Anmälda till Tullingeloppet 2019 Avancerad sök

Tullingeloppet 10 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
317 Martta Turpeinen Damer Kvinna Tullinge 2000
352 Lars Berglund Herrar Man Huddinge 1976
351 Fredrik Sandström Herrar Man Hägersten 1990
316 Ana Olsson AF Nacka Damer Kvinna Nacka 1977
315 Mia Eriksson Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1965
350 Daniel Vallin Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1976
314 Lucie Vallin Tullinge friidrott Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1977
348 Magnus Hazell Mälarhöjdens IK Herrar Man Tullinge 1972
349 Mats Lindros Mälarhöjdens IK Herrar Man Tullinge 1965
347 Saurabh Dhuriya Herrar Man Stockholm 1983
346 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF Herrar Man FARSTA 1976
345 Branislav Loncar Serbia Herrar Man Belgrade 1991
344 Alexander Nordwall Herrar Man Tullinge 1973
343 Mats Rörbecker Herrar Man Hägersten 1974
342 Jakob Ringblom TSM Running Herrar Man STOCKHOLM 1979
313 Anna-Karin Aldrin Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1981
341 Daniel Josbrant Herrar Man Tullinge 1981
311 Anna Friman Damer Kvinna Huddinge 1985
340 Johan Pettersson Herrar Man Rönninge 1983
312 Åsa Nilsson Damer Kvinna Rönninge 1985
339 Christer Hansson Herrar Man Rönninge 1969
310 Lena Näsman Tullinge Friidrott Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1979
338 Kasper Sund Herrar Man Stockholm 1994
337 Tomas Berggren Herrar Man Tumba 1978
308 Erica Andersson Damer Kvinna Vendelsö 1990
309 Jonna Linderholm Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1984
336 Holger Müntzing Herrar Man Tullinge 1967
335 Niklas Friste Friste Runners Herrar Man Yullinge 1970
334 Anders Kamlin OCR Stockholm IF Herrar Man Tullinge 1980
333 Oskar Parmhed Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1973
332 Matthew Smith Ericsson IK Herrar Man Vallentuna 1979
307 Olivia Paulsson K1 Modern Femkamp Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1994
331 Jonas Larsson Herrar Man Tullinge 1987
306 Wenche Eklund Damer Kvinna Solna 1987
305 Karin Källström Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1989
330 Elias Nywall Herrar Man Tullinge 2001
304 Carin Magnusson Damer Kvinna Nykvarn 1966
329 Simon Lundin OK Kolmården Herrar Man Norrköping 1994
328 Rickard Dittmer Herrar Man Värmdö 1973
327 Anders Braathen Gubbluffsarna Herrar Man TYRESÖ 1962
326 Patrik Henriksson Herrar Man Tumba 1983
325 Erik Thelander Herrar Man Tullinge 1983
324 edin masin Herrar Man huddinge 1985
319 Johan Faskunger Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1973
320 Patrik Hentschke Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1968
321 Patrick Pring Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1965
322 Martin Reimbladh Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1981
323 Peter Söderqvist Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1967
318 Johan Edlund Tullinge FIF Herrar Man Tullinge 1973
303 Helena Eriksson Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1963

Tullingeloppet 5 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
290 Ann-sofie Svärd-kullin Carnegie IF Damer Kvinna Hudinge 1968
289 Eva-Lotta Duhlin Tullinge friidrott Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1977
301 Patrick Jansson Herrar Man OXELÖSUND 1966
302 Joakim Jerkku Herrar Man OXELÖSUND 1979
300 Peter Bergman Tullinge SK Herrar Man Tullinge 1973
288 Alexandra Odell Damer Kvinna Älvsjö 1984
287 Agneta Flygare Enhörna IF Damer Kvinna Enhörna 1965
298 Emil Flygare Enhörna IF Herrar Man Enhörna 2004
299 Oskar Flygare Enhörna IF Herrar Man Enhörna 2006
297 Kevin Kuru Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1969
286 Ida Burén Tullinge Fif Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1966
285 Linda Räsänen Tullinge Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1974
284 Ida Lorentzon Tullinge friidrott Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1981
296 David Lorentzon Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge 1979
283 Inger Nordheden Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1946
295 Per Lindman Finspångs SOK Herrar Man Stockholm 1996
282 Jenny Bergh Tullinge Friidrott Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1980
281 Ann-Sofie Hansson Damer Kvinna Huddinge 1973
294 Roger Kjellström Herrar Man Huddinge 1968
293 Raffaele Mandoli Tullinge friidrott Herrar Man Tullinge FIF 1968
280 Jennie Lind Team Skavsåret Damer Kvinna JÄRFÄLLA 1985
279 Sofia Halvarsson Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1983
277 Carina Holmström Minarik Damer Kvinna Uttran 1967
278 Anne Urwin Damer Kvinna Handen 1970
276 Katarina Nywall Damer Kvinna Tullinge 1968
292 Isak Nywall Herrar Man Tullinge 1999
275 Camilla Eriksson Damer Kvinna Sollentuna 1973
274 johanna wistedt team vretbo Damer BANDHAGEN 1976
291 Henrik Kvarnlöt Enhörna IF Herrar Man Enhörna 1975

Tullingeloppet 5 km Ungdom (2002-2005)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
260 Anelia Danielsson Tullinge friidrott F15 (2004-2005) Kvinna Tullinge 1901
268 Kenan Kuru Tullinge friidrott P15 (2004-2005) Man Tullinge 2004
269 Ivan Yakovlev Tullinge friidrott P15 (2004-2005) Man Tullinge 2004
259 Ida Grimheden Mälarhöjdens IK F15 (2004-2005) Kvinna Tullinge 2005
266 Isak Storm Mälarhöjdens IK P15 (2004-2005) Man Tullinge 2005
267 Måns Hazell Mälarhöjdens IK P15 (2004-2005) Man Tullinge 2005
273 Wilhelm Bergman Tullinge SK P17 (2002-2003) Man Tullinge 2003
258 Emilia Bergman Tullinge SK F15 (2004-2005) Kvinna Tullinge 2005
265 Linus Jansson Hässelby SK P15 (2004-2005) Man OXELÖSUND 2004
272 Victor Häggh Enhörna IF P17 (2002-2003) Man Enhörna 2002
264 Marlon Tollefors Hässelby SK P15 (2004-2005) Man Danderyd 2004
263 Albert Söderqvist Tullinge friidrott P15 (2004-2005) Man Tullinge 2005
257 Maya Domanowsky Tullinge friidrot F15 (2004-2005) Kvinna Tullinge 2005
262 Gustaf Johansson Tullinge friidrott P15 (2004-2005) Man Tullinge 2004
256 Vilma Ilves Tullinge friidrott F15 (2004-2005) Kvinna Tullinge 2004
253 Olivia Faskunger Tullinge friidrott F15 (2004-2005) Kvinna Tullinge 2005
254 Sara Pring Tullinge friidrott F15 (2004-2005) Kvinna Tullinge 2005
270 Astou Sene Tullinge friidrott F17 (2002-2003) Kvinna Tullinge 2002
255 Hilma Claesson Tullinge friidrott F15 (2004-2005) Kvinna Tullinge 2004
261 Milian Hentschke Tullinge friidrott P15 (2004-2005) Man Tullinge 2005

Tullingeloppet 2,5 km Ungdom (2006-2009)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
227 David Siling P11 (2008-2009) Man Uttran 2009
193 Lana Asaad Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
243 Alicia Nordmark Niska Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2006
244 Pritha Routh Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2006
226 Max Emanuelsson P11 (2008-2009) Man Stockholm 2008
221 Mathhew Applequist Mälarhöjdens IK P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
222 Theodor Dauner Mälarhöjdens IK P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
223 Philip Dauner Mälarhöjdens IK P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
224 Noel Munkhammar Mälarhöjdens IK P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
225 Melker Lundblad Mälarhöjdens IK P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
184 Astrid Rasmusson Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
185 Nova Sandbom Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
186 Elodie Öhlin Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
187 Judit Hagerfors Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
188 Nathalie Franzén Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
189 Ofelia Theofilaktou Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
190 Agnes Ljungberg Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
191 Sara Holen Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
192 Iris Emanuelsson Mälarhöjdens IK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
183 Fanny Bergman Tullinge SK F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
220 Vilhelm Nordwall P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
219 Joel Åhgren Tullinge SK P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
218 Lucas Edlund FBI Tullinge P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
217 Marcus Larsson P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
216 Sten Hellmark Enhörna IF P11 (2008-2009) Man Enhörna 2008
215 Charlie Haile Selassie P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
182 Felicia Berggren F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tumba 2008
214 Gunde Hjorth Tullinge P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
180 Izla Poli Tullinge Friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2009
181 Juni Skog Tullinge Friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2009
242 Elsa Hedenius Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007
213 Martin Bergström Turebergs FK P11 (2008-2009) Man Sollentuna 2008
212 Axel Lundgren Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
211 Oliver Bergfoth Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2008
179 Agnes Parmhed Tullinge Friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
178 Ester Loy Tullinge friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge FIF 2008
241 Junie Forsberg Huddinge GF F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Huddinge 2007
252 Hjalmar Nywall P13 (2006-2007) Man Tullinge 2007
251 Marcus Dahlin P13 (2006-2007) Man Sollentuna 2007
250 matteus edetoft Danderyds SK P13 (2006-2007) Man Danderyds SK 2007
194 Nils Askengren Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
195 Daniel Bahow Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
196 Edvin Bergh Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
197 Alf Bäckström Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
198 Alve Calén Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
173 Matilda Danielsson Tullinge Friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2009
199 Vilgot Delsmo Rehn Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
200 Folke Duhlin Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
201 Vincent Eng Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
174 Lovisa Engvall Tullinge Friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2009
202 Anton Gräns Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
203 Albin Lagerlöf Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
175 Erica Lindahl Tullinge Friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2009
204 Ante Lindblad Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
205 Nils Lorentzon Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
206 Lykke Nordin Nobuoka Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
176 Miranda Nordmark-Niska Tullinge Friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2009
207 Axel Näsman Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
208 Linus Pääjärvi Björkqvist Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
177 Rebecka Sundman Tullinge Friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2009
209 Albin Winell Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
210 David Östberg Tullinge Friidrott P11 (2008-2009) Man Tullinge 2009
229 Anastasia Rozhkova Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007
230 Svea Huber Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007
231 Fanny Comerus Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007
232 Nora Söderqvist Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007
233 Linnea Hentschke Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2006
234 Livia Claesson Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2006
172 Juni Huber Tullinge friidrott F11 (2008-2009) Kvinna Tullinge 2008
235 Vera Duhlin Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007
245 Elias Wastholm Tullinge friidrott P13 (2006-2007) Man Tullinge 2007
236 Teresa Vallin Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007
237 Alicia Niska Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2006
246 David Askelund Tullinge friidrott P13 (2006-2007) Man Tullinge 2007
247 Emrik Berg Tullinge friidrott P13 (2006-2007) Man Tullinge 2006
248 Berk Erdal Tullinge friidrott P13 (2006-2007) Man Tullinge 2007
249 Felix Sundell Tullinge friidrott P13 (2006-2007) Man Tullinge 2007
238 Ida Widlund Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2006
239 Isabelle Skantz Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2006
240 Freja Schultz Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007
228 Hedvig Gunnerhed Tullinge friidrott F13 (2006-2007) Kvinna Tullinge 2007

Tullingeloppet 1,5 km Barn (2010-2011)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
171 Emil Rosendal Mälarhöjdens IK P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
132 Li Öhrqvist Järfälla Gymnasterna F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Järfälla 2011
170 Isak Tjernlund TTP P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
125 Maj Hagefors Mälarhöjdens IK F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
126 Thelma Verdier Mälarhöjdens IK F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
127 Julia Zettergren Mälarhöjdens IK F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
128 Leah Dourrouj Mälarhöjdens IK F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
129 Vera Post Mälarhöjdens IK F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
130 Melina Theofilaktou Mälarhöjdens IK F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
131 Maja Hazell Mälarhöjdens IK F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
166 Edward Ejderhamn Mälarhöjdens IK P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
167 Milian SSempasa Mälarhöjdens IK P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
168 Oliver Franzén Mälarhöjdens IK P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
169 Elias Riml Mälarhöjdens IK P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
124 Linn Wagner Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
165 Emil Möllerstedt P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
164 Leonard Hellmark Enhörna IF P9 (2010-2011) Man Enhörna 2010
123 Villemo Hellmark Enhörna IF F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Enhörna 2011
122 Jolin Livré F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
121 Jenni Räsänen Tullinge F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
120 Elise Högmark Mälarhöjdens friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Hägersten 2011
119 Maya Segtnan Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrottsförening F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Hägersten 2011
118 Minnah Lloyd F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullingr 2011
117 Elvira Tcheuchoua F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Grödinge 2011
163 Ruben Peny Torsvall Mälarhöjdens IK P9 (2010-2011) Man Stockholm 2011
162 Vincent Mononen Tullinge Friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
104 Alma Edman Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
105 Astrid Gladh Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
154 Benjamin Nordwall Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
155 Egil Sikberg Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
106 Elá Kizil Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
107 Elin Thibblin Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna tullinge 2010
156 Emil Gräns Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
108 Felicia Lyth Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
157 Gustaf Parmhed Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
158 Holger Persson Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man tullinge 2010
109 Ingrid Lofjärd Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna tullinge 2010
110 Isabelle Hörnquist Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna tullinge 2010
159 Jakob Svedenås Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man tullinge 2010
160 Julian Asp Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man tullinge 2010
111 Liv Ställberg Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna tullinge 2010
112 Lovisa Östervik-Hellberg Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna tullinge 2010
161 Milo Strandberg Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man tullinge 2010
113 Nelly Edman Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna tullinge 2010
114 Olivia Garpemo Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2010
115 Sonja Duhlin Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna tullinge 2010
116 Phoebe Granell Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna tullinge 2010
103 Agnes Barker Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
153 Alvin Engström P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010
151 Melker Lundgren Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
152 Mio Bogstedt Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
101 Felicia Andersson Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
102 Lina Edlund Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
150 Ivar Janson Hammarby IF P9 (2010-2011) Man Enskede 2010
100 Ella Dahlin F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Sollentuna 2010
149 marcus edetoft Danderyds SK P9 (2010-2011) Man Danderyds SK 2010
88 Emma Berg Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
89 Ellen Kågner Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
90 Ester Bäckström Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
91 Ida Högberg Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
92 Ida Gräns Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
93 Ida-Li Federley Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
94 Moa Åkerström Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
95 Nicolinn Larsson Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
96 Nora Ställberg Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
97 Emma Johansson Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
98 Tora Svae Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
99 Alma Forsman Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
134 Algot Lorentzon Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
135 Alexander Blomqvist Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
136 Anton Westin Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
137 Benjamin Forsling Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
138 Felix Gräns Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
139 Jakob Engqvist Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
140 John Flodmark Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
141 Lucas Wastholm Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
142 Noah Friblad Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
143 Noah Enberg Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
144 Sigge Vestlind Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
145 Vilgot Ohlsson Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
146 Vilgot Mårtensson Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
147 William Frelin Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
87 Majken Forsman Tullinge friidrott F9 (2010-2011) Kvinna Tullinge 2011
148 Adrian Rauschenbach Tullinge friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2011
133 August Riddersporre Tullinge Friidrott P9 (2010-2011) Man Tullinge 2010

Tullingeloppet 700 m Barn (2012-2013)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
86 Adam Siling P7 (2012-2013) Man uttran 2012
49 Ida-Lovisa Englund F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2015
50 Thyra Englund F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
48 Ebba Rosendal Mälarhöjdens IK F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
47 Evy Josbrant F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
85 Vilmer Winell Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
46 Vilma Rajamäki Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
81 Ingemar Nordström Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
82 Benjamin Franzén Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
83 Matheo Laskarakis Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
84 Taras Danyalenko Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
44 Vera Thelander Mälarhöjdens IK F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
45 Selma Eriksson Elbeak Mälarhöjdens IK F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
75 Herman Axelsson Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
76 Hjalmar Ehn Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
77 Walter Jonson Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
78 Casper Formanek Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
79 Odin Qvant Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
80 Erik Lardner Mälarhöjdens IK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
74 William Vougt Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
73 Elias Moisio P7 (2012-2013) Man Gnesta 2012
43 Filippa Florin F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Älvsjö 2013
72 Alfred Nilsson IFK Långspurt P7 (2012-2013) Man Älvsjö 2012
42 Ida Gräns Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
40 Agnes Thibblin Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
41 Nisha Patel Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
39 Stella Abebe F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
37 Elissa Marheig Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
38 Elisa Najjar Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
71 Isak Åhgren Tullinge SK P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
70 Benjamin Nicolaisen P7 (2012-2013) Man TULLINGE 2012
35 Märta Levinson Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna TULLINGE 2012
36 Molly Friblad Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
69 Elliot Haile Selassie P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
34 Lotta Hansson F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Rönninge 2013
33 Julia Räsänen Tullinge F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
67 Alfred Aasa Tullinge friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
31 Eira Danielsson Tullinge friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
68 Sixten Näsman Tullinge friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
32 Vera Ställberg Tullinge friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
66 Simon Forssell Westling Silverdal P7 (2012-2013) Man Sollentuna 2013
65 David Bergström Turebergs FK P7 (2012-2013) Man Sollentuna 2013
64 Henry Högmark P7 (2012-2013) Man Hägersten 2013
63 Arvid Bergh P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012
25 Florence Normark Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
26 Alva Lönnkvist Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
52 Albin Möllerstedt Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
53 Isak Bergh Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
54 Henning Karlsson Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
27 Agnes Anvret Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
55 Eliyas Kizi Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
56 Charlie Hörnqvist Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
28 Kelly Rodin Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
57 Gustav Åkerman Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
58 Vidar Lidströmer Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
29 Märta Lofjärd Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
59 Albin Johansson Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
60 Allan Olingdahl Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
61 Joar Tidholm Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
62 Milo Rihawi Andersson Tullinge Friidrott P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2013
30 Aneley Castillo Tullinge Friidrott F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2013
24 Moa Manley F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Tullinge 2012
23 Haley Leslie MIK F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Vallentuna 2012
22 Moa Forsberg Huddinge GF F7 (2012-2013) Kvinna Huddinge 2012
51 Marley Ablorh P7 (2012-2013) Man Tullinge 2012

Tullingeloppet 700 m Knattar (2014-)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
21 Melker Nilsson IFK Långspurt F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Älvsjö 2015
20 Ellen Nicolaisen F/P Knattar (2014-) Kvinna TULLINGE 2015
19 Gustav Levinson TSK F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2015
18 Stella Berggren F/P Knattar (2014-) Kvinna Tumba 2014
17 Theodor Bredberg F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2015
16 Marlon Fådal Mottaghy F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2015
15 Elias Linderståhl F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014
14 Vilmer Mononen Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014
2 Albin Åslund Eve Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014
3 Love Jonerholm Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014
4 Maja Flodmark Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Kvinna Tullinge 2014
5 Rut Lorentzon Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Kvinna Tullinge 2014
6 Victoria Frelin Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Kvinna Tullinge 2014
7 Ruben Forsling Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014
8 Ture Persson Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014
9 Tyra Johansson Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Kvinna Tullinge 2014
10 Einar Gladh Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014
11 Valter Gunnarsson Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014
12 Lea Ollén Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Kvinna Tullinge 2014
13 Mika Nordström Tullinge Friidrott F/P Knattar (2014-) Kvinna Tullinge 2014
1 Hilding Engström F/P Knattar (2014-) Man Tullinge 2014