Anmälda till Lejonbragden 2020
Avancerad sök
Lejonbragden 100km
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
Jennifer Honek
LSG Karlsruhe
Kvinna
1985
Niklas Gunne
IFK Mora FIK
Man
1992
Per Rabe
Laholms IF
Man
1962
Sofia Gruvberger Saal
Coach K Runner
Kvinna
1970
Karin Ahlstedt
Coach K Runners
Kvinna
1976
Lina Karlsson
En av tre
Kvinna
1977
Peter Nordström
Team Blekinge
Man
1967
Daniel Bååth
Man
1978
Mattias Ahlbin
CaterEvent
Man
1980
Luis Billo Mella
No Limit Fitness Halmstad
Man
1987
Henrik Kockum
Man
1966
Björn Törnqvist
Man
1976
oscar hernandez
Eklandavargarna
Man
1955
Sebastian Pokorny
Uptown Runners
Man
1986
Jesper Larsson
Dimmans IF
Man
1993
Annika Askengren Berg
LK TV88
Kvinna
1960
Daniel Lindberg
Eslövs FK
Man
1984
Johanna Gren
Friskis & svettis Helsingborg
Kvinna
1992
Susanne Nilsson
Team Ultrasweden
Kvinna
1963
Fredrik Olsson
Kostfonden
Man
1972
Lars Lindblom
Team Nordic Trail
Man
1961
Jacob Lindh
Man
1987
Erik Hultman
Man
1976
Sofia Kay
LK TV88
Kvinna
1976
KARL-ERIK PERSSON
friskissvettis staffanstorp
Man
1944
Louise Rydstedt
Scania Road Runners
Kvinna
1982
Søren Rønnelund
Marathon Sport
Man
1969
Anna Ahlvin
IK NocOut
Kvinna
1980
David Mårtensson
Man
1988
Tommy Carlsson
LK TV88
Man
1967
Fredrik Lähnn
LMM
Man
1981
Jakob Jern
Real Fighter Gym Lund
Man
1964
Ruben Andreas Zondervan
Scania Road Runners
Man
1978
Peter Jordow
Lerviks IS
Man
1977
Martin Scharp
IF Malmö Løp
Man
1968
Magnus Linde
Romele multi
Man
1981
Jens Nielsen
Man
1981
Rune Larsson
Man
1956
Lejonbragden 50km
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
Andreas Malmberg
Malmö Guerillalöpare
Man
1986
Lisa Engström
Heleneholms if
Kvinna
1982
Staffan Seger
Malmö gerillalöpare
Man
1974
Lennart Hagmar
Heleneholms if
Man
1948
Bengt Dolk
Team UltraSweden lk
Man
1957
Jörgen Nilsson
Umara Sports Club
Man
1950
Michael Ericsson
Man
1968
Malin Olsson
Kvinna
1966
Daniela Foussianis
Run Your Life
Kvinna
1978
jessica Marceau
Kvinna
1981
Patrik Helgesson
Man
1983
Ann-Charlotte Aghamn
Lonesome Runners
Kvinna
1958
Theresia Höglund
Lonesome Runners / Team Snigel
Kvinna
1978
Thane Connolly
Lonesome Runners
Man
1977
Markus Andersson
Lunds Extremsportarsällskap
Man
1997
Fredrik Helmer
Man
1969
Åsa Bergman
Västerås LK
Kvinna
1983
Krister Gerhardsson
Man
1962
Per Roos
Man
1989
Ibaa Jasim
Man
1976
Victor Lööv
Man
1980
Michael Tsiparis
Man
1969
Susanne Gren
Klub 100 marathon Danmark
Kvinna
1963
Tony Gren
Man
1961
lars svensson
Man
1959
Tommy Hagberg
Växjö Löparklubb
Man
1968
Thomas Pålsson
LMM
Man
1970
Anna-Maria Herbertsson
Team Nordic Trail
Kvinna
1966
Kristian Bengtsson
Man
1973
Mats Johansson
Björnstorps IF
Man
1963
Göran Jonsson
Trädgårdsmyran
Man
1971
Lasse Jutemar
SOK Knallen
Man
1956
Oskar Aronsson
Man
1973
Sara Enge
Kvinna
1976
Roland Fors
Man
1949
Martin Cronier
Man
1982
Morris Packer
LF Lejonbragden
Man
1962
Olof Hettinger
Man
1977
Lejonbragden 30km
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
Krister Lundin
Man
1969
Marzia Kristensson
Kvinna
1987
Timmy Åhrman
Sweden Runners
Man
1965
Thomas Nordqvist
Man
1960
Pernilla Ademar
Kvinna
1972
Susanne Kolmert
SK Hajen
Kvinna
1972
Torbjörn Ruckman
Coach K Runners
Man
1970
Martin Gunnarsson
Man
1980
Magnus Bodin
Scania Road Runners
Man
1967