Mikael Dahlberg |
Trångsviken IF/Spektrumsportsclub |
Man |
1980 |
|
Christofer Åslund |
AXA Sports Club |
Man |
1977 |
|
William Lindh |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Andreas Claesson |
Team SKAB |
Man |
1978 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Navåsens Fk |
Man |
1975 |
|
Olof Olofsson |
Runners & Boats |
Man |
1998 |
|
Fredrik Lagerljung |
Gamla Brinkenloggan |
Man |
1992 |
|
Stefan Bengtsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1971 |
|
Henrik Munck |
Pushers BK |
Man |
1974 |
|
Sebastian Munck |
|
Man |
|
|
Dennis Wilhelmsson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Oscar Adielsson |
Umara sports club |
Man |
1971 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
Göteborg |
Man |
1977 |
|
Fredrik Sigurd |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1975 |
|
Torbjörn Grahn |
IK Uven |
Man |
1966 |
|
Anna Ekberg |
Borås Löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Helen Eriksson |
Majornas IK |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Angelica Lundgren |
Rörö |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Martin Janlöv |
Amatör |
Man |
1986 |
|
viktor svensson |
Varberg |
Man |
1993 |
|
Fredrik Reinhold |
Ik Uven |
Man |
1971 |
|
Marcus Petersson |
Ljungby |
Man |
1981 |
|
Åsa Pettersson |
OK Kullingshof |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Joel Persson |
Raffels cykelklubb |
Man |
1988 |
|
Torbjörn Pettersson |
OK Kullingshof |
Man |
1970 |
|
Dennis Källerteg |
Craft Run Team / Team Kundfokus |
Man |
1995 |
|
Hugo Rosenlund |
Arduua |
Man |
1988 |
|
Kristian Hedendal |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1980 |
|
Jessica Ahlborg |
Systerknuten |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Peter Liljenfors |
Mölnlycke |
Man |
1967 |
|
Anton Åkesson |
Mjäryd elite |
Man |
1989 |
|
Johan Lindeberg |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Tommy Sennerby Carlsson |
Räddningstjänstens idrottsförening Linköping |
Man |
1985 |
|
Mattias Fyhr |
Umara sports club |
Man |
1986 |
|
Gustaf Hård af Segerstad |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Johan Ljungné |
Lerdala |
Man |
1969 |
|
Helena Gautam |
Umara SC |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Towe Lundberg |
Helsingborg |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Patrik Alvånger |
Vxo Ultra |
Man |
1975 |
|
Harry Oksa |
Fritsla VIK |
Man |
1967 |
|
Robin Andersson |
Rebeckas It |
Man |
1986 |
|
Hanna Hagrenius |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Emma Lindberg |
Umara SC |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Louise Wallin |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Eva-Lotta Lindström |
Fk Snapphanarna |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Marcus Bjarneborg |
Team Fika Running Club |
Man |
1978 |
|
Dick Beide |
Team Fika Running Club |
Man |
1984 |
|
Eric Lindvall |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Hanna Kronberg |
Söderåsens FK |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Ragnar Bergvik |
Dark Trail Runners |
Man |
1982 |
|
Martin Nordlund |
Fajans United |
Man |
1980 |
|
Martin Rönnfors |
Mölndals Aik |
Man |
1974 |
|
Katarina Hildingsdotter |
Team Nordic Trail |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Kurt Steck |
Vellinge |
Man |
1961 |
|
Thomas Steck |
Vellinge |
Man |
1991 |
|
Rasmus Kaspersson |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Erika Frick |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Anders Aldén |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1982 |
|
Pär Lindbäck |
Falkenbergs RR |
Man |
1985 |
|
Svante Arenbo |
Gerrebacka Trail |
Man |
1974 |
|
Jessica Moverare |
IKJ Haninge |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Torbjörn Ekvall |
Falkenbergs RR |
Man |
1984 |
|
Jonathan Eriksson |
Göteborg |
Man |
1988 |
|
Johanna Nilsson |
Falkenberg RR |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Johan Lelie |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Axel Åkesson |
Mjäryd elite |
Man |
1994 |
|
Emil Svensson |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Johan Larsson |
|
Man |
1965 |
|
Evelina Hansson |
Kristinelund Ultra Runners |
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Jörgen Hansson |
Kristinelund Ultra Runners |
Man |
1962 |
|
Mandus ANDERSSON |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
mathias johansson |
UMARA sports club |
Man |
1967 |
|
Calle Jonzon |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Jasmine Thomson |
|
Kvinna |
2002 |
|
Kate Thomson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Emil Falkek |
Falkenbergs RR |
Man |
1974 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Dark Trail Runners |
Man |
1978 |
|
Friedrich Heger |
Frölunda OL |
Man |
1982 |
|
Daniel Westin |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Anna Mendelsson |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Håkan Björlin |
Bohus IF |
Man |
1971 |
|
Thomas Eden Lundblad |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Torben Stampe |
Team Fika Running Club |
Man |
1984 |
|
Joakim Ljungdahl |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Lenny Arvidsson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Nils Andersson |
Ingen |
Man |
1987 |
|