Anmälda till Sala Silverman 2021 - Sprint / Motion Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Ort Födelseår
Oskar Djärv Umara SC Nacka 1990
Tom Van Ommeren Uppsala 1981
Lovisa Bergsjö Västerås 1994
Richard Korn Berlin 1986
Anna Siggelin Västerås Triathlon klubb Västerås 1967
Ioanna Aslanidou Västerås Triathlon Västerås 1986
Dennis Fick Sala 1992
Fredrik Ehrenkvist Knivsta CK Knivsta 1973
Christoffer Andersson Skärholmem 1986
Alma Unnerstedt Enköping 2000
Erik Dahl Västerås 1980
Kerstin Doublet Uppsala 1990
Isak Thaning IK Fyris Uppsala 1982
Magnus Ström Sandvikens Cykelklubb Kungsgården 1965
Emma Olsson Team KBK Bikes CK Gullaug 1993
Björn Hedberg Hägersten 1961
Mats Bratteby UPPSALA 1961
Nicklas Meijer Västerås Triathlonklubb Västerås 1987
Jonas Ekberg Uppsala 1963
Hanna Ågren Västerås 1994
Johan Kumblad Enköping 1986
Katarina Fick Sala 1966
Patrik Widen Enköping 1988
Eric Rylén Enköping Enköping 1990
Gabriele Jönsson Alkentech Kumla Kumla 1961
Per Johnler Race & Shine Sports Club Stockholm 1956
Tobias Henricson Team Uppsala Titans Knivsta 1980
Andreas Ringvall Sala CK Sala 1986
Anna Gärdqvist Lennartsson IFK Sala Sala 1979
Ann Malmerfelt Friskissvettis Stockholm Bromma 1958
Anders Reisch Stallarholmens Sport klubb Stallarholmen 1963
Anna Lundberg Stockholm 1995
Jennifer Olsims Brown Västerås 1995
Nina Muhonen Team Powerwoman Strängnäs 1976
Jeff Frydenlund Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club SÖDERTÄLJE 1989
Alma Bergqvist IFK Sala UPPSALA 2005
Oskar Biller Räddningstjänsten Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 1990
Viktoria Lundkvist Räddningstjänsten Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 1992
Steve McKeever Uppsala 1969
Emma Maclean IFK Sala Solna 1977
Martina Krügel Uppsala 2000
Roger Hytönen IFK Sala Sala 1974
Johan Fahlström IFK Sala Sala 1970
Susanna Nygårds Stockholm 1992
Niklas Hult Malmköping Malmköping 1989
Olle Nilsson Ifk sala Sala 2004
Linda Bergman Sala 1973
Daniel Eskilsson Vittinge Danderyd 1980
Niclas Falk Uppsala Uppsala 1974
Christer Gustafsson IFK Sala Salbohed 1956
Anders Eriksson IFK Sala Sala 1966
Bengt Wernmark Bålsta 1974
Sandra Olson Bålsta 1973
Vilhelm Bertilsson Sala 1999
Pepe Herrera Stockholm City Triathlon Sundbyberg 1972
Rikard Ambumsgård Stockholm city triathlon Johanneshov 1974
Per Johansson Axa sports club Enköping 1962
Till anmälan för Sprint / Motion