Anmälda till John Bauer Trail Run 18 km
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Ellen Henrysson
Ödeshögs SK
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
2000
Klas Söderholm
VBG
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1967
Daniel Måledal
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1980
Daniel Åström
Trailrunning Sweden Linköping/Vreta kloster
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1973
Johan Wideslätt
Tillberga OCR
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Jimmy Iby
IKHP Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1984
Ahmet Rapi
IKHP Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1998
Mikael Nordquist
Tisdagsklubben
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1981
Petter Karlsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Tomas Kraft
Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1975
Peter Lagervall
IK Stern
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1991
Joakim Jonsson
Eksjö södra
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1984
Mattias Hassel
Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1980
Björn Andersson
Värnamo
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1967
Måns Persson
MS (Män seniorer)
1993
Lo Lundberg
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
1997
Pontuz Zachlund
Umara Sports Club
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1992
Rikard Hallin
Sockertoppen IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1992
Mattias Dahlgren
Ekhagens IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1978
Oskar Lund
Fredrikshofs FIF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1984
Johan Skoghäll
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1980
Jakob Åberg
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Pär Ekman
Team Bunkern
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1972
Patricia Badh
IK wilske
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1975
Ragnar Rosenqvist
Billingens vårdcentral
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1984
Hugo Jacobsson
Kungsbacka
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
2002
Anders Jacobsson
Kungsbacka
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1972
Joakim Karlström
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1992
Niklas Eriksson
Gammalkil
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1982
David Karlsson
Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
mimmi svensson
Apladalen löparklubb
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1994
Joe Walfridson
Ik Sisu
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1974
herbert Gutierrez
GÖTEBORG
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1970
Johan Cardell
Ik Sisu
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1973
Patrik Dahlberg
Jönköpings OK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1975
Sofia Wånge
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1991
Michael Björnlinger
IK Vista
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1963
David Tell
Tisdagsklubben
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Josefin Holmström
Billingen X-trail SC
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1993
Ulrika Ribbholm
OK Njudung
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1969
Markus Öhman
Hjo
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1967
Andreas Hägglund
Tisdagsklubben Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1981
Mikael Lundborg
Where are Hjo
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1970
Maria Seger
Vildmarkshotellet/ Destination Kolmården
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1972
Fredrik Lilliestielke
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1976
Claes- Frederic Antonsson
IK Wilske
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1977
Sofia Pettersson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1987
Sandra Magnusson
Schlätta schliter
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1978
Jessica Renlund
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1994
Albin Kornbeck
Växjö Löparklubb
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Andreas Kalén
Tjalve IF Norrköping
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1991
Martin Vänt
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1976
Mikael Stenson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1977
Therése Carlbrant
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1986
Tobias Nygren
IKHP
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1978
Hampus Nordin
IK Hakarpspojkarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Joakim Gumaelius
Tibro OK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Tomas Petersen
Ok njudung
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1969
Richard Edlund
JJK-Samurai
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Martin Hellman
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Morgan Miledal
Ok njudung
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1971
Veronica Miledal
Ok Njudung
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1969
Milos Plavsic
Södertälje
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1986
Maximilian Sieber
-
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Emil Lindgren
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1990
Malin Fallgren
Trail Torsdag
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1994
Katarina Holmgren
IK Frej
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1982
Emil Strandberg
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1986
Patrik Albinsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Jeanette Svensson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1990
Anton Dahllöv
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1990
Helena Skansén Nyberg
IK NocOut
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1978
Robert Andersson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1973
Erik Nilsson
Jönköping
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1977
Oliver Renström
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1980
Calle Arnoldsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1989
Jonatan Sjölander
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1985
Ludvig Bergander
Tisdagsklubben
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Christer Samuelsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1967
Rasmus Johansson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1994
Robin Fundby
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1989
Jessica Lundberg
IK NocOut.se
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1986
Moa Fohlin
Växjö
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1996
Jörgen Fohlin
Löttorp
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1967
Michael Edgren
Ok Gränsen
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1985
Johanna Fridhagen
Göteborg Majorna orienteringsklubb
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1991
Simon Ragnar
team bunkern IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1983
David Kristenson
Team Bunkern IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1989
Henrik Gustavsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Hilda Geber
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1987
Clarinda Larsson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1973
Johan Eskilsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1968
Nina Myhre
Team Bunkern IF
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
1963
Alexander Arebo Dammert
TABERG
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1985
Jon Gustafsson
Trollhättan
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Kent Johansson
Östansjö sk
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1968
Susanne Nyman
Östansjö SK
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1964
Oscar Björklund
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1985
Tobias Öberg
Team Bunkern IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1986
Martin Källgård
Team Bunkern IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1976
joachim Lundahl
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1989
Johan Bäck
Vaggeryd SOK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1973
Lars Gunnarsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1978
Till anmälan för John Bauer Trail Run 18 km