Anmälda till Siljan Runt 2020 - #athomeedition2020 - 16 mil Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Lag Ort
Mogens Lauridsen Sköldinge IF Valla
Kenneth Tröger Dellner IK Falun
Alva Nordell Falun Falun
Mikael Olsson Brudpiga RK Leksand
Emma Kaur Hägersten
Mathias Linder Lag Framnäs Solna
Jonas Stenberg Höllviken
Tomas Larström Idre
Kjell Persson Bollnäs CK
Ulf Merlander Torslanda
Inga Bergström Team Ljungskog
Annika Karlsson Mjölby ck
Christer Stjernblom Hisingens Cykelklubb
Fredrik Gustafsson MDFCK
Christine Janson
Patrik Lidenskog Eskilstuna IK
Johanna Gauffin Team Ljungskog
ROLAND STIGESTAD KBK
Rickard Hed Peab if
Anne Gäfvert BCK
Tomas Eriksson ABB IF Ludvika
Joakim Larsson Mora CK
Jan Lindkvist Mora CK
per edvall Mora ck
Marcus Trostek Lindecyklisterna
Måns Hammarlind Lindecyklisterna
Martin Eriksson Lindecyklisterna
Lars Tomth Sollerö IF
Martin Elliot
Jimmy Hamari Arvika
Cecilia Lundgren
Jannis Haimanas
Sture Danielsson IF Åland
Anders Forslund VSS Triathlon
Malin Nordström Team Rynkeby Dalarna
Kristian Sundström
Henrik Modigh OK Hammaren
Johan Kinnander
Marie Perrault EIK
Staffan Hugerth Mora CK
Johan Ericson
Johnny Örneholm
Johan Gillberg Knivsta
Berget Dag Arne Trysil SK
Joao Preichardt
Stefan Rosén
Jan Eriksson
Jan Sarnet Nacka
Erik Nygård Fredrikshof Täby
Anders Rönnholm
Mikael Sjölin Sealine Ak
Ulf Edsfors Mora ck
Robert Sandgren Springtime Sports Club
Per-Erik Hansson Mora CK
Johan Wennhag Mora CK
David Pettersson Mora CK
John Holmberg Calvados
Åke Jerlenius Fredrikshof Cykel
Hans Rosenberg Team Ryssa
Örjan Gustad AXA Sports Club
ove öhman
Roine Andersson CK UNI
Micael Holmberg Södertälje CK
Martin Lilja CK DEATH
Göran Strömstedt Fredrikshof
Jenny Andersson
Helgi Hjartarson ÍBK
Anders Sahlin Stockholm
Mats Naesström Solskenscyklisterna
Kristina Elf Norrbärke Skidklubb
Gunnar Littbrand
Magdalena Petersson
Fredrik Lille
Oskar Johnsson
Anna Jönsson
Hans Bolinder
Frej Adolph
Barbro Näsström
Ronny Andersson Gävle
Johan Fremling Borlänge CK
Sebastian Welling Fredrikshof IF CK
Anders Forsberg CC El Campello
Martin Rappe NF Teknik & Data AB Bromma
Per Olof Sjödin Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Anders Johansson Eskilstuna IK eskilstuna
Pär Frinell Eskilstuna IK Eskilstuna
Elisabet Lindgren Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Lars Forsberg VH västerhaninge
Mattias Forsberg VH Västerhaninge
Bengt Dirfors Hisings Kärra
Patrik Adolfsson TOT Triathlon Nacka
svante Lennartsson Svärdsjö
Malin Benitez Solskenscyklisterna Uppsala
Lasse Hansen IKJ Haninge Vendelsö
Jörgen Eklund Telia IF Älta
Stefan Söderlund ABB IF LUDVIKA
Tomas Hellman IK Valhallabryggeriet Stockholm
Stefan Liljeholm IK Valhallabryggeriet Bromma
Inger Olsson Korsnäs IF skidor Falun
Sandra Rydoff Västerås
Elin Sundberg Västerås
Anders Lagerkvist Krassen CK Mölndal
Lasse Furuseth Oslo
Johan Gränström Åkersberga
Maria Ladic Försvarets SK Uppsala
Sören Artursson Finspaang
Fredrik Andersson smack Sigtuna
Pontus Andreasson Rönninge
Magnus Wien Klæboe OSLO
Joakim Ågren Sundbyberg
Petter Tiltnes IF Frøy - Norway OSLO
Jørgen Tiltnes IF Frøy - Norway OSLO
Vegard L. Kvelstad Oslo
Anna Orestedt UPPLANDS VÄSBY
Kent Staaf Vissefjärda
Monica Rosén Gävle
Janne Svensson GUNNERS Borlänge
Filip Pastuhoff Borlänge BORLÄNGE
Magnus Boman FLIR IF Täby
Tobias Edenius Ck Hymer Linköping
Peter Wasström Team Katastrof Gävle
Christina Wasström Team Katastrof Gävle
susanne karlsson Årjängs cykelteam årjäng
Lars Holmström Köping
Henric Gustavsson Miele Professional Rönninge
Johan Johansson Fredrikshof CK Sollentuna
Ludwig Engblom Strucke ODCK Uppsala
Lars-Rune Myhrén Fredrikshof IF CK Munsö
Anders Appelsved KIF Toredal Rönninge
Joakim Landén Björka Old boys Vallentuna
Rikard Nilsson Björka Old Boys Järfälla
Christer Jakobsson Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Daniel Eriksson Vallentuna CK Vallentuna
Jonny Larsson Hofors Hofors
Erik Piehl Sylvén ODCK Uppsala
Magnus Schultzberg ODCK Enskede
Gregory Peter Ezelsdorfer Team Cykeltjänst Södertälje
Peter Nilsson Kungsörs SK Kungsör
Ronja Olsson Mora
Rolf Eriksson Friskis väsby Upplands väsby
Mattias Söderqvist Gävle
Anders Ångström Åkersberga SK ÅKERSBERGA
Mats Sandvall Berga Bikers Åkersberga
Marcus Seyffarth Fredrikshof Lidingö
Crippa Nilsson Stockholm CK Bromma
Patrik Henriksson Kungsängen
Peter Almerud Trosa
Jan Björk Borlänge CK Borlänge
Johan Johansson Fredrikshof CK Sollentuna
Ove Stenberg Falun Falun
Lennart Eliasson Kungsängen
Johnny Wigström Bålsta CK Bålsta
Michael Andersson Öregrund
Markus Lindholm Bålsta CK Bålsta
Johan holmgren Fredrikshof ENEBYBERG
Åsa Höjer borlänge CK Borlänge
Peter Olsson SMACK Sollentuna
Peter Zackrisson Borlänge
stefan hilke Team Turbo Uppsala Norrtälje
Henrik Sandén Masklungan Strängnäs
Barbro Blomqvist Södertälje Södertälje
Per Sandin CK Uni Uppsala
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling Hofors AIF cykel- och skidklubb HOFORS
Bo Jonsson KBK-bikes Falun
Johan Gustafsson Fredrikshofs ck Bromma
Robert Thelin Fredrikshof BRO
Annika Thelin BRO
Mats Andersson Trosa bygdens ok Trosa
Håkan Dahl CK DEATH Huddinge
Rainer Dörenberg Uppsala Mastersimklubb Storvreta
Till anmälan för #athomeedition2020 - 16 mil