Anmälda till 6-timmars – Borås 6-timmars
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
278
Jimmy Voxek
JBRUNS
Man
1976
277
Patrik Apelqvist
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1968
274
Marie Larsson
Damer
Kvinna
1956
275
Sara Mälbrink
Damer
Kvinna
1976
276
Magdalena Olausson
Damer
Kvinna
1966
273
Espen Skancke.
G.O.A.T
Herrar
Man
1962
272
Kurt Gustavsson
Hultsfreds LK
Herrar
Man
1946
270
Olle Svalander
Herrar
Man
1969
271
charlotta Svalander
Damer
Kvinna
1901
269
Mattias Ceder
TNT Borås
Herrar
Man
1984
268
Sara Jönsson
Damer
Kvinna
1976
267
Helena Millberg
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1976
266
Anneli Svensson
SOK knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1971
265
Karolina Gustavsson
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1984
264
Stig Åsberg
TFK Nyland
Man
1947
260
Mats Öhrstig
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
261
Niklas Benjaminsson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1972
262
Linda Klerud
Damer
Kvinna
263
Jonas Grafström
Herrar
Man
256
Annika Gustafsson
Nässjö
Damer
Kvinna
257
Malin Svensson
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
258
Jonas Svensson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
259
Björn Olofsson
IFK Skövde fik
Herrar
Man
1960
252
Magnus Eriksson
Team Snigel
Herrar
Man
253
Cathrine Herngren
IFK Skövde fik
Damer
Kvinna
1967
254
Therese Fredriksson
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
255
Elin Eriksson
Team Snigel
Damer
Kvinna
248
Jannis Christoforidis
Herrar
Man
1969
249
Inger Magnusson
IFK Skövde FIK
Damer
Kvinna
1954
250
Ronny Karlsson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
251
Susanne Ohlsén
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1970
243
Jennie Gran
Karlskoga friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
244
Monica Månsson
Warberg Running Club
Damer
Kvinna
245
Peter Meyer
Warberg Running Club
Herrar
Man
246
Viktoria Bovin
Damer
Kvinna
247
Josephine Swanson
Warberg Runningclub
Damer
Kvinna
239
Li Edqvist
Damer
Kvinna
1970
240
Daniel Eriksson
Hogia Running Club
Herrar
Man
241
Joacim Martinsson
Växjö Löparklubb
Herrar
Man
242
Pia Meyer
Göteborgs Atlet&Triathlonsälskap
Damer
Kvinna
235
Lasse Jutemar
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
236
Kristin Gannerud
Skövde Triathlon
Damer
Kvinna
237
Carina Rindeborn
Damer
Kvinna
238
Jörgen Rindeborn
Herrar
Man
231
Maritha Johansson
Lonesome Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1951
232
Carolina Pansar
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1984
233
Jennifer Honek
LSG Karlsruhe
Damer
Kvinna
1985
234
Kristian Erlén
Herrar
Man
1980
228
Daniel Assarsjö
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1976
229
David Muir
Aktivitus Sports Club
Herrar
Man
230
Rasmus Stenemo
Herrar
Man
1981
227
Jonas Niklasson
Team Kungälv
Herrar
Man
219
Anna-Maria Trolsfjord
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
220
Anders Herngren
IFK Skövde
Herrar
Man
1965
221
Camilla Lundberg
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
222
Felix Säisä
Herrar
Man
1992
223
Marita Björk
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
224
Viggo Stenvard
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1980
225
Lene Borginger
Damer
Kvinna
226
Lars-Göran Olausson
Team Blekinge
Herrar
Man
218
Loan Le
IFK Skövde FIK
Damer
Kvinna
1974
217
Fredrik Steinmann
Is Göta
Herrar
Man
1972
216
Jonathan Jungmarker
Herrar
Man
1988
215
Mats Carlsson
Herrar
Man
1971
214
Zebastian Gudmundsson
Herrar
Man
1992
213
therese larsson
MNT
Damer
Kvinna
1980
212
Lennart Skoog
Stenungsunds OK
Herrar
Man
1946
211
Robert Svanberg
Lonesome runners
Herrar
Man
1964
210
Albin Lindbäck
Herrar
Man
1987
208
Andreas Melin
IFK Skövde FIK
Herrar
Man
1973
209
Oscar Melin
IFK Skövde FIK
Herrar
Man
2003
207
Karolina Petersen
Damer
Kvinna
1979
206
Stephan Höfer
Landvetter
Herrar
Man
1970
205
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
Herrar
Man
1973
204
Petri Hellberg
Portens gym Floda
Herrar
Man
1965
203
Fredrik Ström
Lonesome runners
Herrar
Man
1968
202
Klas Reinholdson
Solvikingarna
Herrar
Man
1962
201
Tobias Raudsepp
Half Baked Runners
Herrar
Man
1984
200
Adam Ahlvik
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1989
199
Jerry Jansson
Herrar
Man
1970
198
Mikael Ceder
IK NocOut.se
Herrar
Man
1982
197
Kjell Englund
Lonesome runners
Herrar
Man
1960
196
Anna Ahlvin
IK NocOut
Damer
Kvinna
1980
195
Åsa Bengtsson
Lonesome runners
Damer
Kvinna
1971
193
Teresa Ypyä
Lonesome Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1978
194
Luis Vasquez Mella
No Limit Fitness
Herrar
Man
1987
192
Calle Fröjdlund
Herrar
Man
1967
191
Carin Troell
Sweden Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1973
190
Jan Mogren
Rydöbruk
Herrar
Man
1973
189
Marcus Hultin
Gullbranna
Herrar
Man
1978
188
Hanna Hagrenius
Damer
Kvinna
1985
187
Marcus Asplund
Herrar
Man
1974
186
Rikard Johansson
1985
Herrar
Man
1985
185
Daniel Svensson
Whatstone Löpers
Herrar
Man
1976
184
Lennart Andersson
Herrar
Man
1960
182
Peter Dalebjörk
Herrar
Man
1965
183
Anki Dalebjörk
Sengångarna
Damer
Kvinna
1968
181
Beatrice Taavo
Damer
Kvinna
1979
180
Sofia Asplund
Kbss
Damer
Kvinna
1973
179
Johan Brissman
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1973
178
Jerker Tegeman
Vedums AIS
Herrar
Man
1974
177
Jon Koldenius
Herrar
Man
1968
176
Anette Larson
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1968
175
Mathias Johansson
UMARA sports club
Herrar
Man
1967
174
Per Mårtensson
Shake n bake
Herrar
Man
1978
173
Niklas Gunne
IFK Mora FIK
Herrar
Man
1992
172
Tanja Petersen
Damer
Kvinna
1973
171
Michael Ericsson
Sweden runners
Herrar
Man
1968
170
Anna Carlemalm
Skövde
Damer
Kvinna
1975
169
Linus Wirén
Hälle IF
Herrar
Man
1993
168
Aaron Selfe
Herrar
Man
1992
167
Maria Torinsson
Damer
Kvinna
1973
166
Daniel Torinsson
Rya IF
Herrar
Man
1980
165
Andreas Bäckäng
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1977
164
Mathias Viktorsson
LK Gränslöst
Herrar
Man
1982
163
Maria Gustafsson
Sok knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1977
162
Frieda Galianis
Mölndal Outdoor IF
Damer
Kvinna
1985
161
Anna Sjöholm
Damer
Kvinna
1977
160
Annika Holmström
Damer
Kvinna
1965
159
Marcus Gallo-Marchiando
Ingen
Herrar
Man
1977
158
Anders Hansson
Herrar
Man
1975
157
Joakim Snygg
Herrar
Man
1980
156
Bengt Lindgren
Vallentuna FK
Herrar
Man
1947
155
Ulrika Börjesson
Damer
Kvinna
1968
154
Carina Wahlström
Östansjö SK
Damer
Kvinna
1961
153
Ann Hallqvist
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1966
152
Kimmo Kurkinen
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1974
151
Klas-Johan Liljedahl
Mölndals AIK
Herrar
Man
1959
150
Sofia Johansson
Mölndals AIK
Damer
Kvinna
1988
149
Johan Olausson Lord
Sok knallen
Herrar
Man
1980
148
Lasse Bertilsson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1973
147
Linda Lindstedt
Damer
Kvinna
1981
146
Roger Hermansson
Lonesome runners
Herrar
Man
1962
145
Linus Lenelid
Herrar
Man
1982
144
Owe Gustavsson
LK 42195+
Herrar
Man
1956
143
Lars-Åke Johansson
SOLVIKINGARNA
Herrar
Man
1970
142
Anton Gustavsson
IK Vista
Herrar
Man
1993
141
Lars Christersson
IS Göta Helsingborg
Herrar
Man
1962
140
Tony Lind
Teamkutatillpuben
Herrar
Man
1977
139
Mikael Söderström
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1980
138
Simon Axelsson
Kringvägen Invest
Herrar
Man
1994
137
Björn Linder
Herrar
Man
1973
135
Ulrika Lövgren
Damer
Kvinna
1982
136
Tobias Lövgren
Herrar
Man
1979
134
Jeanette Olofsson
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1970
133
Andreas Nordkvist
Lonesome Runner
Herrar
Man
1993
132
Markus Berg
Herrar
Man
1976
131
Klas-Göran Hultin
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1977
130
Anne Mari Nedevska
Svalhögens IF
Damer
Kvinna
1969
128
Daniel Näslund
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1978
129
Halima Younis
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1985
127
lena edling
Team Snigel
Damer
Kvinna
1958
126
Matti Pylkkänen
Gamleby Ok
Herrar
Man
1950
125
lars Wahlqvist
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1956
124
Karin Olausson
G.O.A.T
Damer
Kvinna
1970
123
Johan Sundqvist
Team Nordic Trail
Herrar
Man
1988
122
Marlene Thedvall
Damer
Kvinna
1971
121
Karin Apelqvist
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1970
120
Anders Pettersson
Indan
Herrar
Man
1972
119
Johan Bergstrand
Björkehovs IS
Herrar
Man
1978
118
Hans Utter
Sok knallen
Herrar
Man
1977
117
Ashkan Fivrin
Herrar
Man
1977
116
Sofia Kay
LK TV88
Damer
Kvinna
1976
115
Göran Johansson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1957
114
Göran Löfström
Lonsome Runners
Herrar
Man
1965
113
Marina Johansson
Team Snigel
Damer
Kvinna
1982
112
Joel Blom
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1967
111
Petra Von Brömsen
Damer
Kvinna
1983
110
Conny E Anderberg
G.O.A.T
Herrar
Man
1967
109
Louise Ärlebrandt
Damer
Kvinna
1988
108
Ulrika Nyström
LK TV88
Damer
Kvinna
1969
107
David Wiksén
Team Ultra sweden
Herrar
Man
1977
106
Kristin Sjöström
LKTV88
Damer
Kvinna
1979
105
Maroje Udovicic
na
Herrar
Man
1973
104
Anna Oleander
Triathlon Väst
Damer
Kvinna
1992
103
Annika Askengren Berg
.LK TV88
Damer
Kvinna
1960
102
Pia Bergenzaun
Back to basic
Damer
Kvinna
1978
101
Linn Lemón
Damer
Kvinna
1991
100
Filippa Gustafsson
Springtime Sports Club
Damer
Kvinna
1992
99
Jan Kantola
Herrar
Man
1979
98
Christofer Lönnesjö
Tvärreds IF
Herrar
Man
1987
97
Lina Karlsson
En av tre
Damer
Kvinna
1977
96
Monica Larsson
Damer
Kvinna
1964
95
Måns Bergenzaun
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb
Herrar
Man
1979
94
Fredrik Olsson
Kostfonden
Herrar
Man
1972
93
Monica Johansson
Lonesome Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1979
92
Josefina Persson
Damer
Kvinna
1989
91
Sofia Granath
Lonesome Runner
Damer
Kvinna
1972
90
Malin Baeza Roos
Lonesome Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1977
89
Johan Hartler
IK Stern
Herrar
Man
1975
88
Charlotta Chroneer
Maxprestation sportsclub
Damer
Kvinna
1976
86
Linda Svensson
Damer
Kvinna
1979
85
Siw Hedlin
Axa sport club
Damer
Kvinna
1968
83
Johan Thörnblad
Emmaboda Verda OK / Askaremåla RC
Herrar
Man
1973
84
Malin Thörnblad
Sweden Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1970
82
Thomas Gunnarsson
Falkenbergs RR
Herrar
Man
1970
81
Fredrik Rosén
IFK Snoka
Herrar
Man
1966
80
Jennie Johansson
Damer
Kvinna
1985
79
BARBRO PARANIAK
Team Skavsåret IF
Damer
Kvinna
1956
78
Mattias Klahr
Sweden runners
Herrar
Man
1988
77
Mattias Bosaeus
Herrar
Man
1978
87
Peter Carrefors
Falkenbergs RR
Herrar
Man
1973
76
Niklas Fredlund
Team Ultrasweden LK
Herrar
Man
1965
74
Sören Remar
Ulricehamns FK
Herrar
Man
1948
73
Mikael Wiktorsson
Smedby runners
Herrar
Man
1975
72
Ronnie Andersson
Falkenbergs RR
Herrar
Man
1979
69
Russell Adams
Herrar
Man
1977
70
Camilla Adams
Damer
Kvinna
1979
68
Amanda Nylén
Degerfors OK
Damer
Kvinna
1999
75
Pontus Johansson
Herrar
Man
1979
67
Anna Liljenberg
LK Corpo Rigido
Damer
Kvinna
1986
71
Senad Bahonjic
Falkenbergs RR
Herrar
Man
1969
66
Anette Ahl
IS Göta Helsingborg
Damer
Kvinna
1962
65
Therese Konstig
Dark Trail runners
Damer
Kvinna
1983
64
Anton Wilson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1983
63
Jonas Holmberg
IK Ymer Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1972
62
Emma Nielsen
Team Power Woman
Damer
Kvinna
1980
61
Anders Krok
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1963
60
Tobias Lundvall
Shake n bake
Herrar
Man
1979
59
Ronny Karlsson
sok knallen
Herrar
Man
1962
58
Ann Svensson
Lonesome Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1969
57
Lars Emanuelsson
Ultra Rapid
Herrar
Man
1974
55
Jesper Dahlquist
Jönköping
Herrar
Man
1969
56
Linda Dahlquist
Lonesome Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1972
54
Oliver Berntzon
Vispen Speedway
Herrar
Man
1993
53
Tünde Marton
Damer
Kvinna
1986
52
Leif Johansson
LK TV88
Herrar
Man
1953
51
Ghias Sediqi
Göteborgs Polismäns IF
Herrar
Man
1987
50
Christian Strömberg
IKHP
Herrar
Man
1959
49
Bernt Linder
Team Snigel
Herrar
Man
1951
48
Patrik Nilss
Aktivitus Sportsclub
Herrar
Man
1969
47
Rickard Möllerström
Team Ultrasweden
Herrar
Man
1976
45
Marie Nicklasson
Lysekils SLF
Damer
Kvinna
1957
46
Henrik Sjöberg
SOK knallen
Herrar
Man
1984
44
Anna Lindgren
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1978
43
Jörgen Nilsson
Umara Sports Club
Herrar
Man
1950
42
Catrine Gunnarsson
Falkenbergs RR
Damer
Kvinna
1986
41
Johanna Eijesdotter
Damer
Kvinna
1980
40
Patrick Andersson
Falkenbergs roadrunners
Herrar
Man
1974
39
Simon Lindvall
Umara sports club
Herrar
Man
1986
37
Sara Rais
Tjust bike & runningclub
Damer
Kvinna
1987
38
Daniel von Bargen
Lonesome Runners
Herrar
Man
1982
36
Lars Eriksson
Herrar
Man
1970
35
Cecilia Flodqvist
Skövde triathlon
Damer
Kvinna
1978
34
Per Börjesson
Östansjö SK
Herrar
Man
1954
33
Ulf Andersson
Lonesome Runners
Herrar
Man
1985
32
Erik Wikholm
Halmstad Garnisons IF
Herrar
Man
1985
30
Rebecka Nylén
Degerfors Ok
Damer
Kvinna
1999
31
Mikael Nordström
Herrar
Man
1965
28
Maja Skale
Sweden Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1982
25
Henrik Lidén
Herrar
Man
1969
24
David Bodiroza
Falkenbergs RR
Herrar
Man
1971
26
Oskar Åstrand
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1997
22
Conny Paraniak
Team Instakon
Herrar
Man
1977
23
Jan Paraniak
Team Skavsåret IF
Herrar
Man
1950
21
Linus Johansson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1991
19
Emil Falkek
Falkenbergs RR
Herrar
Man
1974
20
Marika Falkek
Falkenbergs RR
Damer
Man
1974
17
Catharina Henriksson
Söderåsens fk
Damer
Kvinna
1969
18
Björn Johansson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1976
13
Jessica Svärd
Sweden runners
Damer
Kvinna
1981
14
Anton Svärd
Sweden runners
Herrar
Man
1978
15
Per Camén
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1965
27
Mats Franzén
Östansjö sk
Herrar
Man
1965
29
Anette Ottosson
Falkenbergs RR
Damer
Kvinna
1968
12
Sofia Frostelid
Damer
Kvinna
1989
16
Mattias Seaberg
Team Nordic Trail
Herrar
Man
1977
10
Karolina Magnusson
Umara
Damer
Kvinna
1980
9
Jessica Petersson
Falkenbergs rr
Damer
Kvinna
1970
7
Johanna Nilsson
Falkenbergs RR
Damer
Kvinna
1984
6
Håkan Andersson
Falkenbergs RR
Herrar
Man
1968
5
Andreas Blomberg
ColtingBorssén Triathlonklubb
Herrar
Man
1980
2
Anna Bodiroza
Falkenbergs rr
Damer
Kvinna
1972
4
Magnus Kristiansson
LK TV88
Herrar
Man
1972
3
Mikael Sandberg
Stockholm LDK
Herrar
Man
1962
11
Pär Lindbäck
Herrar
Man
1985
8
Fredrik sigurd
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1975
1
Jörgen Lindwall
Team Ultrasweden LK
Herrar
Man
1963
Till anmälan för Borås 6-timmars