Anmälda till Borås Ultramarathon Bum 2023
Avancerad sök
BUM 88 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
499
Johan Björkman
Moonvalley
Herrar
Man
1974
498
Lupita Svensson
Scania Road Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1970
497
Otto Rhya Rosenlund
World in Motion
Herrar
Man
1984
496
Christian Salgueiro Frödeberg
Herrar
Man
1993
495
Mattias Kristensson
Lindome Outdoors
Herrar
Man
1985
494
Anton Svensson
Aero Boys Club
Herrar
Man
1989
493
Jonas Enger
IK Stern
Herrar
Man
1966
492
Fredrik Ekman
Herrar
Man
1981
491
Joakim Jakobsson
Herrar
Man
1978
490
Torbjörn Grahn
IK Uven
Herrar
Man
1966
489
Alexander Kvist
Herkules FK
Herrar
Man
1978
488
Sofia Mattiasson
Damer
Kvinna
1981
487
jerry Bärnsten
Swedish Trailrunning
Herrar
Man
1971
486
Kimmo Kurkinen
SOK KNALLEN
Herrar
Man
1974
485
Joakim Ström
Club 734
Herrar
Man
1988
484
Johan Olsson
Club 734
Herrar
Man
1988
483
Fredrik Andersson
Club 734
Herrar
Man
1988
482
Andreas Pettersson
Lonesome Ultrarunners
Herrar
Man
1976
481
Henrik Junkell
FK Herkules
Herrar
Man
1972
480
Will Huntridge
RG1
Herrar
Man
1997
479
Anna Andréasson
Damer
Kvinna
1986
478
Peter Flöe
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1965
477
Fredrik Nilsson
Dark Trail Runners
Herrar
Man
1981
476
Erik Müllers
FK Herkules
Herrar
Man
1984
475
Niklas Törnqvist
Herrar
Man
1969
474
Andreas Falkovén
xF6
Herrar
Man
1992
473
Jakob Hillerström
Herrar
Man
1989
472
Johan Wagner
filmpro.se
Herrar
Man
1969
471
Louise Olow
Damer
Kvinna
1979
470
Adam Bergqvist
Mullsjö SOK
Herrar
Man
1984
469
Maria Furö
Team Nordic Trail
Damer
Kvinna
1978
468
Fredrik Reinhold
Lindome Ultra
Herrar
Man
1971
467
Patrik Isegran
Lindome Ultra
Herrar
Man
1969
466
Staffan Körnung
Herrar
Man
1962
BUM 48 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
549
Hanna Hagrenius
Damer
Kvinna
1985
547
Karl-Axel Zander Persson
Herrar
Man
1992
546
Joakim Nilén
Herrar
Man
1980
545
Lars Andervang
Borås löparklubb
Herrar
Man
1963
544
John Kumlin
IK Ymer
Herrar
Man
1956
543
Henny Nordin
Damer
Kvinna
1987
542
Anders Lindgren
Gesunda Motionsklubb
Herrar
Man
1974
541
Christofer Åslund
AXA Sports Club
Herrar
Man
1977
540
Sofia Wackling
Bergspring Sportsclub
Damer
Kvinna
1979
539
Linda Hallberg
Bergspring sportsclub
Damer
Kvinna
1981
537
Henrik Lundqvist
Mölndal Outdoor IF
Herrar
Man
1975
536
Linus Fellman
Team Nordic Trail
Herrar
Man
1994
535
Cecilia Bonander
Ulricehamns IF
Damer
Kvinna
1971
534
Jani Lassila
Herrar
Man
1978
533
Dennis Mah
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1961
532
Ellen Sepp
Borås Löparklubb
Damer
Kvinna
1987
531
Ellen Junevik
Damer
Kvinna
1989
530
Maria Johansson
Damer
Kvinna
1977
529
Chiara Ceccobello
Damer
Kvinna
1984
528
Thiebaut Schirmer
Triathlon Väst
Herrar
Man
1992
527
Nina Dower
Ulricehamns triathleter
Damer
Kvinna
1973
526
Marika Hacksell
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1970
524
Carina Hinn
Colting Borssén triathlonklubb
Damer
Kvinna
1979
525
Anders Hinn
Colting Borssén triathlonklubb
Herrar
Man
1979
523
Anders Molander
Hestra IF
Herrar
Man
1991
522
Ellen Lindeblad
Damer
Kvinna
1995
521
Emil Gylfe
Herrar
Man
1986
519
Emmy Karnerud
Pace on Earth
Damer
Kvinna
1977
518
Ida Lindeblad
TPF
Damer
Kvinna
1975
517
Richard Lindström
SOK KNALLEN
Herrar
Man
1985
516
Emilia Lindström
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1988
515
Josefin Nordlund
Ulricehamns triathleter
Damer
Kvinna
1976
538
Mathias Lundberg
TE Scrambled legs
Herrar
Man
1990
514
Martin Ahlqvist
Rtj Arvika
Herrar
Man
1987
513
Martin Männer
Team Ferroman
Herrar
Man
1979
512
Susanne Sv******
Damer
Kvinna
1967
511
Marcus Österberg
Hässelby SK
Herrar
Man
1967
510
Steffan Österberg
AFRY
Herrar
Man
1973
548
Martin Jonsson
AFRY
Herrar
Man
1975
509
Katharina butzküven
Trafikverket Fritidsförening Göteborg
Damer
Kvinna
1972
508
Mikael Fagerjord
Borås GIF
Herrar
Man
1975
507
Sofia Sundholm
Damer
Kvinna
1982
506
Mattias Hagstedt
Herrar
Man
1986
505
Kalle Jardstedt
Borås löparklubb
Herrar
Man
1989
520
Elin Siira
Damer
Kvinna
1987
504
Markus Karlén
Ingen
Herrar
Man
1996
503
Emelie Gylfe
-
Damer
Kvinna
1986
502
Harry Haaga
Herrar
Man
1971
500
Caroline Johansson
Grankullen
Damer
Kvinna
1986
501
Viktor Johansson
Grankullen
Herrar
Man
1984