Anmälda till Göteborg Marathon 2022 Avancerad sök

Maraton (42,2 km) - 2022

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
273 Gerhard Olsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1970
272 Magnus Wik Herrar Man Trollhättan 1975
271 Reine Jacobsson Sälens IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
270 Philip Skoglund Triathlon Väst Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
269 Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 Herrar Man Trollhättan 1972
268 Noori Tamer Herrar Man Göteborg 1959
267 Björn Hesse Herrar Man Sävedalen 1965
266 Pelle Sigbrandt Team Kungälv Tri Herrar Man Hisingsbacka 1973
265 Johan Öhman Herrar Man Göteborg 1961
264 Calle Lönnvald Bokenäs IF Herrar Man UDDEVALLA 1973
263 Anton Gustafsson EY Consulting Herrar Man 1992
262 Peter Olofsson-Sahl Herrar Man Trollhättan 1972
261 Andreas Westerberg Räddningstjänstens IF Storgöteborg Herrar Man Askim 1984
260 Sofia Crabb Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1984
258 Fredrik Håkansson Herrar Man Göteborg 1973
259 Karl-Jacob Ingvarsson Pacudo AB Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1994
257 Anders Tengvall Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Mölndal 1985
256 Glenn Zettervall Rättvik Herrar Man Rättvik 1982
255 Daniel Andersson Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
254 Frida Ahlfors Majornas IK Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1974
253 Johan Svenningsson Lilla Lindrum Herrar Man BOTTNARYD 1991
252 Ragnar Crona Göteborgs Skidklubb Herrar Man Askim 1972
251 Fredrik Kling Magnusson Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Jörlanda 1986
250 Tanja Birkely Damer Kvinna Langhus 1972
249 Jonas Aamodt Moræus Bratsberg IL Herrar Man Halden 1979
247 Hanna Olsson Guldhedens Klätterklubb Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1999
248 Love Renström Herrar Man Göteborg 1998
246 Jan Thomsen Nibio Herrar Man Kapp 1978
245 Marie Runnestad Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1975
244 Mikael Andersson Svalan Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
243 Valentin Walcher Herrar Man Augsburg 2000
242 Tom Norberg Team ElementsTraining Herrar Man Skummeslövsstrand 1986
241 Linus Eriksson Herrar Man Mölndal 1989
240 Mikael Ström Mölndals AIK Herrar Man 1961
239 Johanna Johansson IF Rigor Damer Kvinna 1971
238 Claes Sandels Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
237 Daniel Jalker Vänersborgs AIK Herrar Man Vargön 1987
236 Tommy Carlsson LK TV88 Herrar Man 1967
235 Markus Bogeholm AXA Sports Club Herrar Man Varberg 1985
234 Jonas Leissner Klub Sever Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
233 Oscar Björn Herrar Man Älvängen 1982
232 Colin Aitken Leighton Fun Runners Herrar Man Ledburn 1980
231 Johan Lindström - Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
230 Johanna Jonsson Lidköping vsk Damer Kvinna Lidköping 1979
229 Sebastian Augustsson Herrar Man Örebro 1993
228 Mattias Karlsson Stockholm LDK Herrar Man Enskede 1974
227 Lars-Åke Johansson SOLVIKINGARNA Herrar Man Bohus 1970
226 Mirella Carlsson Damer Kvinna Kungälv 1975
225 Lucien Gallezot Herrar Man Göteborg 2001
223 Susanna Pena Damer Kvinna Varberg 1986
224 Miguel Pena Vi som springer Herrar Man Varberg 1985
222 Jesper Fahlén Nordrest Herrar Man SURTE 1973
221 Emilia Szikora Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1995
220 Robert Frödin LK TV88 Herrar Man Brålanda 1980
219 Emma Junghard Jägryd Damer Kvinna Hovås 1994
218 Nicklas Hansson BK Skottfint Herrar Man GÖteborg 1978
217 Nicklas Nyström Herrar Man Billdal 1974
216 Fredrik Södersten Herrar Man Uddevalla 1974
215 Anders Alkdal Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
214 Adam Ställborn Herrar Man Linköping 1994
213 Bo Helsing Herrar Man GÖTEBORG 1966
212 Helene Carlund Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1979
211 Fredrik Einarsson Runacademy Herrar Man Askim 1976
210 Ida Korsgren IK Stern Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1976
209 Johan Kinnander Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
208 Darin Karkawatli Herrar Man sösdala 2005
207 Martin Wallgren Herrar Man Kalmar 1988
206 Robin Lausen Leksands FIK Herrar Man Leksand 1991
205 Gunilla Nilsson Falkenberg Damer Kvinna Falkenberg 1974
204 Damian Mcintyre 100 Marathon running club Herrar Man Halifax 1970
203 Christine Marcussen Bamford1869/BN BIL Damer Kvinna Oslo 1988
202 Dilan Karkawatli Herrar Man Hässleholm 2003
201 Henrik Andersson Croissant Connoisseurs Herrar Man Askim 1996
199 Erik Ottenvall Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1994
198 Alexander Dickson Herrar Man Vårgårda 1990
197 Bjørn Kåre Gjerde Norge Herrar Man Oslo 1955
196 Fredrik Kellin Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Mölndal 1976
195 stefan carlsson Herrar Man Partille 1963
194 Edvard Wetind Herrar Man Linköping 2002
193 clas östergren MIS Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
192 Sofia Kay LK TV88 Damer Kvinna Vänersborg 1976
191 Mattias Gustafsson IK Nocout Herrar Man Linghem 1986
190 Martin Fernlund Solvikingarna Herrar Man KULLAVIK 1964
189 Emil Falkek Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 1974
188 Fredrik Mindelsohn Jernbrukets Ultra Herrar Man Floda 1971
187 Peter Carrefors Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 1973
186 Anders Nyberg Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum 1965
184 Peter Åsén Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Örby 1971
185 Lovisa Åsén Umara Sports Club Damer Kvinna Örby 1976
183 Johan Dire Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club Herrar Man Billdal 1977
182 Mats Berntsson Herrar Man Alingsås 1976
181 Lennart Hansson tjalve Herrar Man NORRKÖPING 1949
180 Erica Gunnarsson Damer Kvinna Våxtorp 1983
179 Jonathan Funkqvist-Furu Herrar Man Herrljunga 1993
178 Lennart Bengtsson Solvikingarna Herrar Man Hålanda 1942
177 Simon Sörlin Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
176 Tish Gilbert Damer Kvinna Oslo 1978
175 Gisele Le Chevallier Damer Kvinna Oslo 1978
174 Rikard Junblad Simlångsdalens IF Herrar Man Halmstad 1983
173 Anders Henriksson Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
172 Per-Johan Thörn Wistrand Herrar Man Göteborg 1981
171 sofie ferrari Frosta HC Damer Kvinna höör 1986
170 My Velin Damer Kvinna Örkelljunga 1972
169 Niclas Ek Borås löparklubb Herrar Man Borås 1964
168 Ulf Johansson Mölndal outdoor Herrar Man Lindome 1977
167 Jan-Erik Hagberg Herrar Man Skepplanda 1967
166 Oskar Marthinsson Herrar Man Helsingborg 2003
165 Henrik Ekdahl Lidköpings VSK Herrar Man Lidköping 1973
164 Jenny Håkansson Damer Kvinna Herrljunga 1979
163 Anna Ställborn Damer Kvinna Linköping 1997
162 Klara Wester Axa sports club Damer Kvinna Hovås 1995
161 Jerker Sterneland Dalaportens OL Herrar Man Avesta 1969
160 Stefan Kimming SKF FK Herrar Man Göteborg 1965
159 Sava Iancovici Solvikingarna Herrar Man Göteborg 1974
158 Pär Persson Dark Trail Runners Herrar Man Lerum 1967
157 Evelina Edkvarn LK TV88 Damer Kvinna Trollhättan 1987
156 Ida Aroséus Damer Kvinna Tranås 1992
155 Andreas Jakobsson Löpcoachen.com Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
154 Pawel Wozniak Chalmers tekniska högskola Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
153 Tony Elias Camprubi Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum 1954
152 Kim Aarli Larsen Skeid Herrar Man Oslo 1964
151 Qarin Lood Sveriges Arbetsterapeuter Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1981
150 Erik Björnwall Volvo IF Herrar Man Mölndal 1977
149 John Weibull Lonesome Runners Herrar Man Askim 1975
148 Oskar Fridell Safjället boys and girls Herrar Man Askim 1992
147 Filip Wester Herrar Man Göteborg 1993
146 Anna Westman Runacademy Damer Kvinna Grästorp 1995
145 Joakim Larsson Runacademy IF Herrar Man Trollhättan 1984
144 Robin Holmqvist Herrar Man Jönköping 1993
143 Henrik Olsson LK TV88 Herrar Man Romelanda 1975
141 Madeleine Lundell 3City Triathlon Damer Kvinna Trollhättan 1984
142 Erik Olsson 3City Triathlon Herrar Man Trollhättan 1980
139 Zlatan Bašic Nobina Herrar Man Tibro 1971
138 Linda Bengtsson Damer Kvinna Furulund 1982
137 Erik Fossen Nilsen IK Hind Herrar Man Harstad 1987
136 Thuy Nguyen Halong run for fun Herrar Man Linköping 1990
135 Andreas Macsotay Herrar Man GÖTEBORG 1992
134 Ola Wannberg Herrar Man Skara 1972
133 Niklas Johansson Herrar Man Uddevalla 1971
132 Hampus Petersson Herrar Man Göteborg 1999
131 Tobias Tornéus Herrar Man Borås 1973
130 Adrian Maslon Herrar Man Wódka 1978
129 Karl Lagerljung Brinken IF Herrar Man Mölndal 1989
128 Robin Larsson Herrar Man STOCKHOLM 1985
127 Neil Bronsdon Norra Stockholm Endurance Herrar Man Vaxholm 1966
126 Christian Recktenwald Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1973
125 Viktoria Klein Moberg Lonesome Runners Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1995
124 Zbyszek Packowski Herrar Man Halmstad 1989
123 Tobias Olsson Herrar Man Kalmar 1989
122 Marcus Lindberg Lerum Herrar Man Lerum 1983
121 Carolina Myrin Damer Kvinna Stockholm City 1993
120 Patrik Brants Kongahälla AIK Herrar Man Kareby 1981
119 Victor Mill Herrar Man Stockholm 1986
118 Camilla Tilly Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1994
117 Ramin Khadem Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
116 Robin Knutsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
114 Torger Bjørndal Herrar Man MANSTAD 1986
115 Line Andersen Damer Kvinna MANSTAD 1987
113 Saeideh Valipour Damer Kvinna Gothenburg 1987
112 Victor Kåveryd Herrar Man Partille 1978
110 Sofia Persdotter Damer Kvinna Furulund 1977
111 Malin Henriksson Damer Kvinna Furulund 1986
109 Mattias Druvholt Strömslundslöparna Herrar Man Trollhättan 1991
108 David Habtu Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
107 Anton Sjöblom 42k Herrar Man Borås 1990
106 Anders Lindgren Gesunda motionsklubb Herrar Man Lerum 1974
105 Manne Gunnarsson Herrar Man Strömsund 1994
104 Hannele Ärlig Damer Kvinna Dalsjöfors 1988
103 Josef Källström Herrar Man Pixbo 1974
102 Anders Olsson Dentsply Sirona IF Herrar Man Billdal 1973
101 Anzheng Dong Herrar Man Gothenburg 1970
100 Gabrielle Hult Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1991
98 Johan Kjellman IK Nocout Herrar Man Linköping 1985
99 Tobias Thollander Katrineholms Wakeboardklubb Herrar Man Katrineholm 1984
97 Christopher Strandell Herrar Man Tyresö 1987
96 Olof Landberg Folkskolegatan Herrar Man Hägersten 1984
95 Marie Thorell Damer Kvinna Styrsö 1975
94 Mattias Johansson Yi Yi Musik AB Herrar Man Nödinge 1975
93 Viktor Hesselbom Lubba Herrar Man Borås 1991
92 Hilda Ferm Damer Kvinna Göteborg 2000
91 Thomas Svensen Bekk consulting AS Herrar Man Oslo 1970
89 Mette Synnerström SkiLøperne Damer Kvinna Ski 1971
88 Ioan Marteniuc Umara Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
87 Karolina Petersen Umara Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1979
86 Dominykas Salvaitis Herrar Man Olofstorm 1998
85 Michel Meyer Herrar Man Walzbachtal 1998
84 Dashiel Maloney Uddevalla SK Herrar Man Uddevalla 1979
83 Hanna Hagrenius Onsala Damer Kvinna Onsala 1985
82 Tomas Seger Herrar Man Gothenburg 1972
81 Fredrik Truedson Lidköping VSK Herrar Man LIDKÖPING 1981
78 Gustav Salomonsson Herrar Man Stockholm 1992
79 Tove Salomonsson Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1994
80 Terje Salomonsson Herrar Man Västerås 1988
77 Johannes Knoll Herrar Man Hasslö 1984
76 Yudong Wang Herrar Man Hovås 1962
75 Pontus Johnsson Matteus SI Herrar Man Norrköping 1972
72 Lisa Engblom Damer Kvinna Ljungbyholm 1984
73 Dragana Dojcinovic Damer Kvinna Kalmar 1982
74 Matilda Taylor Damer Kvinna Kalmar 1989
71 Leif Karlsson Solvikingarna Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1963
70 Andreas Kemi Rehnborg Hässelby SK Herrar Man Bunkeflostrand 1980
68 Jesper Tjäder 20 årskris Herrar Man Torslanda 2001
69 Axel Ahlberg 20 årskris Herrar Man Torslanda 2002
67 Daniel Lind IPOS Running Club Herrar Man Mölndal 1988
66 Ivan Smith Herrar Man Alingsås 1986
65 Daniel Torberntsson Herrar Man Kungälv 1995
64 Filip Farbäck Herrar Man Göteborg 1995
63 Joseph Major Herrar Man Alingsås 1983
61 Mikael Håkansson Herrar Man Gislaved 1983
60 Jonas Svensson Herrar Man Burseryd 1971
59 Kim Oskarsson Enhörna if Herrar Man Södertälje 1993
57 Christian Smedberg Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb Herrar Man Älvsjö 1986
58 Erica Smedberg Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb Damer Kvinna Älvsjö 1987
56 Henrik Kärrman Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
55 Kristian Mo Moneset Motbakkelaug Herrar Man Ulset 1982
53 Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club Herrar Man Solna 1986
54 Susanne Stenman Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club Damer Kvinna Solna 1986
51 Jonas Wickstrand Herrar Man Alingsås 1979
50 Gustaf Lönnkvist Herrar Man Stockholm 1996
49 Jonathan Rubensson Herrar Man Linköping 1996
48 Kim Hermansen Herrar Man Göteborg 1971
47 Diana Mårtensson Damer Kvinna TÄBY 1984
46 Christoffer Schunnesson Heleneholms IF Herrar Man Malmö 1981
45 ALDEMAR ARDILA PINTO Herrar Man Vallentuna 1968
44 mathias johansson solvikingarna Herrar Man torslanda 1967
43 Johan Ljung Herrar Man Göteborg 1977
42 Anya Prevallet-Kinstle Damer Kvinna Drottingholm 1995
41 Joel Pöldmaa Företagscyklar i Sverige AB Herrar Man KOLMÅRDEN 1987
39 Jonathan Andersson Herrar Man Hägersten 1992
38 Oskar Thundal Herrar Man Göteborg 1993
37 Max Harris IS Göta Herrar Man Höganäs 1993
36 Kristina Nilsson Team Volvo Energy Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1976
35 Amin Mohammed-Coleman Herrar Man Lidingö 1977
34 Joakim Deling Lonesome runners Herrar Man Göteborg 1971
33 Jonathan Ekelind Herrar Man Romelanda 2002
32 Erland Caceres Fuerza Mapuche Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
30 Sofie Jönsson Damer Kvinna Skurup 1992
31 Patrik Möller Herrar Man Skurup 1990
29 Isabella Fransson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1994
28 Niclas Berggren MSJ Herrar Man Mölndal 1994
27 Johan Sanner Herrar Man Landvetter 1966
25 Jesper Johansson Herrar Man Lerum 1976
24 Tommy Ingesson Herrar Man Malmbäck 1993
23 Anna Karin Vikingsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1976
22 Frida Jerlin Frölunda Ol Damer Kvinna V. Frölunda 1998
21 Olivier Guillaume Lieutenant Guillaume Herrar Man Bruxelles (Uccle) 1980
20 Simon Stjernholm Herrar Man Malmö 1979
19 Fredrik Hansson Herrar Man Kullavik 1988
18 Javier Barbudo Herrar Man Madrid 1998
17 Ian Hitzeroth Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
16 Simon Sandberg Herrar Man Sävedalen 1997
15 Stephan Höfer TV Wenigumstadt 1902 Herrar Man Landvetter 1970
14 Ola Kanter Arvika Syd P92 Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
13 Pavel Borskii Pescados de la marinera Herrar Man Castelldefels 1986
12 Edward Akhras Herrar Man Täby 1978
10 Luca Versteegen Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
11 Kristina Wagner Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1992
9 Malva Samuelsson Damer Kvinna Motala 1999
8 Lucas Unger Herrar Man Kungälv 1995
7 Peter Larsson Agency PR Herrar Man Tyresö 1982
6 Takuya Yamamoto Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
4 Daniel Blidö Blidö Athletic Society Herrar Man ÖRBY 1977
3 arin ali ingen klubb Herrar Man Stockholm 1995
2 Mikael Jönsson Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Kristianstad 1986
1 Jens Nielsen Björnstorps IF Herrar Man Lund 1981

Halvmaraton (21,1 km) - 2022

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
1500 Fredrik Lerjestedt Lonesome runners Herrar Man - 1971
1454 Olof Gustafsson Betongsvinen Herrar Man Partille 1967
1453 Jens Abrahamsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1978
1452 Peter Lagervall IK Stern Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
1451 Ashkan Fivrin Hälle IF Herrar Man Mölndal 1977
1447 Viktor Svensson Hälle if Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
1448 Marcus Hammarström Herrar Man Mölndal 1988
1446 Johan Lindberg Triathonväst Herrar Man Askim 1967
1445 Nicole Pelin Warberg Running Club Damer Kvinna Varberg 1987
1443 Johan Jansson Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
1449 Per Möller Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club Herrar Man Borås 1982
1442 aarne pikerpöld Solvikingarna Herrar Man Mölndal 1970
1441 Marielle Lilja Damer Kvinna Lund 1994
1439 Floriana Alija OCR Norway Damer Kvinna Haugesund 1983
1440 Halil Luta Herrar Man Haugesund 1984
1438 Rasmus Bäcklund Lerum friidrott Herrar Man Olofstorp 1998
1437 Erica Partanen Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1996
1435 Richard Liden Borås Löparklubb Herrar Man Kinna 1975
1434 Ted Ås Herrar Man Mölndal 1972
1433 Atle Hansen Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
1444 Henrik Mosén Herrar Man Mölndal 1976
1432 Erik Karlsson Landén Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
1431 Lisa Helgeson Kungälvslöparna Damer Kvinna Kareby 1980
1450 David Vegborn AXA Sports Club Herrar Man Askim 1978
1430 Daniel Lindgren Herrar Man Göteborg 1973
1436 Daniel Tibell Herrar Man Trollhättan 1977
1429 Maria Jonsson IF Kville Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1963
1428 Johan Hellman Herrar Man Göteborg Göteborg 1986
1427 Kaj-Ove Wendt Herrar Man Göteborg 1969
1426 Ola Olsson Karlshamns sk triathlon Herrar Man Karlshamn 1983
1425 Pontus Albertsson Hälle IF Herrar Man Sävedalen 1990
1424 Claire NGHIÊM Damer Kvinna Goteborg 2000
1423 August Bång Team Tack Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
1422 David Cruz Philipians1:21 Herrar Man göteborg 1989
1421 Lars Vier Herrar Man Monheim am Rhein 1997
1420 Ida Söderdahl Intersport Sverige Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1996
1418 Annelie Blomquist Is Göta Damer Kvinna Helsingborg 1992
1419 Johan Jämtén USK Herrar Man Uddevalla 1986
1417 Espen A. Roberts Herrar Man OSLO 1980
1416 Peter Helmroth Lerum Friidrottsförening Herrar Man Lerum 1966
1415 preben sørensen kw sørensen eiendom as Herrar Man oslo 1984
1414 Mohsen Hosseini Herrar Man Floda 2001
1413 Therese Bergling Mölndals AIK Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1992
1412 Daniel Sundh Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1985
1411 Jari Kauppinen Lonesome Runners Herrar Man Göteborg 1964
1410 Magnus Magnusson Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum Friidrott 1968
1409 Iver Johansen Aastebøl Veitvet sportsklubb Herrar Man OSLO 1987
1408 Emma Nilsson Triathlon väst Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1996
1407 Markus Björklund RSÄ IK Herrar Man Trollhättan 1988
1406 Niclas Clemmensen AstraZeneca IF Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1974
1405 Pär Skillhammar Herrar Man Förslöv 1973
1404 Theresia Höglund Lonesome Runners Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1978
1403 Julie Larsen Sarpsborg IL Damer Kvinna Sarpsborg 1999
1402 Anders Sundholm Hälle IF Herrar Man Öjersjö 1977
1401 Fred Morgan Larsen Fredrikstad IF Herrar Man Sarpsborg 1967
1400 Anders Magnusson Majornas IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1975
1399 Markus Frank Herrar Man Stråvalla 1970
1398 Fredrik Dyrkell Herrar Man Torslanda 1977
1397 Magnus Samuelsson Herrar Man Torslanda 1971
1396 Ingjerd Buer Løvås Halden IL Damer Kvinna Halden 1954
1395 Markus Björnell Gnosjö FK Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
1394 Oscar Aspelin Herrar Man Göteborg 1995
1393 Erik Arnström Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club Herrar Man Sävedalen 1978
1392 Lisa Bäckman Lerums friidrott Damer Kvinna Lerum 1976
1391 Johanna Hartman Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1992
1390 Olle Engström Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
1389 Nils Sjöberg OK Landehof Herrar Man Mölnlycke 2003
1388 Camilla Berggren FK Herkulse Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1975
1387 Henrik Magnusson Herrar Man Lindome 1984
1386 Axel Bylin Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
1385 Ludvig Nordlander IK Kronos Herrar Man Kållered 2005
1384 Mikael Rangfeldt Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Floda 1985
1383 Mattias Carlsson IK Kronos Herrar Man Kållered 1971
1382 Thim Andersson Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Hovås 1990
1381 Oskar Simann Ax Örgryte IS Herrar Man Hisings Backa 1991
1380 Ida Wolf IK Granit Damer Kvinna Hunnebostrand 1983
1379 Jonas Landin Herrar Man Ytterby 1988
1378 patrik rung lerum friidrott Herrar Man Göteborg 1978
1377 Håkan Johansson Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1967
1376 Björn Elfström Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum 1972
1375 Carolina Johansson Majorna IK Damer Kvinna 1981
1374 Robert Wikblad Uddevalla SK Herrar Man Uddevalla 1974
1373 Johan Svensson Majornas IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
1372 Marcus Olsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1987
1371 Sergey Koroidov Herrar Man Åkersberga 1982
1370 Jonas JONSSON Medlöparna Herrar Man Mölndal 1979
1369 Tobias Bengtsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
1368 Mikael Lipschutz Hälle IF Herrar Man 1974
1367 Christian Apelqvist Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1361 Even Bentzen Lovås Halden IL (Norge) Herrar Man 1989
1359 Ireneusz Osiecki ComplexSport Triathlon Club Herrar Man Gdansk 1960
1358 CHRISTIAN ENGLUND Herrar Man Falköping 1975
1357 Ann-Louise Svensson Damer Kvinna Sävsjö 1964
1356 Anders Carlsson Stenungsunds friidrott Herrar Man Stenungsund 1967
1355 Jenny Carlsson Stenungsunds friidrott Damer Kvinna Stenungsund 1973
1354 Nikolai Mo Moneset Motbakkelaug Herrar Man Ulset 2007
1353 Lennart Olsson Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man FLODA 1969
1352 Axel Rosencrantz Triathlon Väst Herrar Man Göteborg 2002
1351 Belen Gonzalez Lozano Damer Kvinna Espoo 1996
1350 Simon Persson Herrar Man Göteborg 2003
1349 Olle Larsson Herrar Man Göteborg 2000
1348 Patricia Langenheim IF Linnéa Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1979
1347 Anton Melander Herrar Man Särö 1991
1346 Patrik Magnerius Herrar Man Kållered 1968
1345 marius berntzen Ås IL Herrar Man ÅS 1976
1344 Pierre Lavaine SKF Friluftsklubb Herrar Man Alingsås 1967
1343 Anders Boklund ferreira Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1976
1342 Johan Lööv Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
1341 Simon Kristoffersson Ljungby FIK Herrar Man Ljungby 1993
1340 Björn Suneson Vallentuna FK Herrar Man Stockholm 1948
1339 Thomas Jonsson Herrar Man Landvetter 1980
1338 Thomas Hammarlund Herrar Man Göteborg 1964
1337 Nina Bonnedahl IF Kville Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1980
1336 Alman Kazaferovic Herrar Man Göteborg 1973
1335 Nicklas Wilén Herrar Man Herrljunga 1977
1333 Lilla Domján Radovics Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1991
1332 Mattias Davidsson Hi Guys Racing Herrar Man Mölndal 1979
1331 Anders Johansson LKTV88 Herrar Man TROLLHÄTTAN 1967
1330 Per Nilsson Mellbystrand Herrar Man Mellbystrand 1967
1329 Cristine Lysell Kongahälla AIK Damer Kvinna Kärna 1968
1334 Hampus Wall Herrar Man Ljung 2004
1328 Wojtek Chojecki Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1969
1327 Senad Bahonjic Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 1969
1326 Alexander Hellstrand Skog SAIF Herrar Man Hisings Kärra 1985
1325 Glenn Gustavsson SOLVIKINGARNA Herrar Man GÖTEBORG 1965
1324 Timian Goldbeck Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
1323 Anders Johansson Herrar Man Brastad 1967
1322 Patrik Alexandersson Herrar Man Göteborg 2004
1321 Mattias Hjälmered Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1972
1320 Johan Storm Slow Joggers Herrar Man MÖLNDAL 1986
1319 Anita Svensson Högby IF Damer Kvinna Kalmar 1958
1318 Andreas Larsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1977
1317 Marna Juhlin Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1958
1316 Facundo Aguirre Herrar Man Buenos Aires 1996
1315 Moa Eriksson Örebro AIK Damer Kvinna Örebro 1996
1314 Martin Yttring Solvikingarna Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
1313 Jens Johansson Lidköpings VSK Herrar Man Lidköping 1971
1312 Michel Antonio The Lone Goose Herrar Man Kärna 1989
1311 Amelie Rosenqvist Damer Kvinna Lysekil 2000
1310 Dimitri de Martignac paris gaels Herrar Man Malmö 1984
1309 Pascal Walloner Herrar Man Göteborg 2000
1308 Laura Pratley - Damer Kvinna Helsingborg 1996
1307 Love Henrikson Get fast or die trying Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
1306 Michael Lidström Herrar Man Lidköping 1990
1304 Johan Gilberth Herrar Man Göteborg 1972
1305 Lena Gilberth Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 1971
1303 David Fransson Herrar Man Grästorp 1993
1302 Lars Dahlin Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1979
1301 Maja Olsson Damer Kvinna Växjö 1996
1300 Nina Bergman IK Stern Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1979
1299 Victor Öhrvall Siene syra Herrar Man Vårgårda 1985
1298 Mattias Karlsson IF Göta Herrar Man Säffle 1974
1297 Svante Lundgren Solvikingarna Herrar Man GÖTEBORG 1969
1296 Thomas Svanström Lidköpings VSK Herrar Man Lidköping 1967
1295 Maria Talja Majornas IK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1975
1294 Else Kristine Lien Damer Kvinna KOLBOTN 1988
1293 Victor Carlsson Eken Running Club Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
1292 Fredrik Hård af Segerstad Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
1291 Jan Holgersson Navåsens FK Herrar Man Tostared 1950
1290 Andreas Bay-Smidt Herrar Man Copenhagen 1997
1289 Andreas Stark Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum 1982
1288 Torstein Folkedal Hansen Herrar Man Lørenskog 1995
1287 Linus Netshagen IK Granit Herrar Man Smögen 1975
1286 Johan Nilsson Majornas IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1974
1285 Bonaparte Arthur Abenoja Herrar Man Gothenburg 1989
1284 Ellen Sellvén Damer Kvinna Lindome 1998
1283 Eddy Hultgren Team Blekinge Herrar Man KARLSKRONA 1959
1282 Tobias Larsson Herrar Man Arvika 1974
1281 Martin Guirguis Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
1280 Chadakorn Ljungberg Brattås CK Herrar Man Henån 1981
1279 Silvia Rogel Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1979
1278 Tore Myhre Oslo Herrar Man Oslo 1965
1277 Mika Granroth Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum 1976
1276 Mikael Larsson Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Mölndal 1978
1275 Erik Gustafsson CYKELBOIS UNITED Herrar Man Göteborg 2005
1274 Patric Järleskog Axa Sports Club Herrar Man Eskilstuna 1966
1273 Jens Sandahl Hälle IF Herrar Man Sävedalen 1969
1272 Samuel Ramsälv Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
1271 Jakub Maik Herrar Man Stora Levene 1979
1269 Inger Ellingsen Damer Kvinna Østerås 1955
1270 Benedicte Ellingsen Damer Kvinna Oslo 1992
1268 Nina Magnerius Damer Kvinna Kållered 1978
1267 Malin Johansson Damer Kvinna Lindome 1977
1266 Jan Fridén Lynga RC Herrar Man Nottwil 1953
1265 Rebecka Persson Damer Kvinna Söderbärke 1986
1264 Torsten Olsson Solvikingarna Herrar Man Landvetter 1951
1263 Roger Carlsson Herrar Man Kungälv 1969
1262 Louise Bichler Damer Kvinna Olofstorp 1991
1261 Lars Almqvist IFK Helsingborg Herrar Man STRANDBADEN 1951
1260 Göran Englund Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1949
1259 Isabel Sondell Damer Kvinna åre 1981
1258 Roger Berggren Löplabbet Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1963
1257 Petri Alasuvanto Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
1256 Jenny Johannesson Mullsjö SOK Damer Kvinna Mullsjö 1976
1255 Saamet Ekici Herrar Man Styrsö 1987
1254 Carl Olsson Herrar Man Älvängen 1989
1253 Parehuia Buchanan Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1993
1252 Göran Olaison Herrar Man Göteborg 1953
1251 Jimmy Kjellén Herrar Man Mölndal 1981
1250 Stephen Williams Herrar Man Kungälv 1959
1249 Rikard Reinhagen Herrar Man Mölndal 1994
1248 Björn Vikström Herrar Man Göteborg 1957
1247 Antonio Morais Majorna Herrar Man Göteborg 1963
1246 Elias Håkansson Team Tack Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
1245 Kennet Wahlberg VarjeSteg Herrar Man Göteborg 1962
1244 Kjell Claesson Herrar Man Göteborg 1963
1243 Anton Landgren Herrar Man Mölndal 1989
1242 Beatrice Hernandez Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1973
1241 Richard Lindström Coltingborssen Triathlonklubb Herrar Man Bredared 1985
1240 Christina Johansson IF Kville Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1962
1239 Anders Lundell Sävedalens AIK Herrar Man Partille 1972
1238 Fredrik Jernqvist Göteborg Herrar Man Göteborg 1960
1236 Jan Tjörngren Malevik Runners Herrar Man Kullavik 1973
1237 Sarah Salén Malevik Runners Damer Kvinna Kullavik 1973
1235 David Finlöf Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
1234 Emilia Lindström ColtingBorssén Triathlonklubb Damer Kvinna Bredared 1988
1233 Robert Pettersson Real Madrid Herrar Man hisingskärra 1981
1232 Risto Lauronen Herrar Man Nödinge 1959
1231 Ika Winge Team Fika Running Club Damer Kvinna Getinge 1981
1230 Marcus Söderlind Herrar Man Göteborg 1981
1229 Jacob Gärdfors Herrar Man Göteborg 1998
1228 Rickard Rosenblom Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
1227 Jack Langgaard IF Kville Herrar Man TORSLANDA 1979
1226 Stefan Johansson Herrar Man ENKÖPING 1973
1225 Erik Erhardsson Alingsås IF Friidrott Herrar Man Alingsås 1984
1224 Johan Isaksson Arduua Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
1223 Elisabeth Westerlund Medikus Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1957
1222 Pierre Bartling Herrar Man Älvängen 1984
1221 Roger Andrén Herrar Man Göteborg 1971
1220 Robert Brodowski Herrar Man Stora Levene 1973
1219 Jonas Källberg VSOK Herrar Man Vaggeryd 1975
1218 Peter Buhr DHK Herrar Man KØBENHAVN S 1968
1216 Mikael Terner Floda Road Runners Herrar Man Floda 1979
1217 Christina Terner Lerum Friidrott Damer Kvinna Floda 1980
1215 Vuk Cigoja Ingen Herrar Man Göteborg 1998
1214 Olle Berg Herrar Man Göteborg 1995
1213 Joacim Longum Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
1212 Björn Fredriksson Vaggeryds SOK Herrar Man Vaggeryd 1973
1211 Daniel Bull Herrar Man Höviksnäs 1982
1210 Per Ahroon Unicef/St Montessori Herrar Man Strängnäs 1963
1209 Erik Michaëlsson Majornas IK Herrar Man Stråvalla 1967
1208 Tobias Åberg Ukraina Herrar Man Ljungskile 1989
1207 Daniel Hunnes 175 till 414 Herrar Man Göteborg 1995
1206 Nils David Matos Haarsaker Naturalpakka Meråker AS Herrar Man Trøndelag 2000
1205 Fredrik Kjellberg Herrar Man Göteborg 1974
1204 Karl Franzén Herrar Man Göteborg 1995
1203 Josef Åberg Ukraina Herrar Man Ljungskile 1991
1201 Karl Wackerberg Triathlon Väst Herrar Man Göteborg 1987
1202 Carin Frandsén Damer Kvinna Vallda 1987
1200 Jake Lilley RQYC Herrar Man Hovås 1993
1199 Håkan Edqvist Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1198 John Kindslätt Uddevalla sk Herrar Man Uddevalla 1992
1197 Stina Järvholm Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1971
1196 Henrik Nitare Solvikingarna Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
1195 Maya Hopstadius Damer Kvinna Södertälje 1987
1194 Jacob Ryder Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum 1986
1193 Felix Binnermark Team Boris Herrar Man Göteborg 1996
1192 Oscar Hederström Billdal Swimrun Herrar Man Kullavik 1978
1191 Thommy Fredriksson Munkens BK Herrar Man Göteborg 1957
1190 Fredrik Andreasson Aktivitus sport club Herrar Man Göteborg 1975
1189 Anna Hammarsten Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1992
1188 Peter Carlmark Herrar Man Mölndal 1966
1187 Isac Karlsson Tranemo IF skidklubb Herrar Man Tranemo 2002
1186 Fredrik Dahl Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
1185 Richard Holmes Triathlon väst Herrar Man Torslanda 1974
1184 Jari Williamsson Tolereds AIK Herrar Man HISINGS BACKA 1969
1183 Liza Lam Damer Kvinna Angered 1994
1182 Graham Henry Trött Pappa Herrar Man Landvetter 1963
1181 Kimberly Henry Damer Kvinna Västerås 1996
1180 Nina Gustafsson Damer Kvinna Huskvarna 1998
1179 Felix Borg Herrar Man Halmstad 1994
1178 Gustaf Leonardsson Örebro AIK Herrar Man Göteborg 1993
1177 Hanna Lindström Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1993
1176 Lisa Wester Damer Kvinna Sävedalen 2005
1175 Jens Bergström Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
1174 Jonathan A Jayes Herrar Man Lund 1996
1173 Cecilia Par Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1996
1172 Helle Lotz Damer Kvinna Söderköping 1982
1170 Erik Hellqvist Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
1169 Ludvig Syrén null Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
1168 Kristoffer Ottosson Herrar Man Son 1997
1167 Carl Hultefors Herrar Man Ugglarp 1982
1363 Fredrik Andersson Herrar Man Skara 1974
1166 Andreas Somos Angereds Atletiska Förening Herrar Man Angered 1969
1165 Peter Hogen Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
1164 Gabriel van der Eerden Herrar Man Uddevalla 1994
1163 Rikard Midhammar Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Mölndal 1991
1162 Stina Rangmar Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1976
1161 Johan Rydén Herrar Man Sävedalen 1989
1160 Yannick Suhard Älvsjö, Stockholm Herrar Man ÄLVSJÖ 1978
1159 Elliot Bouvin Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1998
1158 Mikael Tilly Lidköping VSK Herrar Man GÖTENE 1972
1157 Leif Skyttgård Volvo PV Herrar Man göteborg 1957
1156 Robert Åberg Hälle IF Herrar Man Ljungskile 1965
1155 Mikael Crafoord Herrar Man Vaggeryd 1979
1154 Fredrik Granström Kraken SwimRun Herrar Man Saltsjö-Boo 1968
1153 Joachim Svedberg Högsbo AIK Herrar Man Göteborg 1977
1152 Magnus Larsson Cutobe Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
1151 Chnar Kader Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1984
1150 Linas Gatautis Herrar Man Goteborg 1974
1148 Julia Roslund Damer Kvinna Kristinehamn 2000
1149 Patrik Roslund Herrar Man Kristinehamn 1973
1147 Sangavi Vetrivel Damer Kvinna 56151 1993
1146 Andreas Andersson Rolling Penguins Herrar Man Varberg 1987
1145 Adam Nielsen Herrar Man Hyltebruk 1990
1144 Federico Garofalo Herrar Man Hålta 1985
1143 Marco Polinelli Herrar Man Halta 1982
1142 Andreas Moberg AstraZeneca IF Mölndal Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
1141 Karl Granström Herrar Man Lund 2001
1140 Magnus Sjöberg OK Landehof Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1971
1139 Niclas Johnsson Falkenberg Allstars Herrar Man Falkenberg 1990
1138 magnus johanssonm Herrar Man Trollhättan 1978
1137 Jessica Rusnac Damer Kvinna Gothenburg 1994
1136 Ina Sofie Thingvold GUI Sportsklubb Damer Kvinna Vollen 1986
1135 Lars Astad GUI Sportsklubb Herrar Man Vollen 1984
1134 Nishant Rai Herrar Man Stockholm 1985
1131 Esteban Cataldo Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1130 Anders Gonzalez Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
1129 Jörgen Engvall Herrar Man Hestra 1974
1132 Oskar Edlert Herrar Man Halmstad 1997
1133 Linnea Staff Damer Kvinna Halmstad 1999
1128 Elin Pestat Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1984
1127 Veronica Nordbrandt Halmstad triathlon & multisport Damer Kvinna Mellbystrand 1970
1126 Emanuele Mazzanti Mölnlycke Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1973
1125 Martin Thunarf Herrar Man Göteborg 1987
1124 Sara Lindqvist Mölndal AIK Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1989
1123 Biljana Laketic Dock Damer Kvinna Bajina Basta 1986
1122 David Romero Franco Herrar Man Madrid 1999
1121 Elin Erlandsson Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1993
1120 Johan Sjöblom 42k Herrar Man Borås 1987
1119 Bertil Thorvaldsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1951
1118 Benjamin Villagra Herrar Man Nice 1993
1116 Gjermund Kolltveit Herrar Man Fjellstrand 1966
1117 Ann-Turi Ford Damer Kvinna Fjellstrand 1962
1115 Johan Rabell JOAB Herrar Man Vallda 1980
1113 Vibeke Gyllenram GT & Lime Damer Kvinna Västra frölunda 1977
1114 Stéphane Jetté GT & lime Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1967
1112 Markus Kronkvist Arvika Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
1111 Maria Gustavsson Damer Kvinna Dalsjöfors 1981
1110 Roberto Guzzo Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
1109 Priyanka kumari Lamotia Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1989
1108 Åsa Andersson Vispens IF Damer Kvinna Kungsbacka 1973
1107 Mattias Ekman Apladalens LK Herrar Man Värnamo 1982
1106 Kim Bjereld Herrar Man Mölndal 1980
1105 Tor Eigil Hodne Herrar Man Oslo 1965
1104 Farzad Pakzad Herrar Man Hisings Backa (Göteborg) 1960
1103 Julius Berg Herrar Man Skene 2000
1102 David Rosenfeld Telia IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
1101 Fredrik Edman Herrar Man Halmstad 1990
1100 Inger-Lise Engebretsen Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club Damer Kvinna Borås 1978
1099 Simon Jenewein RTR Atus Weiz Herrar Man Sankt Kathrein am Offenegg 1992
1098 Anders Lindahl Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1982
1097 Jonas Laerke - Herrar Man Billdal 1983
1365 Peter Hedqvist Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1963
1096 Adina-Maria Sorostinean Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1992
1095 Christian Lagerstedt Climber AB Herrar Man GRÅBO 1973
1093 Per Andersson Kungälvslöparna KUL Herrar Man Kungälv 1993
1094 Tobias Persson Herrar Man Ytterby 1990
1092 Per Daniel Sundler Fjällkvisten Herrar Man Onsala 1979
1091 Pia Fredin Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1958
1090 Martin Byman Herrar Man Fågelmara 1982
1089 Neringa Byman Damer Kvinna FÅgelmara 1984
1088 Linus Huus Herrar Man Huskvarna 1998
1086 Alexander Holthe NOBIL Elite Herrar Man Oslo 1988
1087 Ingeborg Løvnes Tjalve Damer Kvinna Oslo 1992
1084 Susanna von Dorrien Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1993
1085 Robin Edlert Herrar Man Göteborg 1995
1083 Sarah Ehlers Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1986
1082 Cornelia Håkansson Damer Kvinna Hasslö 1980
1080 Stine Lise Henriksen NOBIL Damer Kvinna Oslo 1993
1081 Caroline Baglo Bratlie NOBIL Damer Kvinna Oslo 1992
1079 Sammy Andre Ziedoy NOBIL Elite Herrar Man Oslo 1993
1078 Angela Orrhult Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1979
1077 Oscar Birging Herrar Man Göteborg 1998
1076 Hanna Eliasson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1994
1075 Marcus Nordwall Ferro Elit Herrar Man Pixbo 1983
1074 Stefan Roos Ferro Elit Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
1073 Dennis Zackariasson Petri & IPOS RC Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
1072 Per Stefanson - Herrar Man Göteborg 1987
1071 Patrik Berg Vinden Herrar Man Uddevalla 1984
1070 David Holm Herrar Man Munkedal 1990
1069 Simon Skau Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1987
1068 Oskar Palmer Träningsverket Herrar Man Aneby 1985
1067 Catherine Trevor Damer Kvinna Hisings Backa 1985
1064 Magdalena Rödholm Varberg nakenbadsklubb Damer Kvinna Varberg 1980
1065 Cecilia Lund Olofstorp Damer Kvinna Olofstorp 1981
1066 Sara Semeraro Varbergs nakenbadsklubb Damer Kvinna Varberg 1983
1063 Tilda Nilsson Olofstorp Damer Kvinna Olofstorp 2004
1062 Lars-Olof Cedergren IF Skattmasarna Herrar Man Lindome 1963
1060 Jon Rodvang Blond och blondare idrottslag Herrar Man Oslo 1972
1061 Yngvild Sundby Blond och blondare idrottslag Damer Kvinna Oslo 1977
1059 Robert Hodgson Herrar Man Hønefoss 1983
1058 Erik Heurlin Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
1057 Thomas LEMOIGNE Herrar Man Hisings Backa 1983
1056 Julie Colin Damer Kvinna Hisings Backa 1978
1055 Martin Åhman Herrar Man Vargön 1989
1054 Fredrik Larsson Running is dead Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
1053 Alicia Elices Morant Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1987
1362 Filip Bäcklund Herrar Man Hässelby 1989
1052 Mathias Jillnefelt Herrar Man Fjärås 1986
1051 Raymond Sundby NVIO Runners Herrar Man Hallingby 1979
1050 Maja Holmgren Damer Kvinna Borås 1999
1049 Paula Arbenius Damer Kvinna Linköping 1997
1048 Lauren Seligman Damer Kvinna Bandhagen 1978
1047 Robin Källroos Mölndal AIK Herrar Man Onsala 1988
1360 Ulrika Sörensen Majornas ik Damer Kvinna Hovås 1969
1045 Vilde Westland Damer Kvinna Jessheim 1994
1046 Kristoffer Seger Lundlie Herrar Man Oslo 1983
1044 Yamin Muhammad Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
1043 Patric Peippo Herrar Man Lindome 1987
1042 Arun Prakash Jothimani Herrar Man Gothenburg 1992
1041 Karl Stenhård DestinationMarathon Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
1040 Sara Olsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1990
1039 Anders Karlsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
1038 Mats Andersson DRT Kungsbacka Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1965
1037 Florian Siegmund Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1981
1036 Preben Roee Herrar Man Jar 1965
1035 Johan Didron IK Stern Herrar Man Goteborg 1982
1034 David Larson Herrar Man Lindome 1991
1033 Joakim Sagman Herrar Man Lindome 1988
1032 Johan Spetz Herrar Man Göteborg 1995
1031 Alicia Thersthol Damer Kvinna Lerum 1999
1030 Johan Svensson Herrar Man Mölndal 1986
1029 Nihada Nerstrand Damer Kvinna Ödsmål 1987
1028 Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter Herrar Man Hönö 1981
1027 Johanna Börjesson Damer Kvinna Öckerö 1985
1026 Calle Andersson Herrar Man Kungälv 1964
1025 Thomas Lundin Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
1024 Annelie Blomgren Damer Kvinna Alvhem 1973
1023 Sonja Björling Damer Kvinna Nol 1976
1366 Johannes Lidberg Herrar Man Göteborg 2000
1022 Jonathan Jungmarker Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
1021 Sriram Kesarimangalam Kalyanavenkatramanan Herrar Man Gothenburg 1983
1020 Bengt strömberg Ericsson IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1964
1019 Per Lysén SKF Friluftsklubb Herrar Man Hovås 1963
1018 Maria Jose Mate Damer Kvinna Madrid 1975
1017 Lovisa Holmgren Ramadanovic Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1991
1016 Linus Boström IS Göta Herrar Man Helsingborg 1986
1015 Elizabeth Rickardsson Damer Kvinna Arlöv 1982
1013 Kristin Wold Damer Kvinna Oslo 1984
1014 Anders Wold Herrar Man Oslo 1986
1010 Anna Stråth Damer Kvinna Nacka 1983
1011 Elisabeth Sewring Damer Kvinna Nacka 1984
1012 Moa Öhman Damer Kvinna Nacka 1982
1009 Jonatan Jungmalm Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
1008 Karin Ljunglide Damer Kvinna Älvängen 1980
1364 Adam Rosenhöjd Shut up and run Herrar Man Göteborg 1970
1006 Marcus Andersson Skogslycke road runners Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1007 Pierre Andersson Skogslycke road runners Herrar Man Oslo 1990
1004 Lina Borgström Damer Kvinna Mörarp 1994
1005 Hampus Borgström Herrar Man Frölunda 1997
1003 Ingrid Bergh Runacademy IF Damer Kvinna Pixbo 1956
1002 JONAS DAHLIN Herrar Man Ytterby 1983
1001 Stuart Campbell Solvikingarna Herrar Man Lindome 1981