Anmälda till Ältasjön Runt – 7,2 km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
360
Jakob Hussfelt
CKB
Man
1976
243
Bo Frick
Spårvägen CF
Man
1964
241
Lina Olsson
Kvinna
1973
295
Erik Hasmats
SPF Älta
Man
137
Niklas Briheim
Man
1983
134
Malin Bjurling
1977
135
Ida Bjurling
Bagis backbone
Kvinna
2007
136
Pontus Lindqvist
1976
133
Alethea Renzi
Kvinna
1978
132
Åse Olsson Eimir
1973
130
Mikael Jönsson
Man
1969
129
Ingela Visuri
Kvinna
1976
127
Martin Alexandersson
1979
128
Manfred Bränström
Skuru IK
Man
2005
125
David Bejbom
Kartverkstan
Man
1986
126
Anna Dahlgren Rosén
Kartverkstan
Kvinna
1997
124
Mark Langone
1977
122
Helena Bystedt
Kvinna
1983
123
Amina Bouhli
Kvinna
1981
121
Lennart Lomaeus
OK Södertörn
Man
1947
120
Peter Edoff
1981
118
Simon Ågren
Man
1988
119
Hanna Franken
1989
117
Casper Giding
1973
116
Malin Fransson
Kvinna
1977
115
Joanna Oleksak
Kvinna
1980
114
Smilla Szalkai
Kvinna
2001
113
Lukasz Oleksak
Man
1980
112
Anton Strandberg
Stockholm Multisport
Man
1987
111
Sofia Nenzelius
Kvinna
1970
110
Therese Löf Amberg
Kvinna
1970
109
Björn Spillberg
Vestby IL
Man
1973
108
Nathalie Nowicka
1985
107
Per Widemar
1981
106
Hans Österlind
Man
1973
105
Marcus Frenzel
Man
1978
104
Anders Wächter
Man
1949
103
Maria Lalin
Ugglan IK
Kvinna
1987
102
Tomas Eriksson
1972
101
Louise Heed
Kvinna
1991
99
Hanna Agardh
Kvinna
1987
100
Henrik Agardh
1987
98
Sarah Erskine
Kvinna
1976
97
Love Tholander
Man
2007
96
Alexander Hernelind
Man
1988
95
Jenny Björk
Kvinna
1979
94
Marcus Brandt
1980
93
Per Sohlberg
Stockholm
Man
1968
92
Emil Wenner
Man
2005
91
Torbjörn Olsson
Man
1967
89
Aron Andersson
2008
90
Simea Andersson
87
Lisa Södergren
Kvinna
1977
88
Edvin Grauers
2007
86
Kim Vikhe Patil
1988
85
George Englund
Man
1974
84
Andreas Johansson
Man
1970
83
Julia Lindmark-Moström
GK Trollbäcken
Kvinna
2010
82
Daniel Zetterqvist
Stockholm Gerillalöpare
Man
1978
81
Robin Berger
Man
1997
77
Niklas Johansson
Hockeyallsvenskan
Man
1990
78
Robin Jacobsson
1986
79
Joakim Nordberg
1989
80
Stefan Johansson
1988
76
Anna Rehnstedt
Kvinna
1984
75
Linda Rinnevuo
TyarMer
Kvinna
1985
74
Nike Fischerström
2010
73
Kristin Vretlind
Kvinna
1980
72
Karin Höglund
1983
71
Jesper Bruzelius
Månvägen
Man
1974
70
Jonas Claeson
Trimble IF
Man
1974
69
Clara Bergkvist
Kvinna
1984
68
Anne Kaun
Kvinna
1983
67
Richard Bredin
1985
65
Lina Jakobsson
Kvinna
1988
66
Milad Rabiei
1986
64
Robin Eriksson
Man
1986
62
Adam Persson
Älta IF
Man
2008
63
Bo Persson
1962
61
Helena Löfgren
Kvinna
1980
60
Christian Berger
Man
1987
59
David Berger
Man
1991
58
Thomas lönnerstam
Man
1969
57
Ellen Skogens
1991
56
Josefine Meimermondt
1983
55
Markus Herrmann
Man
1983
54
Caroline Dellgren
Kvinna
1990
52
Maria Holtze
1979
53
Martin Holtze
51
Christopher Lindh
1983
Till anmälan för 7,2 km