Anmälda till Backyard Ultra Sölvesborg 2023
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
56
Magnus Svensson
Sweden Runners Sölvesborg
Man
1970
55
Josefine Nilsson
Bolist Önnestad
Kvinna
1994
54
Johan Olsson
Näsvikens löpargrupp
Man
1975
53
Stefan Pahlefors
Håkanryd
Man
1955
52
Per Olsson
Man
1949
51
Tony Henriksson
Lonesome runners
Man
1972
50
Tobias Johannesson
Näsvikenslöpargrupp
Man
1974
48
Fredrik Aulin Engdahl
Pan Kristianstad
Man
1976
49
My Engdahl
Kvinna
2000
47
Jerker Hagman
Näsvikens Löpargrupp
Man
1975
46
Johan Erdtman
Näsvikens Löpargrupp
Man
1993
45
Krister Ekstrand
Run for Fun
1978
44
Johan Elb
Man
1981
43
Emelie Karlsson
Kvinna
1990
42
Mathias Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
Man
1970
41
Roger Svantesson
Tyringe löpargrupp
Man
1971
40
Fredrik Caleland
Bromölla
Man
1971
39
Joel Persson
Maxi Bromölla
Man
1983
38
Håkan Bondesson
Bolist Önnestad
Man
1973
37
Jonas Jakobsson
Bolist Önnestad
Man
1980
36
Maria Idosdotter-Nilsson
GRC nybro
Kvinna
1968
35
Linda Nordgren
Kvinna
1973
34
Anna Fohlin
Kvinna
1978
3
Roger Kjellsson
Team Blekinge LF
Man
1969
32
Peter Liljedahl
OK Skogsfalken
Man
1971
31
Mikko Spårman
Löpargruppen Konga
Man
1973
30
Emma Turpeinen
Kvinna
1984
29
Sara Rossander
Kvinna
1978
28
Christina Andersson skog
IF udd karlshamn
Kvinna
1948
27
Ville Scherbel
SCSK
Man
2005
26
Madleen Ljung
Kvinna
1981
25
Simon Jönsson
Tormestorp
Man
1983
24
Elise Nackan
TeamNordicTrail
Kvinna
1962
23
Camilla Ahlbin
Team Nordic Trail
1980
22
Lars-Olov Lindström
Man
1962
21
Mikael Andersson
Dark Trail Runners
Man
1978
19
Lars Christensson
IS Göta
Man
1962
20
Anette Ahl
Kvinna
1962
18
Lina Radell
Alandsryds runners
Kvinna
1984
17
Titti Palmqvist
IF UDD Running team
Kvinna
1962
16
Amanda Olsson
Kvinna
1990
15
Peter Hagerman
Helmet Lake Runners
Man
1964
14
Oscar Nilsson
Man
1989
13
Viktor Eld
Man
1984
12
Märta Johansson
Kvinna
1980
11
Jenny Carlsson
MJM CHALLENGE
Kvinna
1975
10
Silvia Niewerth
MJM CHALLENGE
Kvinna
1977
8
Christsine Karlsson
Arlandsryds runners
Kvinna
1986
9
Björn Karlsson
Arlandsryds runners
Man
1980
1
Jan Söderström
Önnestad
Man
1968
6
Viktor Radell
Alandsryds runners
Man
1985
5
Sanna Eriksson
Sölvesborg
Kvinna
1983
4
Mats Olsson
Ronneby
Man
1973
33
Sanna Skäär
Team Power Woman Athletic Club
Kvinna
1990
2
Niclas Gällentoft
Swedenrunners
Man
1972
7
Robert Aronica
Majornas IK
Man
1975
Till anmälan för Backyard Ultra Sölvesborg 2023