Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2019 Avancerad sök

10 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
10208 Gustaf Lindblom Herrar 1982
10206 Staffan Sundvall Solvikingarna Herrar 1981
10205 Johan Ulff Herrar 1982
10204 Lykke Barck Damer Västar frölunda 1974
10202 Ulf Johansson Stenungsunds Friidrott Herrar 1951
10201 Finn Ternrud Herrar Göteborg 1973
10200 Malin Andersson Damer ASKIM 1988
10199 Mattias Andersson Herrar Göteborg 1987
10198 Anders Solvik Herrar 1976
10400 Johan Mattsson Herrar 1977
10197 Christian Persson Herrar 1990
10196 Mathias Johansson Umara sportsclub Herrar Torslanda 1967
10195 Joakim Fihn Herrar Göteborg 1980
10194 Stefan Engelbrektsson Alingsås IF Friidrott Herrar Alingsås 1972
10193 Julia Willén Damer Göteborg 1981
10192 Erik Diding Warberg Running Club Herrar Varberg 1975
10191 Johan Frisch Herrar Göteborg 1988
10190 Erika Jacobsson Damer Göteborg 1973
10207 Axel Sundberg Herrar Göteborg 1989
10188 Zakaria Azzeddine Herrar Göteborg 1989
10187 Erik Pettersson THEOCRGYM Herrar Göteborg 1981
10186 Erik Ottosson Green Machine Herrar Jönköping 1983
10185 Alexander Olsson Lonesome Runners Herrar Skepplanda 1981
10184 Kennet Klemets Herrar Göteborg 1964
10183 JanBilly Aas Kråkstad friidrett Herrar Kråkstad friidrett 1982
10182 Arvid Arnemyr Herrar GÖTEBORG 1997
10181 Toheed Ghandriz Gothenburg Herrar Mölndal 1982
10180 Randi Franzke Damer Göteborg 1989
10179 Anna Helena Burmark Björkåfrihet Damer 1985
10178 Lennart Hansson Rosapantern.com Herrar LERKIL 1953
10177 jari kauppinen Lonesome Runners Herrar Göteborg 1964
10176 Richard Holmes Torslanda Herrar Torslanda 1974
10175 Kristoffer Rosén Herrar Romelanda 1987
10174 Anders Hederskog MHK Herrar Göteborg 1985
10170 Said Enayatie Lag Klar Herrar 1987
10171 Rebwar Venya Lag Klar Herrar 1988
10172 Azade Venya Lag Klar Damer 1989
10173 Carl Johansson Lag Klar Herrar 1988
10168 Frida Dunger- Johansson Spring för Västsahara/ Emmaus Stockholm Damer 1993
10169 Julia Finér Spring för Västsahara/ Emmaus Stockholm Damer 1983
10166 Juan Obregon Spring för Västshara/Emmus Stockholm Herrar 1980
10167 Caroline Nord Spring för Västsahara/Emmaus Stockholm Damer 1990
10165 Louise Segerfelt Damer Lund 1995
10164 Peter Billqvist Herrar Hisings-Backa 1994
10203 Leo Magnusson Sävedalens AIK Herrar Göteborg 1998
10163 Maria Björklund Jönsson Damer Västra Frölunda 1990
10162 Anton Mattsson Herrar Göteborg 1980
10161 Mathias Niklasson Herrar Kungälv 1984
10160 Andreas Larsson Herrar Kareby 1984
10159 Viktor Fox Herrar Göteborg 1990
10158 Linda Segerfelt Damer GÖTEBORG 1991
10157 Ulrika Grönérus Majornas IK Damer 1981
10156 Svetlana Söderlund Damer Skövde 1969
10155 Li Edqvist Damer Göteborg 1970
10154 Petter Gustafsson Herrar Göteborg 1985
10153 Jakob Hjelmåker Herrar Västra Frölunda 1979
10152 Acke Holmberg Herrar Göteborg 1996
10151 Magda Hojjat Damer Göteborg 1975
10150 Johan Sabel Herrar Göteborg 1977
10149 Petter Westerström Uddevalla Frihetliga Socialister Herrar Uddevalla 1982
10148 Martin Ljungberg Vegan Runners IK Herrar Göteborg 1984
10147 Malin Lindahl Damer Ystad 1986
10145 Haroon Haidari Folkhögskolan i Angered Herrar 1990
10146 Ibrahim Abdulkarim Folkhögskolan i Angered Herrar 1997
10144 Elin Andersson Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1993
10143 Anna Fölsch Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1986
10140 Amanda Karlsson Vita Björn Norra Damer 1986
10141 Hannes Norblad Vita Björn Norra Herrar 1981
10142 Tova Norblad Vita Björn Norra Damer 1990
10139 Christer Ekvall Styrsö Herrar styrsö 1950
10138 Varadarajan Pattabiraman Ericsson AB Herrar Gothenburg 1986
10137 Sasidhar Podapati Ericsson AB Herrar Gothenburg 1993
10136 Rohan AppillaChakravarthula Gothenburg Herrar Gothenburg 1994
10135 Torbjörn Gabrielsson Uddevalla Boxningsklubb ställde Herrar Uddevalla 1986
10134 Cecilia Lundqvist AC Damer Göteborg 1987
10133 Shpetim Kameri Herrar Lindome 1992
10132 Ingemar Lund Svensk-Kubanska Föreningen Herrar Kungsbacka 1958
10131 Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar Trollhättan 1980
10130 Linda Heldebring Öjersjö Damer Öjersjö 1983
10129 Thord Jalker Herrar Västra Frölunda 1964
10128 Veronika Vinkó Damer Göteborg 1989
10127 Claudia Cauli Damer Gothenburg 1987
10126 Allan Gerdin Herrar Åsa 1983
10125 Sabina Sejdic Damer Örebro 1994
10124 Johan Cristensen Playscan Herrar 1987
10123 Lennart Andersson Herrar Göteborg 1960
10122 Daniel Jalker Stenmark Herrar Vargön 1987
10121 Jon Blomberg Herrar Göteborg 1988
10120 Pontus Alkenhoff Herrar Nödinge 1979
10119 lars nyberg Herrar hindås 1951
10118 Nadja Charters-Rowe Damer Västra Frölunda 1981
10117 Therese Boklund Ferreira Damer Västra Frölunda 1981
10116 Ida Feltzin Damer Angered 1984
10115 Ana Schlafer Damer Svanesund 1981
10112 Sandra Lindblom Damer Angered 2000
10110 Jens Naezer - Herrar Göteborg 1970
10111 Marlene Johanson - Damer Göteborg 1967
10108 Rune Fjelldal Vegan Runners IK Herrar Göteborg 1975
10109 Maria Seiver Damer Borås 1979
10107 Eva Sundqvist Damer Göteborg 1950
10106 Håkan Gustafsson Herrar Vänersborg 1961
10105 Andreas Köhler Ungkommunisterna Karlstad Herrar KARLSTAD 1994
10104 Karin Jansson Damer Göteborg 1969
10103 Louise Saaranen Damer Göteborg 1990
10102 Camilla Niklasson Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Damer 1999
10101 Martin Ahnoff Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1949
10100 Tom Dahlström Vegan Runners IK Herrar Göteborg 1984
10099 Katja Leibe Bergstedt Solvikingarna Damer Sätila 1960
10098 Cornelis Naezer Herrar Göteborg 1996
10097 Linnea Back GÖTEBORG Damer GÖTEBORG 1988
10096 Siri Hartmann Damer Göteborg 1980
10095 Örjan Ahnoff Centrum OK Herrar Farsta 1985
10094 Mattias Jonson Herrar 1980
10092 Samaneh Eskandari Damer Stockholm 1984
10093 Salman Eskandari Herrar Partille 1987
10091 Rudi Nickels TV Groß-Umstadt Herrar Gross-Zimmern 1956
10090 Liv Högmark Damer Lund 1984
10089 Sandra Caraan Vegan Runners IK Damer Göteborg 1991
10088 Simon Jonsson Vegan Runners IK Övrigt GÖTEBORG 1991
10086 Gabriel Steffensen Mölndal Herrar Göteborg 1996
10087 Tony Ekvall Strömstad Löparklubb Herrar Vänersborg 1971
10085 Adam Henrysson Stensjöns IF Herrar Eksjö 1993
10084 Klas Johansson Vegan runners IK Herrar Bollebygd 1981
10082 Hafiz Abdelhafiz Sävedalen AIK Herrar Partille 1996
10083 Daniel Berggren Strömstad Löparklubb Herrar Göteborg 1988
10081 Tommy Elg Proletären FF Herrar Gislaved 1985
10398 Linus Ahlbäck PKK Herrar 1990
10080 Björn Martinsson Strömstad LK Herrar Göteborg 1988
10078 Mikael Ekvall Västra Frölunda Herrar Västra Frölunda 1989
10079 Pierre Ekvall FRÄNDEFORS Herrar FRÄNDEFORS 1964
10077 Emelie Kinberg Damer Göteborg 1986
10076 Magnus Nilsson Herrar Uddebo 1976
10074 Johannes Malmgren Herrar Mölndal 1993
10073 Henrik Källén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1985
10072 Joakim Berlin Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1975
10071 Mitchel Rodriguez Herrar 1973
10070 Leodan Rodríguez Herrar Malmö 1992
10069 Anna Funkqvist Damer Göteborg 1986
10068 Keyvan Minoukadeh FiveFilters.org Herrar Gothenburg 1983
10067 Martin Barregård GATS Herrar Västra Frölunda 1970
10066 Erik Sundfelt GATS Herrar Göteborh 1978
10065 John Pangalos Herrar Göteborg 1988
10064 Petter Hellqvist Herrar Alingsås 1991
10063 Peter Andersson Herrar Angered 1977
10062 Jens Sandahl Sävedalen Herrar Savedalen 1969
10061 Christopher Tingö Majornas IK Herrar Göteborg 1988
10060 Tor Härnqvist Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1984
10059 Jakob Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1981
10058 Ylva Zetterlund Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1986
10057 William Wismeier Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1988
10056 Adam Nyström Proletären FF Herrar Stockholm 1990
10055 Zoltan Tiroler Svensk-Kubanska Föreningen Herrar Jönköping 1951
10054 Anders Karlsson Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1985
10049 Salah Amedian Västsahara Herrar 1982
10050 Rayan El Bechaoui CYC Palestina Damer 1993
10052 Reem Ghunmat UPwC Palestina Damer 2000
10053 Meran Zahran UPwC Palestina Damer 2001
10048 Burak Cakil Herrar Partille 1986
10047 Mattias Nilsson Herrar Göteborg 1975
10046 Oscar Lindholm Herrar Göteborg 1991
10045 Lars Ljungdahl Askim Herrar Askim 1990
10044 Lennart Odhström IF Elfsborg Herrar Las Palmas, Spanien 1956
10042 Mikael Andersson Arsenal Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1982
10043 Jesper Andersson Arsenal Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1991
10040 Joakim Fernandez Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1987
10041 Juana Fernandez Kilner Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1986
10039 Abdelrahman Asad Hisings Backa Herrar Hisingen 1997
10038 Lukas Ljungcrantz Vegan Runners IF Herrar NORRKÖPING 1992
10036 Siri Molin Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1990
10037 Robert Layton Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1988
10035 Agneta Samuelsson Proletären FF Damer Harestad 1962
10034 Matilda Blomgren Damer Göteborg 1998
10033 Alborz Sigrevi Herrar Hargshamn 1950
10032 Camille Pauzon Damer Trollhättan 1994
10031 Kim Svensson Herrar Göteborg 1980
10030 Philip Gelin Herrar Göteborg 1989
10029 Lina Baron Damer Göteborg 1986
10028 Linda Wilén Damer Göteborg 1988
10027 Johanna Olausson göteborg Damer Göteborg 1991
10026 Conny Ohlsson Herrar Partille 1944
10025 Abdulaziz Saleh Herrar Göteborg 1982
10024 Michaela Bergström Damer Kållered 1987
10023 Erland Caceres Fuerza Mapuche Herrar Göteborg 1979
10022 Johan Allander Herrar Lerum 1980
10021 Emma Haugdahl Damer Mölndal 1990
10020 Åze Nousratpour Damer Göteborg 1951
10019 Ala Rebwar Övrigt Gö****** 1983
10018 Desideria Rolfö Gbg noob Damer Göteborg 1988
10017 Ajla Hodzic Gbgnoob Damer Göteborg 1986
10016 Niclas Rosell Herrar Göteborg 1964
10015 Lars-Olof Månsson Solvikingarna Herrar GOTEBORG 1964
10014 Edda Ahrent Damer Ystad 1995
10013 Jonatan Fahlén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1990
10399 Ingemar Johansson Spring för Västsahara Herrar Mariehamn/Åland 1954
10011 Gema Alvarez Damer Kista 1980
10010 Johanna Rosenqvist Damer Göteborg 1991
10009 Age Stålberg Proletären FF Herrar Åmål 1962
10008 Matilda Carlström Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1988
10007 Bo Engstrand Hammarby skidförening Herrar STOCKHOLM 1955
10006 Johannes Norqvist Herrar Edane 1990
10005 Sakarias Norqvist Herrar Uppsala 1996
10004 Albin Norqvist Herrar Norrköping 1992
10003 Jesper Norqvist Herrar Karlstad 1994
10002 Elisabeth Ahrent Damer Sankt Olof 1962
10001 Axel Lyckberg Playscan Herrar Göteborg 1986

5 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
5294 Kamal Adi Herrar 2004
5292 Abdinasir Faarah Herrar 2004
5293 Karin Persson - Damer Göteborg 1974
5291 Shueyb Fasrah Herrar 2003
5290 John Johansson Herrar 1982
5287 Ljiljana Bukera Mixgården Damer 1970
5289 Olle Gerdin Herrar 1980
5400 Ewa Holmstedt Damer 1950
5286 Matthew Corney Herrar 1991
5305 Astrid Warberg Team Jacayl Damer Göteborg 1985
5304 Andreas Johansson Team Jacayl Herrar Göteborg 1984
5303 Oliver Lagnander Herrar Västra Frölunda 2009
5302 Vlatko Jovanovski Herrar Skene 1989
5390 Eric Morais Herrar Göteborg 1998
5288 Per Tillenius Ormögat trail Herrar Sävedalen 1970
5391 Christina Danielsson Damer Floda 1967
5392 Eva Gramnes Damer 1954
5393 Hanna Jadenius Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1986
5394 Olli Svenn Herrar 1956
5283 Beatrice Häggendal Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1998
5395 Hakim Ahmaed Mixgården Herrar 2001
5396 Jennifer Stensson Damer Göteborg 1993
5301 Tina Naga Damer 1990
5300 Linn Talmark Damer 1991
5282 Lars Selberg SOLVIKINGARNA Herrar Göteborg 1977
5281 Niclas Carlsson IK Burtlundarna Herrar Mölndal 1964
5280 Anton Andrén Herrar Göteborg 1988
5279 Marta Heras Damer Göteborg 1970
5278 Daniela Figueroa Västra Frölunda Damer Västra Frölunda 1980
5276 Jakob Albertsson Herrar VÄRNAMO 2002
5277 Marie Albertsson Damer VÄRNAMO 1980
5275 Amela Alivodic Damer Torslanda 1969
5274 Christer Simfors Majornas 2:a rote Herrar Göteborg 1962
5273 Anna Söderlund Damer Göteborg 1980
5272 ivan hermansson göteborg Herrar göteborg 1980
5271 Sara Rivera Olsson Damer Göteborg 1993
5270 Erling Borén - Herrar Göteborg 1990
5269 Alice Persson Damer Göteborg 1995
5267 László Sall Vesselényi Samidoun Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1990
5266 Erik Arvidsson Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1989
5284 Meik Erdelkamp - Herrar 1976
5261 Sofia Nilsson Björkåfrihet Damer 1987
5262 Anette Niklasson Björkåfrihet Damer 1983
5263 Kristin Ivarsson Björkåfrihet Damer 1983
5260 Felicia Haara Blatte United Damer 1985
5259 Pouya Sheikholeslami Lag Klar Herrar 1982
5255 Lina Sundström Damer 1992
5256 Teodor Sundström Herrar 1999
5257 Valter Sundström Herrar 1997
5258 Judit Sundström Damer 1965
5254 Johan Mårtensson MHK Herrar Olofstorp 1964
5251 Arwin Enyataie Lag Klar Herrar 1989
5252 Roza Enayatie Lag Klar Damer 1983
5253 Kevin Venya Lag Klar Herrar 1982
5246 Anders Sahlin Lilja Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1989
5247 Hannah Sahlin Lilja Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1999
5248 Hanna Bron Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1995
5249 Sara Brown Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1987
5250 Ludde Frishammar Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1993
5244 Ann-Sofi Klingborg Spring för Västsahara/ Emmaus Stockholm Damer 1983
5245 Nadine Frisk Spring för Västsahara/ Emmaus Stockholm Damer 1985
5243 Folke Bolin Herrar 1987
5242 Karin Johansson Damer Göteborg 1981
5241 elisabeth jangsten Damer Göteborg 1954
5239 Ivan Magnusson Sävedalens AIK Herrar Göteborg 2002
5238 Per Ahlström Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1977
5237 Anna-Karin Larsson Damer Göteborg 1972
5236 Moa Björnerås Damer Partille 1985
5235 Eva Ludvigsson Uddevalla Damer Uddevalla 1953
5233 Mikko Lind Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1996
5234 Odysseus Tjernberg Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1997
5231 Ahmed Mawed Palestinska Huset Herrar 2004
5232 Sedra Mawed Palestinska Huset Damer 2005
5229 Magnus Bergius Majornas IK Herrar 1980
5230 Cecilia Ridderstedt Majornas IK Damer 1985
5228 Rasoul Raisi Bahman Bergsjö Skolan Herrar 1988
5227 Susanne Fjällemark Ljungskile folkhögskola Damer Hisings-Backa 1957
5226 Stig Thörnqvist Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1953
5225 Ulla Alivodic Damer Hisings Backa 1946
5224 Ninn Mosel Awesome Damer Mölndal 1962
5223 Kerry Jonsson Herrar göteborg 1968
5222 Eva Jaksjö Damer Uddevalla 1959
5221 Nicklas Gunnarsson Örgryte IS Friidrottsklubb Herrar Göteborg 1996
5220 Astrid Eugensson Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1993
5219 Alida Alivodic Majornas IK Damer Göteborh 1979
5218 Johan Svensson Majornas IK Herrar Göteborg 1985
5217 Ine Bakken Gular IL Damer 1996
5213 Fredrik Andersson Bergsjö Skolan Herrar 1980
5214 Astrid Irvine Bergsjö Skolan Damer 1984
5215 Jenny Irvine Bergsjö Skolan Damer 1989
5216 Louie Irvine Bergsjö Skolan Herrar 1985
5212 Jonas Sjöstrand Herrar Mölndal 1983
5211 Anna Bjurklint Mölndal Damer Mölndal 1986
5210 Linda Jansson Övrigt Sävedalen 1985
5209 Tom Claesson Herrar Göteborg 1957
5268 Nicolas Malmsten Herrar Göteborg 1993
5207 Lena Warberg Damer göteborg 1957
5208 Fredrik Warberg Herrar göteborg 1955
5206 Marina Alvarado Göteborg Damer Floda 1956
5203 Bengt Alexandersson Herrar hoenoe 1952
5204 erik Alexandersson Herrar hönö 1988
5205 jonatan rignäs Herrar hönö 1992
5202 Erik Ström MHK Herrar Göteborg 1985
5201 Erik Elldér Herrar Göteborg 1985
5200 Johannes Kilner Annedal Anfallers Herrar Västra Frölunda 1977
5199 Anki Olsson Damer Göteborg 1971
5198 Rolf Bergsen Hagsätra Herrar Bandhagen 1952
5197 Mattias Luks IF Kville Herrar Göteborg 1979
5196 Monika Sundin Olofstorp Damer Olofstorp 1956
5194 Mats Fernström Herrar Göteborg 1957
5195 Loreto Labbé-Reveco Damer Göteborg 1963
5193 Jan Erik Bergqvist Röda Johanneberg Herrar 1979
5191 Tilda Skygebjerg Damer Mölndal 2005
5192 Emma Skygebjerg Runacademy IF Damer Mölndal 1975
5190 Sebastian Palmblad Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Herrar 1994
5189 Elin Rittmark Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1982
5188 Mo Kiswani PBN Herrar Angered 1979
5187 Joachim Hagvall Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1993
5185 Evelina Orrlöv Damer Göteborg 1988
5186 Chester Elmroth Herrar Göteborg 1989
5184 Nicolas Garcia Herrar Göteborg 1989
5183 Lars Gerdin Herrar Åsa 1948
5181 Alice Aobadia Damer Göteborg 1993
5182 Lina Elgeskog Damer Göteborg 1990
5180 Monica Boring Damer Göteborg 1965
5178 Jimmy Nord Hemsjö IF Herrar Alingsås 2006
5179 Jörgen Jonsson Hemsjö IF Herrar Alingsås 1971
5177 Pär Hallenberg Kalmar Herrar Kalmar 1982
5175 Alessando Cappello Playscan Herrar 1990
5176 Forida Chadoli Playscan Damer 1992
5174 Monika Sekovska Damer Skene 1993
5173 Valentina Bäckerstam Damer Göteborg 1983
5172 Sara Jabori Blatte United Damer 1990
5162 Joakim Olofsson Herrar 1983
5163 Anna Schoberg Damer 1983
5164 Katja Franklin Playscan Damer 1985
5165 Marcus Hevetin Playscan Herrar 1984
5166 Ellen Odlöv Playscan Damer 1985
5167 Putte Karlsson Playscan Herrar 1982
5168 Hampus Odlöv Playscan Herrar 1984
5169 Mattias Agerberg Playscan Herrar 1980
5170 Annika Hjälm Playscan Damer 1985
5171 Kaj Hjälm Playscan Herrar 1985
5161 Johan Elldér Herrar Malmö 1987
5160 Emma Samuelsson Damer Vargön 1988
5157 Gunnar Olofsson Giga IK Herrar 1951
5158 Ingela Söder Giga IK Damer 1970
5159 Gustav Söder - Olofsson Giga IK Herrar 2012
5148 Albin Sandström Blatte United Herrar 1989
5149 Arsalan Miradamadi Blatte United Herrar 1987
5150 Irmeli Alvarado Blatte United Damer 1990
5151 Irmeli Alvarado Blatte United Damer 1990
5152 Daniel Bäck Blatte United Herrar 1989
5153 Nathalie Alvarado Blatte United Damer 1991
5154 Antonio Alvarado Blatte United Herrar 1996
5155 Ruben Strandberg Blatte United Herrar 1983
5156 Nino Ramiz Blatte United Herrar 1986
5146 Ingrid Zachrisson Damer V Frölunda 1997
5147 Lovisa Gustafsson Damer Göteborg 1998
5143 Malin Wiberg Damer Göteborg 1984
5144 Erik Wiberg Herrar Göteborg 1987
5145 Lisa Thunström Damer Göteborg 1980
5140 Lena Öman Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1961
5141 Meis Jalil Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1995
5142 Amadeo Jalil Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1991
5126 Christian Andersson Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1980
5127 Adele Palm Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1996
5128 Mafalda Ruiz Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1990
5129 Fanny wiik Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1990
5130 Rikard Olausson Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1983
5131 Daniel Tano Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1981
5132 Jens Östling Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1995
5133 Johanna Turner PKK Damer 1990
5134 Nicklas Turner Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1989
5135 Arja Turner Proletären Kampsportsklubb Damer 1997
5136 Gualberto Teran Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1957
5137 Erik Linger Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1987
5138 Andreas Linger Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1985
5139 Andrej Berntsson Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1967
5121 Erik Oderstam Söron Bergsjö Skolan Herrar 1974
5122 Dylan Abdali Bergsjö Skolan Herrar 1990
5123 Carina Bergström Bergsjö Skolan Damer 1980
5124 Kent Lindberg Bergsjö Skolan Herrar 1985
5125 Greger Mossberg Bergsjö Skolan Herrar 1980
5119 Anton Söron Bergsjö Skolan Herrar 1989
5120 Johanna wahlgren Bergsjö Skolan Damer 1974
5117 Ebba Hagberg Damer Göteborg 1986
5118 Jimmy Ulldal Herrar Göteborg 1988
5116 Anna Evenstedt Damer Göteborg 1990
5115 Thomas Dahlén SKFs Kommunistiska förening Herrar Göteborg 1955
5114 ragnar nyberg Herrar hindås 1980
5113 Anna Öjendal Damer Göteborg 1998
5111 Lowe Bergström Herrar Göteborg 1988
5112 Hanna Forslund Damer Göteborg 1993
5110 Christine Karlevind Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Damer 1990
5109 Leif Olsson Goteborg Herrar Goteborg 1948
5107 Lilla Radovics Lindome Damer Lindome 1991
5108 Szabolcs Domján Lindome Herrar Lindome 1987
5106 Karin Björkblom Damer Göteborg 1981
5105 Olle Sandahl Herrar Klädesholmen 1945
5399 Nivin walid Abel Rahim Rizq UPwC, Palestina Damer 1995
5397 Jalaa S A Alree UPwC, Palestina Damer 1995
5104 Adham Abu Rweileh Herrar partille 1995
5103 Aisha Chalabi Järfälla Damer Järfälla 1981
5102 Marcus Jönsson Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1981
5101 Liliana Juarez Andino Damer LINDOME 1998
5100 Ingrid Moen Damer Gothenburg 1996
5099 David Mattsson Herrar Göteborg 1980
5098 Gustav Hansson Herrar Göteborg 1990
5097 Lennart Mårtensson Herrar Göteborg 1970
5094 Gabriel Thomsson Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Herrar 1985
5095 Martin Cornell Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Herrar 1985
5096 Anna Kallós Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Damer 1985
5093 Sten Brodén Idefjordens SK Herrar Strömstad 1950
5092 Stefan Gullholm Herrar GÖTEBORG 1964
5091 Andy Aurell 41457 Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 2004
5090 Annika Aurell 41457 Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1971
5089 Jessica Lobos Damer Göteborg 1988
5087 Sofia Bohlin Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Damer 1985
5088 Andrea Börjesson Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Damer 1985
5086 Claes Bjurklint Herrar Göteborg 1951
5085 Kerstin Andersson Team Sweden for Palestine Damer Stockholm 1963
5083 Sofie Ekvall Strömstad löparklubb Damer Trollhättan 1995
5084 Christofer Brunberg Herrar trollhättan 1993
5082 Miguel Alvarez Herrar Göteborg 1974
5081 Johanna Andersson Damer Nässjö 1979
5079 Asalan Mirdamadi Blatte United Herrar 1990
5080 Jibril Ismail Blatte Unied Herrar 1990
5069 Joel Otterlo Kuronen Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1991
5070 Fredrik Koch Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1990
5071 Nathalie Heidarian PKK Damer 1990
5072 Anders warberg Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1990
5073 Elliot Rath Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1990
5074 Alexander Alvarado Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1990
5075 Alfredo Teran Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1990
5077 Magnus Ottosson PKK Herrar 1990
5078 Emiliano Alvarado Proletären Kampsportsklubb Herrar 1990
5068 Ingegärd Lööf Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1946
5063 sven-arne persson hisings-backa Herrar hisings-backa 1949
5064 Eva Persson Hisings Backa Damer hisings-backa 1950
5065 Lotta Persson Hisings Backa Damer Hisings Backa 1978
5066 lisa Persson Hisings Backa Damer hisings-backa 1981
5067 sven-arne persson hisings-backa Herrar hisings-backa 1975
5285 Simon Larsson Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1983
5062 Lisa Magnusson Alingsas Damer Alingsås 1981
5061 Oskar Karlsson Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1985
5054 Akbar Hekmati Utbildning Förening Mehregan Herrar 1990
5055 Bijan Zarabi Utbildning Förening Mehregan Herrar 1990
5056 Hamid Rad Utbildning Förening Mehregan Herrar 1990
5057 Hakan Hekmati Utbildning Förening Mehregan Herrar 2001
5058 Masod Rad Utbildning Förening Mehregan Herrar 1991
5059 Siamak Taklimi Utbildning Förening Mehregan Herrar 1990
5060 Siamak Ansari Utbildning Förening Mehregan Herrar 1990
5053 Elisabeth Bjurklint Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1956
5052 Catherine Holt Göteborg Damer Göteborg 1985
5051 Kjell Corneliusson Herrar Göteborg 1963
5050 Susanne Björkblom Damer Göteborg 1986
5049 Johanna Giske Damer Göteborg 1979
5048 Ahmed Mahmoud Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1998
5047 Maria Jonsson Från Sverige till Palestina marathon Damer Sigtuna 1984
5046 Oliver Tiroler Svensk-Kubanska Föreningen Herrar Jönköping 2005
5045 Camilla Larsson Från Sverige till Palestina Damer Upplands Väsby 1970
5044 Tobbe Larsson Från Sverige till Palestina Herrar Upplands Väsby 1970
5043 Sara Staafgård Damer MÖLNDAL 1992
5042 Ulrica Nord Jansson Damer Mölndal 1977
5041 Minna Önner Angleflod Damer Göteborg 1988
5040 Karin Emanuelsson Damer Goteborg 1969
5039 Mahmoud Abbas CYC Palestina Herrar 1948
5398 Mohammad Abel Latif CYC Palestina Herrar 1991
5038 William Bernting Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1989
5036 Oscar Djupfeldt Herrar Göteborg 1984
5037 Emma Krantz Gothenburg Damer Göteborg 1988
5034 Roland Mårtensson Raftälven Herrar Föllinge 1947
5035 Catarina Stymne Raftälven Damer Föllinge 1946
5032 Ulf Nilsson Herrar Göyeborg 1953
5033 Ingrid Nilsson Damer Göteborg 1956
5031 Camilla Carlsson HÄLSÖ Damer HÄLSÖ 1967
5030 Marcia Grimes Damer Göteborg 1969
5028 Eva Hammad Damer Västra Frölunda 1948
5029 Nestor Verdinelli Herrar Västra Frölunda 1944
5027 Dan-Eric Archer Donkeys Triathlon Herrar Göteborg 1984
5026 Marie Fahlén Damer Göteborg 1955
5025 Alexandra Dahlén Jonason Grimmered Damer Västra Frölunda 1983
5024 Karin Mattsson Damer Göteborg 1981
5023 Anna-karin Alexandersson Damer Mölndal 1969
5022 Andreas Carlsson Brunkebergsåsen KorpenKlubb Herrar Kungälv 1998
5020 Sara Kelilnejad Övrigt Kungsbacka 1990
5021 Anders Christian Berntzén Övrigt Kungsbacka 1982
5019 Valentina Teresa Aras Angered Övrigt Angered 1983
5018 Gunnar Axelsson Herrar Henån 1951
5017 Bosse Johansson Göteborgs Hamnarbetares IF Herrar Göteborg 1950
5016 Monika Widegren Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1950
5015 Dan Kotka Folket i Bild Herrar Uppsala 1952
5014 Frida Tånghag Damer Göteborg 1989
5013 Robert Fabian Team S Hungary Herrar Borås 1972
5012 Jesper Berglund Herrar Hisings Backa 1980
5011 Paul Hedman Herrar Göteborg 1989
5010 Hanna Frejd Proletären FF Damer 1980
5009 Linda Valencia Team Thörn Damer 1990
5008 Daniel Carlenfors Herrar Göteborg 1978
5007 Linda Kroon Civilförsvarsförbundet Kungälv Damer HÄLSÖ 1967
5006 Lina Burlin Damer Göteborg 1979
5005 Jan Billy Aas Team Sportsmanden Herrar Kråkstad 1982
5004 Boel Johnsson Damer Stockholm 1986
5003 Victor Bergqvist Katrinelundskolan Herrar Västra Frölunda 2001
5002 Matilda Fahlén Damer Göteborg 1988
5001 Hans Hamrin sundbyberg Herrar Sundbyberg 1956

Promenad

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
547 Ingela Vitans 1960
548 Bernt Vitans 1960
549 Daniel Corniluesson 1979
551 Elisabet Rath GÖTEBORG 1962
554 Gertrud Rydén 1947
557 Angelo Jonsson 2009
556 Lars Rothelius Göteborg 1950
558 Maureen Jonsson 1948
559 Christer Jonsson 1945
563 Gunilla Hummel 1950
569 Andrea Börjesson Cliffhangerz oktoberkamraterna 2010
564 Jan Billy Aas Team Sahara maraton Kråkstad 1982
566 Rudi Nickels Team Sahara maraton Gross-Zimmerm 1956
0 Li Edqvist Team Sahara maraton Gøteborg 1970
0 Amanda Juarez Kulturkommitten cuscatlan 2010
571 Ingemar Abrahamsson 1956
573 Milla Mathiasson 2006
572 Terje Adkins Angered 1967
570 Amanda Juarez 2001
574 Natalia Hernandez 2006
585 Ralf Dahlborg 1942
588 Ola Rask 1951
605 Povel Johansson Göteborg Göteborg 1988
587 Robert Sandh Göteborg 1980
608 Marianne Alfredsson 1949
576 Joachim Varga Västra Frölunda 1966
575 Kjell Wahlgren Västra Frölunda 1966
636 Elvis Dedic Mixgården 2010
638 Emma Johnsson 1985
617 Karin Rojas 1977
611 John Lapidus 1973
639 Rehab Redwan Folkhögskolan i Angered 1992
621 Ralf Storm 1950
620 Melvin Halldin Borås 2005
619 Olivia Halldin Borås 2007
622 Lennart Frid 1948
623 Jan Wallinder 1948
560 Antonieta Ojeda Göteborg 1977
561 Björn Halvorsen Göteborg 1982
0 Arvid Gustafsson Ungkommunisterna Göteborg 1997
694 Leif Norqvist 1962
693 Erika Norqvist 1963
644 Younes Tamimi 1947
0 Nadja Lundberg Göteborg 1996
568 Annika Edit Albertsson Jönköping 1952
550 Martin Eklind Göteborg 1957
583 Leif Ållonberg 1952
616 Ida Lif Göteborg 1983
615 Vilgot Lif Sandh Göteborg 2015
614 Rolf Lif Hultsfred 1942
567 Tilda Albertsson VÄRNAMO 2006
553 Siw Lindsjö Majornas 2:a rote Göteborg 1961
555 Karin Gyllensten Bolin Göteborg 1955
279 Jens Halldin Proletären F Göteborg 1974
280 Anna Gustafsson Proletären FF Göteborg 1975
278 Test Wismeier Västra Frölunda 1999
276 Lena Edemell Lerum 1966
277 Nadja Edemell Floda 1994
275 Linda Jensen Skövde 1991
274 Minoo Koefoed Björkåfrihet 1985
273 Agneta Ehnebom Proletären FF Tanumshede 1953
272 Bitte Claesson 1965
270 Berit Ölander Göteborg 1958
271 Jan Strömqvist Hällingsjö 1952
269 Maria Kihlman Göteborg 1982
268 Clea Hydman Spring för Västsahara/ Emmaus Stockholm 1978
267 Ninni Vinkler 1950
266 Robert Giglio Götebörg 1977
265 Stella Leeman Kungsbacka 2012
264 Lena Cassel Torslanda 1953
261 Arazani Jahle Bergsjö Skolan x 1980
262 Mark Jojnson Folkhögskolan i Angered x 1959
263 Claes Arlid KP Gislaved 1959
258 James Andersson Bergsjö Skolan Bergsjö Skolan 1975
259 Rigmor Eriksson Bergsjö Skolan x 1967
260 Jessika Forsberg Bergsjö Skolan x 1984
256 Yvonne Nilsson Göteborg 1961
257 Stefan Nilsson Göteborg 1960
255 Gunilla Engberg GÖTEBORG 1950
253 Mikael Sundberg Proletären FF 1955
254 Agnetha Sundberg 1954
251 Margareta Ask Huskvarna 1950
252 Mikael Ask Huskvarna 1948
239 Rana Alkassar Folkhögskolan i Angered 1990
240 Anisa Anisa Folkhögskolaan Angered 1990
241 Nawal Abid Nasir Folkhögskolan i Angered 1990
242 Emine Semo Folkhögskolan i Angered 1984
243 Huda Saleh Mohammad Folkhögskolan i Angered 1992
244 Jemila Jemila Folkhögskolan i Angered 1988
245 Abeer Assaf Folkhögskolan i Angered 1990
246 Huda Saleh Mohammad Folkhögskolan i Angered 1987
247 Smira Korkis Folkhögskolan i Angered 1999
248 Asmaa Asmaa Folkhögskolan i Angered 1981
249 Diana Hazen Folkhögskolan i Angered 1985
250 Bothania Bahdi Folkhögskolan i Angered 1984
238 Torgny Johansson KP X 1952
237 Bo Harringer Dynamo Majorna V Frölunda 1947
236 Karin Hjertstrand Göteborg 1974
234 Gudrun Lindahl Göteborg 1952
235 Leif Lindahl Göreborg 1948
233 Bitte Claesson Fredskommittén 1956
231 Kristian Lund Alingsås Alingsås 1975
232 AnnaClara Bäckerstam Alingsås Alingsås 1980
230 Birgitta Falk Palestinagruppen i Gbg Gothenburg 1952
229 Krister Hägg Proletären FF 1957
228 Karl Ask Göteborg 1978
227 Jannike Bahlenberg Göteborg 1952
226 Janne Danielsson 1948
225 Mats Claesson Proletären FF 1955
224 Jenny Kilner Västra Frölunda 1977
223 Anita Danielsson Göteborg 1940
222 Hans Johansson Lidhult Lidhult 1957
221 eva schmidt Göteborg 1944
219 Marianne Persson Göteborg 1952
220 Anna Sabel Göteborg 1978
217 Anita Lindelöf Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1947
218 José Dominguez Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1945
216 Gun Svensson Göteborg 1955
215 Hannah Ascher Göteborg 1989
213 Inga-Lill Atterlöv 1960
214 Sofie Johansson 1991
212 Mirjam Önner Göteborg 1961
211 ingemar amberntsson ingemar amberntsson skephult 1953
206 Larserik Begqvist Röda Johanneberg x 1957
207 Pia Svensson Röda Johanneberg x 1970
208 Eva Svensson Röda Johanneberg x 1968
209 Kristin Bergqvist Röda Johanneberg x 1969
210 Sanna Losell Röda Johanneberg x 1972
205 Petter Klein Göteborg 1949
204 Anna-Nora Zell Göteborg 1954
202 Josefin Kilner Göteborg 1979
203 Tomas Kilner Göteborg 1979
200 Jenny Tedjeza Donsö 1976
201 Andreas Tedjeza Donsö 1976
199 Shirin Tavallaey Roodsari Göteborg 1953
198 Per Bergh Proletären FF göteborg 1948
197 ROGER GROSS Göteborg 1944
196 Eva Brunsten Mattsson IFK Kungälv Kungälv 1953
195 Tanja Mäntylä Göteborg 1961
194 Kickan Einarsson Göteborg 1950
192 Mia Gerdin Åsa 1948
193 Klara Gerdin Åsa 1989
190 Paul Reitz Göteborg 1961
191 Cathrine Bergman Reitz Spartacuskören Göteborg 1961
189 Christer Carneby Göteborg 1955
184 Asbjörn Boring Göteborg 1957
185 Ida Boring Göteborg 1995
186 Elma Boring Göteborg 1999
187 Maria Stellas Göteborg 1966
188 Karl Boring Göteborg 1928
183 Bo Brinkhoff Göteborg 1946
182 Staffan Lundberg Nej till Nato Gbg 1950
176 Lena Blom Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1960
177 Roberto Ahumada Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1958
178 Nelson Alvarado Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1961
179 Katarina Bororsson Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1966
180 Pedro Rodriquez Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1955
181 Markus Franklin Playscan x 1982
174 Barbro Svensson LH Slottsälven Göteborg 1950
175 Noomi Svensson LH Slottsälven Göteborg 2011
173 Rayen Kelilnejad Malmö 1988
169 Fredy Saigado Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1960
170 Veronica Duran Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1972
171 Cecilia Claesson Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1956
172 Armando Elgueta Latinamerikanska Föreningen för mänskliga rättigheter x 1958
167 Per-Ove Åström Alingsås 1949
168 Elsa-Lena Åström Åström 1950
166 Ann-Catrine Heden Årsta 1951
165 Vanja Gustafsson Göteborg 1964
164 Roger Hultgren LH Slottsälven Göteborg 1957
163 Fattah Moosavi 1953
158 Ulf Rydberg Bergsjö Skolan 1974
159 Viktoria Norling Bergsjö Skolan 1970
160 Erik Backlund Bergsjö Skolan 1959
161 Anita Ahlerup Bergsjö Skolan 1956
162 Gunnel Larson Bergsjö Skolan 1975
155 Monzer El Sabini Bergsjö Skolan 1956
156 Pieter Söron Bergsjö Skolan 1954
157 Sören Zetterholm Bergsjö Skolan 1970
154 Malin Sandstig Bergsjö Skolan 1974
152 Raija Karlsson Styrsö 1958
153 Lennart Karlsson Styrsö 1953
150 Ralf Berntsson Proletären FF Göteborg 1950
151 Eva-Britt Thörnqvist Berntsson Proletären FF 1949
148 Eva Palm Göteborg 1953
149 Ingmar Palm Göteborg 1950
147 Paul Ingemansson Proletären FF 1950
146 Maya Dahlén Göteborg 1966
143 ejsa nyberg hindås 1986
144 hilda bernrell hindås 1992
145 selma bernrell hindås 2016
142 kersti hamrin Sundbyberg sundbyberg 1955
141 OSKAR BRIVING ingen Göteborg 1979
140 Hugo wahlgren Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna 1990
139 Artur Szandrowski Göteborg 1986
132 Katja Alheden Nej till Nato Gbg 1948
133 Jan Löfgren Nej till Nato Gbg 1950
134 Christer Carneby Nej till Nato Gbg 1950
135 Bernt Sandberg Nej till Nato Gbg 1955
136 Maud Bergman Nej till Nato Gbg 1955
137 Ljubica Buba Nej till Nato Gbg 1956
138 Kjell Martinsson Nej till Nato Gbg 1955
130 Unni Brandeby V Frölunda 1946
131 Ola Fransson V Frölunda 1948
129 Kjell Johansson Västra frölunda 1953
128 Linnea Almgren Nybro 1990
127 Sri Nimpuno Nej till Nato Gbg göteborg 1939
126 Eva Jadenius Angered Angered 1956
125 Lars Björkblom Uppsala 1948
124 Eva Myrdal Skarpnäck 1956
123 Majvi Liljegren Göteborg 1954
122 Henry Ascher Göteborg 1953
121 Catarina Cramér - Stockholm 1953
120 Jenny Johnsson Mölndal 1989
118 Bengt Thoreson 1949
119 Lisbeth Hansson 1953
116 Martin Österlin Svensk-Kubanska Föreningen Göteborg 1942
117 Louise Österlin Svensk-Kubanska Föreningen Göteborg 1944
115 Johannes Kvarnström Proletären FF 1992
114 Eva Bergström Göteborg 1980
110 Teddy John Frank Kommunistiska Partiet 1941
111 Christina Frank Kommunistiska Partiet 1948
112 Thomas Frank 1974
113 Sven Arne Halvardsson Kommunistiska Partiet 1946
109 Charlotte Andersson Göteborg 1987
108 Henrik Johansson Göteborg 1977
105 Lukas Nordlund Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna 1985
106 Caroline Nordlund Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna 1986
107 Andreas Holmgren Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna 1985
103 Håkan Linger Göteborg 1955
104 Claudia Martini Linger Göteborg 1962
102 Johan Ågren GÖTEBORG 1962
101 Anna Artén 1948
100 Ulf Olausson 1955
99 Bibbi Ljungvall Spartacuskören Göteborg 1947
97 Carin Asplund Proletären FF 1950
98 Gustav Asplund Proletären FF 1945
96 Olle Minell Proletären FF 1946
95 Lennart Wiborgh Lund 1956
94 Eva Alroth Lund 1956
93 Stefan Almqvist Spartacuskören Göteborg 1949
91 Frida Werlid Mörka Fronten 1978
92 Jakob Bergman 1975
89 Marianne Hüll Hisings Kärra 1947
90 Kaj Gustafson Hisings Kärra 1946
88 Louise Svensson Vänersborg 1975
85 Gabor Tiroler Svensk Kubanska 1955
86 Mats Nordlund 1952
87 Ylva Nordlund 1952
84 Ove Karlsson Proletären FF Göteborg 1945
83 Bia Håkansson-Michalski - Göteborg 1953
80 Stina Ekvall - Västra Frölunda 1989
81 Annica Gustafsson Strömstad LK FRÄNDEFORS 1965
82 Laijla Ekvall Vänersborg 1941
79 Ulf Björnerås Floda 1950
78 Örjan Mattsson Tjuvholmens IF Kungälv 1949
76 Lars Källén Lysekil AIK 1952
77 Lotta Källén Lysekil AIK 1958
75 Susan Voss Göteborg 1952
73 Patrik Paulov Göteborg 1973
74 Ida Öberg Göteborg 1979
72 Dan Tarnvik 1955
71 Barbro Eriksson Väröbacka 1958
70 Martin Hanegren goeteborg 1962
69 Inger Johansson Göteborg 1948
68 Ulf Halldin Halmstad 1947
67 Peer Hovden göteborg 1952
66 Anne Reitz Goeteborg 1957
65 Mario Sousa Uppsala 1949
64 Håkan Lundqvist Göteborg 1947
63 Sandra Wismeier Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1988
61 Jon Wetteholm Göteborg 1983
62 Karin Wetteholm 8257 Göteborg 1987
60 Annica Bäckerstam Proletären FF Göteborg 1954
59 Gunnar Silvermo Qviding FIF Göteborg 1951
56 Clara Nankler 1950
57 Janne Nankler 1944
58 Tove Nankler 1984
55 Bengt Johansson Proletären FF Varberg 1957
53 Göran Andersson Göteborg 1943
54 Agneta Sjöblom 1950
52 Ewy Gahnström Uddevalla 1951
51 Pia Jacobsen Marstrand 1975
49 Hjördis Fohrman Proletären FF Jonsered 1951
50 Kjell Fohrman Proletären FF Jonsered 1950
48 Kent Sarmark Proletären FF V Frölunda 1953
47 John Näsman Göteborg 1954
45 Dick Eriksson Alingsås 1954
46 Ingela Eriksson Thelin Alingsås 1954
44 Gert Larsson Proletären FF 1949
43 Bruno Bran Proletären FF Göteborg 1944
42 Tove Johnsson Mölndal 1954
40 Sanna Kilner Proletären FF Göteborg 1956
41 Bertil Kilner Proletären FF Göteborg 1940
39 Marianne Karlsson Bohus 1953
37 Robert Lyons The Freedom Theatre Göteborg 1947
38 Zaher Kayali Partille 1962
36 Ellen Lind 1992
35 August Eliasson Göteborg 1986
34 Moa Eliasson Göteborg 1993
33 Ingrid Frejd Ch/ok Cliffhangerz/oktoberkamraterna Göteborg 1985
32 Mimmi Hansson Proletären FF Göteborg 1989
31 Gil Tarschys 1958
30 Josef Kelilnejad Mölndal 1961
29 Bertil Andersson Göteborg 1952
28 Anita Källén Sävedalen 1946
27 Barbro Axelsson Henån 1953
26 Lennart Gradén Göteborg 1948
25 Marie Lundberg Proletären FF göteborg 1958
24 AnnChristine Karlsson Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1959
23 Johanna Franck Göteborg Göteborg 1983
21 Eva Britt Svensson Växjö 1990
22 Lennart Börjesson Växjö 1990
17 Bengt Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1948
18 Lisa Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1953
19 Elinor Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1982
20 Kalle Johansson Proletären FF 1997
10 Gunnel Thörn Team Thörn 1990
11 Janne Johansson Team Thörn 1990
12 Dyveke Thörn Team Thörn 1990
13 Larsa Thörnblom Team Thörn 1990
14 Sara Thörn Team Thörn 1990
15 Patrik Friedland Team Thörn 1990
16 Linnéa Friedland Team Thörn 1990
9 Christina Lydén Göteborg 1948
8 Staffan Ehnebom Proletären FF Tanumshede 1952
7 Guje Höglund Göteborg 1947
5 Jane Mattsson V.Frölunda 1948
6 Leif Mattsson V.Frölunda 1953
4 Annsofi Pettersson Spartacuskören Göteborg 1949
3 Reinhold Bergqvist Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1945
1 Diaj Hermansen 1949
2 Agneta Sundin Svensk Kubanska 1957

Barn 1,2 km (rek. upp till 9 år)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
647 Siri Hansson 2008
646 Vinga Sagström Göteborg 2011
650 Victor Barck IFK Göteborg Västra frölunda 2010
649 Lucas Barck Västra frölunda 2012
657 Majken Sjömar Göteborg 2013
660 Arvid Eriksson Holst göteborg 2011
662 Kasper Bergqvist 2013
659 Ayo Halvorsen Göteborg 2012
695 Nori Helgesson 2012
698 Simon Bang 2011
697 Isadora Bang 2011
699 DYLAN Selberg SOLVIKINGARNA Göteborg 2010
652 Irma Liedman Tolereds AIK Göteborg 2012
663 Leo Bernting Göteborg 2014
665 Loyd Blomqvist 2013
671 Abbe Gutierrez Göteborg 2013
664 Ada Djupfeldt GÖTEBORG 2014
658 Kaj Möller Willén Göteborg 2012
670 Ossian Riisager Göteborg 2013
0 Valle Rittmark Göteborg 2012
669 Ellinor Grehn hindås 2012
666 Salomon Hartman Göteborg 2011
338 Tilde Cruz 2009
337 Tindra Cruz Göteborg 2008
336 Viktor Persson FIBK Göteborg 2011
335 Iman Charafi 2009
333 Iris Moberg Göteborg 2011
334 Elsa Kemi Göteborg 2011
332 Annie Karlsson Stenungsunds konståkningsklubb Marstrand 2014
331 Meja Hedberg GKIK Västra Frölunda 2012
322 Ayat Alkhateb Palestinska Huset 2011
323 George Christ 2011
324 Mohmoud Beatar Palestinska Huset 2011
325 Sara Beatar Palestinska Huset 2012
326 Jod Almawed Palestinska Huset 2012
327 Lemar Murad Palestinska Huset 2012
328 Hamzeh Almawed Palestinska Huset 2012
329 Alma abd Alhafez Palestinska Huset 2012
330 Sadal abd Alhafez Palestinska Huset 2012
317 Måns Farkas Majornas IK 2010
318 Adam Haddad Majornas IK 2010
319 Sixten willner Majornas IK 2010
320 Alexis Lopez Majornas IK 2010
321 Nilas Ridderstedt Majornas IK 2010
316 Alice Sundén GÖTEBORG 2012
315 Frans Magnusson Majornas IK Göteborg 2010
313 Minna Karlsson Löddeköpinge 2011
314 Nell Karlsson Löddeköpinge 2014
312 Torsten Horne 41841 2012
311 Edda Rauer Göteborg 2013
310 Alma Bäckerstam Lund KIK Alingsås Alingsås 2011
308 Albin Luo Norblad Vita Björn Norra 2013
309 Ester Norblad Vita Björn Norra 2013
307 Anton Jeppsson Jeppsson Västra Frölunda 2011
305 Elias Kilner SG97 Västra Frölunda 2010
306 Isak Kilner SG97 Västra Frölunda 2012
304 Bill Sabel Göteborg 2011
302 Edvin Kilner Göteborg 2014
303 Emelie Kilner Göteborg 2010
301 Elias Audeh Göteborg 2012
299 Helen Boring Göteborg 2015
300 Malin Boring Göteborg 2015
298 Dag Fridén Göteborg 2007
296 Sigrud Hjälm Playscan x 2012
297 Lisa Hjälm Playscan x 2011
295 Aldo wiik Proletären Kampsportsklubb 1999
294 Elin Lindskog Kungsbacka 2012
289 Nilla willander 2011
290 Oscar willander 2012
291 Olle Hansson 2012
292 Arvid Spetz 2011
293 Vidar Spetz 2011
288 Axel Öberg Göteborg 2010
287 Freja Holt Göteborg 2013
286 Valter Jarold Halldin 2010
285 Elis Barregård 2013
284 Charlie Tiroler Svensk-Kubanska Föreningen Jönköping 2010
283 wim Nankler 2012
282 Erik Thelin Alingsås 2012
281 Love Lundstedt Göteborg 2013

Barn 2,2 km (rek. upp till 12 år)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
582 Mixgården 1 Mixgården 2010
600 Mixgården 2 2010
602 Mixgården 3 2010
604 Mixgården 4 Mixgården 2010
610 Karim Alnajjar Mixgården 2010
625 Izzat Alnajjar Mixgården 2010
626 Malek Omerat Mixgården 2010
627 Jamal Omerat Mixgården 2010
628 Mohammed Abadi Mixgården 2010
629 Ernad Dedic Mixgården 2010
630 Dennis Derdic Mixgården 2010
631 Elvis Osmanovic Mixgården 2010
632 Amjed Sayed Mixgården 2010
633 Omar Abdusalam Mixgården 2010
634 Ferath Akgun Mixgården 2010
635 Fatima Abbas Mixgården 2010
641 Adam Bark Kållered 2008
642 Jakob Bark Kållered 2008
592 Filippa Wikberg Mölnlycke 2009
595 Josefin Wikberg Mölnlycke 2009
594 Emil Wikberg Mölnlycke 2006
593 Liam Jensen Mölnlycke 2006
651 Arvid Liedman Tolereds AIK Göteborg 2009
672 Billie Lopes Arespång VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA 2008
607 Ester Barregård Team Antenn Västra Frölunda 2009
381 Inez Halldin Göteborg 2008
382 Rut Halldin Göteborg 2006
383 Viggo Gustafsson Göteborg 2004
380 Edvin Persson FIBK Göteborg 2008
378 Oskar Holmes Triathlon Väst Torslanda 2009
379 Kajsa Holmes Triathlon Väst Torslanda 2010
377 Judith Högberg Majornas IK Göteborg 2008
376 Julia Karlsson Stenungsunds konståkningsklubb Marstrand 2009
375 Lena Dunger Johansson Spring för Västsahara/ Emmaus Stockholm 2007
374 Angelo Jonsson Sommarlägret 2009
373 Livia Hedberg GKIK Västra Frölunda 2008
364 Mohammad Murad Palestinska Huset 2007
365 Rabiea Alhateb Palestinska Huset 2007
366 Hala Beatar Palestinska Huset 2007
367 Malak AlMawed Palestinska Huset 2007
368 Malak Mawed Palestinska Huset 2008
369 Sham Almawed Majornas IK 2008
370 Yaman Murad Palestinska Huset 2008
371 Diana Almawed Palestinska Huset 2008
372 Bayan Alkhateb Palestinska Huset 2009
357 Frans Bergström Printz Majornas IK 2007
358 Lilly Sagström Majornas IK 2007
359 Judit Markhede Majornas IK 2007
360 Morris Säker Majornas IK 2007
361 Tora Hellervik Majornas IK 2007
362 Leo Björkman Majornas IK 2007
363 Aston Söndling Majornas IK 2007
356 Ruben Andersson Sommarlägret 2008
355 Alexander Söderlund Skövde 2009
354 Ester Magnusson Majornas IK Göteborg 2008
352 Elsa Hamark Göteborgs Badmintonklubb Göteborg 2009
353 Agnes Hamark Göteborgs Badmintonklubb Göteborg 2007
351 Ville Bäckerstam Lund Alingsås IF Alingsås 2009
350 Alma Jeppsson Jeppsson Västra Frölunda 2009
349 Inez Kilner SG97 Västra Frölunda 2008
348 Elmy Sabel Sabel Göteborg 2008
347 Miranda Selg Alingsås 2008
346 Sture Hallenberg Kalmar Kalmar 2009
345 Leo Lehto Göteborg Göteborg 2007
344 Sigrid Öberg Göteborg 2007
343 Ester Barregård Västra Frölunda 2009
342 Andre´ Emanuelsson-Karlsson Goteborg 2009
341 Lisa Thelin Alingsås 2008
340 Alexander Blom Kärra KIF Hisings Kärra 2007

Minifredsloppet

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
535 Axel Zita 2013
536 Einar Zita 2016
538 Iris Mägi 2016
540 Lara Saharkhiz Öjersjö 2014
539 Benjamin Eskandari Öjersjö 2013
541 Lauren Persson 2012
542 Jouni Ivarsson Göteborg 2016
543 Nils Sjöstrand Mölndal 2015
544 Hasan Obaeed 2013
546 Emilia Amkell 2011
545 Isabelle Amkell 2014
552 Lilly Pollak 2014
0 Ture Nordqvist VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA 2015
577 Keyla Rodrigues Mölndal 2016
578 Zoey Rodrigues