Malin Lemurell |
Sjövalla |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Isak Lemurell |
|
Man |
|
|
Anna Johansson |
|
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Johanna Bengtsson |
Varberg |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Linda Persson |
Sk graal |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Stefan Johansson |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Sofia Sundqvist |
Ok Tranan |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Susanne Samuelsson |
Friskis&Svettis Kungsbacka |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Leif Samuelsson |
|
Man |
|
|
Johan Olsson |
CK Wano |
Man |
1979 |
|
Joakim Lehman |
Ik Akele |
Man |
1968 |
|
Lisen Lehman |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Maria Ohlson |
Varbergs Stadshotell |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Michael Cheshire |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Zsuzsanna Magyar |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Gustav Runefors |
Växjö OK |
Man |
2000 |
|
Marcus Dahlström |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Simon Runefors |
Växjö OK |
Man |
1997 |
|
Richard Lindström |
Coltingborssen Triathlonklubb |
Man |
1985 |
|
Emilia Lindström |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Martin Jarlholt |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Andrew Coley |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Anna Degrenius |
|
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Steffen Zweck |
Östra Frölunda |
Man |
1971 |
|
Susanne Korjonen |
|
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
Pia Gabrielsson |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Jespher Fröhlin |
Veterans Squad |
Man |
1969 |
|
Markus Ljunggren |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Thomas Zaks |
Västra Frölunda |
Man |
1975 |
|
Henrik Fredriksson |
Järv Äventyr |
Man |
1975 |
|
Johanna Kraamer |
Dynamolampan |
Kvinna |
2001 |
|
Anna Knutsson |
Askims IK |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Peter Arrhen |
|
Man |
|
|
Bjarne Kraamer |
|
Man |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Falkenberg |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Celine Brandt |
Falkenberg |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
simon smedberg |
varberg |
Man |
1992 |
|
Charles Ahlzén |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Stora Höga |
Man |
1974 |
|
Sofia Walltoft |
JÄMSHÖG |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Eddie Karlsson |
OK Vilse-87 |
Man |
2006 |
|
Martina Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Carl-Fredrik Ekstrand |
Rooster Club Varberg |
Man |
1994 |
|
Martin Hassel |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Daniel Törnblad |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
SK Graal |
Man |
1972 |
|
Nina Forslund |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Jonas Strömstedt |
Perstorp |
Man |
1972 |
|
Joel Sjöholm |
Pan-Kristianstad |
Man |
1994 |
|
Simon Henriksson |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Chantal Fournier |
|
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Jessika Hedman |
Varberg |
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
Daniel Wijk |
Los selvaticos |
Man |
1981 |
|
Per Lenberg |
BAT |
Man |
1976 |
|
Petra Kemi |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Per Kürcman |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Patrik Borelund |
Halmstad ok |
Man |
1965 |
|
Simon Jönsson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
John Åhman |
Oct Halmstad |
Man |
1983 |
|
Peter Sparf |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Nicole Freij |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Sandra Brenner |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Tina Johansson |
Lonesome Runners |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Nils Ingvarson |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Ola Båth-Dahlström |
|
Man |
|
|
Sara Båth-Dahlström |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Cecilia Grahn |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Sandra Lindblom |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Cristoffer Johansson |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Sofie Eduards |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Rickard Stig |
Göteborg |
Man |
1991 |
|
Marita Björk |
Borås Löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1959 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1986 |
|
Annelie Fors |
Göteborg |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Maria Fors |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Anna Grände |
HJO |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Jorgen Hansson |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Hilda Kraamer |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Leif Svensson |
|
Man |
1962 |
|
Niklas Sjöberg |
Åsa |
Man |
1970 |
|
Christer Davidsson |
Falkenberg FOT |
Man |
1973 |
|
Stina Davidsson |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Lars Gunnarsson |
Baskarp Runner |
Man |
1978 |
|
Petter Eriksson |
Ingen |
Man |
1968 |
|
Camilla Kryh |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Huskvarna |
Man |
1967 |
|
Jennie Larsson |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Stephan Hjalmarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
Man |
1967 |
|
Jakob Hassel |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Annika Wallman |
OK Skogsvargarna |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Per Wallman |
|
Man |
|
|
Cecilia Wegnelius |
Arduua |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Jens Borgström |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
|
Man |
|
|
Gabriel Björklund |
Ik dran |
Man |
2012 |
|
Måns Palmgren |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Rebecka Vahlström |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Annika Larsen |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Carita Sandros |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Björn Palm |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Karin Kjellgren |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Otto Nimhed |
Aquaextrem Halmstad |
Man |
1980 |
|
Richard Johansson |
GTIF |
Man |
1979 |
|
Jennie Lithén |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Ulf Smedberg |
IK dran |
Man |
1964 |
|
Ulrika Smedberg |
IK dran |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Therese Gustafsson |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Hanna Lindblom |
VÄXJÖ |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Jimmy Kjell |
Lidköping |
Man |
1982 |
|
Matilda Hallgren |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Peter Sjöström |
FC Barrio |
Man |
1979 |
|
Jacob Molin |
Breared Trailrunners |
Man |
1982 |
|
Henrik Eriksson |
- |
Man |
1966 |
|
Pia Eriksson |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Träslövsläge |
Man |
1970 |
|
Jessica Larsson |
|
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Sandra Jarebro |
Flen |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Jennie Karlberg |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Emelie Beckman |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Linus Bägeby |
okvivill |
Man |
2003 |
|
Linda Castello |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Martin Svahn |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Trailmupparna |
Man |
1973 |
|
Anders Ivarsson |
Trailmupparna |
Man |
1972 |
|
Daniel Marcus |
Trailmupparna |
Man |
1973 |
|
Jocke Andersson |
Kungsbacka |
Man |
1977 |
|
Jens Gilvad |
Sweden Runners / Dark Trail Runners |
Man |
1976 |
|
Sara Hällås |
SlTK |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Linus Hultegård |
Sävedalens AIK |
Man |
1990 |
|
Christina Lindh |
Blybergs FF |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Gustav Hedström |
United Runners |
Man |
1983 |
|
Linda Broström |
Björkö Loverunners |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Henrik Dittmer |
Björkö Loverunners |
Man |
1976 |
|
Lisa Gunnesson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Sara Holmström |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Rebecka Arnsrud Godtman |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Anders Olsson |
|
Man |
|
|
Richard Matti |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Frida Ström |
Borås Löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Gunnel Lundegren |
mölndal |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Kristin Sott |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Tobias Juhlin |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Ulrika Svensson |
Runners Club Hbg |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Anna Kanelid |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Josefin Linde |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Breared Trailrunners |
Man |
1986 |
|
Evelina Myrbäck |
Breared Trailrunners |
Kvinna |
|
|
Kristian Löfgren |
Linnex 2019 |
Man |
1967 |
|
Fredrik Hallberg |
Föreningen Flatön |
Man |
1970 |
|
Patrick Sörquist |
Ladders Drive Athletic Club |
Man |
1970 |
|
Ulf Engdahl |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Gustav Norrström |
Fiskebäck |
Man |
1996 |
|
Fredrik Hakegård |
Fiskebäck |
Man |
1996 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
Ljungby |
Man |
1988 |
|
Christian Luddeckens |
|
Man |
|
|
Martin Rydell |
|
Man |
|
|
Andreas Jönsson |
|
Man |
|
|
Ellekari Haraldson |
Kagabäcken Kangaroos |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Roland Ströhmeijer |
|
Man |
|
|
Maria Voigt |
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Håkan Karlsson |
Löparklubben if |
Man |
1972 |
|
Johan Ernelin |
Marbäck if |
Man |
1974 |
|
Stephen Sumner |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Anneli Ringblom |
Kungsbacka |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Hanna Jonsson |
|
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Jenny Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Josefine Emilsson |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Sara Antonsson |
|
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Marcus Schönbeck |
|
Man |
1994 |
|
Fay Stensson |
|
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Josefin Aronsson |
|
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Anders Granelli |
Kungsbacka |
Man |
1965 |
|
Arne Senz |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Wibeke Aasmundsen |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Kasper Aasmundsen |
|
Man |
|
|
Hanne Aarsheim |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Karoline Kolaas |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Viktor Sarström |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Sara Karlsson |
Team Kavelvägen |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Jessica Gunnarsson |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Martin Johansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
Man |
1974 |
|
Cecilia Thornström |
Kungsbacka |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Andreas Yngvesson |
Low Coast Trail Runners |
Man |
1975 |
|
Edvin Odh |
Falköping |
Man |
1996 |
|
Elin Wikström |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Lotta Cvach |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Jakub Cvach |
|
Man |
|
|
Linda Göthberg |
|
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Sara Norberg |
Borås löpargrupp |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Elisabeth Hed |
Borås Löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Per-Olof Arnås |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1965 |
|
Cissi Pollack |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Agnes Provén |
Borås löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Carl Provén |
Borås löparklubb |
Man |
|
|
Helen Gustafsson |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Mirja Didriksson |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Sara Sjögren |
Falkenberg |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Gabriella Nordenstam |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Emelie Jakobsson |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Benjamin Klingborg |
New Balance |
Man |
1994 |
|
Lotta Vedholm |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Per Garnwall |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Petra Brinkhoff |
Knit&run |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Ylva Reinhammar |
|
|
|
|
Janette Millbom Lamkiewicz |
Knit&Run |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Cissi Meltzer |
Golden Wellness |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Liv Hjälmås |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Malin Bergström |
Team Nordic Trail Karlstad |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Gabriel Bergström |
|
|
|
|
Peter Janosi |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1968 |
|
Joakim Andersson |
Rooster Club Varberg |
Man |
1976 |
|
Pär Nyberg |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1961 |
|
Jenny Westerlund |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Mikael Eliasson |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Helena Nilsson |
Vallda |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Henrik Frendberg |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Jesper Berghällen |
Ulricehamns triatleter |
Man |
1992 |
|
Katarina Christenson |
Sevekulla runners |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Björn Johansson |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Malin Svensson |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Johanna Petrén |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Jimmy Krantz |
Falkenberg |
Man |
1978 |
|
Angelica Ahlen |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Maria Ehrensvärd |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Pia Johansson |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Anna Witren |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Nina Sahlgren |
Gunnebo Girls |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Magnus Cejie |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Anna Nilsson |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Gunhild Olsson |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Markus Birgerson |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Petter Hjelte |
Team nordic trail |
Man |
1985 |
|
Daniel Hörland |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Albin Stormvinter |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Pia Johansson |
Breareds Löparförening |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Martin Fjärdhammar |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Catherine Borg |
Falkenberg |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Susanne Axelsson |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Mikael Hansson |
Överlida |
Man |
1986 |
|
Magnus Lilja |
Klubb Cava |
Man |
1971 |
|
Ulf Anagrius |
THEOCRGYM |
Man |
1974 |
|
Hannah Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Johan Pusa |
Bullfika FC |
Man |
1975 |
|
Mattias Hilmersson |
Bullfika CK |
Man |
1975 |
|
Charlotte Haglund |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Linda Nöjd |
Ringhals IF |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Nina Andersson |
IK Dran |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Cristofer Georgson |
Sist med det senaste |
Man |
1985 |
|
Björn Solér |
ASKIM |
Man |
1997 |
|
William Blomström |
Halmstad Kanotklubb |
Man |
1999 |
|
Martin Duphorn |
- |
Man |
1973 |
|
Josefine Magården |
- |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Catrin Axelsson |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Johan Widgren |
KA3 |
Man |
1998 |
|
David Norrman |
Etikhus |
Man |
1984 |
|
Maria Johansson |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Linda Charlesson |
Team Nordic trail Helsingborg |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Annika Karlsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Ulrika Nilsson |
Fk Snapphanarna |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Markus Johnsson |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Hanna Osterman |
Power Women |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Caroline Olsson |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Jörgen Olsson |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Hilda Mattsson |
Järla Orientering |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Petra Lind |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Charlotte Brügge Lundgren |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Marie Spångmyr |
Goteborg |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Rebecca Mårtensson |
Göteborg |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
Amanda Hansson |
Göteborg Majorna OK |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Agnes Leo |
Stockholm |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Elin Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
Linnea Gustafsson |
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Moa Enmark |
Hälle IF |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Josephine Regnell |
Växjö OK |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Anna Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Runa Fremstad |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Kristine Berglia |
Göteborg Majorna OK |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Anders Björklund |
Ik dran |
Man |
1978 |
|
Jenny Lindén |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Lisa Nicol-Lind |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Emilia Lalander |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Marcus Vahlström |
IK Göpa |
Man |
1978 |
|
Evelina Larsdotter |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Pernilla Johnsson |
Fasters Team |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Martina Engelin |
Fasters Team |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Kristin Norrhamn |
Fasters Team |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Dag Håkansson |
Lonesome runners |
Man |
1971 |
|
Fredrik Lagerstedt |
Etikhus |
Man |
1974 |
|
Linda Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Annie Bengtsson |
|
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Julia Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Johanna Johansson |
|
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Karin Nilsson |
Ullevi FK |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Anna Larsson |
THEOCRGYM |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Tobias Jäger |
THE OCR GYM |
Man |
1986 |
|
Jonas Adolfsson |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Petra Lögdberg |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Peter Lundgren |
Anderstorps ok |
Man |
1966 |
|
Anna Nelvig |
Forest Femmes |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Petra Gamerdinger |
Forest Femmes |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Ulf Palmér |
Ulricehamns ok |
Man |
1979 |
|
Henrik Erickson |
Ulricehamns OK |
Man |
|
|
Thomas Rundqvist |
IF Rigor |
Man |
1970 |
|
Johanna Johansson |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Daniel Svensson |
Hindås SK |
Man |
1983 |
|
Ramiro Solano |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Teo Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
Man |
2008 |
|
Marie Lundgren |
Elite trail runners |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Patrik Lundgren |
|
|
|
|
Anita Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
Kvinna |
1959 |
|
Lisa Nelson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Martin Yngvesson |
Elit Trail runners |
Man |
1978 |
|
Niklas Johansson |
Elit trail runners |
Man |
1977 |
|
Camilla Johansson |
elit trailrunners |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Liss Engelke |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Kristina Vannerberg |
Gårdsfys i Sibbarp |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Lucky Runners |
Man |
1976 |
|
Martin Jönsson |
LTM |
Man |
1976 |
|
Ulrika Johnson |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Lina Svensson |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Berit Andersson |
Falkenberg |
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
Lasse Karlsson |
Ringhals IF |
Man |
1969 |
|
Janette Persson |
Falkenberg AllStars |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
Solvikingarna |
Man |
1985 |
|
Johanna Johansson |
If Rigor |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Olof Green |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Sara Karlsson |
OCT Halmstaf |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Jessica Gunnarsson |
Halmstads roddklubb |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Christian Karlsson |
IK Dran |
Man |
1978 |
|
Cecilia Hansson |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Katarina Karlsson Frisch |
|
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Elin Levin |
Mölndal |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Mikael Ljungberg |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Anders Wallerstedt |
Team Bunkern |
Man |
1967 |
|
Sofia Axelsson |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Fredrik Edlund |
Team Bunkern |
Man |
1976 |
|