123 |
Alexander Berggren |
Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1994 |
|
122 |
Martin Forssell |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
121 |
Sebastian Norberg |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
120 |
Jonas Örarbäck |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar |
Man |
1990 |
|
119 |
Jenny Nilsson |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
118 |
Alexander Björk |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar |
Man |
1993 |
|
630 |
Evelina Beramand |
Transpiration Ab |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
625 |
Karl Bertrandt |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
Herrar |
Man |
1968 |
|
623 |
Kristoffer Säfström |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
619 |
Wilmer Erixon |
Team Kungälv IS |
Junior, Herrar (18-19) |
Man |
2005 |
|
616 |
Amandine Durey |
Triathlon Väst |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
613 |
Noelle Probert |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
612 |
Liselott Johansen |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
605 |
Tobias Söderbom Olsson |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1995 |
|
603 |
Cai Vogl |
MIND Triathlon Sports Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
117 |
Luke Dragstra |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
116 |
Viktor Stenberg |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar |
Man |
1990 |
|
115 |
Armando Hurtado Sandoval |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar |
Man |
1984 |
|
114 |
Helén Johnsson |
Lödde Tri |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
113 |
Marcus Möller |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1975 |
|
112 |
Klara Wester |
AXA Sports Club |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
111 |
Ola Gustafsson |
AXA Sports Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
110 |
Ulf Johansson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
109 |
Richard Lindström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
108 |
Emilia Lindström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
107 |
Michael Kossenjans |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar |
Man |
1969 |
|
106 |
Jerker Rosander |
AXA Sports Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
105 |
Thomas Björklund |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
229 |
Philip Agelmo |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1973 |
|
104 |
Hampus Johansson |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1990 |
|
103 |
Tove Larsson |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
102 |
Paul Schindler |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar |
Man |
2000 |
|
101 |
Gabriel Kröger |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1994 |
|