Anmälda till Magra Terränglopp 2022
Avancerad sök
13,2 km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Pierre Lavaine
Herrar
Man
1967
Oscar Olsson
SK Glädjen /TEAM Längdskidspecialisten
Herrar
Man
1985
ingemar andreasson
Herrar
Man
1960
Karin Edensvärd
Magra IS
Damer
Kvinna
1976
Björn Dicander
Magra IS
Herrar
Man
1977
Pontus Byberg
Magra IS
Herrar
Man
1981
Susanne Jansson
Alingsås Triathlonklubb
Damer
Kvinna
1972
Jakob Hägg
Herrar
Man
1987
Per Junfors
Ok Skogshjortarna
Herrar
1978
Christer Grip
Herrar
Man
1971
Daniel Fredriksson
SPIS
Herrar
Man
1988
Tobbe Andreasson
SPIS
Herrar
Man
1986
Conny Hansson
Herrar
Man
1989
Lisa Lanevik
Magra IS
Damer
Kvinna
1979
Alma Rosenkvist
Damer
Kvinna
2004
Erik Inghammar
Grönahögs IK
Herrar
Man
2004
Kristina Wallin Borg
Damer
Kvinna
1985
linda edvardsson
Damer
Kvinna
1972
Alexander Sjöberg
Herrar
Man
1997
7,7 km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Christina Headlam
Magra IS
Damer
Kvinna
1956
Åsa Byrskog
Alingsås Triathlonklubb
Damer
Kvinna
1979
Stefan Persson
Lilltrollets vänner
Herrar
Man
1967
Britt-Marie Johansson
Sollebrunn
Damer
Kvinna
1968
Sanna Aho
Damer
Kvinna
1974
Agnes Hermansson
SOLLEBRUNN
Damer
Kvinna
2005
Kent Holm
Trollhättans IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1966
Sofia Welander
Gerdskengänget
Damer
Kvinna
1981
Martin Nygårdh
Herrar
1993
Gary Larsson
Alingsås Triathlonnlubb
Herrar
Man
1972
Johanna Melander
Sollebrunn
Damer
1976
Cecilia Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
Damer
Kvinna
1982
Maria Engelin
Magra IS
Damer
Kvinna
1981
Jan Svennblad
Ölanda
Herrar
Man
1968
Anette Svennblad
Ölanda
Damer
Kvinna
1972
Magnus Stafstedt
Främmestad ik
Herrar
Man
1968
Sabrina Isovatjus
Upphärad
Damer
1988
Jessica Ohlsson
TPIF
Damer
Kvinna
1988
Susanne Edvardsson
Gerdskengänget Vittra
Damer
Kvinna
1970
Malin Zachrisson
Damer
Kvinna
1973
Camilla Pettersson
OK Alehof
Damer
Kvinna
1976
Mattias Pettersson
OK Alehof
Herrar
Man
1970
4,2 km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Hanna Rundström
Barn 4,2 km
Kvinna
2011
Erik Rundström
Barn 4,2 km
Man
2011
Vilja Isovatjus
Upphärad
Barn 4,2 km
Kvinna
2012
Madeleine Dicander
Magra IS
Damer
Kvinna
1978
Lovisa Melander
Sollebrunn
Barn 4,2 km
2011
David Ask
Herrar
Man
1989
William Ask
Barn 4,2 km
Man
2015
Hjalmar Wallin Chavoshi
Barn 4,2 km
Man
2016