Anmälda till Siljan Runt 2020 - #athomeedition2020 - 12 mil Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Lag Ort
Gunnar Axelsson Åmåls Cykelamatörer Åmål
Dan Adolphson Björck Älvsjö
Kristiina Mellin Team Powerwoman Athletic Club Tyresö
Peter Mellin Tyresö
Linnea Funered Fredrikshof CK Vallentuna
Per Gransell Atlas Copco IF Grängesberg
Monika Gransell Grängesberg
Marcus Persson Tyresö
Carina Lepp Persson Tyresö
Andreas Lood
Ulrika Nygård Fredrikshof CK
Fredrika Karlsson
Henrik Markgren Volvo Ce Braås
Ann-Sofie Törnros
Kerstin Wenngren Höga kusten cyklisterna, GCA Gävle
Andreas Jansson Edsbyns SK-MTB
Roger Andersson
arjan jacobs Motala AIF
Petra Nordström Harbo if
Björn Johansson Harbo if
Pernilla Olsson
Ann Otterborg Maif
Fredrik Andersson Maif
Magnus Haggårds Svarta Haesten CK
Sofia Vähäsalo
Ulrika Sörqvist Humlan & Jag
Carina Gilberg Knivsta
Jan Björk
Pelle Lundahl Dimmornas Bror
Henrik Pettersson Julita Triathlon
Annika Lundmark -
Johan Liefvergren
Peter Heikkilä
Anneli Almbråten
Rickard Hermansson
Bogösta Ramlöw Finspång
Åke Sörman Uppsala cykelklubb
Daniel Österholm
Dan Ljungquist Bålsta
Sven-Inge Eriksson Grangärdepsyklisterna
Mats Andersson
Eva-Lena Andersson
Nicklas Lord
Isaac Sylvander Stadra IK
Magnus Gelinder Ovidius Bygg CK
Erik Kangeryd Jönköping
Lars Karlsson
Marie Jansson Gran
Peter Jansson
Lars-Eric Berg Sundbäck CK
Thomas Jedeberg
Joachim Hagström
Roger Malmgren
Ola Bengtsson Åmåls Cykelamatörer
Kerstin Tegbrant Spårvägen
Gunnar Tegbrant Spårvägen
Johan Mossling Vallentuna CK
Lena Hedblom Team Hedblom
Torgny Hedblom Team Hedblom
Rolf Lindroth Mångbergs CK
Monica Banck IFK Mora
Bo Gasslander
Sofia Hatzikonstantinidou Eskilstuna IK Tyresö
Inger Uhrdin
Rickard Jonsson Stadra IK Bro
Maria Örn SÄTER
Göran Sjöberg Köping
Susanne Weigl Enhörna
Helena Evsäter Team Prosecco Rönninge
Thomas Evsäter Team Prosecco Rönninge
Ulf Bengtsson Johanneshov
Mona Khalidy The Force Awakens Stockholm
Kristina Rinke The Force Awakens Stockholm
Bengt Pettersson Mölnbo
Åke Karlsson VENDELSÖ
Malin Ohlsson Järfälla
Annika Rubensson Fredrikshof Vallentuna
Kennet Morin Spårvägen CF Huddinge
Annika Morin Spårvägen CF Huddinge
Anita Lundén Gyttorp
Ove Jansson Norbergs CK Norberg
Annica Jansson Norbergs CK Norberg
Sören Fahlström Bålsta CK Bålsta
Folke Emilsson Malung
Ingalill Skoog Malung
Marie Jernberg Malung
Cecilia Fermh Malung
Thomas Fermh Malung
Stefan Gunnarsson Ludvika
Karin Wåhlander Ludvika
Rolf Netsby Gustafs
Mats Hagelin GPCC Ingarö
Kristina Broman Borlänge
Jerry Eriksson Lesjöfors
roger lindström Årsta
Carina. Lindström ÅRSTA
Claes Friström Vallentuna CK VALLENTUNA
Jesper Randberg Uppsala
Mikael Stenelund Stockholms RK Älvsjö
Nicklas Ivarsson Gävle
Christian Allansson Örebro
Jonsson Mikael Gaevle
Lars Freij Gävle
Peter Kjellman Danderyd
Helena Åkerblad Uppsala
Ann-Charlott Zingmark Team Ljungskog Åkersberga
Ulla Engberg SÖDERTÄLJE
Patric Englund Fahrrad CK Avesta
Joakim Lundström Lundströms CK Täby
Jeanette Lundström Lundströms CK Täby
Noel Lundström Lundströms CK Täby
Fredrik Eidlert Upplands Väsby
Inger Wigg Huskvarna
Alf Nyström Storstockholms Brandfösvar Vällingby
Anna Lindgren Krylbo
Annica Norman Avesta
Rolf Lindgren Krylbo
Siv-Inger Rådström Skoghalls CK Hammarö Karlstad
David Stolpe Filipstad
Leif Eriksson Katrineholm
Bertil Konradson Öje IF Öje
Lars Lindroth Storstockholms Brand försvar Kungsängen
Håkan Anderson Sälens iF Svärtine
Fredrik Borgström Avesta
Karoliina Parkkinen Norrtälje Norrtälje
Erik Westerlund Stockholm
Ylva Carlsbratt Bålsta CK Bålsta
Toivo Johansson Stennäsets IF Falun
Björn Rolin Norrtälje Norrtälje
Cathrin Ersbjörs Borlänge
Sebastian Settergren Briqueterie Vélo Enköping
Marie Hasselgren Startskottet Hälsocamp Gävle
Håkan Hasselgren Startskottet Hälsocamp Gävle
Bo-Eric Andersson MALMÖ
Till anmälan för #athomeedition2020 - 12 mil