Anmälda till Lunchloppet 2020
Avancerad sök
Lunchloppet Djurgården - maj
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Stefan Olsson
Man
Jennie Sterner
Kvinna
Mårten Eidevall
Man
Philip Seweling
-
Man
Lunchloppet Tanto - juni
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
24
Stefan Olsson
Man
23
Henna Lampinen
Kvinna
22
Petter Beijer
IF Linnea
Man
21
Kalle Eriksson
IF Linnéa
Man
20
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
Man
19
Victor Dahl
Race & Shine Sports Club
Man
18
Dennis Selsborg
Runacadamy IF
Man
17
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
16
Erik Larm
Man
15
Thomas Bäckström
IF Linnea
Man
14
Jan Hindolff
Man
Lunchloppet Djurgården - juni
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
22
Roger Lindqvist
XC Sthlm Ski Club
Man
21
Elin Henriksson
Kvinna
20
Wilhelm Hermansson
Man
18
Johan Gustafsson
SVOA IF
Man
19
Mattias Klang
Cräfft beer runners
Man
16
Philip Bentzer
ss04
Man
17
Kristoffer Borrman
AIK
Man
15
Katarina Dybeck
My Happy elephant
Kvinna
14
Jakob Larsson
Man
13
Per Eriksson
Norbergs CK
Man
12
Jan Hindolff
Man
11
Kim Nilsson
Pers vänner
Man
10
Arina Thorén
ASICS Frontrunner/ IF Linnea
Kvinna
Lunchloppet Tanto - aug
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
26
Weronika Brzuchalska
Lina marathon club
Kvinna
25
Max Larsson
Systoliskt flåsljud
Man
24
Teresa Wulff
Kvinna
23
Claes Theander
HiQ Sports Club
Man
22
Oskar Löfbom
Arjeplogs Sportklubb ASK
Man
21
Henna Lampinen
Kvinna
20
Magnus Blomdahl
Friskis & Svettis Stockholm
Man
19
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
18
Erik Larm
Man
17
Olof Carl Axel Plan
Man
16
Mirjam Lidberg
Runacademy If
Kvinna
15
Jan Hindolff
Man
14
Louise Hellqvist
Sanshin Karateklubb
Kvinna
13
viktor sundberg
Man
12
Anna Nilsson
Tullinge SK
Kvinna
11
Sanna Elfving
Kvinna
10
Susanne Danielsson
Kvinna
Lunchloppet Solna - aug
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
27
Magnus Blomdahl
Friskis & Svettis Stockholm
Man
26
Bonnie Tran
Kvinna
25
Teresa Wulff
Kvinna
24
Pia Tammisto
SEB
Kvinna
23
Linda Wright
Med Sebastian
Kvinna
22
Mikael Anttila
SEB IF
Man
21
Max Larsson
Systoliskt Flåsljud
Man
20
Erik Sundström
Man
19
Henna Lampinen
Kvinna
18
Anders Hjertén
SEB
Man
17
Karin Norden
Tieto
Kvinna
16
John Carlbäck
SEB
Man
15
Theo Rosell
Man
14
Olof Plan
LK Systoliskt flåsljud
Man
13
Elenor Larsson
Kvinna
12
viktor sundberg
Man
11
Britta Alstad
Kvinna
10
Anders Laurell
Idrottskliniken
Man
Lunchloppet Djurgården - aug
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
24
Klaes Barthelson
Man
23
Karin Norden
Tieto
Kvinna
22
Lina Fransson
XC Sthlm
Kvinna
21
Erik Sundström
Hässelby SK
Man
20
Karin Sjödin
Medpeople
Kvinna
19
Thomas Nystedt
Man
18
viktor sundberg
Man
17
Ellen Bernhardtson
SEB
Kvinna
16
Jakob Sandelius
SEB
Man
15
Johan Lundberg
SEB
Man
14
Anders Boström
SEB
Man
13
Mats Sköldmark
SEB
Man
12
Mathias Dalshagen
SEB
Man
11
Susanna Haglund
SEB
Kvinna
10
Monica Hörnfeldt
SEB
Kvinna
Lunchloppet Tanto - sep
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
19
Anders Björk
Vegan Runners IK
Man
17
Erik Larm
Man
18
Filip Håhus
Man
16
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshof FIF
Man
15
Olof Plan
LK Systoliskt flåsljud
Man
14
viktor sundberg
Man
13
Tomas Bäckström
IF Linnea
Man
12
Louise Hellqvist
Sanshin Karateklubb
Kvinna
11
Jan Hindolff
Man
10
viktor ahnfelt
uppsala rockers
Man
Lunchloppet Solna - sep
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
19
Bonnie Tran
Kvinna
18
Axel Danielsson Meiling
Man
17
John Carlbäck
SEB
Man
16
Lina Nyman
Kvinna
15
Anders Laurell
Idrottskliniken
Man
14
Jenny Andersson
Kvinna
13
Anders Hjertén
SEB
Man
12
Urban Rossäng
Tritech Technology AB
Man
11
Anders Gustafsson
Tritech
Man
10
Jakob Ruhe
Tritech
Man
Lunchloppet Djurgården - sep
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
43
Peter Långström
Man
42
Fredrik Wikell
Man
41
Anders Hellner
TietoEvry
Man
40
viktor sundberg
Man
39
Gustav Rutberg
SEB
Man
38
Peter Dahlström
SEB
Man
37
Simon Larsson
Arsenalen Runners
Man
36
Jan Hindolff
Man
35
Filip Helmroth
Man
34
Christian Wester
Borås SK
Man
33
Sebastian Wester
SBSK
Man
32
Rasoul Najafi
SEB
Man
31
David Grannas
Man
30
Max Ehrén
Man
29
Ellen Nilsson
Dunderklubben
Kvinna
28
Louise Hultqvist
Kvinna
27
Ulrika Forsgren
Kvinna
26
Cicci Rydberg
Kvinna
25
Mats Sköldmark
Man
24
Ellinor Fredriksson Rundlöf
Kvinna
23
Lina Fransson
SEB IF
Kvinna
22
Fredrik Sahlen
SEB
Man
21
Anders Boström
SEB
Man
20
Monica Hörnfeldt
SEB / XCSthlm
Kvinna
19
Ellen Bernhardtson
SEB
Kvinna
17
Jakob Sandelius
SEB
Man
16
Susanna Haglund
SEB
Kvinna
18
Mathias Dalshagen
SEB
Man
15
johan lundberg
SEB
Man
13
Bjorn Berntson
Man
12
Eva Gripsten
SEB
Kvinna
11
Thomas Nystedt
Man
10
Klaes Barthelson
Man
Lunchloppet Tanto - okt
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
21
olof plan
LK Systoliskt flåsljud
Man
20
Erik Larm
Man
19
Magnus Blomdahl
Friskis & Svettis Stockholm
Man
18
Louise Hellqvist
Sanshin Karateklubb
Kvinna
17
Karin Törnquist
Runacademy
Kvinna
16
Simon Larsson
Man
15
Filip Helmroth
Man
14
viktor sundberg
Man
12
Petee Långström
Man
13
Fredrik Wikell
Spånga
Man
11
Emanuel Isaksson
Svoa if
Man
10
Johan Gustafsson
SVOA IF
Man
Lunchloppet Solna - okt
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
18
Bonnie Tran
Kvinna
17
Jakob Lagerdahl
SEB
Man
16
Christer Axelsson
Telia IF
Man
15
John Carlbäck
Ängby Runners
Man
14
Oskar Löfbom
Arjeplogs Sportklubb ASK
Man
13
Anders Hjertén
SEB
Man
12
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
11
Anders Laurell
Idrottskliniken
Man
10
Britta Alstad
Kvinna
Lunchloppet Djurgården - okt
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
27
Stefan Norman
Bricco Runners
Man
26
Mathias Dalshagen
SEB
Man
25
Mats Sköldmark
Man
24
Martin Wanre
Man
23
Magnus Högfeldt
Terrible tuesdays
Man
22
Jakob Steinstö
Man
21
Lina Fransson
SEB IF
Kvinna
20
Jan Hindolff
Man
19
Jenny Ramstedt
SEB
Kvinna
18
Rasoul Najafi
SEB
Man
17
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
16
Fredrik Sahlen
SEB
Man
15
Anders Boström
SEB
Man
14
Susanna Haglund
SEB
Kvinna
13
Peter Dahlström
SEB
Man
12
Monca Hörnfeldt
SEB IF / XC sthlm
Kvinna
11
Thomas Nystedt
Team Tåbira
Man
10
Klaes Barthelson
Danske charity
Man
Lunchloppet Tanto - nov
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
18
Oskar Hjärpe
Man
17
Sven Petersson
Huddinge AIS
Man
16
Anton Sörhus
Man
15
Sofia Midfjäll
Uptownrunners
Kvinna
14
Anna Bergman
Kvinna
13
Ann-Sofie Gimdalen
Kvinna
12
Ulrika Forsgren
Kvinna
11
Max Ehrén
Man
10
Ellen Nilsson
Miljöförvaltningen
Kvinna
Lunchloppet Solna - nov
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
11
Anders Laurell
Idrottskliniken
Man
10
Britta Alstad
Kvinna
Lunchloppet Djurgården - nov
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
18
Jakob Steinstö
Man
17
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
16
Thomas Nystedt
Team Tåbira
Man
15
Klaes Barthelson
Danske charity
Man
14
Mathias Dalshagen
SEB
Man
13
Monica Hörnfeldt
SEB IF / XC sthlm
Kvinna
12
Kristian André
Man
11
Jenny Ramstedt
SEB
Kvinna
10
johan lundberg
SEB
Man