Sebastian Aldén |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1985 |
|
Kristoffer Säfström |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1989 |
|
Javier Cabello |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Damer Master 55-59 |
Man |
1967 |
|
Mikael Collin |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
evelina beramand |
Umara sports club |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Nicholas Gray |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1982 |
|
Lars Erik Ness |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Mikael Nordström |
Örebro AIK |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1982 |
|
Gustav Flodin |
Race & shine |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
2001 |
|
Sebastian Aldén |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1985 |
|
Jenny Nilsson |
Team KBK Bike CK |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Henrik Lundqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Franz Hellberg |
Hudik Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Mikael Nelker |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1978 |
|
Mollie Nohave |
KSS Triathlon |
Damer Master 55-59 |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Rickard Wallén |
Team B3 |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1980 |
|
Daniel Swahn |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1995 |
|
Edvin Fransson |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1997 |
|
Louise Sverin |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
Mikaela Holmberg |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
AXA SC |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1986 |
|
Stefan wiker |
I2 IF Triathlon Karlstad |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Mirella Carlsson |
Race & Shine sports club |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Marnix Reedijk |
Västerås simsällskap |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1980 |
|
Marcus Haeggström |
High Coast Triathlon Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1994 |
|
Sandra Almer Carlson |
Vélo Performance Racing Team |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Charlotta Nilsson |
Velo Performance Racing Team |
Damer Master 55-59 |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Claes Wikdahl |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1976 |
|
Charlie Sammons |
Team Zoot |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1991 |
|
Erik Westerfors |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1987 |
|
Daniel Jarting |
Axa sports club |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Anna Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Damer Master 55-59 |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Joakim Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1963 |
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
Wagner Silva |
CSK Ludvika |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Erik Wahlström |
Norrköping Triathlon |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1980 |
|
Lars-Erik Smedberg |
CSK Ludvika Triathlon |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1984 |
|
Fredrik Robertsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1980 |
|
David van Oosten |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Santeri Jounila |
Järfälla Triathlonförening |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
2001 |
|
Ulf GUnnarsson |
Nordic Triathlon Endurance Club |
Herrar Master 70-74 |
Man |
1949 |
|
Alex Jane Smethurst |
AXA Sports Club |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
AXA Sports Club |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1985 |
|
Sofus Kreutzmann |
Lidingo Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Malin Annebäck |
Väsby SS Triarhlon |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Håkan Rindegren |
IK NocOut.se |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1965 |
|
Calle Westberg |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1995 |
|
Henrik Grankvist |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Karin Peedu |
Lidingö Triathlon |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Ann-Mari Darj |
Östersund Triathlon |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Tobias Palmkvist |
IK NocOut.se |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Daniela Mirbt |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Alvin Gustavsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1997 |
|
Elin Sterner |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Elin Genneby |
IFK Sala |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Kristoffer Ahlin |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Jessica Virgin |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Fredrik Viberg |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1992 |
|
Susanne Sandström |
Norra Stockholm endurance |
Damer Master 60-64 |
Kvinna |
1960 |
|
Jonas Langman |
IF Mantra Sport |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1992 |
|
Erik Hooft |
IF Mantra Sport |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
Charlotte Hooft |
IF Mantra Sport |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Jonas Andersson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Lars Nordin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1963 |
|
Leif Björkman |
Qwarnsveden triathlon klubb |
Herrar Master 60-64 |
Man |
1958 |
|
Pia Selin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
pontus Forsberg |
IK NocOut.se |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Anders Hagestam |
Echelon Cycling and Triathlon Club |
Herrar Master 60-64 |
Man |
1960 |
|
Rickard Ödgren |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Klara Sundström |
Team Power Woman |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Oskar Mellgren |
IF Mantra Sport |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1987 |
|
Jannice Persson |
Frosta Multisport |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Sabina Nilsson |
Frosta Multisport |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Christer Gustafsson |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 65-69 |
Man |
1956 |
|
Michael Skogeland |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Joakim Stenman |
IK NocOut.se |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1965 |
|
Håkan Widlund |
Lidingö Triathlon |
Herrar Master 60-64 |
Man |
1960 |
|