Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2022 - Göteborg - 10 km Avancerad sök

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
10098 Salem Al-Mursi Herrar 1901
10087 Gustaf Lindblom Herrar 1982
0 Adam Nyström Proletären FF Herrar Växjö 1990
10099 Sofia Larsson Jouren Damer GÖTEBORG 1983
10100 Ragnar Boll Herrar Göteborg 1983
10086 Magda Hojjat Damer Göteborg 1975
10082 Per Hjalmarson Herrar Västra Frölunda 1969
10081 Mattias Andersson Lerums Friidrott Herrar Hovås 1987
10097 Christer Fredriksson Cuba vän. Herrar Göteborg 1960
10079 Pontus Kock Herrar Sundbyberg 1982
10084 Peko Pavlovic Herrar Göteborg 1901
10083 Marko Abadzin Herrar 1901
10085 Nina Wolmesjö Damer Träslövsläge 1986
10075 Karin Olsson Damer Harestad 1972
10074 Edvin Boije Indikator Herrar Göteborg 1984
10073 Jon Blomberg Herrar Göteborg 1988
10072 William Wismeier Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1988
10071 Petter Gustafsson IK Stern Herrar Göteborg 1985
10070 Martin Ekberg Herrar Göteborg 1977
10069 Tanya Charif Damer Mölndal 1985
10068 Erik Diding Warberg Running Club Herrar Varberg 1975
10067 Ingemar Lund Svensk-Kubanska Göteborg Herrar Kungsbacka 1958
10066 Martin Johnsson Herrar Mölndal 1901
10065 Ivan Magnusson Sävedalens AIK Herrar Göteborg 2002
10064 Emma Knyckare Dj reuma Damer Göteborg 1987
10063 Bror Persson Herrar Gullbrandstorp 1946
10061 Freddy Malmberg Borås löparklubb Herrar Borås 1950
10059 Lars Nyberg Hindås Herrar 1955
10058 Soli Fransson - Damer Borås 1989
10054 Martin Samson DRT Kungsbacka Herrar Lindome 1978
10053 Jon Angelbratt Majornas ik Herrar Göteborg 1981
10050 Lotte Schack DSG Damer 1990
10051 Jesper Prytz DSG Herrar 1990
10052 Jim Callderyd DSG Herrar 1990
10049 mathias lundberg Herrar göteborg 1990
10048 Katarina Nordmark Damer Björketorp 1989
10046 Helena Axhag Gunviken Damer Hovås 1965
10047 Stefan Mjörnstedt Åsa Herrar Åsa 1961
10045 Karin Björkblom Damer Göteborg 1981
10044 Anna Hammarsten Damer 1992
10042 Robert De Vaughn Herrar Göteborg 1988
10043 Andreas Jensen Herrar Göteborg 1989
10041 Joakim Fernandez Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1987
10040 ove jacobsson ik granit Herrar hunnebostrand 1963
10039 Dante Krång Pojkar (17 år och yngre) Göteborg 2001
10038 Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar Trollhättan 1966
10037 Agneta Samuelsson Proletären FF Damer Angered 1962
10036 Ninn Mosel Damer Göteborg 1962
10035 Jonatan Fahlén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1990
10034 Tim Gustavsson Herrar Västra Frölunda 1997
10033 Mattias Nilsson Herrar Göteborg 1975
10032 gabor tiroler Herrar uppsala 1948
10031 Fiona Sjöberg Damer Göteborg 1994
10030 Johan Frisch Herrar Göteborg 1988
10029 Peter Andersson Herrar Angered 1977
10028 Lars-Olof Månsson Årsta FF Herrar GÖTEBORG 1954
10025 Mikael Ekvall Strömstad Löparklubb Herrar Brålanda 1989
10024 Jari Kinnunen Herrar Vessigebro 1964
10023 Lars Åred Herrar Fiskebäckskil 1961
10022 Jonas Ekeroth Borås löparklubb Herrar Svaneholm 1971
10018 Adam Lundqvist Herrar Göteborg 1994
10017 Kim Svensson Herrar Göteborg 1980
10016 David Öhlin Spring snabbare Herrar Göteborg 1990
10015 Kajsa Pålsson Damer Göteborg 1998
10013 Adam Aalto Herrar Gothenburg 1990
10014 Paula Aalto Damer Gothenburg 1993
10012 Keyvan Minoukadeh FiveFilters.org Herrar 1983
10011 Johanna Norén Damer Göteborg 1981
10010 Love Robertsson Pojkar (17 år och yngre) masthugget 2007
10009 Åsa Holmqvist Övrigt Mullsjö 1960
10007 Åsa Holmqvist Damer Mullsjö 1960
10088 Anders Barck Herrar Göteborg 1980
10005 Jonatan Ronnheden Herrar Västra Frölunda 1987
10001 Mikael Westerberg Herrar Västra Frölunda 1990
Till anmälan för 10 km