118 |
Simon Stark |
Umara Sports Club |
M35 |
1986 |
|
230 |
Sofia Kay |
LK TV88 |
K45 |
1976 |
|
149 |
Tommy Carlsson |
LK TV88 |
M55 |
1967 |
|
142 |
Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø |
Døvania |
M50 |
1972 |
|
137 |
Peter Schröder |
IF Linnéa Friidrott |
M45 |
1978 |
|
113 |
James Bennett |
100 Marathon Club UK |
M senior |
1991 |
|
233 |
Elisabet Bengtsson |
Axa Sports club |
K60 |
1961 |
|
110 |
Filip Söderling |
Umara Sports Club |
M35 |
1988 |
|
148 |
Christer Broström |
Finspångs AIK |
M55 |
1965 |
|
159 |
Kjell Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
M65 |
1958 |
|
147 |
Jerry Nordgren |
Axa Sports Club |
M55 |
1966 |
|
158 |
Anders Västerberg |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
M65 |
1958 |
|
108 |
Alfons Enell |
Tranås AIF |
M senior |
2004 |
|
163 |
Jesper Danielsson |
|
M motion |
1990 |
|
136 |
Joe Walfridson |
Ik Sisu Nässjö |
M45 |
1974 |
|
204 |
Madeleine Wennberg |
Hemlingby LK |
K35 |
1987 |
|
206 |
Jessica Ström |
Umara Sports Club |
K40 |
1979 |
|
109 |
Charlie Bergström |
IS Göta |
M senior |
1996 |
|
162 |
Mattias Gustavsson |
Växjö Skateboardförening |
M motion |
1989 |
|
146 |
Håkan Hellberg |
Umara Sports Club |
M55 |
1965 |
|
106 |
Mikael Gottberg |
Hälle IF |
M35 |
1984 |
|
125 |
Robert Frödin |
LK TV88 |
M40 |
1980 |
|
117 |
Johannes Engberg |
Oskarshamn Running Club |
M35 |
1987 |
|
153 |
Kenneth Melin |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
M60 |
1963 |
|
225 |
Karolina Petersen |
Umara Sports Club |
K40 |
1979 |
|
152 |
Rolf-Arne Bornebratt |
IFK Skövde |
M60 |
1961 |
|
157 |
Mats Dänsel |
Stockholm LDK |
M65 |
1957 |
|
145 |
Mats Karlsson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
M55 |
1968 |
|
135 |
Tommy Eriksson |
IFK Sala |
M45 |
1977 |
|
219 |
Carolina Pansar |
Borås Löparklubb |
K35 |
1984 |
|
112 |
Marcus Ringstrand |
Friskis & Svettis Norrköping |
M senior |
1991 |
|
203 |
Linda Pilerud |
Umara Sports club |
K45 |
1978 |
|
134 |
Rasmus Oderud |
Axa Sports Club |
M45 |
1977 |
|
216 |
Stephanie Englund |
IF Vingarna |
K senior |
1989 |
|
133 |
Tobias Backgård |
Scania Road Runners |
M45 |
1975 |
|
224 |
Zandra Tornstam |
Bälinge IF |
K40 |
1980 |
|
215 |
Anna Simonsson-Søndenå |
BFG Bergen Løpeklubb |
K senior |
2004 |
|
132 |
Daniel Bååth |
Sweden Runners IF |
M45 |
1978 |
|
218 |
Gunilla Axelsson |
Uppsala LK |
K35 |
1988 |
|
202 |
Jessica Svärd |
Hälle IF |
K40 |
1981 |
|
156 |
Kari Sulonen |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
M65 |
1957 |
|
234 |
Britt Sulonen |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
K65 |
1958 |
|
232 |
Ann-Sofie Åhman |
Söderby-Karls IF |
K55 |
1968 |
|
124 |
Rasmus Stenemo |
Axa Sports Club |
M40 |
1981 |
|
131 |
Mikael Linton |
Sweden Runners IF |
M45 |
1977 |
|
205 |
Sara Ottinge |
Umara Sports Club |
K45 |
1977 |
|
102 |
Emir Halalkic |
IF Kville |
M40 |
1983 |
|
201 |
Louise Kjellson |
Umara Sports Club |
K40 |
1979 |
|
240 |
Therese Fredriksson |
Borås Löparklubb |
K35 |
1986 |
|
105 |
Bill Öster |
Karlshamns SK Swimrun |
M senior |
1995 |
|
217 |
Zara Gyllebring |
Umara Sports Club |
K35 |
1986 |
|
123 |
Amer Nezirovic |
Hälle IF |
M40 |
1980 |
|
144 |
Måns Lindholm |
Dalaportens OL |
M55 |
1968 |
|
214 |
Johanna Gren |
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark |
K senior |
1992 |
|
130 |
Willy Svensson |
Växjö löparklubb |
M45 |
1975 |
|
101 |
Erik Olofsson |
IF Mantra sport |
M40 |
1979 |
|
140 |
Henrik Nordin |
Wisby Ultralöparförening |
M50 |
1969 |
|
111 |
Isak Berggren |
Hemlingby LK |
M senior |
2002 |
|
122 |
Lars Hillar |
Scania Road Runners |
M40 |
1983 |
|
229 |
Charlotta Chroneer |
Tjust Bike o Running Club |
K45 |
1976 |
|
231 |
Maria Broström |
Ok Denseln |
K50 |
1971 |
|
223 |
Rebecca Söderqvist |
IF Vingarna |
K40 |
1979 |
|
116 |
Kennie Pussinen |
Uppsala LK |
M35 |
1987 |
|
213 |
Rebecka Nylén |
Degerfors Ok |
K senior |
1999 |
|
155 |
Lasse Jutemar |
Borås Löparklubb |
M65 |
1956 |
|
103 |
Torbjörn Gyllebring |
Umara Sports Club |
M40 |
1981 |
|
143 |
Per Camén |
Borås Löparklubb |
M55 |
1965 |
|
228 |
Helena Millberg |
Borås Löparklubb |
K45 |
1976 |
|
161 |
Bo Pelander |
Enhörna IF |
M80 |
1943 |
|
115 |
Marcus Danielsson |
Uppsala LK |
M35 |
1985 |
|
151 |
Anders Ahlgren |
Umara Sports Club |
M60 |
1962 |
|
222 |
Heidi Kentala |
Uppsala LK |
K40 |
1982 |
|
207 |
Jenny-Ann Ehrling |
Örebro AIK |
K40 |
1980 |
|
227 |
Sara Jönsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
K45 |
1976 |
|
212 |
Lisa Ring |
IK Nocout.se |
K senior |
1993 |
|
139 |
Matthias Köhler |
LK TV88/Hell Ultraløperklubb |
M50 |
1972 |
|
121 |
Dennis Nilsson |
Kiosken RI |
M40 |
1983 |
|
210 |
Elisabeth Ankarcrona |
Team nordic trail sportsclub |
K45 |
1978 |
|
221 |
Annika Drakfors |
Istrums SK |
K40 |
1980 |
|
160 |
Bertil Palmqvist |
Bälinge IF |
M75 |
1946 |
|
220 |
Elin Åhsberg |
IFK Skövde FIK |
K40 |
1980 |
|
150 |
Per Rabe |
Laholm IF |
M60 |
1962 |
|
129 |
Daniel George |
Umara Sports Club |
M45 |
1976 |
|
211 |
Elin Engström |
Umara Sports Club |
K senior |
1993 |
|
208 |
Lisa Amundsson |
Scania Road Runners |
K60 |
1960 |
|
138 |
Jerker Sterneland |
Dalaportens OL |
M50 |
1969 |
|
104 |
Martin Scharp |
Scania Road Runners |
M55 |
1968 |
|
120 |
Kristian Kornhag |
Scania Road Runners |
M40 |
1981 |
|
114 |
Joakim Aleborn |
Växjö löparklubb |
M35 |
1988 |
|
128 |
Mats Liljegren |
Team Skavsåret IF |
M45 |
1976 |
|
226 |
Annika Wigren |
Lunds OK |
K45 |
1977 |
|
127 |
Zingo Andersen |
Scania Road Runners |
M45 |
1974 |
|
107 |
Tomas Kvapil |
Eskilstuna Friidrott |
M50 |
1969 |
|
126 |
Rickard Persson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
M45 |
1975 |
|
154 |
Gert Inge Tapper |
Scania Road Runners |
M65 |
1957 |
|
209 |
Annika Johanson |
Sweden Runners IF |
K50 |
1969 |
|
119 |
Joakim Hellsten |
Umara Sports Club |
M40 |
1982 |
|