Malin Besson |
|
Damer |
|
Josef Gustafsson |
Ludvika FFI |
Herrar |
|
Anna Krysén |
LFFI |
Damer |
|
Christina Krysén |
Spendrups |
Damer |
|
Lukas Radbrandt |
Sunnansjö IK |
Herrar |
|
Felix Radbrandt |
Sunnansjö IK |
Herrar |
|
Hampus Radbrandt |
Sunnansjö IK |
Herrar |
|
Ulf Radbrandt |
Sunnansjö IK |
Herrar |
|
Henrik Löfås |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Linnéa Fahgén |
LFFI |
Damer |
|
Bo Johansson |
|
Herrar |
|
Michael Hedberg |
|
Herrar |
|
Lotta Hedberg |
|
Damer |
|
Ewa Danielsson |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Lars Hultgren |
LFFI |
Herrar |
|
Anna Petersson |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Lars-Erik Smedberg |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Johanna Simonsson |
|
Damer |
|
Shakila Rezaie |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Kristin Nedlich |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Oliver Nikolic |
Ludvika |
Herrar |
|
Terese Smedberg |
|
Damer |
|
Jerén Kallberg |
|
Damer |
|
Rikard Kallberg |
|
Herrar |
|
Emil Kallberg |
|
Herrar |
|
Torbjörn Jonsson |
Ludvika |
Herrar |
|
Marina Gullo |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Jonas Carlqvist |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Marcus Malmkvist |
Gösta Samuelsson Bil |
Herrar |
|
Per Johansson |
|
Herrar |
|
Agnes Hansen |
|
Damer |
|
Ninni Pettersson |
Team Petterssons |
Damer |
|
Björn Fälldin |
|
Herrar |
|
Frida Forssell |
ABBIF |
Damer |
|
Emil Berg |
|
Herrar |
|
Roxana Jakobsson |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Natalia Gutman |
ABBIF |
Damer |
|
Åke Bohl |
IFK |
Herrar |
|
Jessica Lindqvist |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Fredrik Hedlund |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Mattias Berglund |
Ludvika |
Herrar |
|
Cassandra Eriksson |
|
Damer |
|
Ingrid Häglund |
|
Damer |
|
Mathias Lausch |
Ludvika |
Herrar |
|
Marie Magnusson |
Hitachi ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Mikael Stenqvist |
Hitachi ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Peter Johnnerfelt |
|
Herrar |
|
gunnel westman |
|
Damer |
|
Linnea Berg |
|
Damer |
|
Erik Olsson |
Smedjebacken |
Herrar |
|
Isak Olsson |
Smedjebacken |
Herrar |
|
Erika Lundmark |
LKIF |
Damer |
|
Ingrid Stigsmark |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Ingrid Wermé |
|
Damer |
|
Linda Wermé |
|
Damer |
|
Carlos Pedreros |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Christer Olsson |
|
Herrar |
|
Malva Barkskog |
|
Damer |
|
Mollie Barkskog |
|
Damer |
|
Dan Tuveson |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Ola Augustsson |
Team Dalateknik |
Herrar |
|
Roger Nilsson |
|
Herrar |
|
Elina Rådman |
|
Damer |
|
David Shearer |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Madelene Nord |
Malungs IF skidor |
Damer |
|
Anna Qvarforth |
|
Damer |
|
Agneta Dahlgren |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Cecilia Fälldin |
LFFI |
Damer |
|
Ghazal Al Nassralla |
LFFI |
Damer |
|
Hanna Halkonen |
LFFI |
Damer |
|
Caroline Andersson |
|
Damer |
|
Maria Mellung |
ABBIF |
Damer |
|
Mattias Schollin |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Emma Graaf |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Marie Bergström |
NLT |
Damer |
|
Anette Larsson |
NLT |
Damer |
|
Sandra Dahl |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Anna Holmberg |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Jennie Aldenlid |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Alva Risvik Sjöström |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Moa Risvik Sjöström |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Karl Södereng |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Linda Nyquist |
|
Damer |
|
Ali Bagheri |
Ludvika församling |
Herrar |
|
Sayed Reza Sajadi |
Ludvika församling |
Herrar |
|
Wafaa Hussein Abdulamir |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Nina Fälldin |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Pontus Mellung |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Linda Hedquist |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Madeleine Andersson |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Hanna Mållberg |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Maria Bjelke |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Tina Stenberg |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Monika Lindström |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Anna Stahre |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Ulrica Elnertz |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Anna Druvefors |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Eva Sjöström |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Linnea Bergkvist |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Erika Regby |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Madeleine Vondrus |
Olympica |
Damer |
|
Rikard Floridan |
Olympica |
Herrar |
|
Martin Bäck |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Roland Gustafsson |
|
Herrar |
|
Leontina Gustafsson |
|
Damer |
|
Fredrik Vinnhed |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Dzenana Rosgårdh |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Ramona Ioana |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Eleni Tsakalou |
ABBIF |
Damer |
|
michael Brix |
|
Herrar |
|
konwalai santhat |
Pak chong running club Thailand |
Damer |
|
Anders Alfredsson |
Lffi |
Herrar |
|
Emil Skoog |
Källbottens IK |
Herrar |
|
Calle Bergström |
|
Herrar |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Ludvika |
Herrar |
|
Karin Skogbergs |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Östansbo IS |
Herrar |
|
Susanne Modin |
LKF/LaHem |
Damer |
|
Karin Lundqvist |
LKF/LaHem |
Damer |
|
Julia Andersson |
LKF/LaHem |
Damer |
|
Karolina Strömberg |
LKF/LaHem |
Damer |
|
Willy Lundkvist |
LKF/LaHem |
Herrar |
|
Angelica Johansson |
|
Damer |
|
Björn Mannerstedt |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Monica Enberg |
|
Damer |
|
Hilde Granholm |
|
Damer |
|
Elin Löfås |
Turebergs IF SOK |
Damer |
|
Linda Grönkjär |
|
Damer |
|
Anneli Berg |
|
Damer |
|
Kajsa Petersson |
Ludvika FFI |
Damer |
|
Annelie Liljedahl |
LFFI |
Damer |
|
Anki Gudmundsson |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Ann-Sofi Forssparre |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Alesia Säteri |
|
Damer |
|
Nicklas Nording |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Karin Alfredsson |
Lffi |
Damer |
|
Linda Johansson |
LKIF |
Damer |
|
Susanna Heldt Cassel |
Lffi |
Damer |
|
Ingemar Ek |
KFUM Ludvika |
Herrar |
|
Stefan Ax |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Anna Asplund |
|
Damer |
|
Julia Skoog |
Team Skoog |
Damer |
|
Jörgen Skoog |
Team Skoog |
Herrar |
|
Elias Vikersjö |
LFFI |
Herrar |
|
Anton Halkonen |
LFFI |
Herrar |
|
Natalia Ahlman |
Lffi |
Damer |
|
Daniel Andersson |
Byggbolaget i Bergslagen AB |
Herrar |
|
Mats Jönsson |
|
Herrar |
|
Oliver Hedborg |
Byggbolaget i Bergslagen AB |
Herrar |
|
Zakaria Chocolate |
Ludvika församling |
Herrar |
|
Mats Dahlström |
Ludvika församling |
Herrar |
|
Anton Bergström |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
David Emilsson |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Kewin Adolfsson |
Byggbolaget |
Herrar |
|
Jean Mathae |
Ingen klubb |
Herrar |
|
Eskil Nilsson |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Herrar |
|
Aron Söderholm |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Herrar |
|
Nils Skogbergs |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Herrar |
|
Axel Krysén |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Herrar |
|
Julia Escamilla Nordén |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Ida Skogbergs |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Rosa Söderholm |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Hanna Skogbergs |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Valentina Cingolani |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Maria Leonardsson |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Sofia Monk |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Erik Lindberg |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Herrar |
|
Astrid Qvarforth |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Ellen Qvarforth |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Aurora-Zixi Chen |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Erik Monk |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Herrar |
|
Maria Avalos |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Dora-Yanjia Xiang |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Vilma Östlin |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Sofie Jörgensen |
Ludvika simsällskap |
Damer |
|
Kjell Lerström |
Byggbolaget i Bergslagen AB |
Herrar |
|
Henric Malmkvist |
|
Herrar |
|
Lina Sandsten |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Clara Knudsen |
|
Damer |
|
Erik Andersson |
|
Herrar |
|
Maria Ersbacken |
|
Damer |
|
Ulrica Lundgren |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Daniel Caceres |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Jessica Andersson |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
BrittMarie Forsberg |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Irida Giotopoulou |
|
Damer |
|
Claes Carrander |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Hanna Halkonen |
Ludvika FFI |
Damer |
|
Christina Krysén |
Spendrups |
Damer |
|
Sofia Norgren |
LFFi |
Damer |
|
Roger Zenkert |
Ludvika |
Herrar |
|
Agneta Zenkert |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Sara Norgren |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Carl-Fredrik Norgren |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Simon Lewerentz |
Källbotten IK |
Herrar |
|
Els-Marie Mjörnander |
Ludvika Församling |
Damer |
|
Camilla Pettersson |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Maria Mella |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Nils-Erik Andersson |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Ingvar Sandberg |
|
Herrar |
|
Marianne Sandberg |
|
Damer |
|
Joakim Löf |
|
Herrar |
|
Johan Eriksson |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Peter Almlöf |
|
Herrar |
|
Matilda Ahlen |
Smedjebacken |
Damer |
|
Jonas Wide |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Jolanta Montelius |
ABBIF |
Damer |
|
Sofi Dahlberg |
ABBIF |
Damer |
|
Oliver Månsson |
LFFI |
Herrar |
|
Kristina Ledin |
|
Damer |
|
Helene Wermé |
|
Damer |
|
Gunnar Wermé |
|
Herrar |
|
Elsie Runnberg |
|
Damer |
|
Kjell Runnberg |
|
Herrar |
|
Marie Andersson |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Sussie Andersson |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Nicklas Hansen |
Spendrups |
Herrar |
|
Sarah Hjälm |
Spendrups |
Damer |
|
Ragnhild Svens |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Maria Brandström |
Spendrups |
Damer |
|
Simon Johansson |
Ludvika församling |
Herrar |
|
Cecilia Lundin |
Spendrups |
Damer |
|
Tom Pettersson |
Spendrups |
Herrar |
|
Henrik Lerneman |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
|
Herrar |
|
Micke Eriksson |
|
Herrar |
|
Rosol Abdlarazzaa |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Karina Andersson |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
ADITYA DEB |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Kent Riik |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Johan Hjalmarsson |
|
Herrar |
|
jikai xiang |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
yanjia xiang |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Mari-Louice Lindberg |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Jenny Sjöström Sneen |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Jonas Lindberg |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Andreas Andersson |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Torbjörn Toresson |
|
Herrar |
|
Eddie Berglund |
|
Herrar |
|
Helen Hillerström |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Anna Berg |
|
Damer |
|
Anna Rannberg |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Sofie Gröndahl |
LKIF |
Damer |
|
Yi Cao |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Hong Xiang |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Dan Wang |
ABBIF |
Damer |
|
Shiyu Song |
ABBIF |
Herrar |
|
Emelie Chuangping Ma |
ABBIF |
Damer |
|
Åsa Arnoldsson |
LKIF |
Damer |
|
Veronika Stenqvist |
LKIF |
Damer |
|
Malin Gärds |
LKIF |
Damer |
|
Simon Wahlström |
CSK Ludvika triathlon |
Herrar |
|
Stina Tallgren |
Ludvika Kommun IF |
Damer |
|
Jonas Andersson |
Sweden Runners |
Herrar |
|
Niclas Andersson |
Djurmo Sifferbo IF |
Herrar |
|
Anna-Linnéa Karlsson |
Byggbolaget i Bergslagen AB |
Damer |
|
Anna Riis |
LFFI |
Damer |
|
Henrik Anulf |
ABB IF HVDC Service M |
Herrar |
|
Andreas Sjöberg |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Tomas Fahgén |
LKIF |
Herrar |
|
Tomas Fahgén |
LKIF |
Herrar |
|
Anneli Åström |
LKIF |
Damer |
|
Ellenor Hägerman |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Anna Eklöv |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Daniel Jansson Brask |
Ludvika församling |
Herrar |
|
Jenny Corén |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Håkan Andersson |
KFUM Örebro Friidrott |
Herrar |
|
Reza Khezri |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Marika Söderstedt |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Linda Englund |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Anni Lagg |
ABB IF |
Damer |
|
Tobbe Arnesson |
Mötesplats Löpning |
Herrar |
|
Wagner da Silva |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|
Sara Hedberg |
|
Damer |
|
Thommy Dicander |
Qwarnsveden Triathlon |
Herrar |
|
Helena Ollinen |
|
Damer |
|
Tommy Norman |
|
Herrar |
|
Vali Popescu |
LKIF |
Herrar |
|
Jenny Ellsveden |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Mikael Byman |
Ludvika |
Herrar |
|
Synnöve Nording |
LKIF |
Damer |
|
Ulrika Lindquist |
Ludvika kommuns IF |
Damer |
|
Ki Eriksson |
Ludvika kommuns IF |
Damer |
|
Emma Gretas |
Ludvika |
Damer |
|
Liga Östh |
Ludvika församling |
Damer |
|
Markus Munkhammar |
Mötesplats Löpning |
Herrar |
|
Mats Sörhuus |
|
Herrar |
|
Oliver Nikolic |
ABB IF |
Herrar |
|