Anmälda till SRS 2021
Avancerad sök
BRM 200K
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
1080
Florian Kynman
Cykelintresset
Man
1966
1079
Tomas Olofsson
Obbola IK Cykel
Man
1972
1078
Tomas Pettersson
Sävar CK
Man
1955
1077
Jan Fredriksson
Sävar CK
Man
1949
1076
Albert Jonason
Man
1997
1075
Pontus Holmgård
Man
1970
1073
Richard Jonsson
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
Man
1972
1072
Nathalie Karlsson
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1992
1071
Tomas Andersson
Cykelintresset
Man
1962
1070
Simon Johansson
Cykelintresset
Man
1984
1069
Tomas Östberg
Cykelintresset
Man
1968
1068
Erik Lindström
Cykelintresset
Man
1964
1067
Roberth Andersson
Man
1973
1066
Remo Karlström
Höga kusten Cyklisterna
Man
1988
1065
Tobias Bergsten
Man
1978
1064
Petter Olofsson
Gimonäs CK
Kvinna
1977
1063
Per-Anton Lundström
Tvärålunds IF
Man
1977
1062
Jonna Ludvigsson
Kvinna
1979
1061
Sophia Fagerholdt
Obbola IK Cykel
Kvinna
1975
1060
Jan Olsson
Cykelintresset
Man
1972
1059
Jenny Furtenbach
Team Diabetes Riders
Kvinna
1979
1058
Micael Granström
Sävar CK
Man
1962
1057
Evelina Viklund
Stöcke TS Järnet
Kvinna
1982
1056
Anna Rosberg
Stöcke TS Järnet
Kvinna
1973
1055
Henrik Saarela
Man
1987
1054
Tomas Sprock
Sockertoppen IF
Man
1987
1053
Daniel Skog
Cykelintresset
Man
1974
1052
Sabinha Önnerlöv
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1992
1051
Erik Nordlund
Cykelintresset
Man
1976
1050
Florian Kynman
Cykelintresset
Man
1966
1049
Jesper Thunstedt
Man
1980
1048
Katarina Danskog
Kvinna
1992
1047
Ebba Rosendal
Kvinna
1993
1046
Jörgen Nylén
CK Örnen
Man
1969
1045
Stefan Sjöstam
Cykelintresset
Man
1968
1044
Peter Bratt
Hisingens CK
Man
1967
1043
Lasse Olausson
Höga kusten cyklisterna
Man
1967
1042
Erik Anderson
Cykelintresset
Man
1972
1041
Lucy Fisher
Kvinna
1987
1040
Rosa Goodman
Själv är bäste dräng CK
Kvinna
1983
1039
Tobias Tovedal
Själv är bäste dräng CK
Man
1990
1036
Alexander Olsson
Själv är bäste dräng CK
Man
1992
1037
Anton Eriksson
Själv är bäste dräng CK
Man
1982
1038
Madelene Holmgren
Själv är bäste dräng CK
Kvinna
1992
1034
Jan Bergström
Skellefteå CK
Man
1959
1032
Mattias Bornerberg
Tavelsjö AIK
Man
1970
1031
Anders Lagesen
CykelIntresset
Man
1970
1030
Göran Ågren
Sävar CK
Man
1966
1029
Michael Hansen
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
1028
Per Åkesson
Cykelintresset
Man
1982
1027
Jonatan Samuelsson
Cykelintresset
Man
1985
1026
Bengt Hellström
Cykelintresset
Man
1973
1025
Jon Olsson
Man
1977
1024
Peter Norlander
Cykelintresset
Man
1974
1023
Shannon Moore
Cykelintresset
Man
1967
1021
Kaspar Meili
Cykelintresset
Man
1989
1020
Niklas Mähler
Cykelintresset
Man
1986
1019
Göran Sjödin
Cykelintresset
Man
1961
1014
Magnus Lundmark
Cykelintresset
Man
1961
1013
Tomas Björnerbäck
Cykelintresset
Man
1973
1012
Sven-Olof Johansson
Man
1969
1011
Mats Reinhold
Cykelintresset
Man
1983
1010
Mattias Vesterberg
Man
1984
1009
Patrik Skoglund
Gimonäs CK
Man
1966
1008
Camilla Lundberg
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1977
1007
Simon Law
Man
1987
1006
Richard Olsson
Cykelintresset
Man
1965
1005
Åke Kristoffersson
CK Örnen
Man
1960
1004
Mattias Karlsson
Lycksele IF Cykel
Man
1983
1003
David Parsons
Man
1971
1002
Dennis Lundmark
Lycksele IF Cykel
Man
1981
1001
Tomas Ward
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
BRM 300K
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
2040
Erik Anderson
Cykelintresset
Man
1972
2039
Stefan Sjöstam
Cykelintresset
Man
1968
2037
Robert Andersson
Man
1977
2035
Frida Pettersson
CK Guldkedjan
Kvinna
1984
2034
Jim Olofsson
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1969
2033
Thomas Mannelqvist
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1960
2032
Per Öhrlund
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1961
2031
Helen Moritz
CK Guldkedjan
Kvinna
1969
2030
Bert Stenman
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1955
2029
Daniel Skog
Cykelintresset
Man
1974
2028
Erik Nordlund
Cykelintresset
Man
1976
2026
Sabinha Önnerlöv
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1992
2025
Ola Söderlund
Man
1977
2024
Florian Kynman
Cykelintresset
Man
1966
2023
Remo Karlström
Högakusten Cyklisterna
Man
1988
2036
Tore Klingberg
Cykelintresset
Man
1963
2022
Lasse Olausson
Höga kusten Cyklisterna
Man
1967
2021
Jon Olsson
Man
1977
2020
Michael Hansen
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
2019
Bengt Hellström
Cykelintresset
Man
1973
2018
Andreas Lagesen
CykelIntresset
Man
1970
2017
Patrik Skoglund
Gimonäs CK
Man
1966
2016
Magnus Lundmark
Cykelintresset
Man
1961
2015
Per Åkesson
Cykelintresset
Man
1982
2014
Jonatan Samuelsson
Cykelintresset
Man
1985
2013
Kaspar Meili
Cykelintresset
Man
1989
2012
Niklas Mähler
Cykelintresset
Man
1986
2011
Göran Sjödin
Cykelintresset
Man
1961
2010
Micael Öhman
Lycksele IF Cykel
Man
1971
2038
Jan Fredriksson
Sävar CK
Man
1949
2009
Dennis Lundmark
Lycksele IF Cykel
Man
1981
2027
Tomas Björnerbäck
Cykelintresset
Man
1973
2007
Mats Reinhold
Cykelintresset
Man
1983
2006
Mattias Vesterberg
Man
1984
2005
Camilla Lundberg
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1977
2004
Richard Olsson
Cykelintresset
Man
1965
2003
Åke Kristoffersson
CK Örnen
Man
1960
2002
David Parsons
Man
1971
2001
Tomas Ward
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
BRM 400K GRAVEL
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
3011
Andreas Lagesen
CykelIntresset
Man
1970
3010
Remo Karlström
Höga kusten Cyklisterna
Man
1988
3009
Bengt Hellström
Cykelintresset
Man
1973
3008
Jon Olsson
Man
1977
3007
Lasse Olausson
Höga kusten Cyklisterna
Man
1967
3006
Florian Kynman
Cykelintresset
Man
1966
3005
Patrik Skoglund
Gimonäs CK
Man
1966
3004
Kaspar Meili
Cykelintresset
Man
1989
3003
Niklas Mähler
Cykelintresset
Man
1986
3002
David Parsons
Man
1971
3001
Tomas Ward
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
BRM 600K TVÅ ÄLVAR
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
5017
Stefan Sjöstam
Cykelintresset
Man
1968
5016
Sabinha Önnerlöv
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1992
5015
Erik Nordlund
Cykelintresset
Man
1976
5014
Andreas Lagesen
CykelIntresset
Man
1970
5013
Jon Olsson
Man
1977
5012
Henrik Bylund
CK Sävast
Man
1976
5011
Florian Kynman
Cykelintresset
Man
1966
5010
Kaspar Meili
Cykelintresset
Man
1989
5009
Bert Stenman
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1955
5008
Robert Andersson
CK Sävast
Man
1977
5007
Jim Olofsson
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1969
5006
Per Öhrlund
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1961
5005
Helen Moritz
CK Guldkedjan
1969
5004
Frida Pettersson
CK Guldkedjan
Kvinna
1984
5003
Thomas Mannelqvist
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1960
5002
Göran Sjödin
Cykelintresset
Man
1961
5001
Tomas Ward
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
BRM 600K BORGAFJÄLLEN
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
6010
Adam Persson
Man
1991
6009
Remo Karlström
Höga kusten Cyklisterna
Man
1988
6008
Bengt Hellström
Cykelintresset
Man
1973
6001
Lasse Olausson
Höga kusten Cyklisterna
Man
1967
6007
Patrik Skoglund
Gimonäs CK
Man
1966
6006
Niklas Mähler
Cykelintresset
Man
1986
6005
Petter Ström
She Rides CK
Man
1978
6003
Jennifer Gothilander
Kvinna
1989
6004
Juha Prittinen
Man
1989
6002
David Parsons
Man
1971
BRM 400K
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
7016
Erik Nordlund
Cykelintresset
Man
1976
7015
Michael Hansen
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
7014
Henrik Bylund
CK Sävast
Man
1976
7013
Helen Moritz
CK Guldkedjan
Kvinna
1969
7012
Per Öhrlund
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1961
7011
Sabinha Önnerlöv
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1992
7010
Jim Olofsson
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1969
7002
Andreas Lagesen
CykelIntresset
Man
1970
7009
Bert Stenman
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1955
7008
Rickard Perman
Man
1979
7007
Stefan Sjöstam
Cykelintresset
Man
1968
7006
Thomas Mannelqvist
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1960
7005
Frida Pettersson
CK Guldkedjan
Kvinna
1984
7004
Mats Reinhold
Cykelintresset
Man
1983
7003
Robert Andersson
CK Sävast
Man
1977
7001
Göran Sjödin
Cykelintresset
Man
1961
BRM 300K
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
8004
Florian Kynman
Cykelintresset
Man
1966
8003
Henrik Bylund
CK Sävast
Man
1976
8001
Elias Olofsson
STiL
Man
1987
8002
Gustaf Brännström
HBSS Boys CC
Man
1986
BRM 200K JUBILEUM
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
9048
Kaspar Meili
Cykelintresset
1989
9047
Susanne Jansson
Kvinna
1975
9046
Madeleine Brändström
Kvinna
1987
9045
Huw Leonard
Gimonäs CK
Man
1961
9044
Lars Aas
Ttgu
Man
1978
9043
Erik Lindström
Cykelintresset
Man
1964
9041
Maria Isaksson
Gimonäs CK
Kvinna
1974
9042
Lennart Lindholm
Gimonäs CK
Man
1971
9040
Anna Rahm
Kvinna
1981
9039
Camilla Holmlund
Kvinna
1969
9038
Henrik Bylund
CK Sävast
Man
1976
9037
Mattias Vesterberg
Cykelintresset
Man
1984
9036
Helen Moritz
CK guldkedjan
Kvinna
1969
9035
Bert Stenman
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1955
9034
Thomas Mannelqvist
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1960
9033
Jim Olofsson
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1969
9032
Per Öhrlund
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1961
9031
Frida Pettersson
CK Guldkedjan
Kvinna
1984
9030
Erik Öqvist
Man
1999
9029
Mats Reinhold
Cykelintresset
Man
1983
9028
Jonatan Samuelsson
Cykelintresset
Man
1985
9027
Tom Löfgren
Sävar CK
Man
1968
9026
Bengt Hellström
Cykelintresset
Man
1973
9025
Robert Andersson
CK Sävast
Man
1977
9024
Michael Hansen
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
9017
Anders Björk
Cykelintresset
Man
1965
9019
Johanna Sjögren
Kvinna
1991
9016
Nicklas Lundkvist
Man
1972
9021
Tomas Pettersson
Sävar CK
Man
1955
9015
Jon Olsson
Cykelintresset
Man
1977
9014
Jesper Thunstedt
Man
1980
9018
Simon Östergren
Gimonäs CK
Man
1993
9023
Erik Bring
Sävar CK
Man
1961
9022
Frida Alhner
Sävar CK
Kvinna
1981
9020
Micael Öhman
Lycksele IF Cykel
Man
1971
9013
Magnus Lundmark
Cykelintresset
Man
1961
9012
Tomas Björnerbäck
Cykelintresset
Man
1973
9011
Sven-Olof Johansson
Man
1969
9010
Göran Sjödin
Cykelintresset
Man
1961
9009
Simon Law
Man
1987
9008
Daniel Skog
Cykelintresset
Man
1974
9007
Richard Olsson
Cykelintresset
Man
1965
9006
Erik Nordlund
Cykelintresset
Man
1976
9005
Sabinha Önnerlöv
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1992
9004
Åke Kristoffersson
CK Örnen
Man
1960
9003
Mattias Karlsson
Lycksele IF Cykel
Man
1983
9002
Florian Kynman
Cykelintresset
Man
1966
9001
Dennis Lundmark
Lycksele IF Cykel
Man
1981