Anmälda till Uddloppet 10 km 2020
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
0
Elin Saleskog
Salsjögänget MK
Damer Tävling
2006
0
Anders Saleskog
Salsjögänget MK
Herrar Motion
1968
0
Matilda von Reis
Damer Motion
1997
0
Olof von Reis
Herrar Motion
1968
0
Rickard Hultin
Herrar Motion
1981
0
Isabelle Tillborg
Karlshamn Energi
Damer Motion
1985
0
Pontus Olsson
UMARA SPORTS CLUB
Herrar Tävling
1994
0
David Olsson
Real Power Padel Club
Herrar Motion
1988
0
Linus Hyllstedt
Real Power Padel Club
Herrar Motion
1987
0
Anna Johansson
Boekullorna
Damer Tävling
1973
0
Marie Berglin
KA2IF
Damer Tävling
1971
0
Crister Ohlsson
Herrar Motion
1961
0
Johan Holgersson
Herrar Motion
1989
0
Mija Holgersson
Damer Motion
1989
0
Maria Olin
Damer Motion
1994
0
Kim Olsson
Herrar Motion
1988
0
Oliver Sachse
Herrar Motion
1975
0
Rolf Kindvall
Herrar Motion
1951
0
Johan Lindbom
Herrar Motion
1985
0
Jennie Palmqvist
Damer Motion
1989
0
Rebecca Svensson
Real Power Padel Club
Damer Motion
1989
0
Bo Hoff
Ronneby Ok
Herrar Tävling
1959
0
Rickard Holmberg
Näsgränden Runners
Herrar Motion
1967
0
Lukas Mårtensson
Högby If
Herrar Tävling
1998
0
Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
Herrar Tävling
1992
0
Niclas Melin
Herrar Motion
1971
0
Kent Kullman
Herrar Motion
1951
0
Iwona Piatek
Damer Motion
1989
0
Matilda Claussén-Karlsson
Umara Sports Club
Damer Tävling
1991
0
Marie Fredriksson
Damer Motion
1989
0
Ellen Johansson
Damer Motion
2002
0
Claes Johnsson
Herrar Motion
1966
0
Markus Mattsson
Herrar Motion
1984
0
Christian Johansson
Herrar Motion
1982
0
Sara Lundgren
Runacademy IF
Damer Motion
1988
0
Sofie Cederquist
Karlshamns ksk triathlon
Damer Tävling
1984
0
Joakim Pettersson
Herrar Motion
1973
0
Ann Henriksson
IF UDD
Damer Tävling
1973
0
Jimmy Enemark
Herrar Tävling
1980
0
Erik Karlsson
Herrar Motion
1988
0
Björn Ohlsson-Nielsen
Herrar Motion
1988
0
Mattias Söderholm
Herrar Motion
1977
0
Johnny Conradsson
Personalklubben
Herrar Motion
1966
0
Jimmy Karlsson
Herrar Motion
1951
0
Annie Nilsdotter
Karlshamn ocr
Damer Tävling
1995
0
Jonna Hamrin
Damer Tävling
1991
0
Andre’ Dahlström
Herrar Tävling
1992
0
Tina Degn
IF UDD
Damer Motion
1984
0
Jacob Degn
Herrar Motion
1981
0
Fanny Ekenberg
Damer Motion
1997
0
Christopher Ekenberg
Herrar Motion
1984
0
Sofia Ekenberg
Damer Motion
1972
0
Martina Ravnbö
Damer Motion
1973
0
Titti Palmqvist
Udd running team
Damer Tävling
1962
0
Åsa Holmquist
Damer Motion
1965
0
Nermina Bajramovic
Damer Motion
1968
0
Erik Amirell Eklöf
Herrar Motion
1999
0
Jannie Faming
Damer Motion
1988
0
Henrik Olsson
Region Blekinge
Herrar Motion
1992
0
Jennie Svensson
Ifudd Running Team
Damer Motion
1980
0
Eva Nordin
Runacademy IF
Damer Motion
1961
0
Therese Andersson
Damer Motion
1988
0
Jonny Fohlin
IF UDD RunningTeam
Herrar Motion
1979
0
Malin Gustafsson
Ronneby
Damer Motion
1971
0
Rebecca Thörnberg
Runacademy If
Damer Tävling
1980
0
Hans Ohlsson
Herrar Motion
1960
0
Annette Telander
Damer Motion
1967
0
Karolina Jonasson
Runacademy IF
Damer Motion
1986
0
Daniel Sigurdsson
Kalmar RC
Herrar Motion
1974
0
Anders Ekelund
FARÅKRA RUNNERS
Herrar Motion
1975
0
Anna-Karin Eklöf
Damer Motion
1968
0
Eva Bladh
Salsjögänget MK
Damer Motion
1960
0
Ola Persson
Karlshamn SK Triathlon
Herrar Motion
1971
0
Joakim Nyström
OK Hällen
Herrar Tävling
1988
0
Emelie Karlsson
IF UDD RUNNING TEAM
Damer Motion
1990
0
Lars Jonsson
Herrar Motion
1970
0
Kristofer Holst
Herrar Motion
1970
0
Louise Harrysson
Damer Motion
1990
0
Joel Jakobsson
Herrar Motion
1985
0
Susanne Andersson
Damer Tävling
1969
0
Robin Nilsson
Karlshamn Triathlon
Herrar Motion
1984
Till anmälan för Uddloppet 10 km 2020