Anmälda till Orion Trail 2023
Avancerad sök
Trail Ungdom 5km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
506
Haldo Tärnhuvud Estvik
Ka2if
P 13
Man
2015
505
Elis Ovander
OK Orion
P 13
Man
2013
702
Filip Myrén
38593
P 17
Man
2007
603
Malte Jacobsson
KA2IF
P 15
Man
2009
504
Eddie Bondesson
OK Orion
P 13
Man
2012
602
Folke Tyrberg
Ka2if
P 15
Man
2009
503
Thure Bärtfors
OK Orion
P 13
Man
2013
502
Vile Maxon
OK Orion
P 13
Man
2012
701
Emil Jacobsson
Ok Orion
P 17
Man
2007
550
Julia Johansson
OK Orion
F 13
Kvinna
2013
501
Otto Porshult
OK Orion
P 13
Man
2013
601
Theo Porshult
OK Orion
P 15
Man
2009
752
Selma Leopold
OK Orion
F 17
Kvinna
2007
700
Erik Leopold
OK Orion
P 17
Man
2008
751
Alva Engström
OK Orion
F 17
Kvinna
2007
600
Oliwer Sjökvist
Karlskrona
P 15
Man
2009
750
Viktoria Pettersson
Torhamns Goif
F 17
Kvinna
2006
500
Emil Johansson
OK Orion
P 13
Man
2010
Trail 10 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
107
Jens Lindberg
Herrar
1986
202
Marie Friberg
Damer
Kvinna
1980
106
Fredrik Hallin
North Creek Street Runners
Herrar
Man
1978
201
Rebecka Ideskog
Damer
Kvinna
1985
105
Henrik Olsson
Umara Sports Club
Herrar
Man
1992
104
Ola Persson
Karlshamn SK Swimrun
Herrar
Man
1971
103
Markus Samuelsson
Dark Trail Runners
Herrar
1981
102
Jonas Hacker
Herrar
Man
1996
200
Jannike Ottosson
Team Blekinge
Damer
Kvinna
1982
101
Jonas Huselius
Karlskrona SOK
Herrar
Man
1972
100
Kevin Söderström
Jämjö
Herrar
Man
1992
Gå/lunka 5km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
850
Annika Karlsson
Damer
Kvinna
1972
800
Tommy Petersson
Herrar
Man
1955
Barnloppet
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
28
Inez Fagerberg
Kvinna
2014
29
Axel Fagerberg
Man
2010
26
Harry Fagerberg
Man
2018
27
Hanna Fagerberg
Kvinna
2021
24
Kira Lindberg
Kvinna
2018
25
Lian Lindberg
Man
2016
23
Esther Hanson
Kvinna
2018
22
Vera Maxon
Kvinna
2014
19
Mira Tilert
Orion
Kvinna
2015
20
Lova Tilert
Orion
Kvinna
2016
21
Dixi Tilert
Orion
Kvinna
2019
18
Ella Johansson
Kvinna
2018
17
Tilde Bondesson
Kvinna
2014
15
John Jörgensen
Man
2016
16
Alva Jörgensen
Kvinna
2019
13
Lova Maxon
Orion
Kvinna
2016
14
Milton Maxon
Orion
Man
2018
11
Doris Bärtfors
OK Orion
Kvinna
2015
12
Frans Bärtfors
OK Orion
Man
2018
10
Sigrid Maxon
OK Orion
Kvinna
2017
8
Emily Tour Sohlin
OK Orion
Kvinna
2015
9
Alexander Tour Sohlin
OK Orion
Kvinna
2019
7
Vera Johansson
Kvinna
2019
5
Olle Fransson
Man
2018
6
Elsa Fransson
Kvinna
2018
4
Alfred Ottosson
Ok Orion
Man
2015
2
Jesper Woltil
KA2IF
Man
2015
3
Danielle Woltil
KA2IF
Kvinna
2011
1
Lukas Strand
Jämjö
Man
2016
Trail 5 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
315
Jens Svendsen
Umara Sportclub
Herrar
Man
1977
314
Tim Andersson
Karlskrona SOK
Herrar
Man
1996
313
Mathias Malmgren
TEAM Blekinge
Herrar
Man
1969
312
Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
Herrar
Man
1992
311
Leif Karlsson
Uf contact
Herrar
Man
1949
414
Matilda Mattisson
Damer
Kvinna
1978
413
Frida Lindgren
Karlskrona
Damer
Kvinna
1981
310
Simon Bondesson
Herrar
Man
1983
412
Pernilla Lundqvist
Lyckeby
Damer
Kvinna
1972
411
Anneli Vik
Ronneby
Damer
Kvinna
1971
309
Jens Johansson
Herrar
Man
1990
410
Tina-Mari Jonasson
Damer
Kvinna
1970
308
Jan-Anders Magnusson
Herrar
Man
1979
409
Anna Johansson Carlsson
OK Orion
Damer
Kvinna
1981
408
Nadja Persson
-
Damer
Kvinna
1980
407
Sara Fransson
Runfactory
Damer
Kvinna
1988
307
Patrik Sjökvist
Karlskrona
Herrar
Man
1975
306
Magnus Tilert
Orion
Herrar
Man
1979
406
Carina Petersson
Damer
Kvinna
1964
405
Åsa Thelin
Damer
Kvinna
1970
305
Anders Thelin
Herrar
Man
1966
304
Olof Woltil
KA2IF
Herrar
Man
1982
303
Mathias Sellberg
Herrar
Man
1996
302
Mattias Wester
Lunds OK
Herrar
Man
1982
301
Markus Andersson
Team klubblösa
Herrar
Man
1985
404
Anette Petersson
Damer
Kvinna
1975
403
Ingela Wulff
Damer
Kvinna
1980
300
Tommy Ax
Herrar
Man
1978
402
Sofia Hidling
Torhamns Goif
Damer
Kvinna
1970
401
Lina Hidling
Damer
Kvinna
1996
400
Hanna Stjernlöf
Damer
Kvinna
1995