Anmälda till BikeBoost MTB 2022
Avancerad sök
BikeBoost MTB 2022
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Daniel Lundgren
Lycksele
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1970
Andreas Vikström
Team Advania OIK Elit
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1997
Sten SELLIN
Gimonäs ck
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Man
2014
Andreas Sellin
Barsvängen CK
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1980
Nils Nordin
Gimonäs CK
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2012
Maja Nordin
Gimonäs CK
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Kvinna
2016
Fredrik Grahn
Obbola IK
Herrar Motion 42 km
1970
Jonas Nestander
Gimonäs CK
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1990
Andreas Carlsson Walleng
GCK Endurofabriken
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1977
Viktor Sehlstedt
Team Advania OIK Elit
Herrar Motion 42 km
2000
Marlene Karlsson
Damer Motion 21 km
Kvinna
1985
Malin Rönnqvist Kågström
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
Damer Motion 42 km
Kvinna
1972
Emil Nyman
Skellefteå AIK ck
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1979
Stefan Tängman
Northern XC sportsclub
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1984
Linus Sehlstedt
Obbola IK Cykel
Barn 11-12 år
Man
2010
Jens Marklund
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1972
Lucas Devall
Northern XC sportsclub
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
2010
Christer Devall
Northern XC sportsclub
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1982
Erik Karlsson
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1982
Johan Lidman
Northern XC Sports Club
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1990
Urban Söderberg
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1976
Pär Karlsson
CK Örnen
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1986
Jan Erik Backman
CK Örnen
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1963
Per Lindström
Obbola IK Cykel
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1977
Kajsa Lindström
Obbola IK Cykel
Damer Motion 21 km
Kvinna
2006
Theo Lindström
Obbola IK Cykel
Barn 11-12 år
Man
2010
Pelle Westling
Obbola IK
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Man
2015
Judith Paz von Friesen
Obbola IK
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Kvinna
2014
Victor Göransson
GCK Endurofabriken
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1993
Anders Roslund
Gimonäs ck
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1971
Stefan Sehlstedt
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1974
David Åslund
TTGU IF
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1982
Lennart Lütje
GCK Endurofabriken
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1993
Albin Sandström
Gimonäs CK
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2012
Erik Gustafsson
GCK Endurofabriken
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1981
Erik Tjärnberg
Ck Örnen
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1995
Teodor Westman
Obbola IK cykel
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
2009
Kevin Westman
Norrlandscyklisterna
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2012
Jimmy Vikberg
Gimonäs CK Endurofabriken
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1985
Benjamin Granberg
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Man
2015
Christoffer Granberg
GCK Endurofabriken
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1984
Tobias Eriksson
Gimonäs
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1984
Einar Törnblom
Obbola IK cykel
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
2008
Signe Eddefalk
Norrlandscyklisterna TeamUV
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Man
2014
Elis Eddefalk
Norrlandscyklisterna TeamUV
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2012
Alvin Lejon
Obbola IK Cykel
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
2007
Elias Burman
gimonäs
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2013
Dennis Nordin
Ck örnen
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
2021
Dennis Alm
Gimonäs CK
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1995
Olle Nilsson
Gimonäs CK
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Man
2014
Love Wiesler
Gimonäs CK
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2013
Halvar Wiesler
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Man
2017
Axel Nordström Huring
Obbola ik
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
2008
Gustaf Lagunoff
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1984
Piotr Niewieczerzal
Northern XC Sportsclub
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1982
Ewa Niewieczerzal
Northern XC Sportsclub
Damer Motion 42 km
Kvinna
1982
Filip Niewieczerzal
Northern XC Sportsclub
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
2010
Sebastian Niewieczerzal
Northern XC Sportsclub
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2012
Lasse Olausson
Höga kusten cyklisterna
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1967
Hannah Johansson
Höga kusten cyklisterna
Damer Motion 42 km
Kvinna
1977
Johannes Sikström
Team Advania OIK Elit
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1985
Arvid Karlsson
Gimonäs CK
Barn 11-12 år
Man
2010
Ebbe Wallinder
Gimonäs CK
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Man
2015
Kalle Wallinder
Gimonäs Ck
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2012
Eric Wallinder
Gimonäs Ck
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1985
Allan Söderberg
Gimonäs CK
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2012
Kristina Söderberg
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Kvinna
2014
Mattias Widell
GCK
Herrar Motion 21 km
1978
Patrik Silander
GCK
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1989
Lennart Johansson
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1958
Tommy Rydelius
Herrar Motion 42 km
1984
Nova Pettersson
Nybörjare barn 6-8 år
Kvinna
2017
Luke Enberg
Gimonäs CK
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2012
Louie Lindgren
Gimonäs CK
Barn 9-10 år
Man
2013
Sven Hedqvist
Gimonäs CK
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1980
Lucas Gelfgren
Gimonäs ck
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
2006
Mattias Boström
Kyrkhamnsvägenbikers
Herrar Motion 21 km
Man
1977
Aldor Edin
Gimonäs CK
Barn 11-12 år
Man
2011
Adam Grahn
Gimonäs CK
Barn 11-12 år
Man
2009
Hampus Möller
Gimonäs CK
Barn 11-12 år
Man
2011
Nestor Eldebrant
Gimonäs
Barn 11-12 år
Man
2011
Bertan Hultqvist
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1964
Patrik Öström
Obbola IK Cykel
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1975
Daniel Helgesson
Team UV
Herrar Motion 42 km
Man
1995