Anmälda till DXR - Dundret Extreme Running 2019
Avancerad sök
K22
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
Micael Andersson
Gällivare Endurance Club
Herrar
1977
Karin Stenberg
Gällivare Endurance
Damer
1990
Anders Strid
OK Sarven
Herrar
1985
Anneli Murto
OK Sarven
Damer
1968
Anton Murto
OK Sarven
Herrar
1999
Eelis Murto
OK Sarven
Herrar
2001
Henri Murto
OK Sarven
Herrar
2003
Walter Helldén
Sundbybergs IK Skidor
Herrar
2003
Jennie Waara
GSK
Damer
1975
Mathias Lyngmark
Gällivare Endurance
Herrar
1977
Magnus Näslund
Vattudalens LDK
Herrar
1987
Magnus Dagbro
Vegan Runners IK
Herrar
1991
Morgan Carlsson
Nilivaara IS
Herrar
1974
Anna Winther
Damer
1985
Ida Jansson
Damer
1980
Angelica Nilsson
Damer
1984
Tony Sorsa
Överkalix IF
Herrar
1967
Daniel Dyrander
Bergens IF
Herrar
1972
Alexander Engman
Gellivare Skidallians IK
Herrar
1997
Andreas Sande
Gellivare Skidallians
Herrar
1972
Jonas Majala
AXA Sportsclub
Herrar
1983
Peter Riekkola
Sävast ski team
Herrar
1972
Robin Nyström
Skellefteå Skidklubb
Herrar
1994
Anders Holma
Gällivare Endurance
Herrar
1988
Åsa Emanuelsson
Gällivare endurance
Damer
1973
Märtha Lindmark
IFK Kiruna
Damer
1999
Robert Rondahl
Herrar
1987
Jesper Lindberg
OK Sarven
Herrar
2001
Marcus Nilsson
Lulekamraterna
Herrar
1997
Anna Nilsson
Damer
1975
Anki Andersson
Gällivare Endurance
Damer
1975
Nils Liljebo
Herrar
1979
Mats Aho
Hårdrocksfysen Gällivare
Herrar
1984
Per-Mikael Nutti
Vaisa Sameförening
Herrar
1983
Roland Holmström
järvtjärns if
Herrar
1956
Andreas Karlsson
Kalix SK
Herrar
1999
Anton Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
Herrar
1994
Daniel Eiroff
-
Herrar
1997
Daniel Larsson
Gällivare Endurance
Herrar
1990
Erik Fagerström
Herrar
1995
Fredrik Båving
Luleå Triathlon
Herrar
1966
Celeste Monroe
Damer
1992
Gustaf Axelström
Herrar
1996
Mika Mellajärvi
Herrar
1994
Dan Blomqvist
Herrar
1968
Carolina Holmbom
Damer
1979
Erik Jänkänpää
Herrar
1980
Måns Lundberg
Luleå FIF
Herrar
1988
Simon Waller
IFK Umeå
Herrar
1990
Tim Stenberg
Trosa Alpina Klubb
Herrar
1988
Morgan Lindström
Herrar
1991
Linus Sköld
Herrar
1983
Anders Lindberg
BFKG
Herrar
1988
John Lidman
Axa SC
Herrar
1994
Karolina Andersson
Damer
1989
- -
-
Herrar
- -
-
Herrar
- -
-
Herrar
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Damer
K10
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Henrik Molander
Herrar
Man
1966
Carola Andersson
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Kurt Nilsson
Herrar
Man
1953
Kristina Helldén
Sommarwik
Damer
Kvinna
1971
Folke Helldén
Spånga HK
Herrar
Man
2007
John Helldén
Graninge NBK
Herrar
Man
1967
Robert Engfors
Herrar
Man
1981
Elise Eneris
GSK Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Sofia Åhman
Arvidsjaur
Damer
Kvinna
1986
magnus saveros
Nilivara IS
Herrar
Man
1946
Tomas Andersson
Hårdrocksfysen Gällivare
Herrar
Man
1983
Anna-Lena Kero
Sävast ski team if
Damer
Kvinna
1970
Moa Nilsson
Sävast ski team if
Damer
Kvinna
2000
Inger Nygren
Järvtjärn if
Damer
Kvinna
1959
Ann Andersson
Järvtjärn if
Damer
Kvinna
1959
Ellen Brodin
Damer
Kvinna
1993
Vilma Funck
Gellivare skidallians ik
Damer
Kvinna
1996
Anders Dagbro
Herrar
Man
1962
Ruben Nyberg
Gellivare Skidallians
Herrar
Man
2000
Wilma Riekkola
Sävast Skiteam
Damer
Kvinna
2003
Samantha Shryack
Damer
Kvinna
1986
Lina Lantto
Gällivare SK
Damer
Kvinna
2005
Hilma Törngren
Sävast Ski Team
Damer
Kvinna
2000
Anna Skånbeck
Damer
Kvinna
1992
Christer Edlund
Nilivaara IS
Herrar
Man
1966
Göte Josefsson
Nilivaara IS
Herrar
Man
1949
Per Juntti
Herrar
Man
1990
Mikael Edlund
Kornsjö MK
Herrar
Man
1988
Kristina Jonsson
Gällivare Endurance
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Ville Zedig
GSK Brottning
Herrar
Man
2004
Andreas Lindberg
KONTEX
Herrar
Man
1976
Jan Åhman
Lulekamraternas MOLK
Herrar
Man
1965
Rigmor Söderberg
Damer
Kvinna
1966
Sanna Vennström
Damer
Kvinna
1989
Camilla Enbom
Damer
Kvinna
1974
Helena Forsberg
Damer
Kvinna
1971
Patrik Enbom
Herrar
Man
1983
Johan Dahlqvist
Älvsbyhus
Herrar
Man
1976
Johan Noren
Älvsbyhus
Herrar
Man
1984
Nina Segerlund
Damer
Kvinna
1991
K2
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Alicia Engman
Nilivaara IS
Damer
Kvinna
2010
Arvid Wennberg
Luleå friidrott
Herrar
Man
2010
Saga Engfors
Gsk friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
2008
Tova Segerlund
GSK friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
2009
Ulf Jonsson
MAIF hockey
Herrar
Man
2007
Björn Jonsson
MAIF skidor
Herrar
Man
2009
Lo Jonsson
MAIF skidor
Damer
Kvinna
2012
Helene Martinsson
Damer
Kvinna
1965
Ann-Louise Eriksson
Damer
Kvinna
1973