Pamela Ernlund |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Camilla Edholm |
Friskis Västerås |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Esmeralda Säll |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Sandra Myrhammar |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Carola Altin |
Uppsala |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Jan Jansson |
Uppsala |
Man |
1951 |
|
Annika Holmström |
|
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Niklas Fransson |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Karin Höjer Holmgren |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Maria Laggar Berglund |
Borlänge |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Marit Larsson |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Annika Höjer |
Umeå Ryttarförening |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Urban Isaksson |
Sorsele SK |
Man |
1977 |
|
Fredrik Petersson |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Desiré Östergren |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Erik Sundberg |
Strängnäs CK |
Man |
1953 |
|
Dennis Jansson |
|
Man |
1964 |
|
Therése Granström |
|
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Tomas Larsson |
Älvdalen |
Man |
1978 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Christoffer Bjurenborg |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Christer Söderholm |
|
Man |
1957 |
|
Anders Nordenfors |
|
Man |
1962 |
|
Katarina Blom |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Anders Törling |
Strängnäs CK |
Man |
1951 |
|
Maria Andersson |
Linköping |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Sally jonsson |
Alnö Race Team |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Madeleine Carlqvist |
Grönskåra |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Robert Otterstål |
Team Utan Gränser |
Man |
1979 |
|
Robert Hulthén |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Jörgen Otterstål |
Team Utan Gränser |
Man |
1975 |
|
Magnus Emanuel |
Team Utan Gränser |
Man |
1976 |
|
Linda Mattsson |
Segelsberga CK |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Anne Larsson |
|
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Sportson CK |
Man |
1978 |
|
lars edlund |
Suderrace |
Man |
1965 |
|
Felix Schinke |
Team Schwedenfreunde |
Man |
1990 |
|
Peter Swartlinger |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Åsa Swartlinger |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Kerstin Nordström |
|
Kvinna |
1954 |
|
Kerstin Westergren |
|
Kvinna |
1954 |
|
Eva Pärt |
|
Kvinna |
1955 |
|
Arne Mellqvist |
DGON |
Man |
1950 |
|
Johannes Gransell |
Grängesberg |
Man |
1986 |
|
Nils-Gunnar Edvardsson |
Årsunda if |
Man |
1963 |
|
Göran Schönqvist |
Roslagsbro IF |
Man |
1956 |
|
William Tassel |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Samuel Kallio |
|
|
2003 |
|
Maria Kallio |
|
|
1969 |
|
Emma Enghamre |
|
|
1978 |
|
Jan Sarnet |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Magdalena Petersson |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Peter Kulneff |
|
|
1955 |
|
Anita Mattsson |
|
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Roland Mattsson |
|
Man |
1962 |
|
Charlotte Vivungi |
|
|
1978 |
|
Kristina Samuelsson |
Mjölby ck |
|
1965 |
|
Christer Samuelsson |
Mjölby ck |
|
1961 |
|
Natalie Bergström |
Mjölby CK |
|
1992 |
|
Leif Danielsson |
|
|
1954 |
|
Anette Wigren |
Clas Ohlson IF |
|
1962 |
|
Christina Wigren |
Järbo IF |
|
1967 |
|
Linn Ljungström |
|
|
1986 |
|
Pär Söderqvist |
|
|
1967 |
|
Ingela Söderqvist |
|
|
1969 |
|
Jonas Becker |
|
|
1985 |
|
Göran Grivner |
Björknäsbussarnas IF |
|
1956 |
|
Viveka Frankendal |
|
|
1967 |
|
Ingrid Liljesand |
|
|
1956 |
|
Göte Andersson |
|
|
1957 |
|
Magnus Bisi |
Mariestad |
|
1988 |
|
Ingela Davidsson |
|
|
1970 |
|
göran jansson |
|
|
1967 |
|
Jane Pettersson |
LPJ Advice Uppsala |
|
1952 |
|
Åsa Fredriksson |
Siljansnäs CK |
|
1958 |
|
Peter Rosencrantz |
Siljansnäs CK |
|
1959 |
|
Agneta Hansson |
|
|
1951 |
|
Anders Hansson |
Stadsbudskåren Carlstad Stadsbudare |
|
1952 |
|
Carin Holm |
AXA SC |
|
1969 |
|
Koppany Tibor Szabo |
- |
|
1993 |
|
Melanie Prinsloo |
|
|
1963 |
|
Anders Lindström |
Papperslappens MBK |
|
1953 |
|
Ann-Catrine Hansson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Ann-Christin Karlsson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Göran Widing |
The Avengers |
|
1960 |
|
Susanne Widing |
The Avengers |
|
1963 |
|
lars englund |
saltsjöbaden |
|
1943 |
|
Kristofer Lundin |
|
|
1987 |
|
Hans Darlöf |
SweDala Bikers |
|
1955 |
|
Tomas Holmgren |
Stöcke ts järnet |
|
1969 |
|
Ann-Christine Nordqvist |
|
|
1981 |
|
Anette Nilsson |
|
|
1986 |
|
Fredrik Haraldsson |
|
|
1979 |
|
Hans Rytter |
ML Sports Club Falun |
|
1949 |
|
Anna-Carin Nordanberg |
|
|
1967 |
|
Eva-Marie Strandberg |
|
|
1954 |
|
Martin Gref |
Försvarets SK |
|
1968 |
|
Cecilia Gustafsson |
|
|
1965 |
|
Magnus Gustafsson |
|
|
1969 |
|
Christer Busk |
Malung |
|
1951 |
|
Lisa Larsson |
|
|
1978 |
|
Magnus Bergman |
Vaxmora |
|
1944 |
|
Karin Eriksson |
Rolf IK |
|
1965 |
|
Olivia Englund |
|
|
1971 |
|
Santiago Masias |
|
|
1943 |
|
Kjell Göransson |
|
|
1955 |
|
Ann-Sofi Göransson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Wilhelm Arnör |
|
|
1953 |
|
Rhea Arnör |
|
|
1956 |
|
Ulla Markström |
|
|
1960 |
|
Veronika Wahlund |
Ösa CK |
|
1984 |
|
Kurt Mattsson |
|
|
1945 |
|
Annelie Eklöf |
|
|
1967 |
|
Anders Hansson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Linda Maltanski |
|
|
1979 |
|
Monika Persebo |
|
|
1948 |
|
Per Gunnar Persebo |
|
|
1945 |
|
Annette Hamberg |
|
|
1963 |
|
Eva-Lena Ahlström Hermansson |
|
|
1961 |
|
LENA WALLGREN |
|
|
1957 |
|
Bo Nilsson |
|
|
1948 |
|
Åke Andersson |
|
|
1960 |
|
Åse Andersson |
|
|
1964 |
|
Marie Hindersson |
|
|
1964 |
|
Lars Hindersson |
|
|
1960 |
|
Lotta Björkman |
|
|
1901 |
|
Sofia Karlsson |
|
|
1901 |
|
Anders Hammar |
Ludvika |
|
1964 |
|
Åsa Hammar |
Ludvika |
|
1964 |
|
Mikael Hedman |
Forsbacka IK |
|
1967 |
|
Jenny Johansson |
|
|
1989 |
|
Mattias Johansson |
|
|
1993 |
|
Carl Widman |
|
|
1955 |
|
Annie Widman |
|
|
1954 |
|
Carola Garrido Leiva |
BIF |
|
1973 |
|
Jussi Hyvönen |
BIF |
|
1967 |
|
Camia Romby |
Axala |
|
1969 |
|
Jakob Romby |
Axala |
|
2003 |
|
Mattias Fredin |
|
|
1980 |
|
Erika Sundin |
Mora CK |
|
1983 |
|
Raimo Portamo |
Bålsta |
|
1948 |
|
Katarina Lindberg |
|
|
1968 |
|
Ewa Björk |
|
|
1970 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
|
|
1968 |
|
Jasmine Gustafsson |
|
|
1975 |
|
Eleonor Eriksson |
Ik Rex |
|
1951 |
|
Lars Porseryd |
Sollerö if |
|
1945 |
|
Anders Renström |
|
|
1971 |
|
Lars Renström |
|
|
1966 |
|
Yvonne Bengtsson |
Korsnäs IF SK |
|
1971 |
|
Anders Bengtsson |
Korsnäs IF SK |
|
1965 |
|
Grund Isak Bengtsson |
Falu CK |
|
2006 |
|
Ulrika Eriksson |
IK Rex |
|
1975 |
|
Olle Knihs |
|
|
1952 |
|
Gunnar Olsson |
Stora Tuna |
|
1938 |
|
Birgit Olsson |
Stora Tuna |
|
1942 |
|
Gösta Edvardsson |
Vikarbyn |
|
1939 |
|
Sten-Rune Lundin |
Nygrannen roddklubb |
|
1957 |
|
Cecilia Borg |
Nygrannen roddklubb |
|
1978 |
|
viveka Ek |
|
|
1951 |
|
Kjerstin Allard Petrelius |
|
|
1955 |
|
Charlotte Winell |
|
|
1982 |
|
Ingalill Brus |
|
|
1950 |
|
Wilfried Alexandre |
CK Medvind |
|
1946 |
|
Anette Ingels |
|
|
1952 |
|
Helene Hamberg |
|
|
1967 |
|
Richard Sveningsson |
|
|
1969 |
|
Johny Jexell |
|
|
1945 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Danab |
|
1953 |
|
Ramiza Bellanius |
Danab |
|
1959 |
|
Lennart Hävelid |
Härkeberga CK |
|
1941 |
|
Pia Svahn |
|
|
1956 |
|
Sven-Erik Svahn |
|
|
1953 |
|
Gunilla Malmqvist |
Dala-Hus |
|
1960 |
|
Christina Kopperud |
Lidköping ck |
|
1963 |
|
Åsa Lanneros |
|
|
1969 |
|
ING-BRITT MARIANA ZETTERBERG |
|
|
1949 |
|
LENA JOHANSSON |
HEBY AIF |
|
1953 |
|
Robert Palmberg |
Skanska Hus Stockholm Nord |
|
1999 |
|
Gunnar Palmberg |
Skanska Hus Stockholm Syd |
|
1969 |
|
Bengt Odèn |
Skanska Hus Stockholm Syd |
|
1954 |
|
Mikaela Ravelius |
Skanska Hus Stockholm Syd |
|
1985 |
|
Sissel Widehag |
Skanska Hus Stockholm Bostad |
|
1975 |
|
Ida Eklöf |
Skanska Hus Stockholm Bostad |
|
1981 |
|
Bengt Tegre' |
MRS |
|
1952 |
|
Per Andersson |
|
|
1956 |
|
Mona Larsson |
|
|
1957 |
|
Janne Strömberg |
Sundbyberg |
|
1950 |
|
Kristina Helsing-Strömberg |
Sundbyberg |
|
1952 |
|
Anneli Pettersson |
|
|
1968 |
|
Anders Löfgren |
Adelsö IF |
|
1951 |
|
Gunnel Westby Blom |
|
|
1956 |
|
Marita Glad |
|
|
1961 |
|
Josefin Larsson |
|
|
1993 |
|
Lenita Rytky |
|
|
1963 |
|
Pontus Gjertz |
Umeå |
|
1997 |
|
Pierre Bolmefalk |
|
|
1967 |
|
Marina Bolmefalk |
|
|
1967 |
|
Kerstin Svensk Kjellberg |
|
|
1950 |
|
Maria Gustafsson |
|
|
1966 |
|
Torgny Axelsson |
|
|
1947 |
|
Lena Axelsson |
|
|
1950 |
|
Siv Nykvist |
|
|
1953 |
|
Åsa Nykvist |
|
|
1983 |
|
Lukas Sandström |
|
|
2004 |
|
Jakob Sandström |
|
|
2005 |
|
Johan Sandström |
|
|
1974 |
|
Patrik Sandström |
|
|
1980 |
|
Marie Sandström |
|
|
1950 |
|
Caroline Lundgren |
|
|
1955 |
|
Bo Linnér |
Björknäsbussarnas IF |
|
1966 |
|
AnnCatrin Walfridsson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Inger de Jong |
|
|
1958 |
|
Lovisa de Jong |
|
|
1988 |
|
Birgitta Davidsson |
19540203 |
|
1954 |
|
Madeleine Svensson |
Norrköping |
|
1995 |
|
Anne-Lie Stanze Svensson |
Norrköping |
|
1971 |
|
Annie Arkebäck-Morén |
|
|
1953 |
|
Lena Hjelmtorp |
Edsvik |
|
1957 |
|
Lotta Lindberg |
Gymmix Huddinge |
|
1974 |
|
Elisabeth Martinsen |
|
|
1953 |
|
Marilou Hamilton Levin |
|
|
1968 |
|
Jens Levin |
|
|
1965 |
|
Barbro Säfström |
Uppsala |
|
1947 |
|
Tuomas Halonen |
Åkersberga |
|
1981 |
|
Annika Ulstrup |
Ullvi cykelklubb |
|
1957 |
|
Nils-Olow Sallermo |
|
|
1951 |
|
Kerstin Sallermo |
|
|
1954 |
|
Patrik Sallermo |
|
|
1979 |
|
Dan Damström |
|
|
1952 |
|
Svenolov Hellqvist |
|
|
1960 |
|
Thomas Söderberg |
TIF |
|
1959 |
|
Kjell Westerberg |
Skuttunge sportklubb |
|
1955 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
Filipstad |
|
1982 |
|
Håkan Rytterström |
Team Grappa |
|
1953 |
|
Kerstin Andersson |
|
|
1957 |
|
Håkan Ståby |
Nytorps vänner |
|
1971 |
|
Ulf Reimbertsson |
|
|
1959 |
|
Berit Reimbertsson |
|
|
1959 |
|
Hans Pechan |
Cyclic |
|
1970 |
|
Hugo Pechan |
Cyclic |
|
2008 |
|
Lennart Andersson |
Lycksele |
|
1949 |
|
Pär Bäse |
|
|
1901 |
|
Benny Östh |
Jägarnäs Cykelklubb |
|
1958 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
CK Stabil |
|
1960 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
|
|
1997 |
|
Elisabeth Lundström |
|
|
1958 |
|
Maria Persson |
Sollerö IF |
|
1968 |
|
Anders Persson |
Sollerö IF |
|
1964 |
|
Evelina Persson |
Sollerö IF |
|
1996 |
|
Tommy Franck |
Lugnt och fint också |
|
1958 |
|
Esko Liimatta |
Team Grappa |
|
1954 |
|
Dan Björkqvist |
Team Grappa |
|
1949 |
|
Jan Mårdh |
Team Grappa |
|
1956 |
|
Lars Björling |
|
|
1950 |
|
Elin Björling |
|
|
1986 |
|
Elisabeth Hagman |
Ösmo Fotboll |
|
1960 |
|
Hans Junglert |
Axa |
|
1960 |
|
Ingela Rahm |
Sk Bore Cykel |
|
1957 |
|
Marita Bengtsson |
Sk Bore cykel |
|
1959 |
|
Lena Wallin |
|
|
1959 |
|
ARNE ANDERSSON |
strängnäs ck |
|
1950 |
|
rolf holmgren |
|
|
1951 |
|
Erich Altenberger |
|
|
1941 |
|
Ronny Östring |
|
|
1947 |
|
Gunilla Hommerberg |
|
|
1954 |
|
Caroline Andersson |
|
|
1988 |
|
Usa Andersson |
|
|
1978 |
|
Håkan Ejdestam |
|
|
1962 |
|
Ann Ejdestam |
|
|
1964 |
|
Eva Stjernholm |
|
|
1950 |
|
Tommy Stjernholm |
|
|
1951 |
|
Agneta Malm |
|
|
1952 |
|
Stig Malm |
|
|
1944 |
|
Anna Larsson |
|
|
1989 |
|
Lotta Karlsson |
|
|
1970 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
|
|
1964 |
|
Vicktoria Sandström |
Vingåker |
|
1971 |
|
Maria Johansson |
Gustafs |
|
1973 |
|
Anneth Boholm |
|
|
1977 |
|
Cattis Hartikainen |
|
|
1964 |
|
Ewa Andersson |
|
|
1957 |
|
Julia Damström |
Rejlers IF |
|
1993 |
|
Susanne Matteby |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1970 |
|
Marcus Matteby |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1973 |
|
Hans ORNEVI |
1956 |
|
1956 |
|
Christina Müller |
|
|
1967 |
|
Ulf Larsson |
|
|
1965 |
|
Carina Andersson |
mora |
|
1960 |
|
Charlotte Hellsten Husman |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1962 |
|
Britt-Marie Fahlström |
Bålsta CK |
|
1956 |
|
Emma Fahlström |
Bålsta CK |
|
1985 |
|
Karl Tingström |
Tingan´s Måleri |
|
1946 |
|
Anneli Gutenberg |
|
|
1967 |
|
Anders Hansson |
|
|
1976 |
|
Karin Hansson |
|
|
1976 |
|
Catarina Sjöblom |
Brovallens IF |
|
1962 |
|
Eivor Berglund |
Knivsta CK |
|
1953 |
|
Karin Graaf |
Norhyttans athletklubb |
|
1959 |
|
Marica Lindquist |
|
|
1963 |
|
Mats Nordström |
|
|
1978 |
|
Siwert Jansson |
Knivsta CK |
|
1949 |
|
Leif Enlund |
Knivsta CK |
|
1947 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Nytorps Vänner |
|
1945 |
|
George Södergren |
IFK SALA |
|
1945 |
|
Peter Forsberg |
Lanterne Rouge |
|
1956 |
|
Annika Zetterström |
Lanterne Rouge |
|
1958 |
|
Monika Berglund |
|
|
1963 |
|
Anna Thomsson |
|
|
1976 |
|
Iréne Simonson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Stefan Jerrelind |
|
|
1963 |
|
Aino Leijon |
Rembo IK |
|
1985 |
|
Rune Thomsson |
Stockholm |
|
1946 |
|
marcus olin |
munkedalshamn |
|
1968 |
|
Maria Ferm |
|
|
1990 |
|
Robert Frisk |
|
|
1963 |
|
Jan-Erik Sjödin |
ABB IF |
|
1974 |
|
Ana Paula Sjödin |
ABB IF |
|
1976 |
|
Eva Kjellin |
|
|
1959 |
|
Christian Allansson |
|
|
1986 |
|
Per Högberg |
Marnes CK |
|
1968 |
|
Pia Svensson |
|
|
1967 |
|
Tommy Säfström |
Uppsala |
|
1969 |
|
Sören Säfström |
Uppsala |
|
1944 |
|
Linn Löfman |
|
|
1977 |
|
Stefan Holmen |
Coor Sports Club |
|
1967 |
|
Tuula Petrelius |
Gävle |
|
1960 |
|
Ann Kristin Woldmo |
Elverum |
|
1958 |
|
Nils-Gunnar Lindberg |
SMOL |
|
1946 |
|
Britt-Inger Lindberg |
SMOL |
|
1947 |
|
Leif Ericsson |
Högakustencyklisterna |
|
1942 |
|
Steffen Magnor |
Hernes IL |
|
1979 |
|
Sigve Magnor |
Hernes IL |
|
2009 |
|
Christian Sletengen |
Bergheim IL |
|
1977 |
|
Torbjörn Olofsson |
Tidlösa CK |
|
1979 |
|
Anders Olofsson |
Tidlösa CK |
|
1976 |
|
Gunilla Örjas |
|
|
1953 |
|
Jon Mattsson |
|
|
1979 |
|
Sofia Mattsson |
|
|
1974 |
|
Aasta Brattås |
|
|
1956 |
|
Anne Holmström |
|
|
1965 |
|
John Graaf |
Sälens IF |
|
1956 |
|
Anita Hedenström |
|
|
1969 |
|
Ulrica Hanold |
Janbo ck |
|
1964 |
|
Chatrine Harbom |
Janbo ck |
|
1965 |
|
Pär Jugen |
Sollerö rodd |
|
1964 |
|
Karin Graaf |
|
|
1960 |
|
Lilian Lunde |
CK Ceres |
|
1945 |
|
Anders Bergström |
Vintage steel road bikes |
|
1943 |
|
Birgitta Djusberg Schwarz |
Enviken |
|
1951 |
|
Monica Djusberg |
Hofors |
|
1949 |
|
Therese Bylund |
Hägersten |
|
1977 |
|
Britt-Marie Arvered |
Hägersten |
|
1952 |
|
Jan Nordström |
Team Nordström |
|
1985 |
|
Katarina Forsberg |
|
|
1964 |
|
Johanna Forsberg |
|
|
2003 |
|
Maria Herou Wallner |
Vallentuna CK/Progress |
|
1964 |
|
Ulla Sundvall |
|
|
1961 |
|
Anita Höök |
|
|
1957 |
|
Kerstin Degerlund |
|
|
1960 |
|
Anna Sandvold |
lebborna |
|
1967 |
|
Anna-Karin Lövgren |
|
|
1969 |
|
Kajsa Sköld |
CK Filip |
|
2003 |
|
Ann-Charlotte Edman |
CK Filip |
|
1973 |
|
Ulf Engström |
|
|
1951 |
|
Stefan Wallin |
Dalregementets if Triathlon |
|
1967 |
|
Marita Glademyr |
Bålsta CK |
|
1966 |
|
Irene Bäck Goth |
Sollerö IF |
|
1952 |
|
Mats Gehlin |
CK Rondör |
|
1958 |
|
Johanna Nordwinger |
|
|
1987 |
|
Kurt Jugen |
|
|
1958 |
|
Anders Sundström |
Rättvik |
|
1958 |
|
Git Jugen |
|
|
1956 |
|
Ylva Carlsbratt |
Bålsta CK |
|
1959 |
|
Johan Demner |
GIF |
|
1962 |
|
Anette Demner |
GIF |
|
1962 |
|
Helena Nissen |
|
|
1964 |
|
Edvard Nissen |
|
|
1963 |
|
Björn Nordwinger |
|
|
1953 |
|
Lena Nordwinger |
|
|
1957 |
|
Madeleine Andersson |
|
|
1965 |
|
Jenny Elvén |
Team Hansarna |
|
1978 |
|
Hans Elven |
Team Hansarna |
|
1945 |
|
Barbro Blomqvist |
Södertälje |
|
1960 |
|
Sarah Vikström |
|
|
1978 |
|
Göran Axelson |
Lugnt och Fint |
|
1952 |
|