Anmälda till Mental Health Run – 2019 Med tidtagning b
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Lag
Klass
Födelseår
1160
ola Ekberg
Saltsjö-Bootylicous
Herrar
1971
1159
Emma Strindmar Norström
WeMind Psykiatri runlovers united
Damer
1984
1158
Louise Kimby
Damer
1981
1157
Jonathan Namini
WeMind Psykiatri runlovers united
Herrar
1994
1156
Markus Takanen
Stockholm
Herrar
1982
1155
Beata Walczak Larsson
Damer
1962
1154
Elin Rigby Lundberg
Stockholm
HILARY
Damer
1991
1153
Amanda Wahlgren
Bromma
Hjärngänget
Damer
1998
1152
Vierge Hård
Annan könstillhörighet
1979
1151
Urban Pettersson Bargo
WeMind Psykiatri runlovers united
Herrar
1968
1149
Viktor Eriksson
Advokatfirman Cederquist
Herrar
1992
1150
Filip Gyulai
Advokatfirman Cederquist
Herrar
1993
1147
Amanda Vikström
HÖLÖ
Damer
1998
1148
Martin Lithman
Herrar
1995
1146
Ivan Akrapp
Västerås
Herrar
1985
1145
Helena Johansson
Damer
1967
1144
Carolina Wallenius
Team Lagom galen
Damer
1968
1143
Karin Baronowsky
Damer
1981
1141
Sofia Rahle
Damer
1982
1142
Erika Laczo
Damer
1969
1140
Karin Lundberg
Team Lagom galen
Damer
1969
1137
Thomas Hartzell
Herrar
1964
1138
Nils Dirke
Herrar
1996
1139
Pontus Lindh
Herrar
1996
1135
Peter Lindeberg
Herrar
1964
1136
Maria Lindeberg
Täby
Damer
1965
1134
Frank-Paul van Elk
Herrar
1993
1133
Robert Huhn
MKS
Herrar
1962
1132
Hanna Brodda
Stockholm
Team Lagom galen
Damer
1971
1131
Annina Johansson
Oroslaget
Damer
1991
1130
Anton Lindelöf
The Tower Climbers
Herrar
2000
1129
Norma McGovern
Damer
1959
1128
Karin Hammarlid
RSIF oliven
Damer
1974
1127
Camilla Svedberg
Stockholm
Damer
1984
1126
Ingrid Gerhardson
Damer
1977
1125
Elin Enehed
Solna
Damer
1982
1124
Martin Skog
Herrar
1989
1123
Helena Kyrö
Damer
1967
1121
Sara Ahlström
Damer
1987
1122
Gustav Ahl
Herrar
1985
1120
Sanna Bodemyr
Huddinge
Damer
1989
1119
Joacim Andersson
Täby Träningsverk
Täby Träningsverk
Herrar
1989
1117
joanna karlsson
HÄSSELBY
Hjärngänget
Damer
1983
1118
Christina Bergkvist
Hjärngänget
Damer
1964
1116
Anna Hedner
Damer
1979
1115
Therese Gilljam
Damer
1974
1114
Katarina Rudérus
Damer
1971
1113
Anna Steinberg
Hjärngänget
Damer
1967
1112
Ella Asplund
Damer
1993
1111
Sassa Roshandel
Hjärngänget
Damer
1979
1110
Christina Sjöstrand
Hjärngänget
Damer
1963
1109
Maria Lantz
Hjärngänget
Damer
1977
1108
Bia Piasart
Hjärngänget
Damer
1987
1107
Karin Crantz
Hjärngänget
Damer
1980
1106
Emma Cajander
Saltsjö-Bootylicous
Damer
1976
1105
Cecilia Löfgren
Järfälla
Damer
1981
1104
André Ulfborg
Järfällarunners
S.T.A.R.K
Herrar
1984
1103
Marie Lindgren
S.T.A.R.K
Damer
1977
1102
- -
-
-
Damer
1101
- -
-
-
Herrar
Till anmälan för 2019 Med tidtagning b