Anmälda till Torskabotten Runt 2022
Avancerad sök
Torskabotten Runt 7 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
71
Stefan Arff
Alingsås friidrott
Man
1957
69
Susanne Edvardsson
Gerdskengänget
Kvinna
1970
70
Sofia Welander
Gerdskengänget
Kvinna
1981
68
Christian Olsson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Man
1974
67
Thane Connolly
Man
1977
65
Björn Ringdahl
Man
1976
66
Kalle Rapp
Tollered
Man
1976
64
Terese Nylin
Kvinna
1993
63
Björn Åsén
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Man
1970
62
Lucas Mattila
Man
1990
61
Magnus Warberg
Lerum Friidrott
Man
1973
60
Clive Read
Na
Man
1968
Torskabotten Runt x 2 14 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
123
Linda edvardsson
floda
Kvinna
1972
122
Andreas Josefsson
Göteborg
Man
1981
121
Ulrika Winge
Team Pez
Kvinna
1978
120
Erik Erhardsson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Man
1984
119
David Dahllöf
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Man
1975
118
Nelly Sinik
Ck SubXX
Kvinna
1993
116
Fredrik Sipari
Man
1976
117
Jenny Frank
Kvinna
1978
115
Jenny Carlsson Conradson
Kvinna
1974
114
Robin Johannesson
Man
1985
113
Johan Fröidstedt
Lerum Energi
Man
1980
112
Erik Lagerwall
Ale Brewers
Man
1981
111
Mikael Zachrisson
Lerum friidrott
Man
1965
Lilla Torskabotten 1,8 km (F/P tom 10 år)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
47
Ask Esbold
Tollered
Man
2014
45
Elsa Lindblom
Tollereds IF
Kvinna
2013
46
Hugo Lindblom
Tollereds IF
Man
2013
44
Edith Adgård
Kvinna
2014
43
Sigge Lundmark Balmér
Tollereds IF
Kvinna
2014
41
Freja Engdahl
Tollered IF
Kvinna
2012
42
Klara Engdahl
Tollered IF
Kvinna
2014
40
Malte Lysander
Tollereds IF
Man
2013
39
Lucas Svedås
Man
2014
38
Elmer Hanson Hultberg
Tollereds IF
Man
2013
37
Theodor Simonsson
Stenkullen GOIK
Man
2014
36
Loke Källström
Man
2014
34
Wilgot Håland
Tollereds IF
Man
2014
35
Edwin Håland
Tollereds if
Man
2013
33
Holger Östergaard
Man
2016
31
Otis Bobzow Hassling
Tollereds IF
2013
32
Peps Bobzow Hassling
Tollereds IF
2015
30
Elias Vinaja
Tollereds if
Man
2014
Lilla Torskabotten 3,5 km (F/P tom 14 år)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
102
Julia Adgård
Kvinna
2010
101
Wilja Håland
Tollereds if
Kvinna
2011
Miniknat
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
13
Eira Esbold
Tollered
Kvinna
2018
11
Alice Lund
Arsenal
Kvinna
2017
12
Rut Lund
Arsenal
Kvinna
2017
9
Essa Olausson
Kvinna
2018
10
Viggo Olausson
Kvinna
2020
7
Nora Rosenbeck-Due
TIF
Kvinna
2017
8
Max Rosenbeck-Due
TIF
Kvinna
2018
6
Sam Borvall
Man
2019
4
Harry Fröidstedt
Lerum Energi
Man
2016
5
Falke Fröidstedt
Lerum Energi
Man
2019
3
Vidar Östergaard
Man
2018
1
Nils Sjögren
Tollereds IF
Man
2018
2
Ebbe Sjögren
Tollereds IF
Man
2021
Promenadklass 5 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
192
John Horton
Man
1966
193
John Horton
Man
1966
190
Jonas Udd
Tollered
Man
1965
191
anna kim udd
Tollered
Kvinna
1971
Familjeanmälan (2 vuxna + 2 barn)
Inga anmälda
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår