Anmälda till Aros Marathon 50 km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
149
Jesper Flink
Herrar
1970
148
Robin Pino
Uppsala LK
Herrar
2022
147
Martin Rosén
-
Herrar
1974
145
Gustaf Sjösvärd
Storvik
Herrar
1990
146
Lina Robertson
UPPSALA
Damer
1993
144
Theresia Johansson
Johanneshov
Damer
1990
143
Staffan Staffan
TNT
Herrar
1972
142
Robin Gunnarsson
Umara SC
Herrar
1987
141
Emil Mellgren
ULK
Herrar
1986
140
Ken Peeters
OK Linné
Herrar
1985
139
Tage Johansson
Herrar
2001
138
Lawrence Kessidis
Herrar
1997
137
Sebastian Westberg
Puppy Skyrunners
Herrar
1988
136
Jesper Fuhr
Nacka Strand
Herrar
1988
135
Jonas Andrae Johansson
Bålsta skidklubb
Herrar
1971
134
Pernilla Zahn Grubbström
Damer
1985
133
Jonatan Bromander
Långenäs old boys atletiska sällskap
Herrar
1993
132
Jonas Wängberg
Västerås Löparklubb
Herrar
1972
131
Niklas Henriksson
Örsundsbro
Herrar
1991
130
Svante Knutsson
Herrar
1984
129
Håkan Eriksson
AMINEA
Herrar
1973
128
Nina Nyström
EAI
Damer
1974
127
Marko Suonpää
Enköpings AIF
Herrar
1982
126
Elisenda Rius
Damer
1977
125
Erica Andersson
Damer
1990
124
John Bergman
EAI
Herrar
1992
123
Johannes Ridefelt
Uppsala
Herrar
1997
122
Fabian Sagstrom
Enköping
Herrar
1978
121
Johan Antila
Optimizely RC
Herrar
1974
120
Jenny Hellmark
Borlänge
Damer
1974
119
Karin Gunnelin
Friskis o Svettis Falun
Damer
1988
118
Roxen Roxvret
Umara Sports Club
Herrar
1985
117
Jérémie Johansson
May I Help You
Herrar
1980
116
Patrik Eklund
Herrar
1982
115
Anna Lindquist
Damer
1979
114
Johnny Gustafsson
Salnecke Road Runners
Herrar
1961
113
August Dahlberg
Västerås
Herrar
1996
111
Mauritz Sandå
Herrar
1997
110
Magnus Jacobsson
EAI
Herrar
1971
112
Susanna Sandå
Damer
1979
109
Mårten Jacobsson
Handelsbanken BIL
Herrar
1974
108
Hanna Wiese
UltraUppsala
Damer
1981
107
Per Jämtelid
Gotham Track Club
Herrar
1964
106
Jenny Engberg
Damer
1976
105
Helene Malmgren
Västerås
Damer
1980
104
Sara-Lena Stolt
Västerås
Damer
1973
103
Therese Evertsson
Damer
1994
102
Veronica Olofsson
Ånges Järva Brudar
Damer
1975
101
Linn Nyström
Damer
1994
100
Magnus Westerlund
Enköping
Herrar
1976
99
Jonas Gustas
Borlänge
Herrar
1984
98
Vidar Skullerud
Herrar
1986
97
Matthias Köhler
UltraUppsala
Herrar
1972
96
Mats Jansson
Storvreta IK
Herrar
1969
95
Mimmi Andersson
Damer
1975
94
Tomas Glanborg
Knivsta CK
Herrar
1972
93
Pär Ingemar Joakim Jansson
Kalmar RC
Herrar
1971
92
Fredrik Asplund
IFK MARIEFRED
Herrar
1971
91
Christian Ritella
Axa Sports Club
Herrar
1972
90
Linus Starbäck
Herrar
1999
89
Magnus Göthlin
Vänge Lonesome Runner
Herrar
1971
88
Pernilla Lagergren
Uppsala multisport
Damer
1973
87
Michael Pettersson
Team Jokab
Herrar
1974
86
Mark Aldred
100 marathon club
Herrar
1971
85
Henrik Larsson
Crossfit Vanheim
Herrar
1983
84
Marcus Aurelius
Roms Löparklubb
Herrar
1974
83
Emil Blohm
ingen
Herrar
1995
82
Jan Fornhem
UPPSALA
Herrar
1976
81
William Johansson
Herrar
1994
80
Hugo Dahlberg
Haninge SOK
Herrar
1997
79
Johan Lindhult
IFK Sala
Herrar
1967
78
David Lindqvist
Herrar
1985
77
Astor Gulz
W
Herrar
1996
76
Tobias Högberg
Herrar
1997
75
Filip Lindström
Gräftåvallens SK
Herrar
1986
74
Fredrik Starbäck
Aros klubbförening
Herrar
1997
73
Erik Starbäck
MoPS
Herrar
1968
72
Sebastian Pokorny
Uptown Runners
Herrar
1986
71
Martin Brunsberg
Herrar
1990
70
Andreas Löfstrand
Kungsängen
Herrar
1990
69
Gunilla Axelsson
Uppsala LK
Damer
1988
68
William Mårtensson
Herrar
1996
67
Bastian Kardell
Herrar
1996
66
Elin Tengbert
Västerås Löparklubb
Damer
1992
64
Henrik Rosencrantz
UltraUppsala
Herrar
1965
63
Linus Malmqvist
Västra Frölunda
Herrar
1987
61
Ian Taravosh
Dark Trail Runners
Herrar
2011
62
Lars Taravosh
Dark Trail Runners
Herrar
1983
60
Linda Lundback
Enköpings aif
Damer
1977
59
Andreas Öhrn
Enköpings AI
Herrar
1976
58
Arvid Landgren
Tempel
Herrar
1983
57
Åsa Flodmark
Tullinge SK
Damer
1980
56
Andrea Westerdahl
Täby OK
Damer
1984
55
Linn Westerdahl
Valbo
Damer
1991
54
Martin Lembke
Herrar
1973
53
Ulf Angelsiöö
Uppsala
Herrar
1968
52
Alexander Nilsson
Herrar
1990
51
Kristina Wickman
Uppsala LK
Damer
1967
50
Malin Bakke Fernström
IFK Sala
Damer
1978
49
Malva Steen
OKEnen
Damer
2000
47
Thomas Lindström
Herrar
1973
48
Erik Lindström
Herrar
2006
46
arvid hellström
the non existing club
Herrar
1987
45
Sandra Hedlund
Uppsala
Damer
1989
44
Markus Gardi
Stockholm
Herrar
1974
43
Bjørn Wiik
Herrar
1981
42
Pontus Kumlin
Herrar
1997
41
Cecilia Petersson
Stockholm HHH
Damer
1963
40
Martin Åhlenius
Västerås LK
Herrar
1979
39
Per Lovén
Herrar
1993
38
Christoffer Backman
Tyresöjoggarna
Herrar
1971
37
Sebastian Bromander
Långenäs Old Boys
Herrar
1987
36
Mattias Bromander
Långenäs Old Boys Atletiska Sällskap
Herrar
1985
35
Petter Bromander
Långenäs Old Boys
Herrar
1995
33
Alex Giacomini
Fat mans land
Herrar
1971
34
Mårten Fryknäs
Fat mans land
Herrar
1974
32
Magnus Blomberg
Herrar
1988
31
Fredrik Sjöström
Eskilstuna IK
Herrar
1976
30
Olivia Lundevall
IFK Lidingö
Damer
2007
29
Helen Carlbom
Damer
1972
28
Robert Åkerström
CrossFit Vanheim
Herrar
1988
27
Pernilla Forslund
Damer
1984
26
Fabian Pettersson
Herrar
1998
25
Ann Windmar
SUNDBYBERG
Damer
1972
24
Mattias Eklund
Dark Trail Runners
Herrar
1973
23
Henning Holmström
Eskilstuna Trailklubb
Herrar
1971
22
Magnus Seger
IF Linnea
Herrar
1965
21
Ralf Bjurbo
Herrar
1975
20
Tor Caesar
MaffeBadBoy
Herrar
1965
19
Emil Broomé
Herrar
1988
18
Hanna Wallén
Östervåla Strongfit
Damer
1984
17
Jan Fager
Tyresöjoggarna
Herrar
1965
16
Sonny Johansson
Enköpings AI
Herrar
1983
15
Jonas Wincent
Ifk Sala
Herrar
1970
14
Fredrik Setterberg
Herrar
1981
13
Elias Prokofiev
Herrar
1988
12
Therese Hellqvist
Ramsjö Runners
Damer
1985
11
Håkan Neeman
Göteborg Expat
Herrar
1971
10
Anders Fredriksson
Herrar
1990
9
Anton Bernats Hager
Örsundsbro MK
Herrar
1981
1
Per Stormats
Herrar
1989
8
Jon Enocksson
Spring Lola
Herrar
1974
7
Jonas lund
Herrar
1996
6
Daniel Persson
Spring Lola
Herrar
1977
5
Mats Rörbecker
Spring Lola
Herrar
1974
4
Sofia Wik
UPPSALA
Damer
1996
3
Filip Reusens
Herrar
1990
2
Peter Carlstedt
Herrar
1975
Till anmälan för Aros Marathon 50 km