Anmälda till Monkey Run 2022 (OCR) – Monkey Run Jönköping
Avancerad sök
Monkey Run Jönköping
Startnummer
Namn
Lag
Startgrupp
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
60
Jonas Franzen
kl 12.30
Motionär
Man
1971
59
Anton Gustafsson
kl 12.00
Elit herr
Man
1992
51
Lukas Hammargren
kl 12.30
Motionär
Man
2003
13
Isak Karupovic
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda
kl 12.00
Motionär
Man
2003
25
Simon Varley
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Man
1976
24
Sara Dominguez
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Kvinna
1985
23
Aleks Slotte
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Man
1967
22
Patrik Svensson
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Man
1984
21
Nida Rehman
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Kvinna
1986
20
Nathalie Qvarnström
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Kvinna
1983
19
Mustafa Alp
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Man
1980
18
Mathilda Ruther
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Kvinna
1994
17
Henrik Vilkund
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Man
1970
16
Gareth Jones
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Man
1988
15
Dusan Sisic
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Man
1990
14
Adrian Pantzar-Reilly
Engelska Skolan
kl 12.10
Motionär
Man
1972
36
Jesper Sjögren
Team BMA
kl 12.20
Motionär
Man
1991
49
Malin Wallgren
kl 12.40
Motionär
Kvinna
1988
50
Christoffer Olofsson
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
1986
12
Alexandra Sander
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda
kl 12.00
Motionär
Kvinna
1983
58
Amos Mohlin
Grymma Grästorp
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
2007
57
Marcus Mohlin
Grymma Grästorp
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
1974
11
Erik Lovekil
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda
kl 12.00
Motionär
Man
1987
48
Andreas Karlsson
kl 12.30
Motionär
Man
1990
10
Tobias Andersson
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda
kl 12.00
Motionär
Man
1981
56
Fredrik Ulmanen
Finnerödja Bootcampers
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
1981
8
Henrik Hillström
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda
kl 12.00
Motionär
Man
1982
9
Amanda Nolhage
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda
kl 12.00
Motionär
Kvinna
1989
55
Joel Arnesson
A-Team
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
1996
54
Albin Faag
A-Team
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
1997
53
Markus Norberg
A-Team
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
1999
52
Joel Göransson/Norberg
A-Team
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
1994
31
Ida Andersson
Team X-flow
kl 12.20
Motionär
Kvinna
1984
47
Johanna Johansson
kl 12.30
Motionär
Kvinna
1991
46
Emil Eklund
kl 12.30
Motionär
Man
1987
35
Caroline Andersson
Sågares lag gäller
kl 12.20
Motionär
Man
1978
34
Tony Sågare
Sågares lag gäller
kl 12.20
Motionär
Man
1978
33
Johan Malmros
Johan är rätt bra
kl 12.20
Motionär
Man
1985
32
Linda Månsson
Johan är rätt bra
kl 12.20
Motionär
Kvinna
1986
45
Klara Boley
kl 12.40
Motionär
Kvinna
1992
44
Andreas Uppsale
kl 12.40
Motionär
Man
1983
43
Alvin Bjurström
kl 12.30
Motionär
Man
2007
42
Lisbeth Bjurström
kl 12.30
Motionär
Man
1980
41
Sara Lindqvist
kl 12.30
Motionär
1989
4
Carolina Johansson
OCR Johansson
kl 12.00
Elit dam
Kvinna
1978
38
Miranda Johansson
OCR Johansson
kl 12.00
Motionär
Kvinna
2004
37
Jacob Juris
Team BMA
kl 12.20
Motionär
Man
1991
40
Jimmy Svärd
kl 12.30
Motionär
Man
1983
39
Ida Jansson
kl 12.40
Motionär
Kvinna
1978
3
Erik Eriksson
LagLös OCR TEAM
kl 12.00
Elit herr
Man
1997
2
Carl Thulin
kl 12.00
Elit herr
Man
1980
7
Niklas Nilsson
TNT (The Nilssons Team)
kl 12.00
Motionär
Man
1974
6
Isabella Nilsson
TNT (The Nilssons Team)
kl 12.00
Motionär
Kvinna
2000
5
Isak Blomqvist
TNT (The Nilssons Team)
kl 12.00
Motionär
Man
2000
1
Jonas Larsson
Fåle OCR
kl 12.00
Elit herr
Man
1981
30
Zoran Varga
kl 12.20
Motionär
Man
1972
29
Ivo Krzek
Team X-flow
kl 12.20
Motionär
Man
1982
28
Sofie Melkner
Team X-flow
kl 12.20
Motionär
Kvinna
1976
27
Jenny Askerlund
Team X-flow
kl 12.20
Motionär
Kvinna
1977
26
Stina Svensson
Team X-flow
kl 12.20
Motionär
Kvinna
1982