Anmälda till Jättelångt 70K (solo ultra) 2023
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Johanna Gelfgren
Örgryte IS
Damer
Kvinna
Tomas Lindblom
Herrar
Man
Anna Holmström
Damer
Kvinna
1977
Alexandra Karlsson
Rö
Damer
Kvinna
1989
Johan Sand
Karolinska PMI Löpargrupp
Herrar
Man
1972
Michael Sandkvist
Herrar
Man
1978
Robert Edsman
Häverödals SK
Herrar
Man
1987
Magnus Strömstedt
Åkersberga
Herrar
Man
1971
Richard Luong
Herrar
Man
1992
Camilla Rundqvist
Damer
Kvinna
1979
Johanna Thyselius Nilsson
Umara Sports Club
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Johan Markusson
Herrar
Man
1997
Malin Hjalmarsson
SAFAT
Damer
Kvinna
1981
Assar Jacobsson
Telia IF
Herrar
Man
1984
Lovisa Danielsson
Dala-Järna IK
Damer
Kvinna
1994
Oskar Lundqvist
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Herrar
Kvinna
1995
Cecilia Petersson
Stockholm HHH
Damer
Kvinna
1963
James Boatright
L.O.F.C. Run Ultras
Herrar
Man
1983
Max Boatright
L.O.F.C. Run Ultras
Herrar
Man
1985
Oscar Hjelm
Herrar
Man
1996
Alexander Stjernholm
Kustjägarna
Herrar
Man
1990
Oskar Henriksson
Riala
Herrar
Man
1979
Tommy Kjellsson
Team Skavsåret IF
Herrar
Man
1961
Mathias Johansen
OK Motala
Herrar
Man
1971
Ebba Gunnarsson
Damer
Kvinna
1997
Mats Liljegren
Farsta
Herrar
Man
1976
Pawel Bednarczyk
Herrar
Man
1991
Thomas Carlberg
Herrar
Man
1969
Oscar Grönborg
Herrar
Man
2002
Philip Aréén
Herrar
Man
1998
Dennis Hedenskog
Herrar
Man
1987
Anders Blomqvist
Sphinx & Fenix
Herrar
Man
1977
Jon Andersson
Sphinx & Fenix
Herrar
Man
1977
Staffan Muhr
Herrar
Man
1987
Bo Göran Ingvar Andersson
If Thor
Herrar
Man
1968
Anton Mattsson
Herrar
Man
1990
Karl Axnäs
Mikkeller Running Club
Herrar
Man
1979
Peter Lindgren
Stockholm
Herrar
Man
1975
Per-Magnus Hedén
Vallentuna
Herrar
Man
1971
Mattias Eklund
Dark Trail Runners
Herrar
Man
1973
Anette Grinde
Norrtälje
Damer
Kvinna
1960
Dominik Tischer
Herrar
Man
1991
Philip Améen
Herrar
Man
1992
Christoffer Berglund
Knutby
Herrar
Man
1977
Fredrik Setterberg
Herrar
Man
1981
Myky Tran
Damer
Kvinna
1994
Viola Luu
Stockholm
Damer
Kvinna
1991
Ioan Baba
Herrar
Man
1979
Magnus Färggren
Trångsvikens If
Herrar
Man
1978
Erik Unander-Scharin
Örebro
Herrar
Man
1979
Linda Häll
Team Nordic Trail
Damer
Kvinna
1977
Tommy Svensson
Norrtälje musikkår
Herrar
Man
1966
Björn Stavre
Rösjö Raiders
Herrar
Man
1985
Fredrik Dahlgren
Herrar
Man
1985
Per Forsling
Ängby Runners
Herrar
Man
1974
Simon Chamuon
Team AS-Platt
Herrar
Man
1997
Filip Reusens
Herrar
1990
Ann-Sofie Åhman
Söderby-Karls IF
Damer
Kvinna
1968
Rikard Prüzelius
Mikkeller Runningclub
Herrar
Man
1961
Till anmälan för Jättelångt 70K (solo ultra) 2023