Eleonore Karlsson |
Trollhättan |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Johan Molin |
LK TV88 |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Lena Trillelv |
Salomon |
Varbergs Ultralöpare |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Anders Johansson Eickhoff |
Borås Löparklubb |
Borås Löparklubb |
Man |
1961 |
|
Daniel Carlsson |
Ästad |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Robin Petersson |
Ästad |
|
Man |
|
|
Johanna Bergström |
Ästad |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
William Lindström |
Ästad |
|
Man |
|
|
Caroline Hedström |
Ästad |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Ronja Petersson |
Ästad |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Sanna Limred |
Ästad |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Michelle Bodin |
Ästad |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Veronica Carlsson |
Ästad |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Angelica Andersson |
Tidaholm |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Björn Persson |
Tidaholms SOK Sisu |
|
Man |
|
|
Niklas Jönsson |
Korsvägen kl 10 |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Linus Bägeby |
OkVivill |
|
Man |
2003 |
|
Nils-Åke Holmberg |
Vollsjö |
|
Man |
1955 |
|
Viktoria Wiberg |
Gatsby Allstars |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Attila Nagy |
Göteborg |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Maria Grange |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Daniel Svensson |
Borgstena IF |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Peter Hallden |
Varbergs Ultralöpare |
Varbergs Ultralöpare |
Man |
1982 |
|
Simon Örnberg |
Varberg |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Fastarpz runner |
|
Man |
1901 |
|
Lars Persson |
Falkenberg/Onsala |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Claire Nabaggala |
Ästad Vingård |
|
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Kristina Franzén |
Ullared |
|
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
Jan Mogren |
Rydöbruk |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Andreas Claesson |
Team Hallandsåsen |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Marcus Hultin |
Hultinarna |
|
Man |
|
|
Anders Jandering |
Göteborg |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Magnus Löfberg |
Långås |
Bosgårdsskolan |
Man |
1970 |
|
Lars Carlsson |
Varberg |
|
Man |
1960 |
|
Robin Stenberg |
Mölndal |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
André Madejczyk |
@trailsandmore |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Robin Källroos |
Mölndals AIK |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Hanna Gisslén |
Göteborg |
|
Kvinna |
1901 |
|
Sofia Åsberg |
Varberg |
KENT Runners |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Sebastian Norberg |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Daniel Sturesson |
Enkätfabriken |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Daniel Forsén |
Växjö |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Elin Brynzér |
Team Robinson |
|
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
Henrik Appelberg |
Team Robinson |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Niklas Tenglund |
IK Dran |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Matilda Grantz |
Kungsbacka |
|
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
Tony Grantz |
Ljungskile |
|
Man |
|
|
Lenny Arvidsson |
Varberg |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
IK Dran |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Jonas Lindahl |
Träslövsläge |
Lindahl Legacy |
Man |
1966 |
|
Erik Granberg |
Göteborg |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Linda Nilsson |
Valinge |
KENT Runners |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Dan Einarsson |
Valinge |
KENT Runners |
Man |
1971 |
|
Marcus Ingvarsson |
Ik Dran |
|
Man |
1994 |
|
Martin Davidsson |
IK Dran |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Daniel Larsson |
Göteborg |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Adam Ydenius |
Trollhättan |
|
Man |
|
|
Bo Persson |
Varberg |
|
Man |
1963 |
|
Daniel Wijk |
IF Skattmasarna |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
James Vidlycke |
Kent Runners |
KENT Runners |
Man |
1977 |
|
Anette Johansson |
Tvååker |
KENT Runners |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Adam Sjöholm |
Jönköping |
Lindahl Legacy |
Man |
1995 |
|
Mattias Rask |
|
KENT Runners |
Man |
1971 |
|
Lena Rask |
|
KENT Runners |
Kvinna |
|
|
Elin Ljungström |
Team Bunkern |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Victor Corin |
Team diskbråck |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Emma Björling |
Stamnared |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Philip Bendiksen |
Falkenberg Allstars |
|
Man |
1997 |
|
Johan Bergstrand |
Borås Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Annika Wintvik |
Falkenberg |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Micaela Johansson |
Tvååker |
|
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Alexander Heck |
Tvååker |
|
Man |
|
|
Carina Johansson Abrahamsson |
Överlida |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Mattias Seaberg |
Borås Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Ulf Smedberg |
IK Dran |
|
Man |
1964 |
|
Madelene Persson |
Hovås |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Mikael Lyberg |
varberg |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Joakim Ström |
Klubb 734 |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Johan Olsson |
Varberg |
Club 743 |
Man |
1988 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Göteborg |
Club 743 |
Man |
1988 |
|
Niklas Hallden |
Varbergs Ultralöpare |
Varbergs Ultralöpare |
Man |
1979 |
|
Josefine Björklund |
Varberg |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Carl-Fredrik Lindahl |
Mettjärn Trailrunners |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Malin Wallander |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Susanne Karlsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
David Lundevi |
Halmstad OK |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Rickard Paulsson |
Göteborg |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Peter Henriksson |
Runacademy IF |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Berit Andersson |
FBG training academy |
|
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
Tomas Johansson |
Värö Budoklubb |
|
Man |
|
|
Johan Winter |
Glommen |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
John Larsson |
Jönköping |
Lindahl Legacy |
Man |
1985 |
|
Lena Holmberg |
Kullagården |
|
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Linnea Bjerding |
Vegan Runners |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Mark Wales |
Anderstorp |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Erik Flybäck |
AR Running Club |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Nils Andersson |
Åled |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Jacob Stigenhed |
Linköping |
Lindahl Legacy |
Man |
1988 |
|
Maria Mangfors Hallberg |
Crossfit Spiro |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Sara Blomberg |
Brohyttans IF |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Johan Fransson |
Brohyttans IF |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Philip Bengtsson |
Varberg |
|
Man |
1993 |
|
Marcus Ingemarsson |
Skällinge |
|
Man |
|
|
Christina Täck |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Patrik Josefsson |
AfSand |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Christer Bertel |
Järnkaminerna |
|
Man |
1953 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Mettjärn Trailrunners |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Magnus Cejie |
Varbergs GIF |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Sandra Nyman |
Stockholm |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Pär Samuelsson |
Stockholm |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Greger Hammarin |
Varberg |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Jan-Anders Ekelund |
Varberg |
|
Man |
1962 |
|
Erika Frick |
Tvååker |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
David Johansson |
Kinna |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Daniella Hagström |
Varberg |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Martin Isaksson |
Ingen klubb |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Per Salgård |
Lidköping |
|
Man |
1956 |
|
Nadja Krook |
Lidköping |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
David Landén |
Jönköping |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Levis Wiik |
Falkenberg |
|
Man |
1997 |
|
Sara Winbro |
Falkenbergs All stars |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Johanna Winbro |
Ullared |
|
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Magnus Lindgren |
Fastarpz Runners |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Lars Häggström |
Friskis o Svettis Varberg |
|
Man |
1960 |
|
Jessica Petersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Helen Eriksson |
Aktivitus sports club |
Aktivitus |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Tor Lindqvist |
Göteborg |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Edvin Bergman Odenius |
Varberg |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Sven-Åke Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Fastarpz Runners |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Daniel Melin |
Borås Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Jens Andersson |
Tvååker |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Elina Larsson |
Varberg |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Ken Gullberg |
TeamFikaRunningClub |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Håkan Andersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Cissi Meltzer |
Golden Wellness |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Thomas Björkegren |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
Man |
1968 |
|