Janette Persson |
Falkenberg Allstars |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Peter Andersson |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Ulf Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
Man |
1956 |
|
Andreas Gunnarsson |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
|
Man |
|
|
Bjarne Ljungfalk |
OK Nackhe |
Man |
1982 |
|
Camilla Malm |
Team Bunkern |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Axel Lyckberg |
Proletären FF |
Man |
1986 |
|
Jonas Nilsson |
OK Nackhe |
Man |
1992 |
|
Zuhal Feizi |
|
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Glenn Svensson |
Bildepån |
Man |
1984 |
|
Jenny Nilsson |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Helen Gustafsson |
Ik Dran |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Malin Lemurell |
Sjövalla FK |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Stefan Lemurell |
Sjövalla FK |
Man |
|
|
Isak Lemurell |
Sjövalla FK |
Man |
|
|
Agneta Bengtsson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Jeroen van Nijkerken |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Lena Lyrstrand |
MOIF |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Christoffer Jonasson |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Umi Wurnell |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Mathias Nilsson |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Göteborg |
Man |
1991 |
|
Karin Henriksson |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Philip Andersson |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Andreas Stenfeldt |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Karl Svartholm |
Nej |
Man |
1984 |
|
Jimmi Källid |
Mjöbäck |
Man |
1986 |
|
Helena Rydén |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Lisa Nelson |
Borås Löparklubb /Team Bergspring |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Filip Goude |
Telia IF |
Man |
1980 |
|
Martin Bengtsson |
IK Trenne |
Man |
1979 |
|
Johan Sturesson |
IK Trenne |
Man |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Trailmupparna |
Man |
1973 |
|
Klas Söderholm |
Skogsvargarna |
Man |
1967 |
|
Lars Svensson |
Gårdsfys Sibbarp |
Man |
1965 |
|
Tommy Jonsson |
Långebo Runners |
Man |
1967 |
|
Ove jacobsson |
Ik granit |
Man |
1963 |
|
Mikael Printz |
Letar |
Man |
1979 |
|
Peter Rolandsson |
Träna & Skräna |
Man |
1978 |
|
Simon Atthage |
Ängelholms IF |
Man |
2005 |
|
Terese Atthage |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
David Simonsson |
Växjö |
Man |
1990 |
|
Keiu Meesak |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Eddy Larsson |
Team SPRINGAMERA |
Man |
1959 |
|
Malte Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
Man |
2009 |
|
Erica Torgersen |
Mölndal OCR IF |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Sandra Jönsson |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Johan Mjörnestrand |
Mölndals OCR, Sweden Runners, Lindome Outdoors |
Man |
1971 |
|
Alma Svensson |
Mutegänget |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Oskar Romell |
|
Man |
|
|
Martin Hadartz |
- |
Man |
1979 |
|
Jonas Rahm |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Adam Steineck |
- |
Man |
1973 |
|
Anders Ivarsson |
FK Friskus |
Man |
1973 |
|
Maja Karmstig |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Ulrika Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Annika Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Josefin Bjärne |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Jonas Lidén |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
Man |
1972 |
|
Karin Holmstedt Svenningsson |
|
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Jenny Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Johan Larsson |
|
Man |
|
|
Erik Diding |
Warberg Running Club |
Man |
1975 |
|
Helena Arkemar |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Jonas Arkemar |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Ulrika Svensson |
Runners Club HBG |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Timmy Zeybrandt |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Magnus Rappe |
Varbergs GIF |
Man |
1969 |
|
Anders Ivarsson |
Trailmupparna |
Man |
1972 |
|
Robert Berglund |
Mölndal OCR IF |
Man |
1978 |
|
Conny Lilja-Appelqvist |
Team Kuri |
Man |
1979 |
|
Otto Nimhed |
Halmstad |
Man |
1980 |
|
Richard Johansson |
GTIF |
Man |
1979 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Varbergs GIF |
Man |
1967 |
|
Anders Friborg |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Cecilia Martinsson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Evelina Hultegård |
Örgryte IS |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Linus Hultegård |
Sävedalens AIK |
Man |
1990 |
|
fredrik roos |
särö |
Man |
1966 |
|
Kajsa Ekman |
Skövde Triathlon |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Luca Demartino |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Teo Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
Man |
2008 |
|
Daniel Marcus |
Trailmupparna |
Man |
1973 |
|
Inez Kindblom |
UIFK |
Kvinna |
2010 |
|
Peter Kindblom |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Britt Flakberg |
Lerum |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Annika Wallman |
OK Skogsvargarna |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
David Andersson |
Dalsjöfors |
Man |
1982 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
OCT Halmstad |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Charlotta Andersson |
OCT Halmstad |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Johan Pusa |
Trollhättan |
Man |
1975 |
|
Manne Wernemyr |
Umara SC |
Man |
1984 |
|
Hannah Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Karin Tångring |
Halmstad Triathlon och multisport |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Karl-Axel Tångring |
|
Man |
|
|
Eeva Rumpunen |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Martin Svahn |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Camilla Harström |
Team Bunkern |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
Team Linny |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Kristian Nilsson |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Sebastian Evans |
Kattbussen |
Man |
1979 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Åslycke Trail |
Man |
1980 |
|
Jörgen Åkesson |
Axa sportsclub |
Man |
1968 |
|
Anders Björklund |
Ik dran |
Man |
1978 |
|
Gabriel Björklund |
Ik Dran |
Man |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Bohus |
Man |
1995 |
|
Raquell Blomberg |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Blomberg |
|
|
|
|
Per-Olof Arnås |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1965 |
|
Aaron Stark |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Magnus Båth |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Jenny Rönnqvist |
Ok löftan |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Johanna Rönnqvist |
|
|
|
|
Frida Rönnqvist |
|
|
|
|
Anders Hinn |
K |
Man |
1979 |
|
Magnus Tilert |
|
|
|
|
Per Wistedt |
|
|
|
|
Eric Frejd |
|
|
|
|
Joakim Öhrström |
|
|
|
|
Eric Ljungblom |
|
|
|
|
David Simonsson |
|
|
|
|
Henrik Hillström |
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda |
Man |
1982 |
|
Ronald Gustafsson |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Amanda Nolhage |
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Susanne Korjonen |
|
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
Joel Precht |
|
Man |
1998 |
|
Mattias Shamlo |
FALKENBERG |
Man |
1976 |
|
Elvira Karmstig |
Landehof |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Melker Åkesson |
|
|
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Johanna Johansson |
If Rigor |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Lars Fridén |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Rickard Johnsson |
Is Göta |
Man |
1974 |
|
Frida Ström |
Borås löparklubb/ TNT Borås |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Thomas Rödin |
IS Göta |
Man |
1981 |
|
Mattias Kristensson |
Hällingsjö |
Man |
1985 |
|
Caroline Sloth |
|
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Mattias Petersson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
Man |
1991 |
|
Louise Brattström Stolt |
CNT |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Lars-Erik Brattström Stolt |
|
|
|
|
Johan Olsson |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Madelene Parkhagen |
Borås GIF |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Carl-johan Henningsson |
Team Henningsson Varberg |
Man |
1960 |
|
Maria Erngrund |
|
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Jonas Jerklind |
Team Bunkern IF |
Man |
1969 |
|
Anna Englund |
|
|
|
|
Hanna Netterberg |
Team M |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Anton Heyl |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Mikael Vinberg |
|
Man |
1959 |
|
Måns Palmgren |
Kungsbacka GK |
Man |
1970 |
|
Stina Lönnqvist |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Anders Lönnqvist |
|
|
|
|
Zsuzsanna Magyar |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
ECSON |
Man |
1988 |
|
Jessica christofferson |
Fjärås |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Martin Christofferson |
Fjärås |
Man |
1988 |
|
Lars-Erik Normén |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Charlotte Haglund |
|
|
|
|
Jörgen Hansson |
|
Man |
1962 |
|
Evelina Hansson |
|
|
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Urban Gustafsson |
Klubb Simpelt |
Man |
1983 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
SK Graal |
Man |
1972 |
|
John Cargill |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Nina Borgelind |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Anna Östling |
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Johansson |
Borås |
Man |
1983 |
|
Jens Lejhall |
Majornas IK |
Man |
1972 |
|
Mikael Vinberg |
|
Man |
1959 |
|
Christina Heikel |
Särö |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Helena Lindkvist |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Maria Kangevall |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Peter Tvingmark |
Team Clampland |
Man |
1987 |
|
Nina Emilsson |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Tanja Ehrenberg |
|
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Anna-Lena Hermansson |
|
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Arne Senz |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Ylva Bergström |
|
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Adrian Karlsson |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Therese Ylander |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Jörgen Skoglund |
Tvååker |
Man |
1972 |
|
Andreas Björklund |
Moderaterna i Varberg |
Man |
1974 |
|
Björn Pettersson |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Runa Fremstad |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Benjamin Vartia |
Genarps if |
Man |
2009 |
|
Christian Vartia |
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Flacké Jacobson |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Caroline Gärdfors |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Kristina Flaa |
Falkenberg stand up paddle club |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Julia Anthav |
|
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Berit Andersson |
Falkenberg |
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
Steffen Zweck |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Rickard Stig |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Ida Sande |
Västra Frölunda |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Björn Donobauer |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1976 |
|
Peter Öster |
Tnt Borås |
Man |
1973 |
|
Amel Muratovic |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Désirée Källid |
Mjöbäck |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Krister Strandvik |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Fredrik Ewald |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Susanna Blixt |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Frida Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Peter Lundgren |
Anderstorps ok |
Man |
1966 |
|
Johan Stiernstrand |
Starbeach Trio |
Man |
1970 |
|
Bonny Sandberg |
|
|
|
|
Bengt Wallin |
|
|
|
|
Ola Lindblad |
Ingen |
Man |
1967 |
|
Teresa Ypyä |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Elisabeth Aecherli |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Ellen Junevik |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Rebecka Junevik |
|
|
|
|
Stefan Kjellby |
NSS.Nödinge StubbSnubblers |
Man |
1971 |
|
Stefan Lind |
Vetlanda |
Man |
1971 |
|
Frida Lindberg |
|
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Madeleine Sölvebrant |
|
|
|
|
daniel Hörland |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Hanna Öberg Brandt |
Ingen |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Sofia Stiernstrand |
Starbeach trio |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Sara Stiernstrand |
Starbeach Trio |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Fredrik Wendschlag |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Carl Bjernstam |
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Lindelöf |
Göteborg |
Man |
1979 |
|
Stina Cavallin |
Vessigebro |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Lovisa Örnborg |
Stock&sten |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
HalmstadMTB |
Man |
1977 |
|
Johan Hesslow |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Markus Justander |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1969 |
|
Gustav Sandin |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Emma Kandeby |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Pella Johnsson |
Fasters Team |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Martina Engelin |
Fasters Team |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Josefin Samuelsson |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Kristoffer Andersson |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Palmertz |
IS Göta |
Man |
1978 |
|
Cornelia Hjertsson |
Stock&Sten |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Hanna Wallin |
Stock&Sten |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Erik Svensson |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Albin Stormvinter |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Dark Trail Runners |
Man |
1986 |
|
Per Lindberg |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Dan Olsson |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Emma Andersson |
|
|
|
|
Caroline Olofsson |
FK Friskus Varberg |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Sörens löparsällskap |
Man |
1985 |
|
Sofia Persson |
TrailRunningSweden |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Kristoffer Nilsson |
TrailRunningSweden |
Man |
1977 |
|
Pär Nyberg |
Borås löparklubb |
Man |
1961 |
|
Peter Janosi |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1968 |
|
Susanne Svanberg |
Teambunkern |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Inger Magnusson |
Team Bunkern |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Sara Karlsson |
OCT Halmstad |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Jessica Gunnarsson |
Halmstads roddklubb |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Katarina Krok |
Borås Löparklubb |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Cissi Meltzer |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Patrik Vallared |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Magnus Lilja |
Cava |
Man |
1971 |
|
Katarina Karlsson Frisch |
Falkenberg |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Rasmus Kaspersson |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Elina Cuellar |
Runacademy |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Mattias Hilmersson |
Bullfika CK |
Man |
1975 |
|
Dag Månsson |
|
Man |
1965 |
|
Veronica Engqvist |
Vegan Runners IK |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Eva Marie Karlsson |
BGMS |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Anna Leppämäki |
|
|
|
|
Madelene Persson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Karin Sjömar |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Hanna Bremberg |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Malin Larsson Hansson |
Uppsala |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Sofie Isaacs |
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Edvardsson |
Lerum Löpers |
Man |
1989 |
|
Joar Båtelson |
Edelweiss SLK |
Man |
1980 |
|
Thomas Larsson |
Träslövsläge |
Man |
1970 |
|
Peter Söderbaum |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Björn Andersson |
|
|
|
|
Per Westmark |
Varberg |
Man |
1973 |
|
Viktor Tuvenäs |
Varberg |
Man |
1991 |
|
Tanja Ehrenberg |
Stockholm |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Charlotta Eldelind |
|
|
|
|