Anmälda till Södertäljeloppet 2022 Avancerad sök

5 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Klass Ort Födelseår
495 Mats Bjernbäck Män JÄRNA 1961
494 Alexander Rosenberg Moderaterna Män Enhörna 1988
496 Nova Kulokangas Hölö Mörkö IF Kvinnor Hölö 2010
500 Maria Lindén Kvinnor Södertälje 1972
499 Peter Edén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Män Nykvarn 1968
498 Lisa Edén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF Kvinnor Nykvarn 2004
497 Sofia Edén Kvinnor Nykvarn 2001
421 Noel Munigala Moderaterna Män Södertälje 1984
420 Leonard Cilthe Moderaterna Män Järna 1996
382 Jens Mattern Hamburger Sportverein HSV Nur der HSV Män Södertälje 1966
381 Matthias Ahlqvist Södertälje SK Män Nykvarn 1971
370 Frida Eldebrink Kvinnor Södertälje 1988
371 Elin Eldebrink Kvinnor Södertälje 1988
372 Josefine Enander Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
373 Klara Lundqvist Kvinnor Södertälje 1999
374 Emilia Englund Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
375 Matilda Claesson Kvinnor Södertälje 1994
376 Tilde Ahlin Kvinnor Södertälje 1990
377 Louice Halvarsson Kvinnor Södertälje 1989
378 Svea Rolander Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
379 Pontus Kronemyr Män Södertälje 1981
380 Stefan Lindström Män Södertälje 1971
369 Faris Pita Män Södertälje 1990
368 Christoffer Söderström Män Södertälje 1990
365 Mattias Carlsson Violen Män Södertälje 1972
366 Annika Nilsson Kvinnor Södertälje 1970
367 Jens Södervall Män Södertälje 1976
364 Fredrik Jeppson Södertälje trä Män Södertälje 1986
363 Olof Carlsson Män Järna 1994
362 Fredrik Berglund Enhörna Män SÖDERTÄLJE 1982
361 Gunilla Lundeby Bruksner Kvinnor Södertälje 1962
360 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje Nykvarn Orienteringsförening Män Linköping 1997
359 Simon Martinsson OK Klemmingen Män Gnesta 1986
358 Gabriela Marques Bispo da Silva Kvinnor Södertälje 1992
357 Linda Haglund Kvinnor Södertälje 1990
356 Erik Arumskog Enhörna IF Män Södertälje 1987
355 Sverker Lindblad Män Södertälje 1958
353 Sofie Glasfors Kvinnor Södertälje 1979
354 Emil Flygare Enhörna IF Män Enhörna 2004
352 Sophie Hellberg Södertälje ambulansen Kvinnor Mariefred 1974
351 Linnea Yu Hammarsten Kvinnor Södertälje 2002
227 Alva Guvå Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
228 Angela Jakovljevic Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
229 Chelsea Fält Mukadda Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
230 Doris Lindgren Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
231 Edessa Noyan Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
232 Emilia Englund Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
233 Hannah Biwersi Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
234 Josefine Enander Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
235 Jovana Kvocka Kvinnor Södertälje 2003
236 Matilda Kumlin Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
237 Nina Ismat Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
238 Sandra Bou Faical Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
239 Svea Rolander Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
240 Tilde Månsson Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
241 Tilde Ahlqvist Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
242 Tina Panic Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
243 Towe Karlsson Kvinnor Södertälje 2003
244 Albin Mattsson Män Södertälje 2005
245 Alexander Prekas Män Södertälje 2005
246 David Skoog Män Södertälje 2005
247 David Cestic Män Södertälje 2005
248 David From Män Södertälje 2005
249 Felix Masud Män Södertälje 2004
250 Filip Boström Män Södertälje 2004
251 Gustav Tibblin Män Södertälje 2004
252 Kevin Hamed Män Södertälje 2003
253 Mak Omicevic Män Södertälje 2004
254 Sam Rupinski Män Södertälje 2005
255 Samuel Leke Män Södertälje 2004
256 Theo Alexandersson-Öhnell Män Södertälje 2005
257 Vincent Näsström Män Södertälje 2004
258 Angela Jakovljevic Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
259 Doris Lindgren Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
260 Hannah Biwersi Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
261 Kristina Milivojevic Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
262 Sandra Bou Faical Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
263 Tilde Ahlqvist Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
264 Alexander Ürünveren Män Södertälje 2007
265 Anthony Yokhana Män Södertälje 2007
266 Daniel Ndaba Män Södertälje 2007
267 Edwin Vilic Män Södertälje 2007
268 Gael Ginday Män Södertälje 2007
269 Hektor Masud Män Södertälje 2007
270 Lance Malait Män Södertälje 2007
271 Leo von Konow Män Södertälje 2007
272 Marc Malko Män Södertälje 2007
273 Mikael Izgin Män Södertälje 2007
274 Milan Jovanovic Män Södertälje 2007
275 Sam Leijon Män Södertälje 2007
276 Tim Söderman Män Södertälje 2007
277 William Enweremadu Män Södertälje 2007
278 Angelina Acar Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
279 Angelina Varli Kvinnor Södertälje 2006
280 Beatrix Bruna Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
281 Cassandra Melton Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
282 Celine Cimen Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
283 Edessa-Marie Said Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
284 Elsa Guvå Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
285 Leandra Melkemichel Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
286 Linnea Husander Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
287 Melissa Malki Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
288 Temra Nison Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
289 Vanessa Aydogan Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
290 Astrid Bautista Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
291 Camilla Wigforss Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
292 Ebba Äppelgren Gau Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
293 Felicia Tahan Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
294 Ilona Barqasho Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
295 Ines Holfelt Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
296 Isabella Zdralic Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
297 Izla Barqasho Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
298 Jenna Edberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
299 Julia Andersson Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
300 Lova Frank Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
301 Lovisa Miller Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
302 Sofia Brattlund Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
303 Tida Englund Conateh Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
304 Vendela Grimstedt Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
305 Alicia Naemi Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
306 Celine Assali Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
307 Elicia Adis Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
308 Ella Edberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
309 Ella Stålklinga Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
310 Katarina Blomberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
311 Leona Akkurt Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
312 Lilly Nyström Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
313 Maja Jeansson Kvinnor Södertälje 2010
314 Mira Ströberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
315 Molly Wiik Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
316 Nejla Ataseven Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
317 Saga Ljung Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
318 Susanna Appell Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
319 Valencia Varli Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
320 Agnes Gustafsson Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
321 Bianca Bruna Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
322 Christelle Jabro Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
323 Dania Mahmood Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
324 Edessa Eriksson Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
325 Elicia Yacoub Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
326 Emdina Racho Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
327 Hilda Backman Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
328 Julia Bepathe Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
329 Lilia Amanwil Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
330 Lova Wahlstedt Kvinnor Södertälje 2010
331 Nathalie Ibrahim Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
332 Odelia Baresso Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
333 Arne Haverkamp Män Södertälje 2009
334 Benjamin Janjetovic Män Södertälje 2009
335 Fabian Parmér Män Södertälje 2009
336 Gustav Holm Män Södertälje 2009
337 Hjalmar Gau Män Södertälje 2010
338 Jakob Biwersi Män Södertälje 2009
339 Jared Vasquez Män Södertälje 2009
340 Logan Cerna Mineur Män Södertälje 2009
341 Mantas Jurgaitis Män Södertälje 2010
342 Michel Estephan Män Södertälje 2009
343 Nassim Zoubairi Män Södertälje 2009
344 Randy Nyamesah Män Södertälje 2009
345 Sebastian Tibblin Män Södertälje 2009
346 Simon Massamba Johansson Män Södertälje 2009
347 Stefan Kromidarovski Män Södertälje 2009
348 Valter Silvander Män Södertälje 2009
349 Viktor Lutovac Män Södertälje 2009
350 Williams Obodo Män Södertälje 2009
226 Gert Andersson Män Södertälje 1955
224 Johan Strömwall Män Södertälje 1964
225 Mattias Bredberg Män Södertälje 1966
223 Carina Skeppström Liljeholmens Cementvarufabrik AB Kvinnor Södertälje 1963
222 Jonathan Sundqvist - Män Södertälje 1999
221 Ella Auvinen - Kvinnor Södertälje 1999
220 Thorstein Sandaker Kokobello Män Södertälje 1975
219 Maryam Mousa Kvinnor SÖDERTÄLJE 1990
218 Rudi Glasfors Män Södertälje 1978
217 Martin Häggström Män Södertälje 1992
216 Thomas Gottlind SNO Män Södertälje 1979
31 Felicia Zander Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
32 Isabella Berggren Kvinnor Södertälje 2006
33 Veronica Forsberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
34 Bianca Hård Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
35 Matilda Österman Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
36 Laura Alipio Abrantes Merino Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
37 Veronica Forsberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
38 Bianca Hård Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
39 Tilde Berg Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
40 Vanessa Lindström Kvinnor Södertälje 2007
41 Saga Hallberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
42 Elvira Possnert Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
43 Melissa Persson Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
44 Emma Stefansson Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
45 Märta Tellefors Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
46 Siri Chevalier Kvinnor Södertälje 2008
47 Ida Lindberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
48 Elina Lundgren Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
49 Cornelia Tillquist Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
50 Tova Nordström Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
51 Agnes Källström Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
52 Olivia Källström Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
53 Emma Holmberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
54 Ebba Hesselvall Kvinnor Södertälje 2009
55 Emmi Jääskä Kvinnor Södertälje 2013
56 Wilma Omberg Kvinnor Södertälje 2010
57 Jasmin Gomes Lundstedt Kvinnor Södertälje 2010
58 Emilia Fondelius Flyktman Kvinnor Södertälje 2010
59 William Tillman Män Södertälje 2007
60 Erik Wahlqvist Män Södertälje 2007
61 Walle Mann Män Södertälje 2007
62 Mio Bäck Män Södertälje 2007
63 Kalle Eriksson Män Södertälje 2007
64 Isak Thunberg Män Södertälje 2007
65 William Säfström Män Södertälje 2007
66 John Kullås Hamrén Män Södertälje 2007
67 Rasmus Lundberg Män Södertälje 2007
68 Gustav Fägerholt Män Södertälje 2007
69 Victor Dahlberg Män Södertälje 2007
70 Vilmer Söderquist Män Södertälje 2007
71 Milton Berglind Män Södertälje 2007
72 Felix Källström Män Södertälje 2007
73 Lucas Jarestrand Män Södertälje 2007
74 Elias Tauberman Män Södertälje 2007
75 Olle Nyström Män Södertälje 2007
76 Ellioth Sandblom Män Södertälje 2007
77 Viggo Salén Forsberg Män Södertälje 2007
78 Fhilip Avasjö Män Södertälje 2007
79 Nils Håkansson Män Södertälje 2007
80 Jason Rosqvist Män Södertälje 2007
81 Axel Berg Män Södertälje 2007
82 Samuel Kjellström Män Södertälje 2007
83 Milton Gustafsson Män Södertälje 2007
84 Philip Nilsson Män Södertälje 2007
85 Kristoffer Paulrud Män Södertälje 2007
86 Liam Eneman Män Södertälje 2007
87 Jonathan Sandberg Män Södertälje 2008
88 Mio Juhlin Män Södertälje 2008
89 Joel Falck Män Södertälje 2008
90 Viggo Carlson Män Södertälje 2008
91 Loke Karlsson Män Södertälje 2008
92 Carl Ridby Män Södertälje 2008
93 Max Zettervall Män Södertälje 2008
94 Måns Magnebrant Män Södertälje 2008
95 Christian Furuvik Män Södertälje 2008
96 Hjalmar Cilthe Män Södertälje 2008
97 Iliam Youssef Män Södertälje 2008
98 Joakim Roxentjärn Österberg Män Södertälje 2008
99 Marcus Söderman Män Södertälje 2008
100 Emil Hernkvist Män Södertälje 2008
101 Patric Hellström Män Södertälje 2008
102 Isac Ljungcrantz Män Södertälje 2008
103 Devin Mikalides Kristic Män Södertälje 2008
104 Kim Nyberg Män Södertälje 2008
105 Dennis Mann Män Södertälje 2008
106 Max Sandberg Gråhns Män Södertälje 2008
107 Oliver Holst Män Södertälje 2008
108 Algot Grenander Män Södertälje 2008
109 Noah Lundh Män Södertälje 2008
110 Alexander Larsson Män Södertälje 2008
111 Adshayan Ratha Män Södertälje 2007
112 Pavel Nikolaev Män Södertälje 2008
113 Rihards Rudzitis Män Södertälje 2008
114 Winston Ilmarsson Män Södertälje 2009
115 Sixten Lillieander Män Södertälje 2009
116 Dennis Ek Män Södertälje 2009
117 Nahuel Valdebenito Män Södertälje 2009
118 Matteus Eser Män Södertälje 2009
119 Alvin Tellemar Män Södertälje 2009
120 Oscar Hedberg Män Södertälje 2009
121 Måns Pärlstål Män Södertälje 2009
122 Rasmus Rosborg Män Södertälje 2009
123 Neo Sennebäck Fernström Män Södertälje 2009
124 Jonatan Duse Män Södertälje 2009
125 Vilmer Salén Forsberg Män Södertälje 2009
126 Wille Asplund Män Södertälje 2009
127 Lucas Sundvisson Män Södertälje 2009
128 Elliott Blomgren Wulff Män Södertälje 2009
129 Alexander Viklund Uruchi Män Södertälje 2009
130 Linus Björkdahl Män Södertälje 2009
131 Mikolaj Lewandowski Män Södertälje 2009
132 Neo Reimdal Män Södertälje 2009
133 Alfred Fägerholt Män Södertälje 2010
134 Kalle Jääskä Män Södertälje 2010
135 Oscar Nordgren Män Södertälje 2010
136 Noah Ramberg Män Södertälje 2010
137 Hampus Horvat Karlsson Män Södertälje 2010
138 Max Eriksson Män Södertälje 2010
139 Vilmor Hämäläinen Män Södertälje 2010
140 Lucas Dahlin Män Södertälje 2010
141 Franco Matti Män Södertälje 2010
142 Kalle Montenius Män Södertälje 2010
143 Oliver Palm Män Södertälje 2010
144 Leo Carlsson Män Södertälje 2010
145 Theodor Söderberg Män Södertälje 2010
146 Benjamin Åberg Män Södertälje 2010
147 Noel Bäckström Män Södertälje 2010
148 Erik Wistrand Män Södertälje 2010
149 Ludwig Thunberg Män Södertälje 2010
150 Simon Vojvodic Män Södertälje 2010
151 Viktor Carlsson Män Södertälje 2010
152 Ture Edgren Män Södertälje 2010
153 Kay Ore-Ofe Män Södertälje 2010
154 William Berg Män Södertälje 2010
155 Sebastian Carlsson Män Södertälje 2010
156 Tim Kansten Män Södertälje 2010
157 Casper Ulander Män Södertälje 2010
158 Arthur Adelmar Män Södertälje 2010
159 Roberto Möller-Castilla Män Södertälje 2010
160 Kevork Kihiayan Män Södertälje 2010
161 Zacharias Kronblad Män Södertälje 2010
162 Ivar Lively Män Södertälje 2010
163 Nathaniel Massola Män Södertälje 2010
164 Ove Karlsson Män Södertälje 1968
165 Magnus Hjälm Män Södertälje 1974
166 Calle Brattenberger Män Södertälje 1981
167 Dragan Umicevic Män Södertälje 1984
168 Nicklas Grossman Män Södertälje 1985
169 Linus Gardmo-Videll Män Södertälje 1985
170 Christopher Liljewall Män Södertälje 1989
171 Jacob Dahlström Män Södertälje 1993
172 Filiph Engsund Män Södertälje 1993
173 Albin Carlson Män Södertälje 1994
174 Viktor Liljegren Män Södertälje 1994
175 Fredrik Bergvik Män Södertälje 1995
176 Viktor Lang Män Södertälje 1995
177 Johan Ivarsson Män Södertälje 1995
178 Daniel Norbe Män Södertälje 1995
179 David Karlsson Män Södertälje 1997
180 Emil Alba Män Södertälje 1997
181 Jacob Bjerselius Män Södertälje 1998
182 Henrik Malmström Män Södertälje 1998
183 Joseph Berger Män Södertälje 1999
184 Mikita Talapila Män Södertälje 2000
185 Nikola Pasic Män Södertälje 2000
186 Leon Wallner Män Södertälje 2002
187 Albert Sjöberg Män Södertälje 2003
188 Ludvig Jansson Män Södertälje 2003
189 Filip Nordberg Män Södertälje 2004
190 Alex Ciernik Män Södertälje 2004
191 Lars-Erik Hymander Kvinnor Södertälje 1958
192 Anne Johansson Kvinnor Södertälje 1966
193 Martin Sjöberg Kvinnor Södertälje 1970
194 Robert Johansson Kvinnor Södertälje 1970
195 Mikael Norrgran Kvinnor Södertälje 1973
196 Marie Lindberg Kvinnor Södertälje 1981
197 Isabella Horvat Nilsson Kvinnor Södertälje 1986
198 Sissi Didriksson Kvinnor Södertälje 1991
199 Sarah Åberg Kvinnor Södertälje 1991
200 Pia Pren Kvinnor Södertälje 1991
201 Amanda Ingström Kvinnor Södertälje 1993
202 Alba Gonzalo Kvinnor Södertälje 1997
203 Bim Schalén Kvinnor Södertälje 1998
204 Adela Jazkova Kvinnor Södertälje 1998
205 Sunna Björgvinsdóttir Kvinnor Södertälje 2000
206 Esther De Jong Kvinnor Södertälje 2002
207 Silje Kongstorp Johansen Kvinnor Södertälje 2002
208 Julija Blazinsek Kvinnor Södertälje 2003
209 Emma Nichols Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
210 Beatrice Hjälm Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
211 Mindy Lindholm Kvinnor Södertälje 2004
212 Laura Leitner Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
213 Julia Skret Kvinnor Södertälje 2005
214 Marissa Panula Kvinnor Södertälje 2006
215 Kajsa Wallin Kvinnor Södertälje 2006
25 Andreas Hanson LT Män Södertälje 1988
26 Jacob Sjölin LT Män Södertälje 1987
27 Izabelle Johannisson LT Kvinnor Södertälje 1993
28 Emilia Lindholm Fjeld LT Kvinnor Södertälje 1996
29 Tomas Karlsson LT Män Södertälje 1966
30 Melki Bagir LT Män Södertälje 1980
24 Göran Husén Män Kista 1952
23 Victoria Eriksson Kvinnor Södertälje 1998
22 Henrik Hittig Centerpartiet Män Södertälje 1967
21 Samuel Sandberg Enhörna IF Män Södertälje 1982
20 sako maksishaoo .. Män Södertälje 1990
19 Helena Skeri MK-Södertälje Kvinnor Södertälje 1990
18 Mattias Bårström MK-Södertälje Män Gnesta 1975
17 Ellinor Fredriksson Rundlöf MK- Södertälje MK-Södertälje Kvinnor Södertälje 1973
16 Florencia Pino Méndez MK-Södertälje Kvinnor Stockholm 1994
15 Clara Ehn Kvinnor Sundbyberg 1991
14 Leif Åhlin Centerpartiet Män SÖDERTÄLJE 1967
13 TEIJO LINDHOLM Män Södertälje 1961
12 Viktoria Hell Anocca Kvinnor Södertälje 1990
11 Charlotta Törnkvist Kvinnor Ekerö 1968
10 Lars Bäcklund Män SÖdertÄlje 1969
9 Louise Gottlind SNO Kvinnor Södertälje 1985
8 Elenor Offerman Kvinnor Järna 2005
7 Nellie Lind Kvinnor TROSA 2005
6 Anna Rautio Rautio & resten Kvinnor Södertälje 1983
5 Anna Warvsten Kvinnor Rönninge 1962
4 Therese Westerberg Kvinnor Tullinge 1969
3 Jimmy Nilsson Enhörna Män Nykvarn 1995
2 Markus Buråker Team Backbandy Elite Män Stockholm 1976
1 Jakob von Döbeln Team Backbandy Elit Män Sollentuna 1976

10 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Klass Ort Födelseår
492 Ola Mårtensson Runacademy Män Södertälje 1961
491 Jonas Andersson Umara Sports Club Män Hölö 1986
490 Per Janzon IFK Mariefred Män Mariefred 1981
489 Johanna Sundström Kvinnor Björnlunda 1987
488 Inga-Britt Rehn Södertälje trä Kvinnor Södertälje 1962
487 Dennis Andersson Män Huddinge 1987
486 Björn Söderström Män Commerce Township, US 1965
485 Anna Larsson Kif toredal Kvinnor Rönninge 1985
484 Johan Ek-Larsson Enhörna IF Män Uppsala 1995
483 Ola Berntsson Enhörna If Män Södertälje 1970
482 Stig-Erik Siljebrand Sno Män Södertälje 1959
481 Gunnar Rehn Södertälje Trä Södertälje Trä Män SÖDERTÄLJE 1964
480 Annie Sporre Kvinnor Södertälje 1995
479 Peder Andersson SNO Män Södertälje 1960
478 David Sten DNV Consulting Män Södertälje 1967
477 Tove Lundberg Hansta Runners Kvinnor Södertälje 1996
476 Kim Oskarsson Enhörna if Män Södertälje 1993
475 Emilia Lundberg Hansta Runners Kvinnor Södertälje 1993
474 Jan Lundberg Hansta Runners Män SÖdertÄlje 1966
473 Jesper Hagel LT Män Södertälje 1990
472 Victor Häggh Enhörna IF Män Järna 2002
471 Lars-Olof Johansson Kamratföreningen Röjdykarna Män Södertälje 1959
470 Peter Gruvstedt Män Tullinge 1979
469 Göran Nilsson Män Södertälje 1973
468 Thomas Lindström Stora Essingen Män Stockholm 1981
467 Robin Johansson Män Södertälje 1999
466 Nathan Tanner-Malmén Enhörna IF Män Enhörna 1977
465 Bruno Lima Män Södertälje 1989
464 Dhiego da Silva Män Södertälje 1985
462 Jonas Selander Pershagens pappor Män södertälje 1992
463 Andreas Jildengran Män Södertälje 1993
461 Eva Kennedy Kvinnor Bangor, UK 1967
460 Per Sohlberg Stockholm Män Stockholm 1968
459 Johan Johander Centerpartiet Män Södertälje 1978
458 Cecilia Löfgren Kvinnor Grödinge 1960
457 Linnéa Brandt Hölö-Mörkö IF Kvinnor Hölö 1982
456 Joel Holm Rautio & resten Män Tullinge 1995
455 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna IF Män Södertälje 1978
454 Mario Cortinovis Enhörna IF Män SÖDERTÄLJE 1971
453 Maria Jansson Kvarnsveden GoIF Friidrott Kvinnor Solna 1985
451 Fredric Nilsson Män Hölö 1972
452 Paulina Nilsson Kvinnor Hölö 1971
450 Louise Hjortsberg Kvinnor Södertälje 1988

Gåing 5 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Klass Ort Födelseår
605 Heyam Zazi LT Gåing 5km mixad klass Södertälje 1966
604 Johan Olsson Gåing 5km mixad klass Södertälje 1964
603 Ramiz Barsom Gåing 5km mixad klass Södertälje 1954
600 Elias Zazi LT Gåing 5km mixad klass 1964
602 Elin Eriksson Gåing 5km mixad klass Tumba 1993
601 Grete Pödra Gåing 5km mixad klass Huddinge 1983