Anmälda till Bålsta Stadslopp vår – 10 km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
732
Anastasia Denisova Thor
Sävedalens AIK
Damer
Kvinna
1993
211
Daniel Pärmenäs
Stockholm
Herrar
Man
1991
210
Marcus Hallbäck
YO Running club
Herrar
Man
1992
209
Lars Björklund
Springresor IF
Herrar
Man
1984
208
Axel Lönnqvist
Hässelby SK
Herrar
Man
1981
207
Erik Willén
Uppsala
Herrar
Man
1969
206
Ricky Hansson
Sätra IF
Herrar
Man
2011
205
Jonatan Alvaeus
Upsala IF
Herrar
Man
1990
204
Erik Stenberg
FK Studenterna
Herrar
Man
1990
203
Göran Johanson
Bålsta IK
Herrar
Man
1974
202
Dan Larsson
Björklinge
Herrar
Man
1959
201
Jakob Rolén
Herrar
Man
1995
200
Björn Fröblom
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club
Herrar
Man
1978
199
Magnus Åstrand
J&J
Herrar
Man
1983
198
Roger Sohlberg
Alsike
Herrar
Man
1975
197
Fredrik Gustafsson
Uppsala universitet
Herrar
Man
1993
196
Joakim Oxelvik
Herrar
Man
1976
731
Hanna Oja
Damer
Kvinna
1991
195
Isak Hellström
FK Studenterna
Herrar
Man
1991
194
Lukas Segersten
Enköpings AIF
Herrar
Man
2000
193
Kalle Brunnstedt
Life is a party
Herrar
Man
1995
192
Adam Dennis
Herrar
Man
1980
191
Ahmed Al Al-mayahi
Huddinge
Herrar
Man
1987
730
Moa Gustafsson
FK Studenterna
Damer
Kvinna
1992
190
Fredrik Uhrbom
Spårvägens FK
Herrar
Man
1977
189
Mattias Jonsson
Team AnyPace Sweden
Herrar
Man
1989
728
Amanda Gudmundsson
Damer
Kvinna
1987
729
Diana Paz
Damer
Kvinna
1983
188
Mattias Derfält
Heja Mera Löpning
Herrar
Man
1988
727
Hanna Lindholm
Högby IF
Damer
Kvinna
1979
187
Magnus Svinhufvud
Stockholm Run Club
Herrar
Man
1988
726
Isabelle Brauer
Hässelby SK
Damer
Kvinna
1996
185
John Sköld
Herrar
Man
1987
186
Simon Sköld
Västerås LK
Herrar
Man
1983
725
Edith Blomqvist
Västerås FK
Damer
Kvinna
1994
724
Helena Bjälkemo
Terrible Tuesday Athletic Club
Damer
Kvinna
1981
184
Simon Wahlström
FK Studenterna
Herrar
Man
1995
183
Henrik Wahlberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
Herrar
Man
1986
182
Elias Rapp
Västerås FK
Herrar
Man
1999
181
Jimmy Öhman
Gefle IF
Herrar
Man
2001
180
Joakim Thelin
Upsala IF
Herrar
Man
1987
179
Ryszard Lorenc
Hölö
Herrar
Man
1978
178
Tommy Lacandler
Team MoTo
Herrar
Man
1952
177
Sebastian Berenskiöld Borsi
Bålsta
Herrar
Man
1989
175
Markus Andersson
Västerås FK
Herrar
Man
2005
176
Felix Persson
Västerås FK
Herrar
Man
2005
174
David Howding
Herrar
Man
1986
173
Hannes Bjernhagen
Fredrikshofs FIF
Herrar
Man
1994
172
Rickard Andersson
IF Linnéa
Herrar
Man
1972
171
Alexander Stjernholm
Försvarsmakten
Herrar
1990
170
Ludwing Franquiz
FK Studenterna
Herrar
Man
1993
169
Niklas Byren
Solna
Herrar
Man
1987
168
Jonas Langman
IF Mantra Sport
Herrar
Man
1992
167
Pelle Holgersson
IF Mantra Sport
Herrar
Man
1970
166
Patrik Eklund
Herrar
Man
1982
165
Robin Isaksson Vivungi
Herrar
Man
1986
164
Mikael Tisjö
Bålsta IK
Herrar
Man
1981
163
Adam Strömme Mattsson
Herrar
Man
1997
162
Mikael Björklund
Jonilma
Herrar
Man
1982
161
Anders Eriksson
EAI
Herrar
Man
1956
160
Gustaf Jonstam
Herrar
Man
1982
159
Fredrik Westerdahl
Fredrikshofs fif
Herrar
Man
1979
158
Björn Engqvist
Örebro AIK
Herrar
Man
1981
157
John Sterner
OK Tiveden
Herrar
Man
1990
156
Victor Urquhart Smångs
Spårvägens FK
Herrar
Man
1986
155
Andreas Destouni
Andreas Broder Löparteam
Herrar
Man
1996
154
Jimmy Strid
Running On Empty
Herrar
Man
1981
153
Dan Welin
Runacademy IF
Herrar
Man
1967
152
Johan Hård
Vigges lätta fötter
Herrar
Man
1990
723
Josefina Holmén
Damer
Kvinna
1992
151
joacim cronvall
Slutna Mästerskapen
Herrar
1989
Till anmälan för 10 km