Anmälda till Nåsten Trail – 5 km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
448
Xavier Navarro
Man
1968
446
Susanne Viberg
Uppsalavasaloppsklubn
Kvinna
1965
445
Sara Leijon
Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
Kvinna
1969
444
Erika Karlstam
Kvinna
1968
443
Liutauras Bilevicius
LK Roslagen
Man
1975
442
Linn Ramstierna
Kvinna
1985
441
Roger Nykom
KFUM Uppsala Survival IF
Man
1981
440
Stefan Lines
IF Mantra Sport
Man
1985
439
Hannes Törnkvist
Man
1986
438
Rilke Demol
Uppx
Kvinna
1994
437
Endrina Mujica
GHIF löpning
Kvinna
1993
436
Katarina Hörnaeus
Mantra Sport
Kvinna
1984
435
Hanna Fornhem
Kvinna
1977
434
Tispe Ia Seppala
Kvinna
1979
432
Cecilia Wiebe
Kvinna
1977
433
Jesper Wiebe
Man
1977
431
Adam Svender
Man
1989
430
Amanda Persson
Kvinna
1995
429
Malin Borning
Livgardet
Kvinna
1973
428
Kurt Olsson
Man
1956
427
Bert Norrman
Apladalens LK
Man
1950
426
Johan Karlbom
Ängby runners
Man
1976
425
Henning Åsberg
KFUM Uppsala Basket
Man
2008
423
Oskar Åsberg
Svartbäcken
Man
1976
424
Ines Åsberg
Upsala IF
Kvinna
2006
422
Hanna Geurtsen
Kvinna
1976
421
Linnea Kjeldgård
Kvinna
1985
420
Hanna Vikman
Gellivare Skidallians IK
Kvinna
1995
419
Åsa Hagberg
Bergahundar Uppsala
Kvinna
1962
418
Jessica Forsgren
Kvinna
1979
417
Emma Åhman
Kvinna
1990
415
Annika Burström
Lonesome Runners
Kvinna
1970
416
Leif Haagensen
Uppsala
Man
1960
414
Sara Spens
Kvinna
1993
447
Carina Oderman
Märsta IK
Kvinna
1973
413
Camilla Sundborger
Kvinna
1983
411
Anna Sundborger
Kvinna
1979
412
Erik Lunna
Man
1982
409
Maximilian Hansen
Mind Melt
Man
1987
410
Josefin Säfström
Mind Melt
Kvinna
1988
408
Malin Göteman
Kvinna
1980
407
Mette Josefsson
Kvinna
1982
406
Karin Stenbergh
Kvinna
1979
404
Ulf Rowa
Uppsala
Man
1978
405
Måns Rowa
Uppsala
Man
2009
105
Linda Källqvist Jansson
Kvinna
1977
403
Agnes Grönvall
Gräftåvallens skidklubb
Kvinna
1990
401
Johanna Säfström
Kvinna
1986
402
Jasmine Aguilar
Kvinna
2008
400
Emil Lundberg
KFUM Uppsala Survival
Man
1971
85
Martin Stålberg
KFUM Uppsala Survival IF
Man
1988
398
Fredrik Sundh
Man
1989
399
Sofia Lundberg
Man
1989
397
Roger Barkman
Man
1970
80
Marie Pettersson
Kvinna
1975
396
Stefan Engström
Man
1986
395
Ulrika Eklöf
Uppsala LK
Kvinna
1968
394
Marcus von Pongracz
Man
1989
393
Frida Berglund
Kvinna
1979
392
Victoria Lindberg
Kvinna
1978
391
Christina Gustafsson
Kvinna
1981
390
Hanna Andersson
Kvinna
1983
387
Marika Norell
Kvinna
1976
388
Gustav Norell
Man
2010
389
Ella Norell
Kvinna
2006
386
Pia Norlin
UpTown Runners
Kvinna
1964
385
Petter Tammela
Man
1986
384
Oskar Karle
Man
1986
382
Marina Morrison
Kvinna
1982
383
Marie Jonsson
Kvinna
1988
381
Bodil Forenius
Lurbo Ridklubb
Kvinna
1987
40
Arya Yazdani
Bautadauta e-sport community
Man
1986
380
Maria Freeney
Uppsala
Kvinna
1963
379
Pia Norlin
Uptown Runners
Kvinna
1964
378
Linda Nyström
Uppsala
Kvinna
1973
377
Barbara Topalian
Kvinna
1966
375
Anders Lindbom
RB 5-111
Man
1970
376
Fredrik Berggren
RB 5-11
Man
1978
374
Helena Brämerson Gaddefors
Kvinna
1966
372
Liliane Steinmann
Kvinna
1994
373
Anki Weibull
Kvinna
1969
370
Sofia Sidebo
Kvinna
1990
371
Majken Mossberg
Kvinna
1991
369
Noah Adlerteg
Man
2006
367
Hanna Adlerteg
Kvinna
1976
368
Håkan Melinder
Man
1971
366
Lena Jonsson
IK Droppen
Kvinna
1968
363
Kristina Linge Ekman
Kvinna
1966
364
rosanna Sommar
Kvinna
1984
365
Karin Knutsgård
Kvinna
1968
362
Cecilia Björkman
Club One Fifty
Kvinna
1965
361
Elsa Virhammar
Uppsala
Kvinna
1978
359
Camilla Karlsson
Kvinna
1967
360
Linn Eriksson
Kvinna
2006
358
Evelina Källmark
Kvinna
1990
357
Lena Frank
Kvinna
1967
356
Anne Holl
Kvinna
1990
355
Ulrika Åberg
Viggeby KF
Kvinna
1977
354
Marcus Ring
Man
1972
353
Ebba Wik
Kvinna
1971
352
Karolina Zetterberg
Kvinna
1983
351
Alexandra Kämpe
Kvinna
1987
Till anmälan för 5 km