229 |
Hans Klar |
LK TV88 |
Herrar |
Man |
1960 |
|
228 |
Nicolas Del Vecchio |
Alingsås IF Friidrott |
Herrar |
Man |
1991 |
|
226 |
Kenneth Melin |
Inas Fun Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1963 |
|
223 |
Johan Cardell |
Ik Sisu |
Herrar |
Man |
1973 |
|
222 |
Wibecke Wik |
Team snigel |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
221 |
Camilla Jonsson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
220 |
Lars Lindblom |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1961 |
|
218 |
Sebastian Pokorny |
Uptown Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1986 |
|
217 |
Matilda Gend |
Ystad IF Friidrottsförening |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
216 |
Jonas Martinsson |
Trollhättans IF Friidrott |
Herrar |
Man |
1992 |
|
215 |
Jonatan Johannesson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1995 |
|
214 |
Susanne Karlsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
213 |
Karin Stridh |
H&M online |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
212 |
Anette Ahl |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
211 |
Anders Hellner |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
210 |
Annika Holmström |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
209 |
Jenny Anderbjörk |
SOK KNALLEN |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
208 |
Lars-Åke Johansson |
Solvikingarna |
Herrar |
Man |
1970 |
|
207 |
Oscar Melin |
IFK Skövde FIK |
Herrar |
Man |
2003 |
|
206 |
Robert Frödin |
LK TV88 |
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
205 |
Fredrik Sundberg |
Kristinehamn multisport |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
204 |
Nils Ekring |
Team snigel |
Herrar |
Man |
1969 |
|
203 |
Niclas Johansson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1988 |
|
202 |
Mattias Rydin |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
201 |
Janne Cygnel |
IFK Mora |
Herrar |
Man |
1958 |
|
200 |
Helena Nyqvist |
IK Orient |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
198 |
Marina Johansson |
Team Snigel |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
197 |
Carina Ekring |
Team Snigel |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
196 |
Claes Johansson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1978 |
|
230 |
John Persson |
Sävedalens AIK |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
192 |
Lene Borginger |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
191 |
Jonas Andersson |
Uddevalla SK |
Herrar |
Man |
1996 |
|
190 |
Lennart Andersson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1960 |
|
189 |
John Kindslätt |
Uddevalla SK |
Herrar |
Man |
1992 |
|
188 |
Maria Johansson |
Torslanda |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
187 |
Björn Olofsson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
Herrar |
Man |
1960 |
|
186 |
Elin Åhsberg |
IFK Skövde FIK |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
185 |
Björn Englund |
Maxprestation Sportsclub |
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
184 |
Mats Byström |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
183 |
Per Strömberg |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1967 |
|
182 |
Andreas Nordin |
Hälle IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1984 |
|
181 |
Lars Christensson |
IS Göta |
Herrar |
Man |
1962 |
|
180 |
Magnus Johansson |
Scania Road Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
179 |
Camilla Wilhelmsson |
Ik Orient |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
178 |
Andreas Melin |
Ifk Skövde FK |
Herrar |
Man |
1973 |
|
177 |
Rickard Persson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
Herrar |
Man |
1975 |
|
176 |
Mats Tolfsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1962 |
|
175 |
Jonathan Jungmarker |
FK Herkules |
Herrar |
Man |
1988 |
|
199 |
Sebastian Nyvall |
Dannike Ik |
Herrar |
Man |
1986 |
|
174 |
Linda Lindberg |
Lindas Familjedaghem |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
173 |
Andreas Josefsson |
Pez |
Herrar |
Man |
1981 |
|
172 |
Mikael Nordström |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
171 |
Richard Andersson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
170 |
Kim Agelborn |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
169 |
Tim Segerberg |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1991 |
|
168 |
Jonathan Johansson |
Uddevalla atletklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1996 |
|
167 |
Daniel Ernstsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1988 |
|
166 |
Gisela Glaffey |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
165 |
Ashkan Fivrin |
Hälle IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
164 |
Sandra Eriksson Axelsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
163 |
Daniel Olsson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
162 |
Nanne Backman |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
161 |
Hampus Otterborg |
|
Herrar |
Man |
2007 |
|
160 |
Robin Källroos |
Onsala |
Herrar |
Man |
1988 |
|
159 |
Robert Karlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
Herrar |
Man |
1981 |
|
158 |
Anna Liljenberg |
LK Corpo Rigido |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
157 |
Samuel Johansson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1987 |
|
156 |
Oskar Åstrand |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1997 |
|
155 |
Jon Koldenius |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1968 |
|
154 |
Emma Malmberg |
Race and shine sportsklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
153 |
Anders Kihl |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
152 |
Joel Blom |
SOK Knallen |
Herrar |
Man |
1967 |
|
151 |
Carl Johan Magnusson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
150 |
Andreas Blomberg |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
149 |
Sofia Frostelid |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
148 |
Markus Berg |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
147 |
Catrine Gunnarsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
146 |
Jessica Petersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
219 |
Charlotta Johansson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
145 |
Mattis Gottlow |
TIF Friidrott |
Herrar |
Man |
1973 |
|
144 |
Anton Saba |
Trollhättans IF Friidrott |
Herrar |
Man |
1978 |
|
143 |
Björn Morén |
IK Akele |
Herrar |
Man |
1987 |
|
142 |
Mattias Ekman |
Apladalens LK |
Herrar |
Man |
1982 |
|
141 |
Magnus Ivarsson |
Team Nordic Trail |
Herrar |
Man |
1975 |
|
140 |
Jonas Svensson |
Örebro aik |
Herrar |
|
1978 |
|
136 |
Ida Borgö |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
137 |
Eric Harrby Borgö |
|
Herrar |
Man |
2009 |
|
138 |
Arvid Harrby Borgö |
|
Herrar |
Man |
2010 |
|
139 |
Joacim Harrby |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1982 |
|
135 |
Magnus Ström |
Ulricehamns OK |
Herrar |
Man |
1963 |
|
134 |
Henrik Lange |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
133 |
Jonathan Bark |
Göteborg |
Herrar |
Man |
1988 |
|
132 |
Simon Bloss |
Ärla IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
131 |
Daniel Andersson |
Gbg Lonesome Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
130 |
Hanna Strandberg |
AstraZeneca |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
129 |
Henrik Lidén |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1969 |
|
128 |
Michael Gustavsson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1964 |
|
127 |
Jenny Erixon |
Team Kungälv IS |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
126 |
Malin Baeza Roos |
Lonesome Runners |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
125 |
Martin Bjufors |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
122 |
Radana Stanar |
Eriksberg Gastronomi |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
123 |
Anders Thorell |
Eriksberg Gastronomi |
Herrar |
Man |
1960 |
|
124 |
Branka Pavic |
Eriksberg Gastronomi |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
121 |
Åsa Rott |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
120 |
Daniel Linder |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1978 |
|
118 |
Peter Bratt |
Göteborg |
Herrar |
Man |
1967 |
|
227 |
Kurt Gustavsson |
Hultsfreds LK |
Herrar |
Man |
1946 |
|
117 |
Marcus Åkerberg |
Göteborg |
Herrar |
Man |
1979 |
|
116 |
Henrik Dahlin |
HajSkår Streetrunners |
Herrar |
|
1974 |
|
115 |
Filip Nielsen |
Knäckebröhult IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
114 |
Malin Jünke |
SOK Knallen |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
113 |
Magnus Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
112 |
Kimmo Kurkinen |
SOK Knallen |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
111 |
Peder Blomgren |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
110 |
Robert Axelsson |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1975 |
|
109 |
Christian Johnson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
225 |
Niklas Johansson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1978 |
|
108 |
Henrik Persson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1975 |
|
107 |
Rickard Rosenblom |
Hälle IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
106 |
Kent Melin |
IF Linnéa |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
105 |
Karima Makrof |
Majornas IK |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
104 |
Caroline Johansson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
103 |
Jennifer Honek |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
119 |
Mattias Seaberg |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
102 |
Axel Hallberg |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1997 |
|
101 |
Peter Gustafsson |
Brämhult |
Herrar |
Man |
1979 |
|
100 |
Jimmy Voxek |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
99 |
Marja Hammarstrand |
|
Damer |
|
1980 |
|
98 |
Carl Provén |
Holm CK |
Herrar |
Man |
1999 |
|
97 |
Tobias Raudsepp |
Svenljunga IK Trail |
Herrar |
Man |
1984 |
|
224 |
Lisa Amundsson |
Strömstad Löparklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
96 |
Patrik Apelqvist |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1968 |
|
95 |
Li Edqvist |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
94 |
Ulrica Holm |
SOK Knallen |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
93 |
Fredrik Rosén |
IFK Snoka |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
92 |
Arvid Apelqvist |
|
Herrar |
Man |
2000 |
|
91 |
Göran Löfström |
Rångedala |
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
90 |
Anette Ottosson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
89 |
Ellen Apelqvist |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
88 |
Monica Larsson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
87 |
Niklas Benjaminsson |
SOK Knallen |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
86 |
Ellen Sepp |
Borås Löparklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
85 |
Ulrika Winge |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
84 |
Louise Ärlebrandt |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
83 |
Anders Skärström |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1969 |
|
82 |
Andreas Tärnegård |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
81 |
David Bodiroza |
Falkenberg |
Herrar |
Man |
1971 |
|
80 |
Daniel Fransson |
SIK Trail |
Herrar |
Man |
1993 |
|
194 |
Linda Thomander |
Falkenbergs RR |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
78 |
Thomas Gunnarsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1970 |
|
79 |
Roger Hermansson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1962 |
|
77 |
Johan Andersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
76 |
Matti Pylkkänen |
Gamleby OK |
Herrar |
Man |
1950 |
|
193 |
Simon Lindvall |
Umara sports club |
Herrar |
Man |
1986 |
|
75 |
Felix Säisä |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1992 |
|
74 |
Sara Jönsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
73 |
Fredrik Palm |
Scania road runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1975 |
|
72 |
Ronny Karlsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1962 |
|
71 |
Thomas Björkegren |
Falkenbergsära |
Herrar |
Man |
1968 |
|
70 |
Anna Bodiroza |
Falkenbergs RR |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
69 |
Peder Welin |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1971 |
|
68 |
Adam Ahlvik |
SIK Trail |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
67 |
Patrick Andersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
66 |
Sofia Kay |
LK TV88 |
Damer |
Man |
1976 |
|
65 |
Ronnie Andersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1979 |
|
64 |
Patrik Åsälv |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
63 |
Marika Falkek |
Falkenbergs RR |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
62 |
Lina Blomqvist |
Team powerwoman |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
61 |
Carina Lindal |
Ik Orient |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
60 |
Lennart Skoog |
Stenungsunds OK |
Herrar |
Man |
1946 |
|
59 |
Marita Björk |
Borås Löparklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1959 |
|
58 |
Helena Gustavsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
56 |
Camilla Adams |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
57 |
Russell Adams |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
55 |
Sören Remar |
Ulricehamns FK |
Herrar |
Man |
1948 |
|
54 |
Mikael Wiktorsson |
Smedby Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1975 |
|
53 |
Ann-Charlotte Aghamn |
Sweden Runners |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1958 |
|
52 |
Annika Askengren Berg |
LK TV88 |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1960 |
|
51 |
Ann Svensson |
Lonesome Runners |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
50 |
Maléne By |
Borås Löparklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
49 |
Leif Karlsson |
Solvikingarna |
Herrar |
Man |
1963 |
|
48 |
Fredrik Nero |
SOK Knallen |
Herrar |
Man |
1971 |
|
47 |
Mattias Ceder |
Team Nordic Trail |
Herrar |
Man |
1984 |
|
46 |
Marie Nicklasson |
IK Orient |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1957 |
|
45 |
Karin Apelqvist |
Borås Löparklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
44 |
Ann Hallqvist |
SOK Knallen |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
43 |
Emma Hagenlöv |
Springade tjejer |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
42 |
Björn Johansson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
41 |
Kristin Sjöström |
LKTV88 |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
40 |
Ulrika Nyström |
LK TV88 |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
231 |
Charlotta Chroneer |
Maxprestations sportsclub |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
39 |
Christian Strömberg |
IKHP |
Herrar |
Man |
1959 |
|
38 |
Emil Falkek |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
36 |
Linda Dahlquist |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
37 |
Jesper Dahlquist |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1969 |
|
35 |
Karin Olausson |
G.O.A.T |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
34 |
Ulf Evanson |
Sweden Runners IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
33 |
Anders Johansson |
LK-TV88 |
Herrar |
Man |
1967 |
|
32 |
Tobbe Josefsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1969 |
|
31 |
Anna-Maria Trollsfjord |
SOK Knallen |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
30 |
Charlotta Svalander |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
29 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Ik Ymer |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
28 |
Elisabeth Hed |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
27 |
Maria Gustafsson |
Sok knallen |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
25 |
Elin Eriksson |
Team Snigel |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
26 |
Magnus Eriksson |
Team Snigel |
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
24 |
Anna Lindgren |
SOK Knallen |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
23 |
Susanne Ohlsén |
Hestra IF |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
22 |
Eric Nilsson |
Dark Trail Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1987 |
|
195 |
Magnus Kristiansson |
LK TV88 |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
21 |
Senad Bahonjic |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1969 |
|
20 |
Michael Anderberg |
Falkenberg RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1967 |
|
19 |
Amanda Nylén |
Degerfors OK |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1999 |
|
18 |
Rebecka Nylén |
Degerfors Ok |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1999 |
|
17 |
Johanna Nilsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
16 |
Stefan Johansson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
15 |
Anton Wilson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1983 |
|
14 |
Victoria Olsson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
13 |
Per Camén |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
12 |
Hanna Hagrenius |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
11 |
Teresa Ypyä |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
10 |
Christina Spjuth |
SOK Knallen |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
9 |
Hans Sjöstrand |
SwedenRunners |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
6 |
Mikael Ceder |
IK NocOut.se |
Herrar |
Man |
1982 |
|
7 |
Carina Rindeborn |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
8 |
Jörgen Rindeborn |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
5 |
Johan Bergstrand |
Borås Löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1978 |
|
4 |
Jeanette Olofsson |
SOK Knallen |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
2 |
Pär Lindbäck |
Falkenbergs RR |
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
1 |
Linda Lindstedt |
Fjällgatans LK |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
3 |
Karolina Magnusson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|