140 |
Niclas Sjögren |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1966 |
|
232 |
Frida Kristiansson |
ÖIS Friidrott |
10km Kvinnor |
1992 |
|
139 |
Peter Von Feilitzen |
Värnamo |
10km Män |
1980 |
|
231 |
Emma Ahlstrand |
Växjö |
10km Kvinnor |
1982 |
|
230 |
Marie Persson |
Wärnamo SK |
10km Kvinnor |
1987 |
|
306 |
Ted Sand |
Forsheda IF |
5km Pojkar -14 |
2010 |
|
364 |
Anders Persson |
UF Contact |
5km Motion |
1951 |
|
138 |
Lars Emilsson |
Växjö |
10km Män |
1968 |
|
363 |
Walter Pariona |
Skanska Direkt |
5km Motion |
1979 |
|
305 |
Albin Johansson |
Wärnamo SK |
5km Pojkar -14 |
2010 |
|
330 |
Magdalena Mirzac |
Wärnamo SK |
5km Flickor -14 |
2011 |
|
137 |
Simon Magnusson |
OK Stigen |
10km Män |
1985 |
|
136 |
Kristoffer Karlsson |
UF Contact |
10km Män |
1992 |
|
135 |
Ronny Eliasson |
Lonesome Runners |
10km Män |
1959 |
|
134 |
Arvid Berglund |
Tranås AIF friidrott |
10km Män |
1991 |
|
133 |
Mikael Davidsson |
Växjö |
10km Män |
1962 |
|
362 |
Monica Hagesjö |
Anderstorps OK |
5km Motion |
1964 |
|
229 |
Lilly Elmgren |
Rydaholms IF |
10km Kvinnor |
2007 |
|
132 |
Pierre Karlsson |
Vaggeryd |
10km Män |
1968 |
|
361 |
Marielle Gustafsson |
Habo friidrott |
5km Motion |
1979 |
|
131 |
Ludvig Stenberg |
IK NocOut.se |
10km Män |
1997 |
|
130 |
Tobias Johansson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
10km Män |
1981 |
|
129 |
Thomas Olesen |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
10km Män |
1972 |
|
228 |
Elizabeth Torkelsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
10km Kvinnor |
1984 |
|
359 |
Gösta Berglund |
Tranås AIF Friidrott |
5km Motion |
2006 |
|
360 |
Vifast Berglund |
Tranås AIF Friidrott |
5km Motion |
2005 |
|
128 |
Fredrik Seppas |
Jönköping |
10km Män |
1988 |
|
127 |
Thorbjörn Evertsson |
Lidköpings vsk |
10km Män |
1979 |
|
304 |
Melvin Evertsson |
Lidköping IS |
5km Pojkar -14 |
2009 |
|
126 |
Per Olof Ivarsson |
Krogsereds IK |
10km Män |
1957 |
|
125 |
Elias Munro |
Skällandsö |
10km Män |
1999 |
|
124 |
Hugo Evebring |
IFK Halmstad |
10km Män |
2001 |
|
227 |
Hanna Hjelm |
Halmstad |
10km Kvinnor |
2000 |
|
123 |
Viktor Gustavsson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
10km Män |
1992 |
|
122 |
Magnus Franzén |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
10km Män |
1977 |
|
121 |
Teodor Norden |
Fk Liljan |
10km Män |
1996 |
|
120 |
Dan Petersson |
Växjö |
10km Män |
1958 |
|
119 |
Wolfgang Ahrens |
LC Aichach-Tyskland |
10km Män |
1946 |
|
118 |
Jan Thorman |
Team Runners High |
10km Män |
1965 |
|
116 |
Per Brandström |
Töreboda |
10km Män |
1975 |
|
117 |
Emil Brandström |
Töreboda |
10km Män |
1998 |
|
226 |
Anna Wadskog |
Jönköping |
10km Kvinnor |
1981 |
|
115 |
Henric Larsson |
Värnamo |
10km Män |
1986 |
|
225 |
Elina Jonsson |
Värnamo |
10km Kvinnor |
1989 |
|
114 |
Lars Johansson |
RMK |
10km Män |
1952 |
|
358 |
Renée Johansson |
|
5km Motion |
1975 |
|
224 |
Terese Pettersson |
Gislaved |
10km Kvinnor |
1980 |
|
223 |
Hanna Seppas |
Runacademy IF |
10km Kvinnor |
1986 |
|
113 |
Lukas Elmgren |
Växjö ifk |
10km Män |
2004 |
|
102 |
Micael Lindqvist |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1972 |
|
103 |
Patrik Johansson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1967 |
|
104 |
Jonas Nilsson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1969 |
|
105 |
Felix Ingvarsson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
2002 |
|
106 |
Thomas Jönsson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1966 |
|
107 |
Pär Holmér |
Växjö |
10km Män |
1966 |
|
108 |
Knut Mattsson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1976 |
|
221 |
Angelica Bernstig |
Apladalens LK |
10km Kvinnor |
1985 |
|
222 |
Lovisa Nilsson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Kvinnor |
2000 |
|
109 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1966 |
|
110 |
Johan Strand |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1982 |
|
111 |
Pär Johansson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1972 |
|
112 |
Kristofer Tilderkvist Neckén |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1986 |
|
101 |
Gottfried Novak |
Värnamo |
10km Män |
1976 |
|
100 |
Daniel Johansson |
GNOSJÖ Appear |
10km Män |
1975 |
|
220 |
Saga Johansson |
GNOSJÖ Appear |
10km Kvinnor |
2006 |
|
219 |
Jessica Munkholm |
Värnamo |
10km Kvinnor |
1982 |
|
99 |
Alan Andersson |
Moheda |
10km Män |
1967 |
|
357 |
Maria Andersson |
Kristianstad |
5km Motion |
1976 |
|
303 |
Oliver Andersson |
Willands Ibk |
5km Pojkar -14 |
2007 |
|
98 |
Victor Hörnquist |
Anderstorps OK |
10km Män |
2005 |
|
218 |
Maria Hörnquist |
Anderstorps OK |
10km Kvinnor |
1975 |
|
97 |
Eliah Nilsson |
Apladalens löparklubb |
10km Män |
2000 |
|
302 |
Emil Lagerman |
Värnamo |
5km Pojkar -14 |
2009 |
|
217 |
Elisabeth Diamond |
Florida Track Club |
10km Kvinnor |
1959 |
|
500 |
Kevin Tu |
|
2km Funktionsnedsatta |
1998 |
|
501 |
Otto Heinonen |
|
2km Funktionsnedsatta |
1998 |
|
96 |
Elias Thunberg |
OK Vivill |
10km Män |
2005 |
|
216 |
Carolina Wihren Andersson |
Värnamo |
10km Kvinnor |
1980 |
|
95 |
Filip Wihren Andersson |
Värnamo |
10km Män |
1986 |
|
94 |
Yvan Nitrandekura |
Villstad GIF |
10km Män |
1997 |
|
356 |
Nanne Backman |
|
5km Motion |
1965 |
|
301 |
Hampus Otterborg |
Svensborg |
5km Pojkar -14 |
2007 |
|
329 |
Olivia Johansson |
Apladalens konståkningsförening |
5km Flickor -14 |
2010 |
|
215 |
Charlotta Treptow |
Anderstorp OK |
10km Kvinnor |
1977 |
|
93 |
Fredrik Lind |
Hestra SSK |
10km Män |
1974 |
|
92 |
Viktor Helander |
Eksjö Södra IK |
10km Män |
1990 |
|
90 |
Erik Alexandersson |
Värnamo |
10km Män |
1985 |
|
91 |
Henrik Johansson |
Bor |
10km Män |
1985 |
|
214 |
Daniella Bergström |
Nissafors |
10km Kvinnor |
1994 |
|
213 |
Marie Johansson |
Hillecenterslöpparklubb |
10km Kvinnor |
1982 |
|
89 |
Jonas Davidsson |
Apladalens LK |
10km Män |
1977 |
|
212 |
Ulrika Grönérus |
Majornas IK |
10km Kvinnor |
1972 |
|
88 |
Marcus Hyttfors |
Majornas IK |
10km Män |
1975 |
|
87 |
Johan Nilsson |
Majornas IK |
10km Män |
1974 |
|
211 |
Carolina Johansson |
Majornas IK |
10km Kvinnor |
1981 |
|
86 |
Daniel Bjärsvik |
IKHP |
10km Män |
1971 |
|
85 |
Erik Michaëlsson |
Majornas IK |
10km Män |
1967 |
|
210 |
Maria Jacov Börjesson |
Majornas IK |
10km Kvinnor |
1975 |
|
209 |
Johanna Michaëlsson |
Majornas IK |
10km Kvinnor |
1971 |
|
208 |
Rebecca Arnesson |
IFK Växjö |
10km Kvinnor |
1992 |
|
83 |
Eric Sand |
Forsheda IF |
10km Män |
1974 |
|
84 |
Olle Sand Lövqvist |
Forsheda |
10km Män |
2004 |
|
207 |
Elin Persson |
Vetlanda |
10km Kvinnor |
1999 |
|
82 |
Sören Fransson |
IK Sisu |
10km Män |
1970 |
|
81 |
Alexander Claesson |
Borås Löparklubb |
10km Män |
1988 |
|
80 |
Pontus Karlsson |
Värnamo energi |
10km Män |
1996 |
|
79 |
Hans Lilja |
Ullared |
10km Män |
1972 |
|
206 |
Emelie Boreback |
Vegan Runners IK |
10km Kvinnor |
1983 |
|
355 |
Ulla-Karin Ramde |
Forserums Skid och orienterings klubb |
5km Motion |
1955 |
|
78 |
Torbjörn Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
10km Män |
1969 |
|
77 |
Johannes Nylander |
Bröttjestad |
10km Män |
1987 |
|
205 |
Charlotte Földi |
Tånnö |
10km Kvinnor |
1981 |
|
76 |
Adam Nilsson |
Växjö |
10km Män |
1995 |
|
75 |
Jörgen Thelin |
Wärnamo SK |
10km Män |
1969 |
|
74 |
Tobias Andersson |
Växjö |
10km Män |
1988 |
|
73 |
Magnus Esberg |
Lillehammer |
10km Män |
1978 |
|
72 |
Hjalmar Stövring-Nielsen |
Ingemar Petersson LK |
10km Män |
1991 |
|
204 |
Signe Petersson |
Ingemar Petersson LK |
10km Kvinnor |
1989 |
|
71 |
Erik Stövring-Nielsen |
Ingemar Petersson LK |
10km Män |
1985 |
|
300 |
Otto Liljesson |
Gislaved |
5km Pojkar -14 |
2007 |
|
70 |
Markus Edmonds |
Kverulanterna |
10km Män |
1992 |
|
353 |
Daniel Melander |
Helsingborg |
5km Motion |
1989 |
|
354 |
Marlén Melander |
Helsingborg |
5km Motion |
1992 |
|
69 |
Johan Veinfors |
Nyboda |
10km Män |
1982 |
|
68 |
Niklas Agnesund |
Habo Friidrott |
10km Män |
1977 |
|
352 |
Markus Svensson |
ELJ-Bordet AB |
5km Motion |
1979 |
|
66 |
Daniel Alteborg |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
10km Män |
1986 |
|
67 |
Samuel Alteborg |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
10km Män |
1979 |
|
203 |
Elin Alteborg |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
10km Kvinnor |
1988 |
|
350 |
Tove Alteborg |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
5km Motion |
1980 |
|
351 |
Johan Klovhall |
Norra Husbys tjuvfiskeförening |
5km Motion |
1973 |
|
65 |
Ilkka Warelius |
Svartetupp |
10km Män |
1976 |
|
64 |
Mathias Hoppe |
Gislaved |
10km Män |
1987 |
|
63 |
Victor Urquhart Smångs |
Keep Up Running Club |
10km Män |
1986 |
|
62 |
Joakim Persson |
Bara |
10km Män |
1988 |
|
61 |
Karl-Fredric Nyberg |
Sävsjö |
10km Män |
1988 |
|
60 |
Gabriel Silvernejd |
Jönköping |
10km Män |
1980 |
|
59 |
Henrik Hjalmarsson |
Värnamo |
10km Män |
1975 |
|
200 |
Jessika Rosebrink |
Hjo |
10km Kvinnor |
1974 |
|
201 |
Tuva Rosebrink |
Hjo |
10km Kvinnor |
2001 |
|
202 |
Tindra Rosebrink |
Hjo |
10km Kvinnor |
2003 |
|
58 |
Johan Rosebrink |
Hjo |
10km Män |
1970 |
|
328 |
Alice Haraldsson |
Värnamo |
5km Flickor -14 |
2008 |
|
57 |
Dragan Milenkovic |
indiv |
10km Män |
1978 |
|
327 |
Edith Andersson |
Ingen |
5km Flickor -14 |
2008 |
|
56 |
João Figueiredo |
NTR WELLNES |
10km Män |
1901 |
|
55 |
Anders Bryngelsson |
Stockholm |
10km Män |
1981 |
|
326 |
Lisa Pruner |
Wärnamo SK |
5km Flickor -14 |
2009 |
|