Anmälda till i2-loppet 2022 Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Tobias Söderbom Olsson I2if Triathlon Herrar Man Karlstad 1995
Mattias Karlsson IF Göta Herrar Man SÄFFLE 1974
Wilma Karlsson IF Göta Damer Kvinna SÄFFLE 2003
Jacob Åhman If Göta Herrar Man Hammarö 2007
Ester Magnusson Damer Kvinna Karlstad 2002
Emma Gustafsson Damer Kvinna Hammarö 1989
Angelica Magnor IF Göta Karlstad Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1994
Moa Andersson Västra Ämterviks IF Damer Kvinna Västra Ämtervik 1996
Marcus Wiegandt Herrar Man Karlstad 1988
Victoria Sem Damer Kvinna Hammarö 1985
Sören Persson IF Göta Herrar KARLSTAD 1965
Erika Andersson IK Fryken Damer Kvinna Lysvik 1994
Mosse Tesfalidet Sisu Forshaga Herrar Man Karlstad 1978
Johanna Sem Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1989
Noah Bühlmann OK Tyr Herrar Man Karlstad 1999
Pia Jonsson Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1965
Viktor Brandt I2 IF Karlstad Herrar Man Östersund 1999
Simone Bloom SK Örnen Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1998
Joel Björkenbeck Herrar Man Karlstad 1983
Arturas Gubaras Herrar Man Brunskog 1989
Agne Ramoskaite Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1985
Stefan Ledin Älgå SK Herrar Man Karlstad 1990
Fredrik Häggmark Västra Ämtervik IF Herrar Man Västra Ämtervik 1992
Sofia Jonsson Västra Ämtervik IF Damer Kvinna Västra Ämtervik 1989
Tore Axelsson Torsby Löparklubb Herrar Man Torsby 1957
Fanny Oddsdotter Damer Kvinna Hammarö 1987
David Landeklint If Göta Herrar Man Karlstad 2004
Isabelle Holm Damer Kvinna Forshaga 1994
Fredrika Andreasson Damer Kvinna Forshaga 1991
Jimmy Karlsson Herrar Man Kil 1993
Dorthe Hougaard Någonstans skall man börja Damer Kvinna Kil 1973
David Falk Team Tomgång Herrar Man Hammarö 1985
Andreas Jarneman Herrar Karlstad 1990
Anders Ek Segerblom Herrar Man Karlstad 1974
Peter Jordansson Cowabunga Runners Herrar Man Hammarö 1962
Stephanie Heimdal Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1987
Patrik Gustafsson Bramseröd Herrar Man TANUMSHEDE 1974
Arunsri Gustafsson Bramseröd Damer Kvinna TANUMSHEDE 1978
Anneli Karlsson Damer Kvinna Skoghall 1979
Till anmälan för i2-loppet 2022