CK |
|
1983 |
|
17044 |
Mattias Jons |
Sågmyra SK |
|
1972 |
|
17043 |
Kristina Boberg |
|
|
1972 |
|
17041 |
Kim Sellén |
|
|
1988 |
|
17040 |
Ari Engstrand |
|
|
1964 |
|
17039 |
Niklas Johansson |
|
|
1961 |
|
17038 |
Pia Sarheim Olsson |
Kvillebyns SK |
|
1970 |
|
17037 |
Jan-ove Sundgren |
ACSL |
|
1972 |
|
17035 |
Edgar Fabian Wallebo |
|
|
1995 |
|
17034 |
Ida Spendrup |
|
|
1990 |
|
17033 |
Martin Hjort |
Borlänge CK |
|
1980 |
|
17031 |
Henrik Stolpe |
|
|
1962 |
|
17030 |
Kristina Elf |
Norrbärke Skidklubb |
|
1978 |
|
17029 |
Johan Stolpe |
Jemseby El |
|
1962 |
|
17028 |
Andreas Lood |
KCK |
|
1981 |
|
17027 |
Jannis Haimanas |
Sweden Multisport |
Sweden Multisport |
1974 |
|
17026 |
Richard Hellman |
|
Team Sportia Uppsala |
1975 |
|
17025 |
Daniel Larsson |
Dala-Järna IK |
|
1984 |
|
17024 |
thomas wikman |
Örebro |
|
1966 |
|
17023 |
Louise Berlin |
Team Power Woman Athletic Club |
Team Nordic Nightmare |
1987 |
|
17022 |
Leiv-Rune Sjåstad |
Tranemo CK |
|
1956 |
|
17021 |
Adrian Opheim |
Molde CK |
|
1993 |
|
17020 |
Jan Danielsson |
Spårvägen |
|
1962 |
|
17019 |
Jonas Skoglund |
Dala-Järna IK |
|
1984 |
|
17018 |
Håkan Glad |
SK Bore Torsby |
|
1955 |
|
17016 |
Harri Vuorela |
IKJ Haninge |
Ikj Haninge |
1963 |
|
17015 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Fredrikshof CK |
SUB11Norr |
1962 |
|
17014 |
Leo Gustavsson |
|
|
1986 |
|
17013 |
Magnus Andersson |
- |
|
1972 |
|
17012 |
Anders Sundell |
|
Team Balsnöre |
1964 |
|
17011 |
Tobias Hedström |
Duveds IF |
Alpjävlar |
1998 |
|
17008 |
Jens Sjölin |
SEALINE |
|
1984 |
|
17007 |
Christer Steenhouwer |
Grytnäs CK |
Grytnäs CK |
1965 |
|
17004 |
Torbjörn Bäckström |
Hudik Triathlon |
|
1964 |
|
17002 |
Stefan Granöö |
Sollentuna |
|
1966 |
|
17003 |
Lasse Byström |
Sollentuna |
|
1970 |
|
17001 |
Robert Källström |
Jonny Pitt |
|
1982 |
|
17000 |
Rikard Karlsson |
|
|
1965 |
|
16999 |
Antonio Abizzo |
|
|
1989 |
|
16997 |
Andreas Flodman |
Vallentuna CK |
|
1980 |
|
16996 |
Kjell Hero |
|
|
1969 |
|
16995 |
Martin Trapp |
Dala-Järna IK |
|
1984 |
|
16994 |
Niclas Gustafsson |
STANLEY Security Cycling Team |
|
1969 |
|
16988 |
Fredrik Jansson |
|
Sakta men osäkert |
1993 |
|
16989 |
Martin Földhazy |
|
Sakta men osäkert |
1992 |
|
16990 |
Carl Nilsson |
|
Sakta men osäkert |
1991 |
|
16991 |
Nils Nilsson |
|
Sakta men osäkert |
1993 |
|
16992 |
Stefan Nilsson |
|
Sakta men osäkert |
1964 |
|
16987 |
Micaela Johansson |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1993 |
|
16986 |
Per Waleskog |
|
Gråtussen |
1968 |
|
16985 |
David Lundmark |
|
Jonny Pitt |
1985 |
|
16984 |
Daniel Valeskog |
Team Mälarenergi |
|
1997 |
|
16983 |
Lars Holmström |
Köpings CK |
|
1969 |
|
16982 |
Peter Henningsson |
Sandvikens CK |
|
1962 |
|
16981 |
Markus Burman |
|
Baggen CK |
1973 |
|
16979 |
Johan Lundberg |
|
Easy Riders |
1981 |
|
16980 |
Magnus Gripenberg Gren |
|
Easy Riders |
1987 |
|
16978 |
Trond Håvard Joten |
|
cykla nu dö sedan |
1964 |
|
16977 |
Miguel Salomon |
Fredrikshof |
|
1983 |
|
16976 |
Tobias Olli |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1986 |
|
16975 |
Leif Karlsson |
|
Team FiKa |
1967 |
|
16974 |
Mats Nyström |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1970 |
|
16973 |
Oskar Westergren |
Team Mälarenergi |
|
1984 |
|
16972 |
Andreas Woxberg |
Björka old boys |
|
1975 |
|
16971 |
Terje Svenkerud |
Spårvägen CK |
|
1969 |
|
16970 |
Fredrik Pettersson |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1970 |
|
16969 |
Mikael Mellhorn |
Ericsson SIK |
|
1960 |
|
16968 |
Rachid Amara |
|
Skogsmullorna |
1974 |
|
16967 |
Wolfgang Lorenz |
|
|
1958 |
|
16966 |
Tommy Barvsten |
Fredrikshof |
|
1959 |
|
16965 |
Ola Törnkvist |
|
|
1980 |
|
16964 |
Anders Johansson |
|
|
1966 |
|
16963 |
Mattias Mellhorn |
|
|
1989 |
|
16962 |
Lars Persson |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
Varmkorv |
1970 |
|
16961 |
Axel Kullmann |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
Varmkorv |
1965 |
|
16958 |
Mattsson Stefan |
|
Team Mattsson |
1959 |
|
16959 |
Sofia Mattsson |
|
Team Mattsson |
1990 |
|
16960 |
Kajsa Mattsson |
|
Team Mattsson |
1992 |
|
16957 |
Göran Bylin |
Ulricehamns triatleter |
|
1966 |
|
16956 |
Towe Emtfeldt Ersson |
She Rides |
|
1968 |
|
16955 |
Per Ersson |
Sherides |
|
1971 |
|
16954 |
Mikael Sjöstedt |
|
|
1978 |
|
16952 |
Anders Björk |
Hofors AIF skid & cykelklubb |
|
1977 |
|
16951 |
Erik Apelmo |
Magic Techno Force |
Magic Techno Force |
1980 |
|
16950 |
Roger Hyden |
Hofors AIF |
|
1964 |
|
16949 |
Rickard Lindblom |
Magic Techno Force |
Magic Techno Force |
1980 |
|
16948 |
Mikael Persson |
|
|
1967 |
|
16947 |
Saman Mostafaee |
Hofors AIF Skid och Cykelklubb |
|
1977 |
|
16946 |
Kasper Larsson |
Sälens if |
Alpjävlar |
2003 |
|
16945 |
Steinar Solbakken |
Engerdal Sykkelklubb |
|
1946 |
|
16935 |
Ulf Sand |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1964 |
|
16936 |
Anders Linden |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1962 |
|
16937 |
Stefan Olofsson |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1981 |
|
16938 |
Göran Johansson |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1970 |
|
16939 |
Erik Krutrök |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1975 |
|
16940 |
Jonas Pettersson |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1975 |
|
16941 |
Morgan Algarp |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1970 |
|
16942 |
Ivan Viter |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1991 |
|
16943 |
Alexander Hall |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1992 |
|
16944 |
Emma Melin |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
1976 |
|
16934 |
Roger Bolling |
|
|
1954 |
|
16933 |
Jonas Bolling |
Roslagsbro if |
|
1983 |
|
16932 |
Krister Abramsson |
Hofors AIF skidor & cykel |
|
1972 |
|
16931 |
Olof Rasmussen |
Bålsta CK |
|
1962 |
|
16928 |
Per Sydner |
|
|
1981 |
|
16929 |
Lars Mattsson |
|
|
1954 |
|
16927 |
Johan Törnqvist |
|
|
1988 |
|
16926 |
Antto Eloranta |
Fredrikshof |
|
1982 |
|
16925 |
Torsten Svensson |
Team Sportia Uppsala |
|
1954 |
|
16924 |
Björn Relefors |
Svenska Ölfrämjandet |
Svenska Ölfrämjandet |
1956 |
|
16923 |
Marcus Svadling |
Hofors AIF skid & cykelklubb |
|
1972 |
|
16922 |
Jerzy Talbierski |
Fredrikshof |
|
1986 |
|
16920 |
Cilla Lundevall |
Team Ljungskog |
Ljungskogs änglar |
1973 |
|
16919 |
Max Hansen |
|
|
1997 |
|
16918 |
Anders Stöt |
Mora CK |
|
1965 |
|
16917 |
Ulrika Nilsson |
Fredrikshof |
|
1966 |
|
16916 |
Oscar Jarheim |
|
|
1980 |
|
16915 |
Michael Sundman |
Fredrikshof |
|
1980 |
|
16914 |
Anders Svensk |
|
|
1975 |
|
16913 |
Valentin Krehl |
|
|
1991 |
|
16912 |
Matts Gunnarsson |
Sandvikens CK |
|
1957 |
|
16911 |
Mats Wallman |
|
|
1964 |
|
16910 |
Torbjörn Murars |
Ck Naten |
|
1981 |
|
16909 |
Marc Zugschwerdt |
|
|
1991 |
|
16907 |
Nicklas Heinemann |
Västerås Beer Fuelling Services |
FuelTheDucks |
1994 |
|
16908 |
Daniel Sahlin |
Västerås Beer Fuelling Services |
FuelTheDucks |
1995 |
|
16906 |
Peter Ernlund |
|
|
1964 |
|
16904 |
Peter Wasström |
Team Katastrof |
Team Katastrof Cycling |
1961 |
|
16905 |
Christina Wasström |
Team Katastrof |
Team Katastrof Cycling |
1961 |
|
12507 |
Øivind Ødegaard |
Team Ø&S |
|
1950 |
|
16903 |
Jonas Fisk |
Heden Wasps |
|
1993 |
|
16901 |
Alva Mattsson |
|
|
1998 |
|
16902 |
Anton Ununger |
|
|
1996 |
|
16900 |
Eeva Martikainen |
|
|
1968 |
|
16899 |
Johanna Penton |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
|
1981 |
|
16898 |
Lukas Karlberg |
|
Alpjävlar |
1999 |
|
16897 |
Johan Hagberg |
|
Alpjävlar |
1999 |
|
16895 |
Tomas Carlsäng |
|
|
1964 |
|
16894 |
Håkan Holmberg |
Fredrikshof |
|
1964 |
|
16893 |
Petter Kvarnbäck |
Fredrikshofs IF |
|
1973 |
|
16891 |
Christer Fransson |
Falken CK |
|
1964 |
|
16892 |
Per Günther |
Falken CK |
|
1959 |
|
16889 |
Per-Olof Fix |
Velodrom ck |
|
1960 |
|
16888 |
Susanne Berneryd |
|
|
1969 |
|
16887 |
Anders Nisser |
|
|
1971 |
|
16886 |
Daniel Hammare |
|
|
1974 |
|
16885 |
Mikael Axelsson |
|
Svenska Foder & Co |
1980 |
|
16884 |
Jerry Landström |
Järbo IF |
|
1974 |
|
16882 |
Pelle Andersson |
Österfärnebo |
|
1975 |
|
16880 |
Bengt Jones |
Mora CK |
|
1953 |
|
16878 |
Robert Furelid |
|
|
1980 |
|
16876 |
Lars Persson |
Optand |
|
1964 |
|
16877 |
Ulf Nilsson |
Offerdal |
|
1962 |
|
16875 |
Bengt Olsson |
|
|
1954 |
|
16874 |
Erik Sund |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1985 |
|
16873 |
Thomas Alvestav |
|
|
1969 |
|
16872 |
Anders Eklund |
|
|
1954 |
|
16869 |
Jordi Viana |
FK Studenterna |
|
1964 |
|
16870 |
Katarina Strömberg |
ESIK |
|
1971 |
|
16868 |
Patrik Stenman |
|
|
1963 |
|
16867 |
Mikael Rosenborg |
|
|
1965 |
|
16866 |
Ove Branell |
Ryda SK |
|
1955 |
|
16865 |
Elisabeth Branell |
Ryda SK |
|
1958 |
|
16864 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
|
|
1972 |
|
16863 |
Jan-Erik Hagberg |
|
|
1967 |
|
16860 |
Antoine Riché |
|
Riché Familien |
1986 |
|
16861 |
Frédéric Riché |
|
Riché Familien |
1957 |
|
16859 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Ryda SK |
|
1956 |
|
16855 |
Fredrik Mokvist |
AC SL |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
1974 |
|
16854 |
Anders Lönnqvist |
Gubben Oves Cykel Förening |
Nu kör vi tills vaderna skriker |
1971 |
|
16856 |
Ove Silasson |
Gubben Oves Cykel Förening |
Nu kör vi tills vaderna skriker |
1971 |
|
16857 |
Ramin Arman |
Gubben Oves Cykel Förening |
Nu kör vi tills vaderna skriker |
1962 |
|
16853 |
Andreas Rück |
|
|
1969 |
|
16852 |
Kent Hedman |
VCK |
|
1961 |
|
16851 |
Jörgen Hellberg |
Vallentuna CK |
|
1950 |
|
16850 |
Hans-olof Andersson |
|
Team Teddy boy |
1975 |
|
16849 |
Jakob Renvaktar |
|
|
1993 |
|
16847 |
Mattias Sjöberg |
|
|
1978 |
|
16848 |
Cecilia Sjöberg |
|
|
1980 |
|
16846 |
Staffan Hagström |
Sandvikens CK |
|
1962 |
|
16844 |
Annica Svensson |
|
|
1969 |
|
16845 |
Jonny Mattsson |
|
|
1969 |
|
16843 |
Ragnar Eriksson |
|
|
1967 |
|
16841 |
Urban Ununger |
|
Team Ununger Racing |
1961 |
|
16842 |
Helen Ununger |
|
Team Ununger Racing |
1966 |
|
16839 |
Mattias Lindberg |
Husåcyklisterna |
Beauty and the Beast |
1970 |
|
16840 |
Anders Ekbäck |
Husåcyklisterna |
Beauty and the Beast |
1970 |
|
16836 |
Christer Gruber |
|
|
1969 |
|
16837 |
Victor Gruber |
|
|
2002 |
|
16838 |
Bo Larson-Gruber |
|
|
1966 |
|
16835 |
Kristoffer Gustafsson |
JR Dala Bygg |
|
1985 |
|
16834 |
Lars Herthelius |
Sandvikens cykelklubb |
|
1966 |
|
16833 |
Jesper Johansson |
|
|
1982 |
|
16831 |
Leif Fernqvist |
Sandvikens CK |
|
1969 |
|
16830 |
Kurt Bohlin |
Sandvikens Cykelklubb |
|
1963 |
|
16829 |
Magnus Persson |
Järlåsa IF |
|
1968 |
|
16826 |
Johan Sandström |
|
Team Rally Ekerö |
1978 |
|
16824 |
Thomas Ottosson |
|
Team Rally Ekerö |
1976 |
|
16820 |
Anders Sandström |
Uppsala |
SUCK |
1958 |
|
16817 |
Ola Wallin |
|
|
1966 |
|
16818 |
Thomas Sundgren |
CK Stabil |
|
1965 |
|
16819 |
Gunnar Björkman |
CK Stabil |
|
1955 |
|
16816 |
Geir Lundsäter |
Sandvikens CK |
|
1959 |
|
16815 |
Madelene Anttila |
Järbo IF |
|
1977 |
|
16814 |
Mats Bayard |
Borlänge CK |
|
1966 |
|
16813 |
Anders Holmberg |
|
|
1957 |
|
16812 |
Roger Alden |
Team Mälarenergi |
|
1970 |
|
16810 |
Pär Sandberg |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1964 |
|
16809 |
Eric Rohdén |
|
|
1994 |
|
16808 |
Morgan Källström |
Sandvikens cykelklubb |
|
1965 |
|
16807 |
Patrik Bosander |
|
|
1974 |
|
16806 |
Johan Johansson |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1968 |
|
16805 |
Henrik Franzén |
|
Bullen, Biffen å Bärsan! |
1980 |
|
16804 |
Emil Larsson |
Sandvikens CK |
Bullen, Biffen å Bärsan! |
1982 |
|
16803 |
Tommy Stridh |
|
Bullen, Biffen å Bärsan! |
1981 |
|
16802 |
Mats Åmark |
|
|
1963 |
|
16801 |
Stefan Mäler |
NF Teknik & Data AB |
|
1971 |
|
16800 |
Kurt Hammas |
Sandvikens CK |
|
1956 |
|
16798 |
Lars Nylén |
|
Pappas rulle |
1951 |
|
16799 |
Sofie Nylén |
|
Pappas rulle |
1984 |
|
16796 |
Jonas Nilsson |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1964 |
|
16797 |
Elias Åsberg |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1997 |
|
16795 |
Anders Österberg |
Borlänge ck |
|
1963 |
|
16794 |
Roger Hugosson |
Alnö Race Team |
ART Z2 |
1962 |
|
16793 |
Carl Sandberg |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1966 |
|
16791 |
Mikael Lundström |
|
|
1962 |
|
16792 |
My Lundström |
|
|
1994 |
|
16790 |
Martin Rappe |
NF Teknik & Data AB |
|
1972 |
|
16789 |
Maki Yamada |
|
ODCK |
1977 |
|
16788 |
Henrik Cranser |
|
Älglösa |
1973 |
|
16787 |
Andreas Allegri |
Fredrikshov |
|
1972 |
|
16786 |
Michal Sandvad |
|
|
1971 |
|
16784 |
Stefan Lundberg |
Fagersanna IF |
Team PS |
1962 |
|
16785 |
Pernilla Lundberg |
Fagersanna IF |
Team PS |
1966 |
|
16783 |
Kristina Bredin |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1969 |
|
16782 |
Jan-Olov Karlsson |
Time for Ghana/Nordea |
Time for Ghana Familjen |
1956 |
|
16781 |
Nina Gustafsson Åberg |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1981 |
|
16780 |
Bo Hellblom |
Bålsta ck |
|
1958 |
|
16779 |
Rickard Lindkvist |
|
|
1967 |
|
16778 |
Peter Mattis |
|
|
1972 |
|
16777 |
Knut Andersen |
Elverum |
|
1954 |
|
16776 |
Cecilia Lundgren |
Torsångs IF |
|
1977 |
|
16775 |
Niclas Sundman |
Piteå CK |
Club-36 |
1966 |
|
16773 |
Per-Erik Hansson |
Mora CK |
|
1960 |
|
16772 |
Urban Sturk |
TUG |
|
1966 |
|
16771 |
Taeda Tomic |
CK UNI, Uppsala |
|
1968 |
|
16770 |
Silvia Giorgi |
Team Utan Tränser |
|
1972 |
|
16769 |
Hans Palm |
Ytternora Bikers |
|
1952 |
|
16767 |
Martin Hagelin |
Team Halti |
|
1979 |
|
16766 |
Daniel Eriksson |
|
|
1979 |
|
16765 |
Mathias Sandahl |
|
|
1975 |
|
16763 |
Mikael Söderberg |
Knivsta CK |
|
1969 |
|
16761 |
Anna Högman |
|
|
1991 |
|
16762 |
Johan Högman |
|
|
1955 |
|
16759 |
Mikael Westlund |
Sunne |
|
1961 |
|
16760 |
Kent Andersson |
Sunne |
|
1961 |
|
16758 |
Tony Karlsson |
Fredrikshof |
|
1962 |
|
16757 |
Gustav Kransberg |
Team Halti |
Team Halti |
1991 |
|
16756 |
Bengt Wannerskog |
Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1964 |
|
16755 |
Tülay Alkacir |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1978 |
|
16752 |
Dick Fredholm |
Fredrik Hof |
|
1954 |
|
16753 |
Hans-Erik Andersson |
Årjängs CykelTeam |
|
1964 |
|
16751 |
Lennart Eldh |
Knivsta CK |
|
1962 |
|
16750 |
Martin Hagberg |
|
NCC Bostad Stockholm |
1974 |
|
16749 |
Thomas Hvitfeldt |
|
NCC Bostad Stockholm |
1966 |
|
16748 |
Tobias Åkerberg |
Östersund CK |
|
1978 |
|
16747 |
Hans Andersson |
Östersunds CK |
|
1960 |
|
16745 |
Patrik andersson |
|
|
1987 |
|
16744 |
Stig Johansson |
|
|
1945 |
|
16742 |
Bengt Möller |
Fredrikshof |
Team Möller |
1959 |
|
16743 |
Måns Möller |
Fredrikshof |
Team Möller |
1997 |
|
16741 |
Ingemar Berglund |
Mångbergs cykelklubb |
|
1957 |
|
16740 |
Sofia Watz |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1978 |
|
16739 |
Stefan Norlander |
Borlänge ck |
|
1963 |
|
16738 |
Mattias Lindeberg |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1967 |
|
16736 |
Madelaine Zakariasen |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1970 |
|
16735 |
Annelie Hultgren |
Grumpy old men |
|
1970 |
|
16734 |
Mattias Östholm |
Falken CK |
|
1970 |
|
16733 |
Johan Fremling |
Borlänge CK |
|
1984 |
|
16732 |
Tony Pettersson |
Bålsta ck |
|
1966 |
|
16731 |
Terje Husrem |
Töreboda ck |
|
1974 |
|
16730 |
Niklas Johansson |
|
Club-36 |
1966 |
|
16728 |
Bo Gasslander |
|
GASOBANCK |
1955 |
|
16729 |
Monica Banck |
|
GASOBANCK |
1954 |
|
16727 |
Per Lundström |
|
Svenska Foder & Co |
1971 |
|
16726 |
Sune Johansson |
|
|
1958 |
|
16725 |
Lasse Hansen |
IKJ Haninge |
Ikj Haninge |
1967 |
|
16723 |
Patrik Ström |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1966 |
|
16722 |
Hans Nyström |
|
Club-36 |
1968 |
|
16721 |
Peter Filipsson |
NF Teknik & Data AB |
|
1958 |
|
17017 |
Johan Forslund |
|
Team Harg |
1965 |
|
16720 |
Jan Lindblom |
|
|
1966 |
|
16719 |
Anna Orestedt |
|
A-TEAM |
1983 |
|
16718 |
Magnus Lindfors |
Team Ljungskog VR 2022 sub 10GT |
|
1962 |
|
16717 |
Anders Källman |
Piteå CK |
Club-36 |
1964 |
|
16716 |
Jens Gustavsson |
Borlänge CK |
|
1957 |
|
16715 |
Håkan Svensson |
Linxon IF |
Club-36 |
1964 |
|
16714 |
Rickard Renström |
|
Club-36 |
1967 |
|
16713 |
Pär Myrlund |
Täfteå IK |
Club-36 |
1965 |
|
16712 |
Åsa Fast-Berglund |
|
Team Ljungskog |
1978 |
|
16710 |
Elin Spendrup |
|
|
1992 |
|
16711 |
Emil Brandel |
|
|
1982 |
|
16709 |
Hans Arfven |
Hanebo CK |
|
1967 |
|
16708 |
martin svenns |
Grouppo Dolcetto |
Grouppo Dolcetto |
1970 |
|
16707 |
Lars Bengtsson |
GÄVLE Ca |
|
1968 |
|
16706 |
Linnea Henriksson |
|
|
1988 |
|
16704 |
Lena Hörngren |
She Rides CK |
|
1959 |
|
16705 |
Christer Hörngren |
|
|
1957 |
|
16703 |
Magnus Wåhlander |
Gefle Cykelamatörer |
|
1968 |
|
16701 |
Joanna Josefine Uddén Hemmingsson |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1967 |
|
16700 |
Peter Carlsson |
Non Plus Ultra CK Hammarby |
Just idag är jag stark! |
1966 |
|
16699 |
Anders Markoff |
|
Mammas pojkar |
1988 |
|
16698 |
Robert Stahl |
|
|
1960 |
|
16697 |
Martin Pettersson |
AXA Sports Club |
Mammas pojkar |
1989 |
|
16695 |
John Graaf |
Sälens IF |
|
1956 |
|
16696 |
Ingrid Ernefors |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1969 |
|
16694 |
Mischa Pettersson |
|
Team Aron CK |
1971 |
|
16692 |
Viktor Lunden |
Norberg Cykelklubb |
|
1994 |
|
16688 |
Mikael Pettersson |
|
De tre musketörerna och d`Artagnan |
1962 |
|
16689 |
Gustav Fornalik |
|
De tre musketörerna och d`Artagnan |
1988 |
|
16690 |
Jimmy Mathiasen |
|
De tre musketörerna och d`Artagnan |
1961 |
|
16691 |
Nils Johansson |
|
De tre musketörerna och d`Artagnan |
1960 |
|
16687 |
Roine Andersson |
CK Uni |
|
1958 |
|
16686 |
Bertil Johansson |
Örebrocyklisterna |
|
1960 |
|
16684 |
Martin Ösrberg |
Borlänge ck |
|
1980 |
|
16683 |
Mats Svanefjord |
Vännäs ck |
|
1958 |
|
16682 |
karolina nygren |
She Rides CK |
|
1973 |
|
16680 |
Håkan Odenryd |
Sandviken CK |
|
1958 |
|
16679 |
Aino Leijon |
|
|
1985 |
|
16677 |
Eva Törnqvist |
|
|
1959 |
|
16678 |
Lars Dahlström |
|
Hela familjen |
1966 |
|
16675 |
Henrik Grip |
|
Fluke |
1973 |
|
16676 |
Markku Sipola |
Sandvikens cykelklubb |
|
1963 |
|
16674 |
Christofer Svanefjord |
Vännäs ck |
|
1987 |
|
16673 |
Karin Fjärsmans |
She Rides CK |
|
1986 |
|
16670 |
Kenneth Pettersson |
|
|
1953 |
|
16667 |
Carl Thorburn |
She Rides CK |
|
1977 |
|
16666 |
Johanna Wallnäs |
Sundbyberg IK |
Running on coffee |
1972 |
|
16665 |
Mikael Wallnäs |
Sundbybergs IK |
Running on coffee |
1975 |
|
16664 |
Max Holst |
|
Fluke |
1974 |
|
16662 |
Per Gräske |
|
Fluke |
1971 |
|
16661 |
Jörgen Larsson |
Enskedevikens cykelklubb |
|
1959 |
|
16660 |
Bo Fredriksson |
Sundborns Goif |
Team FiKa |
1948 |
|
16659 |
Torbjörn Tallberg |
|
|
1965 |
|
16657 |
Åsa Christiernin |
CK UNI |
|
1976 |
|
16658 |
Eric Åsberg |
|
|
1989 |
|
16656 |
Anders Hedberg |
Stockholm |
A1B2 |
1959 |
|
16655 |
Björn Thunqvist |
Älta Tennisklubb |
A1B2 |
1962 |
|
16654 |
Martin Kvarnefalk |
Team Apfelstrudel |
Team Apfelstrudel |
1969 |
|
16652 |
Peter Hultgren |
Eksjö CK |
Modier/Hultgren |
1954 |
|
16653 |
Carina Hultgren |
Eksjö CK |
Modier/Hultgren |
1960 |
|
16650 |
John Marin |
|
Grunden Bois IF |
1967 |
|
16651 |
Anna Marin |
|
Grunden Bois IF |
1967 |
|
16648 |
Michael Pettersson |
CK Dainon |
|
1959 |
|
16646 |
Darko Jovanovic |
|
|
1991 |
|
16647 |
Marvin Morrings |
|
|
1975 |
|
16645 |
Erik Jahn |
|
|
1981 |
|
16644 |
Andreas Wiberg |
|
Fluke |
1973 |
|
16643 |
Pär Lanninge |
Västerås CK |
|
1979 |
|
16642 |
Robert Jonsson |
|
|
1965 |
|
16641 |
Elisabet Cederberg |
|
Team Ljungskog |
1971 |
|
16640 |
Måns Johnson |
Autonom cykel |
|
1969 |
|
16639 |
Juha Klint |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1963 |
|
16638 |
Rolf Eriksson |
Friskis Väsby |
Friskis |
1948 |
|
16637 |
Susanne Pettersson |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1966 |
|
16636 |
Anders Edström |
Gävle Triathlon Klubb |
|
1969 |
|
16635 |
Jan Gilljam-Kroon |
KRESP |
|
1967 |
|
16634 |
Johan Larsén |
|
|
1962 |
|
16631 |
Elisabet Lindgren |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1969 |
|
16630 |
Olof Brattström |
|
|
1965 |
|
16629 |
Robert Moldén |
|
Team OGK Elit |
1991 |
|
16628 |
Jakob Schröger |
|
Sikuclub |
1988 |
|
16627 |
Magnus Jonsson |
|
Sikuclub |
1992 |
|
16626 |
Gustav Bratt |
|
Team OGK Elit |
1992 |
|
16625 |
Anders Edman |
|
|
1960 |
|
16624 |
Håkan Karlsson |
|
|
1968 |
|
16623 |
Sebastian Gransäter |
Brysch Trysch IF |
Team OGK Elit |
1992 |
|
16622 |
Johan Widlund |
Team apfelstrudel |
Team Apfelstrudel |
1966 |
|
16619 |
Carl Martinez |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1956 |
|
16618 |
Simon Nyström |
|
Team FiKa |
1991 |
|
16617 |
Johannes Bhy |
The Cupcake Cartel |
|
1986 |
|
16616 |
Mikael Friedner |
|
|
1961 |
|
16615 |
Peter Nyberg |
Alnö,Race Team |
|
1958 |
|
16614 |
Jesper Høgenhof |
|
|
1974 |
|
16613 |
Martin Elliot |
|
|
1964 |
|
16612 |
WIDAR ANDERSSON |
|
|
1955 |
|
16611 |
Mats Nordin |
Alnö race team |
|
1958 |
|
16610 |
Henrik Sandén |
Masklungan |
|
1982 |
|
16609 |
Henrik Leijon |
Djurgårdens IF CF |
Uteochcyklar |
1971 |
|
16607 |
Fredrik Berntsson |
|
|
1976 |
|
16608 |
Helen Ryberg Berntsson |
|
|
1977 |
|
16606 |
Lisa Latorre |
|
|
1993 |
|
16605 |
Joel Marin |
|
Grunden Bois IF |
1999 |
|
16604 |
Jonas Ericsson |
|
|
1961 |
|
16603 |
Anders Enander |
|
|
1963 |
|
16597 |
Arnulf Gunnar Hogstad |
Tursyklistene Trondheim |
|
1945 |
|
16598 |
Bjørn Inge Haugan |
Tursyklistene Trondheim |
|
1952 |
|
16599 |
Per Dagfinn Albertsen |
Tursyklistene Trondheim |
|
1956 |
|
16600 |
John Willy Andersen |
Løten Sykkelklubb |
|
1942 |
|
16602 |
Jan Petter Jacobsen |
Tursyklistene Trondheim |
|
1953 |
|
16596 |
Kristian Wiberg |
Elekta IF |
Lyckagården |
1967 |
|
16595 |
Robert Norman |
|
|
1952 |
|
16594 |
Gert Magnusson |
Alnö race team |
ART Z2 |
1970 |
|
16593 |
Daniel Jarting |
|
|
1981 |
|
16592 |
Lars Björketun |
Lag Snygg |
Lag Snygg |
1954 |
|
16591 |
Hans Karlsson |
Länna if |
|
1956 |
|
16590 |
Rickard Ekström |
|
Den Blanka Eken |
1985 |
|
16589 |
Magnus Land |
|
|
1967 |
|
16586 |
Johan Wernolf |
She Rides CK |
|
1962 |
|
16585 |
Petter Förander |
Ingen |
|
1967 |
|
16584 |
Tor Kamsvåg |
|
|
1967 |
|
16583 |
Jens Viebke |
|
|
1967 |
|
16582 |
Kenth Ackemo |
|
|
1970 |
|
16581 |
Kenneth Himmler |
|
grumpy old men |
1955 |
|
16580 |
Sven Söderström |
|
Uteochcyklar |
1970 |
|
16578 |
Katarina Jonasson |
Särna SK |
|
1964 |
|
16579 |
Eric Jonasson |
Särna SK |
|
1999 |
|
16577 |
Conny Axelsson |
Sherides ck |
|
1958 |
|
16576 |
Krister Forsberg |
|
|
1962 |
|
16574 |
Jenny Kugelberg |
|
Jailbird |
1970 |
|
16575 |
Joakim Kugelberg |
|
Jailbird |
1963 |
|
16573 |
Susanne Wendel |
|
|
1964 |
|
16587 |
Pierre Åström |
Björnen Cykel klubb |
|
1972 |
|
16588 |
Rikard Nilsson |
Björnen Cykel klubb |
|
1983 |
|
16572 |
Fredrik Broman |
|
|
1975 |
|
16571 |
Per Kristiansson |
|
|
1972 |
|
16568 |
Emil Dahlqvist |
|
Team Dolan |
1979 |
|
16569 |
jan rudwall |
|
Team Dolan |
1960 |
|
16567 |
Jan Fryk |
|
|
1950 |
|
16566 |
Per Junel |
|
|
1969 |
|
16564 |
Michael Ek |
Mora CK |
|
1965 |
|
16563 |
Esteve Speranza |
|
FCC Bromma |
1976 |
|
16562 |
Julien Darrigade |
|
|
1979 |
|
16559 |
johan stefansson |
Bärke |
Team Stefansson |
1974 |
|
16558 |
Filip Pastuhoff |
|
|
1952 |
|
16556 |
Henrik Modigh |
OK Hammaren |
|
1981 |
|
16557 |
Sanam Shanbedi Modigh |
OK Hammaren |
|
1988 |
|
16555 |
Johan Lundqvist |
Team ormsalva |
|
1970 |
|
16554 |
Maria Haraldsson |
|
|
1981 |
|
16553 |
Lars-Ola Lundqvist |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1962 |
|
16552 |
Joakim Karlbom |
|
Running on coffee |
1990 |
|
16551 |
Johan Solberg |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1966 |
|
16550 |
Johannes Morelius |
|
Lyckagården |
1967 |
|
16548 |
Ivars Alksnis |
|
Lyckagården |
1965 |
|
16547 |
John Cullen |
Team Södermalm |
Team Södermalm |
1981 |
|
16546 |
Susanna Klint |
|
|
1967 |
|
16545 |
Magnus Westrin |
|
Lyckagården |
1976 |
|
16544 |
Per Nylund |
|
Lyckagården |
1961 |
|
16542 |
Nerijus Visminas |
Team Södermalm |
|
1983 |
|
16541 |
Juha Karstunen |
|
|
1964 |
|
16540 |
Anders Gilbertsson |
|
Svenska Foder & Co |
1968 |
|
16539 |
Jesper Sundin |
|
Uteochcyklar |
1970 |
|
16536 |
Anders Lagerkvist |
Krassen CK |
|
1973 |
|
16533 |
Hans Jonsson |
|
|
1966 |
|
16534 |
Jennie Olofsson |
|
|
1974 |
|
16535 |
Nora Jonsson |
|
|
2002 |
|
16532 |
Patrik Haaparanta |
Rhino Racing |
|
1984 |
|
16531 |
Stefan Hilke |
Team Uppsala Cykling (IF Mantrasport) |
|
1979 |
|
16530 |
Peter Zackrisson |
|
|
1962 |
|
16528 |
Gunilla Eriksson |
|
|
1968 |
|
16529 |
Björn Eriksson |
|
|
1972 |
|
16525 |
Anna Wallin |
|
Team Benneth |
1988 |
|
16526 |
Emelie Wallin |
|
Team Benneth |
1992 |
|
16524 |
Eva Grice |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1964 |
|
16523 |
Timothy Grice |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1965 |
|
16522 |
Mathias Eriksson Bauer |
Friluftsfrämjandet Falun |
|
1989 |
|
16521 |
Rolf Karlsson |
|
Uteochcyklar |
1958 |
|
16520 |
Catharina Söderström |
Axa |
Uteochcyklar |
1969 |
|
16518 |
Thomas Kjellström |
Fredrikshof |
|
1963 |
|
16519 |
Therese Kjellström |
Sickla Hälsocenter |
|
1979 |
|
16515 |
Peter Åslund |
Lag Framnäs |
|
1972 |
|
16516 |
Jonas Linder |
Lag Framnäs |
|
1969 |
|
16517 |
Johan Stam |
Lag Framnäs |
|
1973 |
|
16514 |
Philip Pettersson |
|
|
1967 |
|
16513 |
Christer Gustavsson |
Team Sportia |
|
1957 |
|
16511 |
Christoffer Hallenius |
Alnö race team |
ART Z2 |
1981 |
|
16510 |
Christer Jakobsson |
Alnö Race Team |
ART Z2 |
1971 |
|
16509 |
Per Olof Sjödin |
Alnö Race Team |
ART Z2 |
1974 |
|
16508 |
Michell Seinegård |
Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK |
Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK |
1982 |
|
16507 |
Maria Röjmyr |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1967 |
|
16506 |
Göran Thorslund |
|
Team FiKa |
1965 |
|
16502 |
Kent Gerdstigen |
TEAM Gerda |
|
1966 |
|
16503 |
Anna Gerdstigen |
TEAM Gerda |
|
1966 |
|
16501 |
Lars Hag |
|
|
1961 |
|
16500 |
Mikael Vikström |
Fredrikshof IF |
|
1962 |
|
16499 |
Pernilla Palm |
Fredrikshof |
|
1965 |
|
16498 |
Stina Bjurstam |
Eskilstuna IK |
Vi gör det igen. |
1964 |
|
16497 |
Åke Bjurstam Weje'us |
Eskilstuna IK |
Vi gör det igen. |
1957 |
|
16495 |
Pär Frinell |
Eskilstuna |
Vi gör det igen. |
1959 |
|
16494 |
Kajsa Pettersson |
|
Livsnjutarcyklisterna |
1965 |
|
16493 |
Anna Krantz |
|
Livsnjutarcyklisterna |
1965 |
|
16492 |
Karl-Ake Nystrom |
|
|
1950 |
|
16491 |
Mikael Åstrand |
|
|
1969 |
|
16490 |
Lisa Eklund |
Team Rynkeby-Godmorgon Täby |
|
1965 |
|
16489 |
Robert Nyström |
|
|
1981 |
|
16487 |
Mats Anderman |
|
|
1957 |
|
16486 |
Anders Olander |
Smedby, Leksand |
|
1961 |
|
16485 |
Terése Hulling |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1973 |
|
16484 |
Gustav Grundfelt |
Fredrikshof |
|
1981 |
|
16483 |
Gunnar Elvin |
|
Svenska Foder & Co |
1962 |
|
16480 |
Lars Junhager |
|
Junis CK |
1961 |
|
16481 |
Åsa Junhager |
|
Junis CK |
1961 |
|
16482 |
Gabriel Junhager |
|
Junis CK |
1994 |
|
16479 |
Jan Karlsson |
SSAB Oxelösund |
|
1959 |
|
16478 |
Christer Stjernblom |
Hisingens Cykelklubb |
|
1955 |
|
16477 |
Leif Wiborg |
|
|
1963 |
|
16476 |
Erik Aronsson |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1958 |
|
16474 |
Jonas Stenkula |
Cykelgubbarna |
|
1979 |
|
16475 |
Lars Nordh |
Cykelgubbarna |
|
1980 |
|
16469 |
Mats Christofferson |
|
|
1960 |
|
16467 |
Thomas Marthinsson |
Bullarens GoIF |
Bullarn ä Bäst |
1961 |
|
16468 |
Göran Hansson |
Bullarens GoIF |
Bullarn ä Bäst |
1964 |
|
16465 |
Thore Pettersson |
|
|
1949 |
|
16466 |
Daniel Pettersson |
Gävle CA |
|
1982 |
|
16464 |
Filip Backström |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1975 |
|
16462 |
Bengt Ahlgren |
Uppsala Mastersimklubb |
|
1964 |
|
16461 |
Elisabet Cederberg |
|
Team Ljungskog |
1971 |
|
16460 |
Stefan Johansson |
Borlänge CK |
|
1968 |
|
16457 |
Bo Frick |
Spårvägen CF |
|
1964 |
|
16454 |
Jürg Hengstler |
Fredrikshof |
|
1964 |
|
16453 |
Kjell Hensman |
Friskis & Svettis Täby |
|
1967 |
|
16452 |
Sebastian Kaldrup |
|
Team Ribice |
1992 |
|
16451 |
Richard McHugh |
|
|
1957 |
|
16450 |
Staffan Hedlund |
Spårvägen Cykel |
|
1967 |
|
16445 |
John Rahm |
CK Bundet |
CK Bundet 1 |
1971 |
|
16446 |
Sebastian Norén |
CK Bundet |
CK Bundet 1 |
1992 |
|
16447 |
Frida Bäckbom |
CK Bundet |
CK Bundet 1 |
1994 |
|
16448 |
Olle Lindeberg |
CK Bundet |
CK Bundet 1 |
1981 |
|
16449 |
Josefin Larsson |
CK Bundet |
CK Bundet 1 |
1986 |
|
16444 |
Fabian Castillo Beltran |
Team Södermalm |
|
1982 |
|
16443 |
Lena Stjernlöw |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1970 |
|
16442 |
Joakim Stenberg |
|
Team Ribice |
1992 |
|
16440 |
Inge Karlsson |
Ingen |
|
1963 |
|
16437 |
Jacques Ebert |
|
|
1989 |
|
16438 |
Jeannot Ebert |
|
|
1991 |
|
16439 |
Alexander Ericsson |
|
|
1990 |
|
16436 |
Andreas Sjögren Roselli |
|
|
1974 |
|
16435 |
Tim Svensson |
|
Running on coffee |
1987 |
|
16434 |
Mårten Huzell |
|
Running on coffee |
1974 |
|
16433 |
Claes Pettersson |
CK Falken |
|
1970 |
|
16432 |
Patrik Hansson |
CK Falken |
|
1966 |
|
16431 |
Göran Stenfelt |
MIF Mörbyfjärdens idrotts förening |
Ornö riders |
1968 |
|
16430 |
Lars Bysell |
IF Vikapojkarna |
IF Vikapojkarna |
1982 |
|
16428 |
Göran Dahlgren |
GD Juridik & Ekonomikonsult AB |
|
1961 |
|
16429 |
Kjell Backlund |
GD Juridik & Ekonomikonsult AB |
|
1961 |
|
16427 |
Lennart Eliasson |
Aditro |
|
1959 |
|
16425 |
Tanya Dimitrova |
|
|
1970 |
|
16424 |
Mats Forslund |
Mora CK |
|
1958 |
|
16423 |
Fredrik Blank |
|
|
1985 |
|
16422 |
Peter Fischer |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1969 |
|
16420 |
Eva Helander |
mora ck |
|
1962 |
|
16421 |
Peter Helander |
mora ck |
|
1961 |
|
16418 |
Maria Wallin |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1963 |
|
16419 |
Gert Mattisson |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1961 |
|
16417 |
Genesa Lariego |
Fredrikshof |
Team SeQurity |
1974 |
|
16416 |
Christina Stärner |
Mora cykelklubb |
|
1965 |
|
16415 |
Tom Jonas |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1966 |
|
16414 |
Henrik Martinsson |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1964 |
|
16413 |
Rebecca Nilsson |
Stala IF |
Svenska Foder & Co |
1987 |
|
16412 |
Tomas Ungerdahl |
Länna Sport Ck |
|
1966 |
|
16411 |
Niclas Svensson |
ESIK |
|
1972 |
|
16410 |
Magnus Schultzberg |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1965 |
|
16409 |
Johan Nordenblad |
|
Svenska Foder & Co |
1961 |
|
16408 |
Lennart Meandzija |
Björka old boys |
|
1977 |
|
16407 |
Karl Fägersten |
|
|
1972 |
|
16406 |
Anette zackrisson |
|
Svenska Foder & Co |
1966 |
|
16405 |
Johan Lilly Gyberg |
Grupo Sportivo Limoncello |
Limoncello Räcerklubb |
1969 |
|
16404 |
Stefan Strålsjö |
ODCK |
|
1972 |
|
16403 |
Anderz LINDAHL |
|
|
1968 |
|
16402 |
Tobias Sahlin |
Grumpy Old Men |
grumpy old men |
1972 |
|
16401 |
Glenn Karlsson |
Broby GoIF |
|
1954 |
|
16399 |
Carola Norén |
|
Systrarna Ferngren |
1969 |
|
16400 |
Camilla Berglund |
|
Systrarna Ferngren |
1965 |
|
16397 |
Patrik Hallman |
|
Ornö riders |
1966 |
|
16396 |
Kennet Karlsson |
Team Fästing |
|
1958 |
|
16395 |
Birgitta Nilsen |
Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1955 |
|
16394 |
Erik Edgren |
Klaräldalens kanot och multisport klubb |
|
1975 |
|
16393 |
Olle castell |
Gruppo Sportivo Limonchello |
Limoncello Räcerklubb |
1976 |
|
16392 |
Magnus Sjögren |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1973 |
|
16391 |
Hans Stolk |
AstraZeneca IF |
|
1967 |
|
16388 |
Marcos Dias |
Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada |
Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada |
1976 |
|
16389 |
Luis Dias |
Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada |
Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada |
2006 |
|
16390 |
Paulo Gracia |
Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada |
Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada |
1982 |
|
16387 |
Magnus Olsson |
|
|
1974 |
|
16386 |
Henrik Stolare |
ODCK |
|
1974 |
|
16385 |
Erik Piehl Sylvén |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1982 |
|
16384 |
Per Axelsson |
Monticello Cycle Club |
|
1960 |
|
16382 |
Christer Södereng |
|
|
1962 |
|
16381 |
Helena Sollenberg |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1967 |
|
16380 |
Per Fektenberg |
|
grumpy old men |
1972 |
|
16379 |
jari Matalalampi |
Team Finland |
|
1963 |
|
16378 |
Tobias Lind |
|
Linders |
1976 |
|
16377 |
Linus Lång |
Skoghalls CK Hammarö |
|
1988 |
|
16376 |
Maria Ek |
IF Åland |
GGG |
1983 |
|
16375 |
Thomas Nordström |
Bajen |
|
1961 |
|
16373 |
Magnus Boman |
FLIR IF |
Björka Old Boys |
1970 |
|
16371 |
Ulf Danielsson |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1959 |
|
16372 |
Ingemar Johansson |
Ålands idrotrsdistrikt |
GGG |
1954 |
|
16370 |
Daniel Brun |
Svenska Foder AB |
Svenska Foder & Co |
1978 |
|
16369 |
Kjell Tillenius |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1962 |
|
16368 |
Yvonne Tillenius |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1969 |
|
16367 |
Marianne Holmén |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1965 |
|
16364 |
Kjell Persson |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1964 |
|
16363 |
Ewert Pettersson |
|
|
1958 |
|
16360 |
Charlotte Dickens |
|
Team Ljungskog |
1964 |
|
16358 |
Jan Karlsson |
Broby GoIF |
|
1946 |
|
16355 |
Jan Andersson |
|
|
1962 |
|
16356 |
Tage Andersson |
|
|
1960 |
|
16357 |
Eva Persson |
|
|
1967 |
|
16353 |
Ingegerd Carlsson |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1965 |
|
16354 |
Mats Carlsson |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1964 |
|
16352 |
anders larsson |
gävle |
|
1959 |
|
16351 |
Ola Kårelid |
Fredrikshof |
|
1961 |
|
16350 |
Claes Wirgin |
Viggbyholm |
cykla nu dö sedan |
1960 |
|
16349 |
Anders Johannesson |
|
Chasse au Sanglier |
1979 |
|
16347 |
Agneta Siljeströmer |
Team Family |
|
1966 |
|
16348 |
Jan Siljeströmer |
Team Family |
|
1963 |
|
16346 |
Björn Olav Vennatrö |
Norsvin |
|
1963 |
|
16345 |
Anders Carlsén |
Vadstena Cykel |
Svenska Foder & Co |
1954 |
|
16344 |
Tomas Nilsson |
Råda IK |
|
1972 |
|
16343 |
Per Lund |
|
MelaninSanta CK |
1980 |
|
16342 |
Rudy Figarola |
|
|
1980 |
|
16341 |
magnus hjort |
Västerås CK |
|
1964 |
|
16338 |
Daniel Andersson |
|
Team FiKa |
1991 |
|
16339 |
David Waldstam |
|
Team FiKa |
1990 |
|
16340 |
Patrik Finne |
|
Team FiKa |
1963 |
|
16337 |
Henrik Nyberg |
hn linguista |
|
1957 |
|
16336 |
Magnus Lundgren |
|
Team Fästing |
1971 |
|
16333 |
Håkan Rosendahl |
CK Vinet |
|
1956 |
|
16332 |
Kjell Pettersson |
|
|
1970 |
|
17484 |
Jonny Eriksson |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
|
1963 |
|
16330 |
Johannes van den Berg |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1962 |
|
16329 |
Magnus Andersson |
IKJ Haninge |
Ikj Haninge |
1977 |
|
16327 |
Christoph Schmidt |
Team Schwedenfreunde |
Team Schwedenfreunde |
1971 |
|
16321 |
Petter Tiltnes |
Tema Ø&S |
|
1983 |
|
16322 |
Jørgen Tiltnes |
Tema Ø&S |
|
1988 |
|
16324 |
Vegard B. Berge |
Tema Ø&S |
|
1979 |
|
16325 |
Vegard L Kvelstad |
Tema Ø&S |
|
1985 |
|
16320 |
Dominique Ferreira |
FCC Bromma |
|
1972 |
|
16319 |
Emanuel Löfström |
Borlänge |
Team Blåbär |
1968 |
|
16318 |
Ingemar Nordgren |
Team Kungälv |
|
1959 |
|
16315 |
Per Holmer |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
SUB11Norr |
1962 |
|
16314 |
Kjell Hedlund |
Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK |
|
1962 |
|
16313 |
Kjell-Owe Jansson |
Fredrikshof |
|
1965 |
|
16311 |
Roger Risberg |
CCklubben |
|
1957 |
|
16309 |
Jonas Lundgren |
Stanley Security |
Team SeQurity |
1968 |
|
16310 |
Daniella Wennerström |
Stanley Security |
Team SeQurity |
1977 |
|
16308 |
Michael Stahnke |
|
il gallo affumicato |
1962 |
|
16307 |
Petter Stenström |
|
|
1971 |
|
16306 |
Kennet Göransson |
|
|
1963 |
|
16304 |
Jörgen Eklund |
Telia if |
|
1963 |
|
16303 |
Mats Hagelin |
|
|
1964 |
|
16302 |
Per-Olov Bergström |
Svengard CK |
|
1962 |
|
16301 |
Cristian Söderlund |
|
|
1975 |
|
16300 |
Johan Gustafsson |
Järna |
|
1961 |
|
16299 |
Frej Adolph |
|
Team Headwind |
1974 |
|
16298 |
Ludwig Engblom Strucke |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1992 |
|
16297 |
Peter Vilsson |
|
Getingarna |
1963 |
|
16296 |
Karin Vilsson |
|
Getingarna |
1964 |
|
16293 |
Stephan Sandeberg |
Enskedevikens CK |
|
1967 |
|
16292 |
Anders Hessen |
Biketown CC |
Team Biketown |
1978 |
|
16291 |
Patrik Wallin |
|
Team Biketown |
1972 |
|
16290 |
Nicklas Hessel |
Biketown CC |
Team Biketown |
1984 |
|
16288 |
Daniel Onishi |
Team Rynkeby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1972 |
|
16286 |
Richard Gustafsson |
Svengard CK |
|
1958 |
|
16284 |
Robin Wallin |
|
Team Benneth |
1984 |
|
16285 |
Benneth Larsson |
|
Team Benneth |
1951 |
|
16283 |
Maic Ungermann |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1981 |
|
16282 |
Mats Sjöqvist |
Trollhättans SS |
|
1950 |
|
16279 |
Fredrik Rehse |
Biketown |
Team Biketown |
1985 |
|
16280 |
Martin Eriksson |
Biketown CC |
Team Biketown |
1992 |
|
16281 |
Christian Hjelte |
|
Team Biketown |
1986 |
|
17150 |
Conny Arnold |
Bohus Malmöns CK |
|
1955 |
|
16277 |
Björn Johannesson |
|
Chasse au Sanglier |
1982 |
|
16278 |
Bengt Johannesson |
|
Chasse au Sanglier |
1953 |
|
16276 |
Peter Augustsson |
CK Falken |
Team SZ |
1975 |
|
16275 |
Örjan Sjöström |
Fredrikshof Ck |
SUB11Norr |
1954 |
|
16274 |
Krister Aalto |
Bålsta CK |
Team SZ |
1983 |
|
16272 |
Lennart Lindgren |
|
|
1959 |
|
16271 |
Petri Nelson |
|
|
1969 |
|
16270 |
Ingemar Alstermark |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1965 |
|
16269 |
Anders Erasmie |
|
|
1973 |
|
16268 |
Magnus Holmgren |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1956 |
|
16267 |
Morgan Westéus |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1982 |
|
16266 |
Joakim Ågren |
|
Björka Old Boys |
1967 |
|
16264 |
Sofie Thorsell |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1981 |
|
16263 |
Åsa Dahlstedt Hagman |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1965 |
|
16261 |
Mette Lindborg |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1975 |
|
16262 |
Bo Lindborg |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1968 |
|
16260 |
Mats Hagwall |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1966 |
|
16259 |
Tina Lejdemyr |
|
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1971 |
|
16258 |
Karin Elfver |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1960 |
|
16257 |
Ida Andersson |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1983 |
|
16256 |
Mats Vängelin |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1965 |
|
16255 |
Rikard Nilsson |
Björka Old Boys |
|
1970 |
|
16254 |
Jerker Axlund |
IK Rex |
Örbyhus MTB/LVG |
1971 |
|
16253 |
Johan Andersson |
Team Rynkeby - Godmorgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1967 |
|
16249 |
Jonas Segerholm |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1978 |
|
16250 |
Iryna Segerholm |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1972 |
|
16247 |
Robert Thelin |
|
|
1960 |
|
16248 |
Annika Thelin |
|
|
1960 |
|
16246 |
Mats Frid |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1956 |
|
16245 |
Dicki Stigsson |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1967 |
|
16244 |
Peter Witt |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1962 |
|
16243 |
Jonas Lindgren |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1961 |
|
16242 |
Gunnar Wormbs |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1965 |
|
16241 |
Johanna Ågren |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1951 |
|
16240 |
Jenny Widing |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1973 |
|
16239 |
Mårten Pransgård |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1974 |
|
16238 |
Jan Aronson |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1957 |
|
16237 |
Lars Hagström |
Oxvreten sk |
Team Rynkeby Sthlm |
1959 |
|
16236 |
Stig Rask |
Bollnäs ck |
|
1959 |
|
16235 |
Gunnar Ahlgren |
Team Rynkeby Gomorgon Dalarna |
|
1958 |
|
16234 |
Roger Kjeverud |
Trysil Sk |
|
1966 |
|
16233 |
Ove Öhman |
|
|
1960 |
|
16230 |
Niclas Jansson |
|
Green Valley Riders |
1964 |
|
16231 |
Carina Jonsson |
|
Green Valley Riders |
1963 |
|
16229 |
Inga Bergström |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1966 |
|
16228 |
Michael Bergström |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1964 |
|
16227 |
Mikael Bength |
Mora Cykelklubb |
|
1965 |
|
16226 |
Jens Dahle |
Team SeQurity |
|
1965 |
|
16225 |
Lennart Hellsten |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1956 |
|
16224 |
Peder Lindencrona |
|
Team SeQurity |
1970 |
|
16222 |
Michael Rosendahl |
|
|
1968 |
|
16223 |
Anette Jensen |
|
|
1966 |
|
16220 |
Göran Strömstedt |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1968 |
|
16221 |
Jenny Andersson |
Team Aron CK |
|
1973 |
|
16219 |
Jörgen Bergström |
Ok Grane |
|
1973 |
|
16217 |
Dag Börjeson |
|
cykla nu dö sedan |
1959 |
|
16218 |
David Söderstam |
|
cykla nu dö sen |
1958 |
|
16216 |
Daniel Lundberg |
|
|
1972 |
|
16215 |
Sven Erik Svensson |
One |
|
1955 |
|
16214 |
Mogens Lauridsen |
Sköldinge IF |
|
1964 |
|
16213 |
Lars Walldoff |
Örebrocyklisterna |
|
1961 |
|
16212 |
Olof Skoghammar |
One |
|
1969 |
|
16211 |
ewa rösth |
|
|
1956 |
|
16210 |
Lage Trangsrud |
Engerdal sykkelklubb |
|
1956 |
|
16209 |
tommy matsson |
|
grumpy old men |
1964 |
|
16206 |
Maria Nord |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1966 |
|
16207 |
Mikael Nord |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1966 |
|
16205 |
Tomas Pleiborn |
Spårvägen CF |
|
1962 |
|
16204 |
Antonia Langenskiöld |
|
Vildmarksrullarna |
1987 |
|
16203 |
Mattias Söderqvist |
|
|
1980 |
|
16202 |
Jan Björk |
Borlänge CK |
|
1967 |
|
16200 |
Pia Olofsson |
|
|
1961 |
|
16201 |
Roger Olofsson |
|
|
1962 |
|
16199 |
Mathilde Egnelll |
Maif Ck |
|
1957 |
|
16198 |
Arne Wallenbert |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
|
1950 |
|
16197 |
Anders Forsén |
Mora CK |
|
1967 |
|
16195 |
Peter Selen |
Spårvägen CK |
|
1963 |
|
16192 |
Michael Sjögren |
Limited Edition CK |
|
1964 |
|
16193 |
Peter Ljunqvist |
Limited Edition CK |
|
1967 |
|
16194 |
Trude Løvstad |
Limited Edition CK |
|
1967 |
|
16191 |
VICTOR VILLMAN |
|
|
1988 |
|
16190 |
Arne Soot |
Norge |
|
1960 |
|
16189 |
Inger Olsson |
Korsnäs IF skidor |
|
1949 |
|
16188 |
Helena Andersson |
Västerås CK |
|
1966 |
|
16187 |
Krister Bergström |
Trosabygdens Cyklister |
|
1971 |
|
16186 |
Bo Asplund |
Centrum Gym |
|
1958 |
|
16185 |
Ole johan Holtet |
B&G |
|
1965 |
|
16184 |
Karin Sundell |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1973 |
|
16183 |
Jan Bergman |
västerås Cykelklubberås |
|
1951 |
|
16182 |
Rolf Karlsson |
|
|
1967 |
|
16181 |
Fredrik Ottosson |
Spårvägen CF |
|
1981 |
|
16178 |
Kenneth Granerud |
B&G |
|
1964 |
|
16176 |
Mats Åsbrink |
|
Team Bike 4fun |
1965 |
|
16177 |
Claes Otema |
|
Team Bike 4fun |
1967 |
|
16175 |
Thore Joten |
Engerdal Norge |
|
1951 |
|
16172 |
Leif Francki |
|
Team Butiksbyggen Sverige |
1953 |
|
16173 |
Tomi Marsch |
|
Team Butiksbyggen Sverige |
1981 |
|
16174 |
Lukas Ingelin Frankki |
|
Team Butiksbyggen Sverige |
2002 |
|
16170 |
Urban Lodin |
|
|
1966 |
|
16169 |
Henrik Ivarsson |
KGK |
|
1969 |
|
16171 |
Alexander/Alexandra Hedbom |
Tierps Cykelklubb, Womens Bikejoy |
|
1986 |
|
16168 |
Bohlin Andreas |
Stanley Security |
Team SeQurity |
1964 |
|
16167 |
Kristian Räftegård |
SSCT |
Team SeQurity |
1977 |
|
16166 |
Martin Larsson |
|
|
1987 |
|
16165 |
Kenneth Finell |
Spårvägen cykel |
|
1966 |
|
16164 |
Gunnar Högström |
Cykelintresset |
|
1967 |
|
16163 |
Sofia Karlsson |
|
Team Bike 4fun |
1994 |
|
16158 |
Peter Eriksson |
|
Team Bike 4fun |
1970 |
|
16159 |
Mats Karlsson |
|
Team Bike 4fun |
1963 |
|
16160 |
Lars Karlsson |
|
Team Bike 4fun |
1967 |
|
16161 |
Magnus Karlsson |
|
Team Bike 4fun |
1972 |
|
16162 |
Johan Rössner |
|
Team Bike 4fun |
1967 |
|
16156 |
Envall Mikael |
Team Sportia |
|
1966 |
|
16157 |
Jenny Envall |
Team Sportia |
|
1968 |
|
16155 |
Thomas Granberg |
|
Hajen CK |
1963 |
|
16154 |
John Stauffer |
Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello |
Limoncello Räcerklubb |
1964 |
|
16153 |
David Axelson-Fisk |
CK Uni |
Pepes Posse |
1963 |
|
16151 |
Roland Lycksell |
|
Team SeQurity |
1964 |
|
16150 |
Kristian Lindström |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
|
1956 |
|
16148 |
Ingrid Nordmark |
Fredrikshof |
|
1960 |
|
16149 |
Erling Nordmark |
Fredrikshof |
|
1960 |
|
16147 |
Morgan Einarsson |
Sk Bore Torsby Cykel |
|
1971 |
|
16146 |
Johan Holmgren |
Fredrikshof |
|
1953 |
|
16145 |
Kent Staaf |
Kalmar ck |
|
1956 |
|
16143 |
Ulla Westberg |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1961 |
|
16144 |
Claes Westberg |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1962 |
|
16141 |
Lisa Johnsson Kärrbrink |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1970 |
|
16142 |
Anders Johnsson |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1965 |
|
16140 |
Roger Svensson |
Vaxholm |
|
1966 |
|
16139 |
Kjell Jansson |
Enskedevikens CK |
|
1952 |
|
16138 |
Håkan Dahlberg |
Rotebro gubbklubb |
|
1964 |
|
16137 |
Karin Nyberg |
|
|
1967 |
|
16136 |
Klövvik Alf |
SMACK |
|
1958 |
|
16135 |
Anna Korbutiak |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1955 |
|
16134 |
Jan Larsson |
Pumpade däck, rakade vader |
|
1967 |
|
16133 |
Joakim Karlsson |
Börje sk |
|
1969 |
|
16132 |
Bjørn Holmseth |
Trysil SK./Team Rynkeby |
|
1953 |
|
16131 |
Jan-Mikael Bruhn |
SMACK |
|
1972 |
|
16130 |
José Caballero Corbalán |
|
Pepes Posse |
1981 |
|
16129 |
Sami Adolfsen |
SMACK |
|
1966 |
|
16128 |
Maria Gistgård |
Smack |
|
1975 |
|
16127 |
Peter Samuelsson |
CK Uni |
Pepes Posse |
1968 |
|
16126 |
Robert Lycksell |
SMACK |
|
1971 |
|
16125 |
Anders Hjelm |
CK Uni |
Pepes Posse |
1962 |
|
16124 |
Peter Olsson |
SMACK |
|
1968 |
|
16123 |
Pontus Hillström |
SMACK |
|
1984 |
|
16122 |
Bo Westblom |
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag |
|
1959 |
|
16121 |
Joakim Gredemyr |
Smack |
|
1969 |
|
16120 |
Freytag Torben |
Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK |
Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK |
1963 |
|
16119 |
Jennie Johansson |
Team Sequrity |
Team SeQurity |
1975 |
|
16118 |
Bertil Widmark |
SMACK |
|
1968 |
|
16117 |
Linda Änghede |
Team Aron CK |
Team Aron CK |
1976 |
|
16116 |
Terez Lundqvist Miklos |
Team Aron Cykelklubb |
|
1969 |
|
16115 |
Olavi Kiviniemi |
|
|
1959 |
|
16114 |
Robert Häll |
Gruppo Compatto |
|
1969 |
|
16113 |
Anders Ersson |
|
|
1968 |
|
17486 |
Jolien Schure |
|
Team SeQurity |
1979 |
|
16112 |
Patrick Gahagan |
Pumpade Däck |
|
1962 |
|
16111 |
Nilsson Peter |
|
|
1969 |
|
16110 |
Thomas Eriksson |
Bajen bikers |
|
1969 |
|
16107 |
Kolmodin Johan |
|
Limoncello Räcerklubb |
1969 |
|
16106 |
Dan Lindberg |
|
Pepes Posse |
1968 |
|
16105 |
Rolf Carlquist |
Pumpade däck |
|
1961 |
|
16104 |
Stefan Landgren |
Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello |
Limoncello Räcerklubb |
1967 |
|
16103 |
Lars Enblad |
limoncello |
|
1964 |
|
16102 |
jörgen olsson |
|
|
1978 |
|
16101 |
kjetil flenvold |
Trysil Sykkelklubb |
|
1969 |
|
16099 |
Anders Johansson |
TBOK |
|
1970 |
|
16097 |
Nils-Erik Nilsson |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1962 |
|
16096 |
Crippa Nilsson |
SCK |
|
1966 |
|
16095 |
Thommy Flognfeldt |
Åmotfors IF |
|
1959 |
|
16094 |
Gellerstam Jennie |
|
Team SeQurity |
1972 |
|
16093 |
Ola Larsson |
Limoncello Räcerklubb |
Limoncello Räcerklubb |
1972 |
|
16092 |
Lasse Lundberg |
|
|
1952 |
|
16091 |
Lars Olofsson |
|
|
1968 |
|
16090 |
Gunnar Littbrand |
|
|
1968 |
|
16088 |
Niclas Gustafsson |
STANLEY Security |
Team SeQurity |
1969 |
|
16089 |
Bert Droh |
Fredrikshof cykelklubb |
Wolfpack |
1965 |
|
16087 |
Maria Forsgren |
|
Team SeQurity |
1963 |
|
16086 |
Hans Elmqvist |
Blue Heaven Big Band |
|
1957 |
|
16085 |
Magnus Strahlert |
Stockholm CK |
Wolfpack |
1979 |
|
16084 |
Maria Mårtensson |
Stanley security cycling team |
Team SeQurity |
1974 |
|
16083 |
Åke Lindroth |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1959 |
|
16082 |
Christian Blume |
In I Dimman CC |
|
1966 |
|
16081 |
Fredrik Ståhl |
Limoncello |
|
1973 |
|
16080 |
Claes Nord |
Team Aron CK |
|
1963 |
|
16079 |
Martin Lilja |
|
|
1986 |
|
16077 |
Lars Göran Ahlqvist |
Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb |
|
1964 |
|
16076 |
Anna Eklund |
|
|
1975 |
|
16075 |
ulf wallman |
rakade vader & pumpade däck |
|
1965 |
|
16074 |
Magnus Larsson |
|
|
1966 |
|
16072 |
Malin Lans |
Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb |
|
1981 |
|
16073 |
Jörgen Hedlund |
Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb |
|
1971 |
|
16071 |
Magnus Westling |
Jetpak |
|
1973 |
|
16070 |
Christian Lans |
Klarälvdalens kanot och multisport klubb |
|
1972 |
|
16069 |
Gregory Ezelsdorfer |
Team Cykeltjänst Södertälje |
|
1963 |
|
16068 |
Per-Axel Lundin |
CK Uni |
Pepes Posse |
1964 |
|
16067 |
Johan Hellström |
|
Pepes Posse |
1971 |
|
16066 |
Johan Gustafsson |
Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello |
|
1967 |
|
16065 |
Andreas Eriksson |
CK Motvind |
|
1978 |
|
16063 |
Jan Peterson |
Funäsdalens IF |
|
1958 |
|
16062 |
Lars Kallryd |
Majornas IK |
|
1990 |
|
16061 |
Fredrik Strandlund |
Västerås CK |
|
1970 |
|
16059 |
Ulf Edsfors Nilsson |
Mora CK |
|
1967 |
|
16152 |
Joakim Löfstedt |
Ck Uni |
Pepes Posse |
1967 |
|
16058 |
Peter Johansson |
CK UNI |
Pepes Posse |
1971 |
|
16056 |
Tobias Vigert |
|
Vigert Consulting |
1993 |
|
16057 |
Robert Vigert |
|
Vigert Consulting |
1961 |
|
16055 |
Johan Wennhag |
Mora CK |
|
1988 |
|
16054 |
Per Sandin |
CK Uni |
Pepes Posse |
1970 |
|
16053 |
Roger Carter |
Team Magnus |
|
1965 |
|
16052 |
Johan Åhman |
|
|
1979 |
|
16051 |
Janne Svensson |
GUNNNERS |
|
1968 |
|
16048 |
Anders Lindholm |
|
|
1966 |
|
16049 |
Pia Lindholm |
|
|
1966 |
|
16047 |
christer karlsson |
Balingsta Byfåners |
|
1966 |
|
16046 |
Ulf Johansson |
Cykelintresset Umeå |
|
1963 |
|
16045 |
Thomas Nilsson |
Stanley Security Cycling Team |
|
1965 |
|
16044 |
Bo Jonsson |
KBK bikes |
|
1960 |
|
16043 |
Rolf Larsson |
|
|
1961 |
|
16042 |
Lennart Ohlsson |
Enskedevikens CK |
|
1967 |
|
16039 |
Henrik Plyhm |
Velodrom CK |
|
1975 |
|
16037 |
Johan Gustafsson |
Fredrikshof if ck |
|
1968 |
|
16036 |
Ulf Gau |
|
|
1959 |
|
16035 |
Henrik Lindberg |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1978 |
|
16033 |
Rita Nordqvist-Melen |
|
|
1957 |
|
16032 |
Håkan Dahl |
|
|
1976 |
|
16030 |
Per-Axel Carlsson |
CK Motvind |
|
1964 |
|
16031 |
Per-Ove Sundman |
|
|
1968 |
|
16028 |
Magnus Haggårds |
Svarta Haesten CK |
|
1972 |
|
16025 |
Mattias Karlsson |
CK Team Gerry |
CK Team Gerry |
1969 |
|
16026 |
Wilma Hasselblad |
CK Team Gerry |
CK Team Gerry |
1998 |
|
16027 |
Markus Hillborg |
Svarta Haesten CK |
Svarta Haesten Racing Team |
1965 |
|
16023 |
Greger Bäckström |
|
|
1971 |
|
16022 |
Niklas Nordin |
CK Motvind |
|
1971 |
|
16020 |
Tobias Gustavsson |
CK Motvind |
|
1974 |
|
16019 |
Bengt Svensson |
AFRY |
|
1963 |
|
16018 |
Anders Ericson |
|
|
1961 |
|
16017 |
Magnus Sterner |
|
|
1975 |
|
16040 |
Thord Wernerson |
Texta Entreprenad AB |
|
1948 |
|
16041 |
Magnus Olofsson |
Texta Entreprenad AB |
|
1973 |
|
16016 |
Mats Andersson |
Trosabygdens cyklister |
|
1970 |
|
16015 |
Ola Nilsson |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1964 |
|
16014 |
Gert Carlman |
Carlmans ATV |
|
1967 |
|
16012 |
David Berling |
Svarta Haesten Cykelklubb |
Svarta Haesten Racing Team |
1973 |
|
16011 |
Roger Nell |
SSCT |
|
1964 |
|
16013 |
Thomas Strandberg |
|
|
1965 |
|
16009 |
Oskar Andersson |
Eskilstuna IK |
|
1959 |
|
16010 |
Eva Andersson |
Eskilstuna IK |
|
1967 |
|
16007 |
Bertil Persson |
CK Motvind |
|
1971 |
|
16008 |
Christina Eriksson |
Klarälvdalens kanot&multisportklubb |
|
1959 |
|
16005 |
Magnus Engdahl |
|
|
1969 |
|
16004 |
Mattias Westermark |
CK Motvind |
|
1971 |
|
16003 |
Christin Johansson |
Cykelintresset |
|
1966 |
|
16002 |
Jakob Hallgren |
Swedes on Wheels |
|
1967 |
|
16001 |
Anders Alderbrant |
|
|
1973 |
|
16006 |
Andreas Lundström |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1965 |
|
16000 |
Mattias Rapp |
|
|
1974 |
|