Resultat Stockholm Triathlon 2019

Damer Olympisk Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Damer Olympisk Motion  3304  Stina Bladin    2:32:18 
Damer Olympisk Motion  3303  Paulina Dubas  /tri club danmark  2:41:06 
Damer Olympisk Motion  3114  Ella Georgsson  Högbo GIF  2:45:03 
Damer Olympisk Motion  3118  Camilla Mårtensson    2:45:20 
Damer Olympisk Motion  3223  Jenny Eliasson    2:45:22 
Damer Olympisk Motion  3270  Outi Helenius    2:48:01 
Damer Olympisk Motion  3433  Maina Green  Asker Triatlon  2:48:06 
Damer Olympisk Motion  2828  Elisabeth Varming  Lidingö Triathlon  2:49:06 
Damer Olympisk Motion  3207  Jenny Broman Wegersjö  Team Broman  2:49:19 
Damer Olympisk Motion  10  3308  Emelie Genarp  Team Powerwoman Athletic Club  2:49:25 
Damer Olympisk Motion  11  3276  Charlotta Grähs  Heleneholms IF Tri Team  2:49:56 
Damer Olympisk Motion  12  3456  Mette Hasselgren  Swim4fun  2:50:17 
Damer Olympisk Motion  13  3040  Agneta Lundblad    2:51:36 
Damer Olympisk Motion  14  3605  Elona Vermelin    2:51:59 
Damer Olympisk Motion  15  3306  Sanna Steen  Spårvägen CK  2:52:15 
Damer Olympisk Motion  16  3444  Louise Forsberg    2:52:28 
Damer Olympisk Motion  17  3401  Emma Olsson  Karlshamn Triathlon  2:52:32 
Damer Olympisk Motion  18  3285  Natalie Persson  Team PowerWoman Athletic Club  2:52:56 
Damer Olympisk Motion  19  3288  Julia Björn  Johanneshov  2:54:24 
Damer Olympisk Motion  20  3466  Marie Henriksson  Sports Club SPC Triathlon  2:54:48 
Damer Olympisk Motion  21  3244  Julia Jüllig    2:54:59 
Damer Olympisk Motion  22  3251  Karin Fristedt    2:55:28 
Damer Olympisk Motion  23  3250  Silje Vilval    2:55:29 
Damer Olympisk Motion  24  3462  Sara Modig  Team Power Woman  2:56:04 
Damer Olympisk Motion  25  3468  Jenny Jörgensen    2:56:06 
Damer Olympisk Motion  26  3419  Agnes Karlsson    2:56:08 
Damer Olympisk Motion  27  3214  Anna Rosen  Team Powerwoman  2:56:16 
Damer Olympisk Motion  28  3249  Linnea Östedt    2:56:37 
Damer Olympisk Motion  29  3441  Marie Karlsson    2:57:39 
Damer Olympisk Motion  30  3305  Maria Schietse  SMACK  2:58:32 
Damer Olympisk Motion  31  3208  Malin Gundmark    2:58:55 
Damer Olympisk Motion  31  3627  Susanne Erbe    2:58:55 
Damer Olympisk Motion  33  3662  Eva Lilliecreutz  IK NocOut.se  2:59:28 
Damer Olympisk Motion  34  3084  Emelie Wall  Polisen if  2:59:40 
Damer Olympisk Motion  35  3650  Kolbrun Johanna Runarsdottir  Ericsson Stockholm IK  3:00:03 
Damer Olympisk Motion  36  3226  Inger Åberg    3:00:03 
Damer Olympisk Motion  37  3451  Rosa Danenberg    3:00:13 
Damer Olympisk Motion  38  3287  Mia Bekhus  IFK Lidingö  3:00:23 
Damer Olympisk Motion  39  3271  Mari Etholén    3:00:31 
Damer Olympisk Motion  40  3265  Maria Wallander Halén    3:00:50 
Damer Olympisk Motion  41  3630  Amandine Le Cahain  Plankton-Hummus Triathlon  3:00:54 
Damer Olympisk Motion  42  3452  Annika Hollsten  Stöcke TS Järnet  3:01:16 
Damer Olympisk Motion  43  3455  Frida Franzon    3:01:19 
Damer Olympisk Motion  44  3438  Maja Lindblom    3:01:50 
Damer Olympisk Motion  45  3611  Elsa Rimhagen  Motala AIF  3:02:06 
Damer Olympisk Motion  46  3635  Mia Arvholm Toijer    3:02:49 
Damer Olympisk Motion  47  3291  Karolina Fehn    3:02:54 
Damer Olympisk Motion  48  3204  Linda Nordin  Tbok  3:03:26 
Damer Olympisk Motion  49  3263  Jenny Tärndal    3:03:38 
Damer Olympisk Motion  50  3436  Vanessa Andersson    3:03:46 
Damer Olympisk Motion  51  3458  Lena Hasselgren Lindsten    3:03:47 
Damer Olympisk Motion  52  3620  Madlaina Costa    3:04:08 
Damer Olympisk Motion  53  3302  Mia Carlsson  Båstad Triathlon Center  3:04:09 
Damer Olympisk Motion  54  3083  Anna Priedite    3:04:17 
Damer Olympisk Motion  55  3215  Sofia Johansson  Häggenås  3:04:26 
Damer Olympisk Motion  56  3266  Emmy Jallow    3:04:30 
Damer Olympisk Motion  57  3407  Helen Elemida  Stuga 77  3:04:50 
Damer Olympisk Motion  58  3618  Johanna Molander  Team 5.0  3:04:52 
Damer Olympisk Motion  59  3402  Ingela Peterson Arrhenius  Ingela P Arrhenius Form och Ill.  3:05:27 
Damer Olympisk Motion  60  3449  Scott Rochelle  KA3 IF  3:05:51 
Damer Olympisk Motion  61  3645  Kerstin Gläser    3:05:54 
Damer Olympisk Motion  62  3289  Sara Ax Nordstrand    3:06:03 
Damer Olympisk Motion  63  3061  Ann-Christin Lindberg    3:07:06 
Damer Olympisk Motion  64  3459  Emma Melin  Stockholm  3:07:24 
Damer Olympisk Motion  65  3236  Bodil Carleskär  Ryssbergets IK  3:07:39 
Damer Olympisk Motion  66  3245  Sofia Söderquist Kruth    3:07:49 
Damer Olympisk Motion  67  3113  Jenny Sivervik    3:07:50 
Damer Olympisk Motion  68  3295  Anna Beckius    3:07:50 
Damer Olympisk Motion  69  3252  Karin Ebert    3:07:55 
Damer Olympisk Motion  70  3656  Åse Hamn  Executive Value  3:08:00 
Damer Olympisk Motion  71  3435  Lotta Johansson  Färjestadens Motions IF  3:08:09 
Damer Olympisk Motion  72  3431  Rhona Cox  Triathlon Väst  3:08:15 
Damer Olympisk Motion  73  3200  Jannie Östergård    3:08:19 
Damer Olympisk Motion  74  3443  Eva Insulander  Team Powerwoman Athletic Club  3:08:31 
Damer Olympisk Motion  75  3277  Carita Thorén  Gotlands bro ok  3:09:02 
Damer Olympisk Motion  76  3309  Hanna Lilja    3:09:04 
Damer Olympisk Motion  77  3283  Karolina Mikkonen    3:09:08 
Damer Olympisk Motion  78  3258  Clara Wahl    3:09:12 
Damer Olympisk Motion  79  3235  Petra Sintorn    3:09:32 
Damer Olympisk Motion  80  3463  Karin Nygård Höijer    3:09:49 
Damer Olympisk Motion  81  3671  Lene Sandvoll Stern  Evli Triathlon Challenge  3:09:50 
Damer Olympisk Motion  82  3243  Cecilia Björk  Stockholm City Triathlon  3:09:59 
Damer Olympisk Motion  83  3457  Sylwia Czarnocka  Stockholm City Triathlon  3:10:06 
Damer Olympisk Motion  84  3453  Christa Maynard    3:10:17 
Damer Olympisk Motion  85  3467  Anna Wallin    3:10:23 
Damer Olympisk Motion  86  3297  Lena Karlsson  Halmstadtriathleterna  3:10:48 
Damer Olympisk Motion  87  3465  Theresa Cronfalk  Team Powerwomen Athletic Club  3:11:10 
Damer Olympisk Motion  88  3209  Camilla Wallander    3:11:35 
Damer Olympisk Motion  89  3400  Alexandra Berkhout  TZC Vahalis  3:11:41 
Damer Olympisk Motion  90  3116  Karin Wannerberg  Power Woman  3:12:02 
Damer Olympisk Motion  91  3267  Madeleine Nylander  Team Nylander  3:13:02 
Damer Olympisk Motion  92  3259  Cecilia Haij    3:13:19 
Damer Olympisk Motion  93  3217  Ulrika Wallon  Stockholm  3:13:32 
Damer Olympisk Motion  94  3070  Hilke Sohr    3:13:35 
Damer Olympisk Motion  95  3228  Anna Almén    3:14:00 
Damer Olympisk Motion  96  3423  Anna Winblad    3:14:16 
Damer Olympisk Motion  97  3090  Oda Nyhus    3:14:19 
Damer Olympisk Motion  98  3644  Jenny Sperens    3:14:23 
Damer Olympisk Motion  99  3446  Mari Lif    3:14:27 
Damer Olympisk Motion  100  3614  Marianne Anell    3:14:29 
Damer Olympisk Motion  101  3119  Malin Myllymäki    3:14:37 
Damer Olympisk Motion  102  3439  Hanna Nylund    3:15:23 
Damer Olympisk Motion  103  3269  Veronica Adolphsson    3:15:23 
Damer Olympisk Motion  104  3454  Kajsa Alenmyr    3:15:59 
Damer Olympisk Motion  105  3437  Molan Li    3:16:04 
Damer Olympisk Motion  106  3227  Cecilia Mårtensson  Umara Sports Club  3:16:05 
Damer Olympisk Motion  107  3218  Anna Hultqvist  Fredrikshof CK  3:16:07 
Damer Olympisk Motion  108  3643  Maria Beronius  Team B3  3:16:17 
Damer Olympisk Motion  109  3307  Mia Greayer    3:16:22 
Damer Olympisk Motion  110  3256  Annika Håkansson    3:16:55 
Damer Olympisk Motion  111  3261  Mia Dahlälv    3:18:32 
Damer Olympisk Motion  112  3203  Emelie Östergård  Länsförsäkringar IF  3:18:40 
Damer Olympisk Motion  113  3464  Pernilla Johansson  TiP  3:19:00 
Damer Olympisk Motion  114  3024  Elin Gerdin    3:19:48 
Damer Olympisk Motion  115  3222  Lena Carlberg Johansson  TOT Triathlon Club  3:20:22 
Damer Olympisk Motion  116  3058  Gabrielle Wreile  Ingen  3:20:33 
Damer Olympisk Motion  117  3264  Sophia Ahldén    3:20:48 
Damer Olympisk Motion  118  3221  Andrea Weber  TG Hanau Triathlon  3:20:50 
Damer Olympisk Motion  119  3424  Evelina Lundevall    3:21:53 
Damer Olympisk Motion  120  3233  Jenny Johansson    3:22:01 
Damer Olympisk Motion  121  3219  Sara Grahm  Bromma IF  3:22:02 
Damer Olympisk Motion  122  3450  Kristina Andersson    3:22:25 
Damer Olympisk Motion  123  3461  Åsa Fritzell  ERS  3:22:42 
Damer Olympisk Motion  124  3460  Michele Ferrari    3:22:42 
Damer Olympisk Motion  125  3254  Catrin Eberius    3:22:49 
Damer Olympisk Motion  126  3280  Cynthia Travia    3:23:29 
Damer Olympisk Motion  127  3426  Lisa Munkhammar    3:24:26 
Damer Olympisk Motion  128  3286  Eva Forslund    3:25:28 
Damer Olympisk Motion  129  3284  Lillemor Rosberg    3:25:39 
Damer Olympisk Motion  130  3248  Valentina Hoyos  Stockholm Triathlon Club  3:26:32 
Damer Olympisk Motion  131  3255  Niku Shams Zanjani    3:27:03 
Damer Olympisk Motion  132  3298  Emma Nilsson    3:27:13 
Damer Olympisk Motion  133  3293  Judith Maiers    3:27:37 
Damer Olympisk Motion  134  3231  Malin Jakobsson  Spånga  3:27:43 
Damer Olympisk Motion  135  3622  Katarzyna Salacinska  Team Envol  3:27:48 
Damer Olympisk Motion  136  3434  Linda Limerick  Åkersberga Triathlon  3:28:26 
Damer Olympisk Motion  137  3428  Mimmi Nilsson    3:28:58 
Damer Olympisk Motion  138  3292  Wendy Broadgate  Fredrikshof IF CK  3:29:10 
Damer Olympisk Motion  139  3087  Melina Galeadi  Vangarians  3:31:44 
Damer Olympisk Motion  140  3430  Marie Åberg Petersson  Axa sportsclub  3:32:03 
Damer Olympisk Motion  141  3422  Agneta Wahlström  Vattenfall IF  3:33:27 
Damer Olympisk Motion  142  3238  Malin Kjellén    3:33:39 
Damer Olympisk Motion  143  3028  Yuliya Maslyn    3:33:47 
Damer Olympisk Motion  144  3102  Matilda Persson    3:34:26 
Damer Olympisk Motion  145  3411  Felicia Minorsson  Ingen klubb  3:34:41 
Damer Olympisk Motion  146  3069  Annika Wallbom  Tynningö IF  3:34:44 
Damer Olympisk Motion  147  3210  Karolina Jackson-Ward  Stockholm City Triathlon  3:35:13 
Damer Olympisk Motion  148  3013  Johanna Tydén  AXA Sports Club  3:35:31 
Damer Olympisk Motion  149  3253  Matilda Kristell    3:36:02 
Damer Olympisk Motion  150  3299  Sara Carlin    3:36:06 
Damer Olympisk Motion  151  3294  Annie Gustavsson    3:36:49 
Damer Olympisk Motion  152  3442  Annika Ahlberg  TSM  3:37:30 
Damer Olympisk Motion  153  3413  Matea Tunjic    3:37:59 
Damer Olympisk Motion  154  3445  Tove Erikslund    3:38:39 
Damer Olympisk Motion  155  3212  Elin Öberg Shaya    3:39:37 
Damer Olympisk Motion  156  3247  Sofie Persson  Älta IF  3:39:59 
Damer Olympisk Motion  157  3274  Kristiina Mellin  Team Power Woman Athletic Club  3:41:21 
Damer Olympisk Motion  158  3290  Laura Carrasco    3:42:18 
Damer Olympisk Motion  159  3230  Isabell Berglund  Spånga  3:42:23 
Damer Olympisk Motion  160  3414  Ulrika Nordahl    3:42:34 
Damer Olympisk Motion  161  3281  Olivia Krakau  Incoord IF  3:42:54 
Damer Olympisk Motion  162  3672  Jenny Lindahl  SPIF Triathlon  3:44:36 
Damer Olympisk Motion  163  3237  Ros Hill  3:45:05 
Damer Olympisk Motion  164  3097  Kristina Mackintosh    3:45:10 
Damer Olympisk Motion  165  3268  Ing-Marie Nylander  Team Nylander  3:45:35 
Damer Olympisk Motion  166  3300  Sofie Ryberg  Göteborg  3:47:27 
Damer Olympisk Motion  167  3279  Zuzanne Eriksson    3:48:32 
Damer Olympisk Motion  168  3205  Kristin Remnås    3:48:44 
Damer Olympisk Motion  169  3206  Maria Gustafson    3:48:45 
Damer Olympisk Motion  170  3404  Susan Nilsson  Norrköpings Triathlon Klubb  3:51:50 
Damer Olympisk Motion  171  3060  Anna Skaring  AEC  3:53:05 
Damer Olympisk Motion  172  3301  Anja Stjerndahl    3:54:20 
Damer Olympisk Motion  173  3257  Susanne Sandström  AXA Sports Club  3:59:47 
Damer Olympisk Motion  174  3220  Anna Löfgren  Sobi Triathlon  4:59:26 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNF  3296  Magdalena Ciolczyk  MBC 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNF  3448  Jenny Deijfen   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3272  Niina Bergring   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3273  Alexandra Flink  Spånga 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3275  Lucy Lindgren   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3010  Rebecka Svalland   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3017  Linda Andersson  Stockholm 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3031  Anki Rösiö  B3C 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3034  Charlotte Shubeli  Stockholm 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3038  Eva-Lena Karlsson  Kalmar Simsällskap 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3048  Tea Dahlgren   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3403  Anne-Lie Nielsen  Norrköping Triathlon 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3071  Lena Krog-Jensen   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3405  Lisa Gop   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3406  Andrea Glaser   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3408  Anna Klöfver   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3409  Johanna Södermalm   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3410  Mika Nilsson   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3412  Jennifer Brown   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3440  Caroline Theorell  Fredrikshofs FIF 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3447  Caroline Aurén  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3607  Jenny Linné   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3278  Frida Erlandsson  KA 3 IF 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3213  Annie Kellerman   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3224  Gabriella Westberg   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3225  Anna Lindskog   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3229  Elisabeth Svensson   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3232  Ylva Ekmark   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3234  Veronica Larsson  Gällivare Endurance 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3415  Cecilia Björklund  Vattenfall IF 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3417  Sara Woldegiorgis   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3420  Madelen Casta  UT Kolmården 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3421  Sofia Bodin 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3425  Linda Persson  Ericsson Stockholm IK 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3427  Stine Johansen   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3429  Hanna Nauckhoff   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3432  Cynthia Kjerr  Triathlonväst 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3239  Hanna Törnqvist  Åkersberga Triathlon 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3240  Fanny Åhlund   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3241  Anna Persson Nygårdh  Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3246  Helene Bäckman   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3260  Elsa Stendebakken 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3262  Charlotte Kläppe   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3282  Malin Sundin  Incoord IF 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3095  Rebecka Lindström Mamani  Triathlon Väst 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3201  Linda Åström  Sollentuna 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3202  Ashley Perl   
Damer Olympisk Motion  DNS  3211  Tintin Chien  Taiwan 
Damer Olympisk Motion  DSQ  3416  Olivia Downey   
Damer Sprint Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Damer Sprint Motion  4262  Emilie Nuyens  Race & Shine  1:17:32 
Damer Sprint Motion  4511  Madleen Johannesson  Team Power Woman Athletic Club  1:24:11 
Damer Sprint Motion  4251  Emilia Lindström  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  1:26:41 
Damer Sprint Motion  4811  Ebba Gustavsson  Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap  1:27:25 
Damer Sprint Motion  4677  Nicole Lesko    1:28:51 
Damer Sprint Motion  4649  Michaela Reali    1:29:22 
Damer Sprint Motion  4854  Lina Atteryd  Heleneholms IF Tri Team  1:29:31 
Damer Sprint Motion  3216  Anna Denell  Bromma  1:30:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  4869  Johanna Eriksson Northun    1:31:04 
Damer Sprint Motion  10  4466  Ulrika Johansson  Hudik Triathlon Klubb  1:31:19 
Damer Sprint Motion  11  4802  Therese Wiklöf  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  1:31:40 
Damer Sprint Motion  12  4847  Katarina Stolt    1:33:44 
Damer Sprint Motion  13  4445  Viktoria Ahlfors  FMV Sport  1:34:08 
Damer Sprint Motion  14  4712  Helena Öigaard  She Rides  1:34:28 
Damer Sprint Motion  15  4643  Matilda Kihlgren    1:34:34 
Damer Sprint Motion  16  4719  Inga Bergström  Team Ljungskog  1:35:35 
Damer Sprint Motion  17  4470  Eva Hardell  Bäckebo skid o motion  1:36:11 
Damer Sprint Motion  18  4518  Karin Axelsson  SS04  1:36:15 
Damer Sprint Motion  19  4288  Linda Steiner  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  1:36:21 
Damer Sprint Motion  20  4803  Sara Eriksson    1:36:30 
Damer Sprint Motion  21  4261  Linn Sjöstedt    1:36:33 
Damer Sprint Motion  22  4697  Ylva Williams  I love B  1:36:58 
Damer Sprint Motion  23  Annick Hernot  On peut le faire  26:42 
Damer Sprint Motion  24  4863  Mia Gannedahl Franco    1:37:08 
Damer Sprint Motion  25  5004  Kajsa Skafte  Vegan Runners IK  1:37:11 
Damer Sprint Motion  26  4862  Emma Gävert    1:37:16 
Damer Sprint Motion  27  4861  Linda Ståhlberg    1:37:38 
Damer Sprint Motion  28  4667  Åsa Östberg  Neorunners  1:37:43 
Damer Sprint Motion  29  4619  Mia Klingvall  Stockholm  1:37:47 
Damer Sprint Motion  30  4651  Monica Manske  TSM Running  1:37:55 
Damer Sprint Motion  31  4625  Jennie Hysing    1:38:28 
Damer Sprint Motion  32  Mathilde Hernot  On peut le faire  27:06 
Damer Sprint Motion  33  4858  Tove Christiansson  Mellby Runners  1:39:09 
Damer Sprint Motion  34  4433  Paula Zart Krebs    1:39:17 
Damer Sprint Motion  35  4614  Catarina Arvén  Ving Sport  1:39:19 
Damer Sprint Motion  36  4850  Susanne König    1:39:36 
Damer Sprint Motion  37  4426  Matilda Marstorp  1:40:32 
Damer Sprint Motion  38  4459  Matilda Olsson    1:40:34 
Damer Sprint Motion  39  4708  Helena Göransson  Stockholmspolisens IF Simhopp  1:40:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  40  4849  Gunilla Gard  Mora Triathlon  1:40:56 
Damer Sprint Motion  41  4603  Magdalena Sjödin Larsson  Meckbach Träning  1:41:13 
Damer Sprint Motion  42  4657  Sophie Taintor    1:41:17 
Damer Sprint Motion  43  4054  Caroline Delattre    1:41:32 
Damer Sprint Motion  44  4808  Zara Jääaro    1:41:41 
Damer Sprint Motion  45  4652  Julia Sjöberg    1:42:18 
Damer Sprint Motion  46  4672  Charlotta Glaser    1:42:25 
Damer Sprint Motion  47  4848  Josefin Carlsson    1:42:33 
Damer Sprint Motion  48  4451  Deirdre Forker    1:42:42 
Damer Sprint Motion  49  4631  Marie Björk  Team Power Woman  1:42:48 
Damer Sprint Motion  50  4805  Linda Malmqvist  Stockholm City Triathlon  1:42:55 
Damer Sprint Motion  51  4650  Pia Weller    1:43:03 
Damer Sprint Motion  52  4821  Cecilia Dahlin    1:43:07 
Damer Sprint Motion  53  4626  Josephine Broberg    1:43:10 
Damer Sprint Motion  54  4827  Terese Olofsson    1:43:12 
Damer Sprint Motion  55  4679  Josefine Nordin    1:43:15 
Damer Sprint Motion  56  4835  Gustafsson Snaar Maria    1:43:16 
Damer Sprint Motion  57  4837  Sara Hällerståhl    1:43:29 
Damer Sprint Motion  58  4695  Liselotte Nilsson    1:43:43 
Damer Sprint Motion  59  4716  Stina Treven  3VN  1:43:47 
Damer Sprint Motion  60  4683  Christine Adrian    1:43:51 
Damer Sprint Motion  61  4692  Tanja Feltsen    1:43:52 
Damer Sprint Motion  62  4696  Ann Lindholm  I love B  1:44:01 
Damer Sprint Motion  63  4853  Jenny Pollak  Annas team  1:44:10 
Damer Sprint Motion  64  4718  Anna Olli    1:44:25 
Damer Sprint Motion  65  4510  Melissa Svesse    1:44:33 
Damer Sprint Motion  66  4828  Rebecca Rosander  Team Simcoachen  1:44:41 
Damer Sprint Motion  67  4800  Cecilia Nyblom  Stockholm City Triathlon  1:44:55 
Damer Sprint Motion  68  4864  Eleonor Sandström    1:45:07 
Damer Sprint Motion  69  4618  Johanna Ugand    1:45:24 
Damer Sprint Motion  70  4866  Ida Hedström    1:45:42 
Damer Sprint Motion  71  4680  Tora Uebel    1:45:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  72  4506  Sofia Grebius    1:45:59 
Damer Sprint Motion  73  4435  Linnéa Svärd    1:46:36 
Damer Sprint Motion  74  4622  Katarina Dahlin    1:46:46 
Damer Sprint Motion  75  4627  Karin von Schewen Sterndal    1:46:48 
Damer Sprint Motion  76  4662  Angelina Heineman    1:46:51 
Damer Sprint Motion  77  4656  Jenny Hedström    1:46:52 
Damer Sprint Motion  78  4682  Johanna Gran    1:46:53 
Damer Sprint Motion  79  4666  Bodil Höglund    1:46:59 
Damer Sprint Motion  80  4450  Mirjam Johansson    1:47:01 
Damer Sprint Motion  81  4691  Karin Salzberg    1:47:15 
Damer Sprint Motion  82  4710  Kim Vizins Kjellberg    1:47:29 
Damer Sprint Motion  83  4704  Jennifer Lai    1:47:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  84  4602  Elin Skarin    1:48:08 
Damer Sprint Motion  85  4711  Helena Lind    1:48:17 
Damer Sprint Motion  86  3242  Lena Skjerdahl    1:48:21 
Damer Sprint Motion  87  4709  Helena Widerström  Brunnsvikens Kantotklubb  1:48:27 
Damer Sprint Motion  88  4831  Sofia Karlberg    1:48:35 
Damer Sprint Motion  89  4826  Malin Arnesson    1:48:39 
Damer Sprint Motion  90  4820  Joan Farhang    1:48:45 
Damer Sprint Motion  91  4641  Gunnel Axelsson  IBM club  1:48:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  92  4629  Hanna Svensson  Team Powerwoman Athletic Club  1:48:58 
Damer Sprint Motion  93  4867  Alexandra Ridderstad    1:49:13 
Damer Sprint Motion  94  4440  Johanna Alwert    1:49:14 
Damer Sprint Motion  95  4658  Ute Vander    1:49:16 
Damer Sprint Motion  96  4859  Karin Axelsson  Praktikertjänst  1:49:17 
Damer Sprint Motion  97  4512  Nasim Stannemark    1:49:33 
Damer Sprint Motion  98  4713  Hanna Ärfström    1:49:48 
Damer Sprint Motion  99  4706  Christina Widhe Qvist    1:50:01 
Damer Sprint Motion  100  4601  Anna Flach  Viksjö  1:50:26 
Damer Sprint Motion  101  4494  Zohe Johansson  Team B3  1:50:39 
Damer Sprint Motion  102  4844  Annika Bromberg  Älta IF  1:50:53 
Damer Sprint Motion  103  4717  Martina Wedhäll    1:51:01 
Damer Sprint Motion  104  4458  Lucía Peña Pérez    1:51:45 
Damer Sprint Motion  105  4715  Ilke Jonsson    1:51:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  106  4674  Maria Särkioja  Handelsbanken IF  1:51:58 
Damer Sprint Motion  107  4644  Erika Lundell    1:52:02 
Damer Sprint Motion  108  4838  Zandra Zbinden    1:52:11 
Damer Sprint Motion  109  4478  Elin Djurén    1:52:21 
Damer Sprint Motion  110  4480  Emily Danborg  Team B3  1:52:41 
Damer Sprint Motion  111  4628  Anna Hyllengren    1:52:47 
Damer Sprint Motion  112  4424  Noomi Holpers    1:52:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  113  4834  Virginija Danylaite Karrenbauer    1:52:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  114  4714  Angelica Rosander    1:53:13 
Damer Sprint Motion  115  4675  Katrin Trotzig    1:53:16 
Damer Sprint Motion  116  4689  Eva Karlsson  BAMconsult AB  1:53:35 
Damer Sprint Motion  117  4810  Caroline Lindblad  IFK Caso  1:53:36 
Damer Sprint Motion  118  4804  Elin Broberg    1:53:36 
Damer Sprint Motion  119  4809  Sofie Zeffer  IFK Caso  1:53:36 
Damer Sprint Motion  120  4686  Malena Orreteg    1:53:38 
Damer Sprint Motion  121  4460  Yatwan Hui    1:53:44 
Damer Sprint Motion  122  4842  Clara Norberg Averbo    1:53:45 
Damer Sprint Motion  123  4688  Eva Saltorp  G3 Sport  1:53:59 
Damer Sprint Motion  124  4498  Marcela Diaz  Team B3  1:54:13 
Damer Sprint Motion  125  4265  Eva Virdi    1:54:23 
Damer Sprint Motion  126  4817  Karoline Mårtensson    1:54:33 
Damer Sprint Motion  127  4855  Silvia Ascasibar  International independent  1:54:55 
Damer Sprint Motion  128  4639  Annika Hjorth    1:54:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  129  4620  Sandra Rydoff    1:55:04 
Damer Sprint Motion  130  4671  Liliana Lindberg    1:55:21 
Damer Sprint Motion  131  4694  Birgtta Jerringe    1:55:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  132  4452  Marithe Eriksson    1:56:22 
Damer Sprint Motion  133  4825  Jeanette Bengtsson    1:56:23 
Damer Sprint Motion  134  4851  Raquel Rolon    1:56:34 
Damer Sprint Motion  135  4269  Emelie Lindblad Bonow  Tri-Sport Lübeck  1:56:36 
Damer Sprint Motion  136  4812  Wilma Thornander    1:56:38 
Damer Sprint Motion  137  4653  Anneli Svending    1:56:54 
Damer Sprint Motion  138  4616  Monica Carlström  Hammarby  1:56:56 
Damer Sprint Motion  139  4654  Katarina Lidén    1:56:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  140  4856  Agneta Lund  Team Simcoachen  1:57:01 
Damer Sprint Motion  141  4684  Ylva Gustafsson  Ericsson Stockholm IK  1:57:02 
Damer Sprint Motion  142  4640  Susanna Blidholm    1:57:41 
Damer Sprint Motion  143  4612  Tove Setterlund    1:57:49 
Damer Sprint Motion  144  4475  Matilda Ulén    1:57:49 
Damer Sprint Motion  145  4693  Cathrine Löfgren    1:58:27 
Damer Sprint Motion  146  4660  Nadjwan Baballos    1:58:35 
Damer Sprint Motion  147  4637  LInnéa Björck    1:58:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  148  4687  Katja Norström    1:58:51 
Damer Sprint Motion  149  4417  Heike Starke-Becker  Slow Speedies  1:58:53 
Damer Sprint Motion  150  4497  Aleksandra Geric  Team B3  1:59:35 
Damer Sprint Motion  151  4646  Helena Falkenström    1:59:41 
Damer Sprint Motion  152  4624  Danielle Müller  BS Müsli  2:00:09 
Damer Sprint Motion  153  4404  Emelie Sydmark    2:00:13 
Damer Sprint Motion  154  4823  Mayte Pach    2:00:18 
Damer Sprint Motion  155  4420  Åsa Ahlgren Peters  Gagnefs IF  2:00:20 
Damer Sprint Motion  156  4816  Elin Frid    2:00:21 
Damer Sprint Motion  157  4428  Julia Pagmar    2:00:44 
Damer Sprint Motion  158  4621  Elin Sundberg    2:00:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  159  4267  Åsa Geuken  Gisslargårdens TK  2:01:18 
Damer Sprint Motion  160  4819  Helena Engström  Incoord IF  2:01:35 
Damer Sprint Motion  161  4485  Viveca Täljsten  Team B3  2:01:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  162  4670  Emma Lindberg    2:02:12 
Damer Sprint Motion  163  4676  Daniela Casselberg    2:02:14 
Damer Sprint Motion  164  4868  Rita Baumgartner    2:03:09 
Damer Sprint Motion  165  4487  Malee Bladh  Team B3  2:03:17 
Damer Sprint Motion  166  4663  Tova Ohm    2:03:25 
Damer Sprint Motion  167  4664  Annie Ohm    2:03:26 
Damer Sprint Motion  168  4852  Anna-Karin Berg    2:03:53 
Damer Sprint Motion  169  4813  Hermine Magnusson    2:04:02 
Damer Sprint Motion  170  4829  Margaretha Wibeck    2:04:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  171  4818  Veronica Söderström  Incoord IF  2:05:19 
Damer Sprint Motion  172  4832  Carola Forssell  EY Triathlon  2:06:38 
Damer Sprint Motion  173  4839  Helen Bachmann    2:07:41 
Damer Sprint Motion  174  4690  Clare Morrison    2:08:35 
Damer Sprint Motion  175  4659  Jenny Johansson  Eskilstuna IK Triathlon  2:09:17 
Damer Sprint Motion  176  4425  Malin Persson    2:10:00 
Damer Sprint Motion  177  4707  Alexandra Jakobsson    2:11:13 
Damer Sprint Motion  178  4413  Monika Jensen    2:11:16 
Damer Sprint Motion  179  4617  Marie Karlsson    2:11:22 
Damer Sprint Motion  180  4860  Tina Oretorp    2:11:36 
Damer Sprint Motion  181  4645  Farahnaz Sundell  IBM Club  2:12:12 
Damer Sprint Motion  182  4290  Linn Shapiro    2:13:07 
Damer Sprint Motion  183  4493  Carina Tisell  Team B3  2:14:03 
Damer Sprint Motion  184  4806  Maria Jansson  Bromma Kyrka  2:15:58 
Damer Sprint Motion  185  4483  Jenny Wedin  Team B3  2:16:35 
Damer Sprint Motion  186  4702  Maria Bäckström    2:17:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  187  4665  Elin Clarmyr  Team avfettning  2:18:49 
Damer Sprint Motion  188  4600  Johanna Fredenstedt  Viksjö  2:19:43 
Damer Sprint Motion  189  4604  Desiree Wargfors  Vi som vågar köra triathlon 2019  2:21:06 
Damer Sprint Motion  190  4843  Marita Mägi  Sundbybergs IK  2:25:17 
Damer Sprint Motion  191  4642  Imane Boujabir  Farsta  2:25:50 
Damer Sprint Motion  192  4845  Sheryll Borlagdan  ESIK  2:41:27 
Damer Sprint Motion  Alice Hernot  On peut le faire  10:57 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNF  4449  Ulrika Grenholm   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNF  4833  Natalia Heini   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNF  4841  Susan Hamid-Nilsson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNF  4857  Hayne Ryu  DIF Cykel 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNF  4703  Michela Barbaro   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNF  4824  Marie Lindholm Nilsson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNF  4840  Helen Mozart   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4699  Sanna Wilgodt   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4700  Helene Isakson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4701  Sara Rudén Axlund   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4705  Rose-Marie Gustavsson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4801  Maria Karlsson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4807  Julia Crowell   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4814  Ida Bolin   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4815  Anna Priem  Top10 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4822  Leonor Calatayud   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4830  Veronica Nyström  KA 3 IF 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4623  Lotta Söderholm   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4630  Emmelie Hedman   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4632  Malin Hammer   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4633  Maren Maanja   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4635  Kimberley Hammar   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4636  Maria Gorosch  Nacka 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4638  Malin Godin   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4647  Ditte Kroll Nielsen   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4648  Nayra Fyrestam   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4661  Anna Haraldsson  Klubben Tunggung 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4669  Ninna Sjödell   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4673  Hanna Jenkinson  Stockholm City Triathlon 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4678  Malin Karlberg  Danderyds IF 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4681  Joanna Wallén   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4685  Clara Vidal Carulla   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4499  Caroline Holtsjö  Evli Triathlon Challenge 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4516  Malin Engström   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4607  Gro Hoff  Trondheim Triathlon 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4608  Cinzia Ericsson Paulsen   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4609  Lotti Hammar   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4610  Susanne Håkansson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4611  Maria Breien  Järfälla 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4613  Carina Olson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4615  Caroline von Bergen  Ving Sport 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4442  Linn Südow   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4455  Emma Jansson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4461  Mélanie Lambert   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4463  Sarah Blomberg   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4465  Anna Miemois Strömblad  Team Joliv 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4468  Emilia Mehks   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4279  Malin Rappe   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4406  Sara Björkberg   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4409  Linda Westermark  Täby 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4410  Jenny Edman   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4418  Ingela Stigenberg  Gävle Triathlonklubb 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4419  Camilla Adolfsson   
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4430  Linda Cöster  I love karlsloken! 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4846  Rosa Guardiola  Triathlontjejer 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4865  Carina Stade  Sports Club SPC Triathlon 
Damer Sprint Motion  DNS  4698  Pernilla Sonbro   
Damer Sprint Motion  DSQ  4836  Jonna Midborn   
Damer Supersprint Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Damer Supersprint Motion  5084  Patricia Richter    47:47 
Damer Supersprint Motion  5085  Mona Helsing  Team B3  52:00 
Damer Supersprint Motion  5037  Emma Södergren  Oyama Karate Kai  52:37 
Damer Supersprint Motion  5047  Karin Axelsson    56:01 
Damer Supersprint Motion  5061  Malin Nykvist    56:27 
Damer Supersprint Motion  5070  Edla Lowbrink    57:03 
Damer Supersprint Motion  5013  Mika Rignell    57:53 
Damer Supersprint Motion  5062  Azra Durakovic    58:06 
Damer Supersprint Motion  5098  Annika Edh    58:34 
Damer Supersprint Motion  10  5055  Tindra Åhlin  Järla IF  59:11 
Damer Supersprint Motion  11  5005  Britta Hjertstedt    59:25 
Damer Supersprint Motion  12  5002  Johanna Jernberg  Qwarnsveden Triathlon  59:30 
Damer Supersprint Motion  13  5048  Helena Pettersson    59:34 
Damer Supersprint Motion  14  5079  Marie Brenning    59:47 
Damer Supersprint Motion  15  5015  Emma Weihagen    59:50 
Damer Supersprint Motion  16  5014  Linda Söderström    1:00:00 
Damer Supersprint Motion  17  5089  Victoria Ellerstad  Enköpings Cykelklubb  1:00:49 
Damer Supersprint Motion  18  5075  Py Pasanen  Oyama Karate Kai  1:00:51 
Damer Supersprint Motion  19  5067  Fanny Ekblom Johansson    1:02:21 
Damer Supersprint Motion  20  5001  Gunilla Rydén  Apelvägen  1:02:53 
Damer Supersprint Motion  21  5074  Helena Zarchan    1:03:20 
Damer Supersprint Motion  22  5025  Astrid Lorichs    1:03:33 
Damer Supersprint Motion  23  5095  Veronica Malmgren    1:03:38 
Damer Supersprint Motion  24  5010  Caroline Fagerberg    1:03:59 
Damer Supersprint Motion  25  5099  Liza Carlefred    1:04:04 
Damer Supersprint Motion  26  5071  Anna Rosell    1:05:17 
Damer Supersprint Motion  27  5031  Sofia Palm    1:05:45 
Damer Supersprint Motion  28  5000  Sofia Hietala    1:06:47 
Damer Supersprint Motion  29  5051  Sofie Almqvist    1:06:56 
Damer Supersprint Motion  30  5032  Cecilia Ahlin    1:07:03 
Damer Supersprint Motion  31  5093  Mona Helgesson    1:07:29 
Damer Supersprint Motion  32  5097  Anna Lindqvist    1:07:44 
Damer Supersprint Motion  33  5066  maria ekblom    1:07:57 
Damer Supersprint Motion  34  5041  Angelica Eriksson    1:08:07 
Damer Supersprint Motion  35  5008  Annelie Hansson    1:08:34 
Damer Supersprint Motion  36  5081  Carina Almström    1:09:21 
Damer Supersprint Motion  37  5019  Elin Björkman    1:09:37 
Damer Supersprint Motion  38  5052  Jessica Vernberg    1:10:40 
Damer Supersprint Motion  39  5063  Carmen Rodriguez    1:11:11 
Damer Supersprint Motion  40  5044  Saija Kritz    1:11:25 
Damer Supersprint Motion  41  5012  Annika Hanberger    1:12:57 
Damer Supersprint Motion  42  5040  Nora Martinsson    1:14:06 
Damer Supersprint Motion  43  5039  Jessica Martinsson    1:14:06 
Damer Supersprint Motion  44  5077  Jessica Edlundh  Oyama Karate Kai  1:15:02 
Damer Supersprint Motion  45  5023  Annika Deutgen    1:15:29 
Damer Supersprint Motion  46  5087  Kerstin Eriksson  SLIF  1:15:38 
Damer Supersprint Motion  47  5059  Emelie Hellman    1:20:32 
Damer Supersprint Motion  48  5035  sewit senay    1:22:06 
Damer Supersprint Motion  49  5024  Anna Östberg    1:24:22 
Damer Supersprint Motion  50  5034  Susanne Eriksson    1:25:04 
Damer Supersprint Motion  51  5072  Johanna Nyström    1:25:37 
Damer Supersprint Motion  52  5027  Pia Spånghagen    1:29:06 
Damer Supersprint Motion  53  5038  Inger Jakobsson    1:39:20 
Damer Supersprint Motion  54  5003  Kielo Saers  Gävle Triathlon Klubb  1:39:53 
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNF  5073  Emma Zakrisson   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5016  Felicia Nygårds   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5069  Maria Wittrin   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5065  Maria Placido   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5060  Julia Jonäll   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5017  Olga Dethlefsen   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5056  Elin Henriksson   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5020  Carina Kronqvist   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5028  Linn Öijerstedt   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5088  Gunilla Melin   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5053  Maria Lindqvist   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5046  Linnea Green   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5054  Monika Jakobsson   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5011  Helena Envall  Åkersberga Triathlonförening 
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5080  Eva Staaf   
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5009  Marie Norrberg  IK115 
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5006  Anna Zlatkovic  Cykelklubban 
Damer Supersprint Motion  DNS  5018  Felicia Wallbom  Tynningö IF 
Damer Supersprint Motion  DSQ  4634  Ulrika Grahl  Stockholm City Triathlon 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  157  Sofi Haag Wallberg  Västerås SS  2:24:50 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  172  Malin Börjesson  Club Running Sweden  2:26:07 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  159  Benedicte Motz  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:31:30 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  156  Pia Selin  Väsby SS Triathlon  2:32:09 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  152  Astrid Michielsen  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:36:43 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  Carolin Adick  TriCologne  47:08 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  154  Carina Lyrenberg  Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap  2:39:23 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  166  Christina Johansson  Skövde Triathlonklubb  2:43:03 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  165  Cecilia Wikander  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:43:43 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  10  151  Malin Magnusson  Team Powerwoman Athletic Club  2:44:36 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  11  155  Maria Kling  Team B3  2:48:33 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  12  171  Linda Steiner  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  2:52:17 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  13  170  Jenni Steiner  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  2:52:21 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  14  162  Caroline Sernsköld  Lidingö Triathlon  2:53:21 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  15  169  Cecilia Hellstrand  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:58:45 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  16  164  Karin Peedu  Lidingö Triathlon  2:59:46 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  17  168  Silvana Balcanovic  AXA Sports Club  3:52:34 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  Julia Brunila  TriathlonSuomi  0:00 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  DNF  158  Gabriella Knutsson  Ulricehamns Triathleter 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  DNS  167  Jenny Söderström  Ringmurens CK 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  DNS  160  Karin Meyer  Formtopp IF 
Damer Tävlingsklass 20 år-  DNS  163  Maria Åhr  Umara Sports Club 
Flickor Tävlingsklass 14-15 år
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Flickor Tävlingsklass 14-15 år  1451  Ella Ohlsson  Stöcke TS Järnet  39:32 
Flickor Tävlingsklass 14-15 år  1450  Selma Westman  Stöcke TS Järnet  41:26 
Flickor Tävlingsklass 14-15 år  1452  Alma Bergqvist  IFK Sala  46:43 
Flickor Tävlingsklass 14-15 år  1453  Nathalie Stigenberg  Gävle Triathlonklubb  52:50 
Flickor Tävlingsklass Ungdom 16-17 år
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Flickor Tävlingsklass Ungdom 16-17 år  1651  Eliza Happonen  Umeå Simsällskap  1:26:33 
Flickor Tävlingsklass Ungdom 16-17 år  1650  Josefine Berglund  Väsby SS Triathlon  1:29:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Herrar Olympisk Motion  3665  Paul Etaix  Tricastin triathlon club  2:10:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  2319  Johan Dicander  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:14:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  2312  Pekka Autere    2:15:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  2688  Tommi Lindeman  Team Jarla CK  2:17:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  2291  Thomas Hansson  Wimbledon Windmilers  2:17:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  2507  Douglas Lansky  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:18:22 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  2041  Paul Causey    2:18:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  2023  Nicholas Auinger  Umara Sports Club  2:19:04 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  2263  Petteri Nurminen  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:19:32 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  10  2504  Jona Gabrielsson    2:19:36 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  11  2096  Joakim Börjesson    2:20:10 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  12  2092  Peter Song  Mr  2:21:54 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  13  3676  Frans Lundin  Seal One Endurance Club  2:23:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  14  2057  Alex Martin Marimon    2:24:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  15  2309  Jonas Eriksson  SK Neptun  2:24:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  16  2704  Daniel Martin Yerga    2:24:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  17  2211  Philip Björklund  2:24:47 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  18  2287  patrik jochnick    2:25:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  19  2032  Simon Post  Bromma  2:25:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  20  2813  Martin Olsson    2:25:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  21  2078  Christian Sobkowski    2:26:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  22  2095  Aaron Ruffels  ELU IF  2:26:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  23  3641  Roland Lycksell  Team B3  2:26:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  24  2846  Charlie Elf  Umara Sports Club  2:26:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  25  3670  Daniel Johansson  Fredhälls IK  2:26:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  26  2636  Zachary Knutson    2:26:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  27  2005  Johan von Walkendorff  Race & Shine Sports Club  2:26:49 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  28  2645  Kim Floberg  Stockholm LK  2:26:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  29  2839  Per Häggström  Östersund triathlon  2:27:02 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  30  2072  Jonas Vontaire    2:27:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  31  2708  Henrik Andlinger    2:28:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  32  2063  Magnus Malmgren  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:28:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  33  2031  Aksel Lundquist  Brännkyrka IF  2:28:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  34  2083  Simon Leu    2:28:46 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  35  2289  Markus Lundin    2:28:46 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  36  2829  Manuel Maiers    2:28:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  37  2066  Jakob Ahlgren    2:29:44 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  38  3675  Hans Kurz    2:29:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  39  2293  Andrey Markin  Andrey Markin  2:30:09 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  40  2311  Sebastian Tebbe  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:30:09 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  41  3112  Gustav Axelson  EY Triathlon  2:30:10 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  42  2243  Isak Thaning  IK Fyris Triathlon  2:30:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  43  2232  Martin Sjunnestrand    2:30:27 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  44  2852  Johan Kjellerstedt-Tullgren  Papphammarpojkarna  2:30:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  45  2052  Simon Murray  Sweco  2:31:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  46  3601  David Wallén  2:31:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  47  2077  Erik Haugen  AXA Sports Club  2:31:27 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  48  2220  Mirko Baggio  Peschiera Triathlon  2:31:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  49  2249  Hampus Engzell    2:32:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  50  2801  Jonas Lundmark    2:32:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  51  3657  Edvin Stenmark  Umara Sports Club  2:32:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  52  2285  Tom van Eerd  Deloitte Stockholm IF  2:32:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  53  2847  Niklas Karlsson  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:32:32 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  54  2015  Thomas Althin  Umara Sports Club  2:32:58 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  55  2279  Mattias Karlsson  Umara Sports Club  2:32:58 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  56  2322  Anders Cunningham  Stockholm city triathlon  2:33:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  57  2812  Jonathan Serrand    2:33:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  58  2075  Henrik Eriksson    2:33:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  59  2214  Michael Manolescu  RRT  2:33:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  60  2046  Roger Lundblad  Sumo CC  2:34:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  61  2094  Marcus Zethraeus    2:34:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  62  2831  Alexander Izosimov    2:34:22 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  63  3104  Aaro Cantell    2:34:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  64  2297  Jens Eriksson  AcadeMedia United  2:34:34 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  65  2642  Lars Hammarström  Sollentuna  2:34:34 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  66  2832  Erik Enqvist    2:34:48 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  67  2849  Peter Brodow  Skövde  2:35:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  68  2836  Andreas Regnell    2:35:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  69  2025  Nathan Allard  Stockholm  2:35:09 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  70  2201  Per Filip Kron  Skywest Airlines Sport Club  2:35:09 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  71  2695  Markus Gustavsson  Brandkårens idrottsklubb  2:35:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  72  2278  Martin Lindström  Fortum Tri  2:35:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  73  2006  Olle Grünewald  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:35:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  74  2048  Tarik Derrough    2:35:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  75  2618  Emil Bergström    2:36:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  76  3669  Fredrik Sundvall  Jan-eriks IF  2:36:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  77  2089  Ulf Johansson    2:36:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  78  3648  Erik Sigurdsson Rosenborg  Ericsson Stockholm IK  2:36:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  79  2062  Peter Sellberg    2:37:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  80  3009  Johan Ervenius  Bro  2:37:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  81  3661  Jonas Eriksson  IK NocOut.se  2:37:04 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  82  2248  Olle Åström    2:37:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  83  2058  Christoffer Adrian    2:37:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  84  2652  Cristian Deri  EA DICE  2:37:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  85  2494  Rikard Wegersjö    2:37:36 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  86  2210  Viktor Granqvist    2:37:37 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  87  2049  Mattis Oppermann  London  2:37:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  88  2445  Matias Godin  NCC IF Stockholm  2:37:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  89  3668  Sonny Peterson  Uppsala Multisport  2:38:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  90  3021  Oscar Johansson    2:38:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  91  2313  Karl Tobieson  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:38:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  92  2483  Tomas Jonson    2:38:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  93  2511  Jonas Welander  Bwb Elkonsult AB  2:38:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  94  2810  Filip Gavefalk    2:38:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  95  2262  Jan Örndahl  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:38:57 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  96  2709  Daniel Karlgren    2:39:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  97  3109  Pasi Herrala    2:39:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  98  2074  Alberico De Lisa    2:39:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  99  3030  Carl Johan Rösiö  B3C  2:39:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  100  3075  Tobias Norrby    2:39:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  101  2242  Mattias Sjöberg  IK Fyris Triathlon  2:39:31 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  102  2845  Anders Sjöblom  Kalmar RC Triathlon  2:39:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  103  2604  Joakim Nilsson    2:39:47 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  104  2512  Greger Olsson    2:39:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  105  2490  Oliver Hedborg  SportsWorld A/C  2:39:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  106  3619  Michele Costa  Täby Sim  2:40:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  107  3600  Jesper Paulander    2:40:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  108  2498  Oliver Johnson    2:40:22 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  109  3616  David Roos  David Roos AB  2:40:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  110  2235  Fredrik Henriksson    2:41:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  111  3634  Johan Norin  CK Norrtälje  2:41:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  112  2692  Mats Carlsson    2:41:09 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  113  3654  Peter Axelsson  3M Svenska AB  2:41:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  114  2660  Anders Carlsson    2:41:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  115  3674  Dean Bannon    2:41:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  116  2227  Clas Larsson  Atlas Copco IF  2:41:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  117  2408  Markus Engquist  The Dream Team  2:41:34 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  118  2081  Per Malmberg    2:41:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  119  2253  Pietro Andreoni    2:42:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  120  2862  Niklas Sjöström    2:42:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  121  2098  Per Werner  Team Simcoachen  2:42:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  122  2010  Mattias Lindsäter  Gamla Ekens Motionärer  2:42:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  123  2467  Peder Nordgren    2:42:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  124  2304  Carl-Fredrik Ljung  Ryska Posten SK  2:42:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  125  2820  Malcolm Wiberg    2:42:36 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  126  2680  Dominic Wiltshire  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:42:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  127  2070  Stefan Nilsson    2:42:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  128  2475  Sebastian Kruth    2:42:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  129  2867  Sven Tiefenthal    2:42:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  130  3680  Magnus Nilsson Vall  Pistolerna IK  2:42:58 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  131  2874  Carl Johan Westring    2:43:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  132  3105  Jarkko Veijalainen    2:43:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  133  2502  Sören Eidrup    2:43:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  134  2500  Mathias Jussila    2:43:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  135  3667  Niclas Flossing    2:43:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  136  2412  Kasper Skarrie  Mossens BK  2:43:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  137  2703  Tobias Johansson    2:43:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  138  2617  David de Meijere    2:43:32 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  139  2087  Marcus Ström    2:43:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  140  2452  Göran Tersmeden    2:43:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  141  2418  Magnus Gustafsson  Danderyd  2:43:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  142  2076  Joshua Prentice    2:44:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  143  2255  Anders Wingqvist  Barkarby  2:44:03 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  144  2672  Bronson Murphy Åström    2:44:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  145  2842  Johannes Säfström    2:44:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  146  2492  Mikael Savborg  JFC Triathlon  2:44:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  147  2825  Olof Nilsson  Vattenfalls IF Stockholm  2:44:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  148  3617  Gustav Marstorp    2:44:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  149  2069  Nils Nilsson    2:44:37 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  150  2307  Fred Cappelen  ÖBK  2:44:41 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  151  2637  Matt Gilchrist    2:44:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  152  2437  Johan Almén    2:44:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  153  2471  Patrik Sandevik  TeamBAUHAUS  2:44:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  154  3100  Richard Hammarlund    2:45:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  155  2277  Peter Hallin  ZSC  2:45:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  156  2865  Emil Trygg    2:45:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  157  2611  Hampus Brodén    2:45:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  158  2071  Oscar Manchola    2:45:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  159  2035  Dmitri Alexandrov  Sub 3 ore  2:45:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  160  2274  Ola Lindgren    2:45:31 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  161  2468  Pär Sandin    2:45:32 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  162  2323  Trolle Sahlström    2:45:34 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  163  2299  Mats Åkerberg  Fredrikshof CK  2:45:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  164  3032  Kristian Lindqvist  SUNDBYBERG  2:46:22 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  165  3072  Fredrik Gustafsson    2:46:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  166  2497  Andres Diez  Team Santander  2:46:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  167  2459  Fredrik Löfvendahl  Team Lewa Sport / Relacom AB  2:46:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  168  2823  Jonathan Johnson    2:46:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  169  2627  Pierre Nicolleau    2:46:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  170  3067  Fredrik Kornebäck    2:47:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  171  2872  Olov Söderström    2:47:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  172  2875  Nicklas Johansson  Norrköping Triathlon  2:47:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  173  2694  Julien Darrigade    2:47:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  174  3673  Labinot Hoxha    2:47:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  175  2018  Petter Berg    2:47:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  176  3663  Roine Lundberg  SLK Oxelösund  2:47:34 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  177  2435  Hans-Edward Gennow  Stockholm  2:47:37 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  178  2495  Gabriel Bassula  Mora CK  2:47:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  179  2229  Joel Sixtensson    2:47:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  180  2290  Douglas Holmstrand    2:47:54 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  181  2843  Peter Teske  Norrköpings triathlon  2:47:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  182  3612  Johan Nylén  Huddinge  2:48:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  183  2244  Martin Bergström  Stockholm multisport  2:48:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  184  2013  Henrik Nordin  Tbok  2:48:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  185  2080  Jonathan Ljungdahl    2:48:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  186  2622  Mats Olsson  For a Bajen  2:48:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  187  2631  Mikael Hedlund    2:48:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  188  2422  Stefan Söderquist    2:48:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  189  2256  David Gustafsson  Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet  2:49:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  190  2654  David Lindskog    2:49:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  191  2300  Henrik Eklund  EY Triathlon  2:49:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  192  2265  Maunu Lehtimäki  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:49:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  193  2689  Jörgen Hallsund    2:49:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  194  3623  Daniel Westerblom  Team Envol  2:49:40 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  195  2223  Patrik Brodin    2:49:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  196  2305  Sebastian Vikdahl  Ryska Posten SK  2:49:46 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  197  2301  Andreas Ossmark  EY Triathlon  2:49:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  198  2292  Bernd Hake  AXA Sports Club  2:49:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  199  2506  Stefan Dahlberg    2:50:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  200  2246  Ryan Moradi    2:50:07 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  201  2457  Tony Brejke  Team Surf n Turf  2:50:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  202  2685  Adam Johnsson  A21  2:50:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  203  2286  Anders Biloch  Deloitte Stockholm IF  2:50:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  204  2473  Leif Gabrielsson    2:50:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  205  3066  Fredric Hedlund  Mörkarna  2:50:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  206  2425  Kenneth Schoultz  Nordea  2:50:29 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  207  2247  Carlo Negri    2:50:31 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  208  2061  Johan Jonason    2:50:32 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  209  2619  Jonas Andén    2:50:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  210  2706  Jani Stenius    2:50:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  211  3025  Lars Östman  Race & Shine Sports Club  2:50:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  212  2876  Erik Lind  YO Running Club  2:50:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  213  2466  Per Syrjämäki  SEB IF  2:50:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  214  2870  Sandor Suta    2:50:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  215  3019  Filip Vikström    2:50:58 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  216  2088  Alfred Kaskela    2:51:02 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  217  2643  Oskar Elliot    2:51:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  218  2838  Elon Brange  LIU  2:51:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  219  2458  Francisco Mieres  Solna  2:51:10 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  219  2273  James Cooper    2:51:10 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  221  2696  Christer Axelsson  Stockholm City Triathlon  2:51:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  222  2640  Carl-Johan Nilsson    2:51:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  223  2409  Anders Jöneby  The Dream Team  2:51:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  224  2477  Daniel Axelsson    2:51:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  225  2314  David Samuelson  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:51:30 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  226  2026  Kit Gustavsson  Nu kör vi!  2:51:41 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  227  3653  Sebastian Marzjan    2:51:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  228  2202  Ludvig Kron  Tesla Sport Klubb  2:51:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  229  2869  Daniel Carlsson    2:52:02 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  230  2294  Johan Wieslander  Kleva Runners  2:52:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  231  2251  Björn Karlsson  SEB IF  2:52:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  232  3638  David Jack  Gällivare Endurance  2:52:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  233  2261  Panu Jousimies  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:52:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  234  3020  Hugo Petit  ETC support  2:52:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  235  3018  Marko Sinadinovic  M&M  2:52:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  236  2022  James Britton    2:52:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  237  2454  Marcus Andersson    2:52:30 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  238  3637  Olle Dahlin    2:52:32 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  239  2632  Jacob Martinsson    2:52:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  240  2656  Mats Jegeus    2:52:36 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  241  3073  Mårten Huzell    2:52:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  242  2853  Daniel Martinsson Bjerke  Papphammarpojkarna  2:52:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  243  2707  Tahaa Allie  Mr  2:53:03 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  244  2009  Jacob Winqvist  Umara Sports Club  2:53:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  245  2808  Per Lundberg  AC Salt Lake  2:53:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  246  2607  Per Hagegård    2:53:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  247  2806  George Adcock    2:53:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  248  2705  Vladimir Bril  Djursholm  2:53:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  249  2400  Robert Löfgren  Solna  2:53:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  250  3047  Björn Ekwing-Dahlgren    2:53:30 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  251  2204  Mika Torikka  Umara Sports Club  2:53:36 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  252  2817  Guillermo Carrasco    2:53:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  253  3606  Anders Gunnarsson    2:53:47 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  254  2042  Daniel Jäger  YO Running Club  2:53:49 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  255  3077  Anders Östberg    2:53:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  256  2514  Håkan Hurtig  Norrköping Triathlon  2:54:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  257  2802  Hjalmar Olofsson    2:54:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  258  3081  Alejandro Garcia    2:54:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  259  2303  Anders Gyll  Scania ESMX  2:54:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  260  2219  Andreas Holmes Berge    2:54:21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  261  2805  Gustaf Tottie  AC Salt Lake  2:54:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  262  2499  Sebastian Hinze    2:54:34 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  263  2653  Christophe Chieux  Les Coqs Sportifs  2:54:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  264  2270  Anders Bengtsson    2:54:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  265  4505  Carl Eneroth  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:54:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  266  3681  Jens Paulander  Ericsson Stockholm IK  2:54:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  267  2021  Kristoffer Steiner  Astrid Lindgrens Barnsjukhus  2:55:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  268  2850  Ludwig Östlund  Lemontree  2:55:07 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  269  3629  Simon Taylor  Plankton-Hummus Triathlon  2:55:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  270  2097  Daniel Lindberg  Utbrytarna SK  2:55:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  271  3029  Martin Johnsson  Oasen  2:55:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  272  2276  Daniel Kritz  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  2:55:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  273  2626  Tobias Rosman    2:55:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  274  2007  Mikael Olander  Bromstens IK  2:55:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  275  2826  Constantin Daniel    2:55:39 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  276  3002  Eric Jensen  Los Che  2:55:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  277  3664  Tor Magnusson    2:55:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  278  2050  Jesper Ellesson    2:55:44 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  279  2630  Martinsson Ola    2:55:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  280  2405  Hans Nordström  The Dream Team  2:55:48 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  281  2674  Göran Stålhandske    2:55:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  282  2455  Toni Nordlund    2:56:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  283  2257  Hans Larsson    2:56:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  284  2701  Anders Söderberg  Fredrikshof IF CK  2:56:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  285  2824  Erwan Gilles    2:56:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  286  2800  David Fauné    2:56:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  287  2639  Kurt Lazzarini  Schweiz  2:56:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  288  2472  Fernando Freitas  Järfälla  2:56:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  289  2609  Erik Jonsson    2:56:37 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  290  2859  Thomas Lindgren    2:56:39 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  291  2834  Leif Björklund    2:56:49 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  292  2033  Eduardo Castaneda    2:56:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  293  2881  Roland Magnusson  Länsförsäkringar IF  2:56:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  294  2205  Zlatko Urumovic  Sarajevo  2:56:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  295  2424  Olle Björkvall  Guldfiskarna  2:57:03 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  296  2860  Anders Adriansson  Knivsta CK  2:57:09 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  297  2461  Lukas Håstlund    2:57:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  298  2011  Roger Larsson  Gustavsberg  2:57:21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  299  2868  Niklas Holm  Umara Sports Club  2:57:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  300  2091  Martin Robertsson    2:57:27 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  301  2673  Andreas Häggström    2:57:29 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  302  2606  Daniel-Patrick Heatley    2:57:36 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  303  2682  Johannes Temnell    2:57:49 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  304  2012  Tony Hodge  Snårvindevögen 98  2:57:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  305  2056  Anders Unosson    2:58:07 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  306  2456  Robert Lindberg  Team Surf n Turf  2:58:07 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  307  2484  Jonas Allander  Ericsson Stockholm IK  2:58:09 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  308  3043  Nicklas Rangne  Runacademy IF  2:58:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  309  2629  Erik Tischler    2:58:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  310  2067  Niclas Blyckert    2:58:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  311  2439  Peter Drysén  BK Fläskångest  2:58:39 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  312  2086  Erik Ek    2:58:40 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  313  2250  Per Carnbrand  Halmstad triathleterna  2:58:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  314  2264  Janne Lassila  Evli Triathlon Challenge  2:58:57 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  315  2510  David Svenbrink    2:58:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  316  2241  Indra-Jeet Mistry  Stockholm  2:59:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  317  3658  Gustav Molander  Team 5.0  2:59:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  318  2429  Jamie Stasch  Norra Stockholm Endurance  2:59:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  319  2090  David Adler    2:59:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  320  2635  Geoffroy Desportes    2:59:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  321  2621  Henrik Gustafsson  Lidingö  2:59:46 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  322  2426  Patricio Caro  Örebro AIK  2:59:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  323  2206  Joakim Högberg    2:59:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  324  2613  Tristan Delattre    2:59:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  325  2487  Maximilian Haffen Lamm    2:59:57 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  326  2288  Nicklas Backfjärd  Norra Stockholm Endurance  3:00:02 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  327  3088  Thom Van Grimbergen    3:00:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  328  2616  Peder Janson  Janson arkitekt & bygg AB  3:00:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  329  3678  Fredrik Olofsson Odell  Väsby SS Triathlon  3:00:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  330  2252  Laurent Courty    3:00:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  331  2664  Jan Deska    3:00:27 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  332  2602  Rikard Hilding  Athletic Club Salt Lake  3:00:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  333  2819  Magnus Åkesson  Tallinn 98-gänget  3:00:40 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  334  2432  Chu Zhu  This is Deploy  3:00:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  335  3636  Daniel Toijer    3:00:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  336  3086  Robert Svebeck  Vangarians  3:00:54 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  337  2038  Jonathan Blom  Nacka  3:01:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  338  2700  Fredrik Segerlund  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  3:01:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  339  2410  Johan Andersson  The Dream Team  3:01:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  340  2861  Joe Mitchell    3:01:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  341  2438  Magnus Wernersson  Bromma  3:01:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  342  2221  Håkan Axelsson    3:01:19 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  343  2676  Oscar Barkenbom  A21  3:01:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  344  3626  Björn Selström    3:01:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  345  2216  Johan Alsén  Enebyberg  3:02:04 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  346  2683  David Rantanen    3:02:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  347  2513  Magnus Tottie  Waxholm CK  3:02:10 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  348  2647  Max Wilkinson    3:02:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  349  3080  Sergio López Ramos  LK Roslagen  3:02:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  350  2496  Fredrik Almberger    3:02:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  351  3023  Alexander Malmberg    3:02:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  352  3631  Wictor von Walden    3:02:58 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  353  3001  Akal Yehualashet  Los Ché  3:03:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  354  2614  Sebastien Delattre    3:03:03 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  355  2697  Mathias Renlund    3:03:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  356  3115  Torbjörn Georgson  Högbo GIF  3:03:27 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  357  3647  Pierre Belouin  Ericsson Stockholm IK  3:03:31 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  358  2658  Lars Eriksson    3:03:31 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  359  2809  Winston Cotgreave    3:03:41 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  360  2093  Per-Olov Bergström    3:03:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  361  3110  Andreas Norman    3:03:44 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  362  2423  Johan Andersson  Ice climbers  3:03:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  363  2017  Dieter Funkelius  Kungsholmen  3:03:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  364  3096  Joakim Kugelberg    3:04:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  365  2421  Boris Steeger    3:04:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  366  2880  Fredrik Bohlin  Umara Sports Club  3:04:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  367  2840  Bernardo Gutierrez  Northvolt  3:04:40 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  368  3014  Lars Andersson  Karlmar RC Triathlon  3:04:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  369  2225  Jonathan Helm    3:04:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  370  2873  Alexander Wigsten  Trimble IF  3:05:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  371  2856  Martin Permén    3:05:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  372  2308  Lasse Davidsson    3:05:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  373  2317  Jonas Conradsson  Evli Triathlon Challenge  3:05:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  374  2665  Przemyslaw Gniewek  Polish Eagles FC  3:06:44 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  375  2610  Patrick Sheehy    3:06:54 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  376  3079  Carlos Riano    3:06:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  377  2406  Peter Gagner-Geeber  The Dream Team  3:06:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  378  2258  Wictor Bernhager    3:07:03 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  379  2646  Tobias Rydberg    3:07:04 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  380  3615  Peter Blomquist  CK ECI Champion  3:07:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  381  3621  Patrik Järgården    3:07:21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  382  2821  Fredrik Johansson  Tallinn 98-gänget  3:07:21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  383  2600  Pål Dammvik  Stockholm City Triathlon  3:07:22 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  384  2699  Simon Hillenfjärd  A21  3:07:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  385  2085  Carl Berndtsson    3:08:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  386  2871  Daryl Anselmo    3:08:10 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  387  2443  Hans Sommerville    3:08:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  388  2835  Olari Ilison    3:08:46 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  389  2233  Hilmar Ólafsson    3:08:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  390  2844  Francesco Bergamo    3:09:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  391  2416  Mikael Persson  Sportson  3:09:22 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  392  3624  Marcus Lüttgen    3:09:29 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  393  3059  Jens Skaring  AEC  3:09:44 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  394  2662  Renaud Millet    3:09:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  395  2447  Andreas Danneborn  Örebro  3:10:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  396  2271  Johan Bengtsson    3:10:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  397  2638  Nathaniel Hidalgo    3:10:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  398  2803  Joakim Jerring    3:10:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  399  3091  Errol Johnson  Eton Triathlon Club  3:10:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  400  2065  Lee Thomas Cherry    3:10:44 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  401  2620  Daniel Barr    3:10:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  402  2295  Emil Andreasson    3:11:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  403  2442  Johan Wahlgren  BK Fläskångest  3:11:27 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  404  2623  Oscar Könberg    3:11:30 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  405  2822  Jan Engvall    3:11:54 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  406  2479  Anders Ahlgren  BK Fläskångest  3:12:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  407  3053  Martin Skoog  AXA Sportsclub  3:12:02 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  408  2681  John Öman    3:12:03 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  409  2236  Sam Hooke    3:12:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  410  3045  Frej Stjärnborg  KIR3  3:12:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  411  2505  Jamel Hanon    3:12:57 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  412  3033  Leon Poot  Team Machine  3:12:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  413  3046  Dan Stjärnborg  KIR3  3:12:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  414  3044  Emil Stjärnborg  KIR3  3:13:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  415  2857  Niklas Zandelin  Strängnäs Triathlon  3:13:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  416  2877  Jonas Neikter  Helsinge regemente  3:13:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  417  2698  Antoine Delepiere    3:13:21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  418  2841  Fredrik Warne    3:13:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  419  2478  Johan Axelsson    3:13:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  420  2684  Viktor Redéen  A21  3:13:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  421  3628  Daniele Amodeo    3:13:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  422  2863  Hampus Skagerlund    3:13:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  423  3036  Staffan Palm  Skinnarvikens sk  3:13:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  424  2079  Johannes Jarlebring  Skogs-Böle  3:14:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  425  2019  Ola Grönnesby  Spårvägen sim  3:14:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  426  3089  Babak Tighnavard    3:14:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  427  2814  Alexander Åberg    3:14:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  428  2441  Johan Gustafson  Fredrikshof  3:14:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  429  2434  Martin Jansson  Sågvreten löparklubb  3:14:34 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  430  2068  Carl Nilsson    3:14:36 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  431  3603  Viktor Broberg    3:15:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  432  2448  Daniel Hegner    3:15:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  433  2245  Kristian Kurki  Blåbär IK  3:15:35 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  434  2830  Mathias Hjalmarsson    3:16:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  435  2474  Matthias Friman  Sportson  3:16:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  436  2414  Jonas Grahm  Nordea  3:16:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  437  2453  Anders Gummesson    3:16:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  438  2866  Jonas Kamstedt  Stockholm City Triathlon  3:16:49 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  439  3003  athuman kayanda  los che  3:17:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  440  2508  Isamu Sato    3:17:21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  441  3041  Christophe Poncin    3:17:30 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  442  2259  Rikard Pettersson    3:17:34 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  443  2254  Joakim Eriksson  Julita GoIF Triathlon  3:18:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  444  3646  Martin Normark    3:18:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  445  2016  Daniel Remnås    3:18:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  446  2657  Fernando Tovar    3:18:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  447  2811  Joel Westerberg  Oyama Karate Kai  3:19:03 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  448  2879  Hans Ridderström  KJV IF  3:19:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  449  3111  Andreas Löfgren    3:19:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  450  2625  Niklas Karlsson  Harlinge Riders  3:19:37 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  451  2275  Peter Berg    3:19:42 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  452  3065  Roger Toftling  Örebro AIK  3:19:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  453  2450  Joakim Lövgren    3:19:57 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  454  2272  Jakob Molin    3:20:08 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  455  2051  Per-Åke Knutsson  Ulricehamns triathleter  3:20:10 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  456  2864  Ahmad Altishe    3:20:17 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  457  3106  Mikko Mursula    3:20:21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  458  2686  Mayank Mahajan  Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb  3:20:48 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  459  2237  Erik Tideholm    3:20:49 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  460  3608  Vilhelm Ohlin    3:21:09 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  461  2837  Peter Carlsson  Båstad Triathlon Center  3:21:15 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  462  2465  Sebastian Tschuschke    3:21:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  463  2671  Thomas Peter    3:21:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  464  2659  Carlos Villarreal Kwasek  DICE  3:22:23 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  465  2224  Björn Brodin    3:22:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  466  2014  Jovan Stefanovic    3:23:05 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  467  2634  Emmanuel Dunat    3:23:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  468  2854  Hans Svensson  IFK Tumba  3:23:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  469  2677  Ruggero Calvi  Tigers Running Club  3:23:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  470  2047  Michael Petterson  Ingen  3:24:18 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  471  2213  Conny Andersson  ESIK  3:24:32 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  472  3633  Pranav Tekchand  Plankton-Hummus Triathlon  3:24:38 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  473  3016  Daniel Andersson  Stockholm  3:24:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  474  3085  Lars Sjöberg  Oyama Karate Kai  3:25:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  475  2693  Andreas Mohlin  Axa sportklubb  3:25:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  476  2668  Fabian Johansson Charles  OCR Unicorn  3:26:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  477  2296  Jonatan Blomberg    3:26:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  478  2633  Nicklas Irstam    3:26:59 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  479  2702  Per-Erik Bonander    3:27:25 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  480  3027  Måns Kämpe    3:28:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  481  2667  Marcus Engström    3:28:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  482  2666  Jonas Engström    3:28:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  483  2226  Patrick Pirko    3:28:27 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  484  2267  Sean Grant    3:28:27 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  485  3659  Claes Palm    3:28:28 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  486  4208  Håkan Börjesson  Hajdu triathlon  3:28:41 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  487  2212  Jan Ekroth    3:30:06 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  488  3604  Norman Fromy  Plantvision  3:30:52 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  489  2833  Patrik Hedin    3:31:22 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  490  2481  Robert Högström  Nasdaq  3:31:50 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  491  3005  Magnus Idevik  Dynamo Stockholm  3:31:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  492  2001  Leif Östergård    3:32:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  493  2691  Adrien Mathieu    3:32:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  494  2464  Ulf Bjälkareed  Sportson  3:32:21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  495  2690  Jacques Mathieu    3:32:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  496  3642  Bill Kurtson  Team B3  3:33:43 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  497  3666  Alfred Åkesson    3:33:49 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  498  2503  Luka Tadic  Kraftkisarna  3:34:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  499  3078  Hans Kronborg    3:36:01 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  500  2493  Michael Bergström  Sundbybergs IK  3:37:39 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  501  2269  Joakim Sjölund  Maiyak  3:37:49 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  502  3652  Lucas Myrberg  Finnberget  3:38:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  503  2030  Jose Aros  Järfälla  3:38:58 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  504  2488  Kristoffer Nilsson  Team Asker  3:39:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  505  2415  Moses Reed  Team Reed  3:39:33 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  506  3098  William Mackintosh  Surewood Industries AB  3:40:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  507  2002  Hans von Holst    3:40:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  508  2427  David Morén    3:40:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  509  2624  Anton Lindqvist    3:41:00 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  510  3012  Lars Tydén  LSK  3:41:30 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  511  2298  Ben Wilson    3:41:36 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  512  2816  Joseph Öberg Shaya    3:42:24 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  513  2043  Karl-Johan Bogefors  Djurgårdens Triathlon  3:43:20 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  514  3101  Steven Mahe    3:44:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  515  3613  Peter Jansson  Camfil  3:44:51 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  516  2028  Enrique Aguirre Brito  Sub 3 ore  3:45:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  517  3057  Sebastian Svaneborn  Ingen  3:47:56 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  518  2283  Robin Gradin  Incoord IF  3:48:31 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  519  2650  Hossein Noorinejad    3:51:14 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  520  3076  Jakob Winblad  Bränna Dragons  3:52:12 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  521  2669  Jimmy Askebäck Diaz    3:53:16 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  522  2281  Anton Sandström  Incoord IF  3:57:11 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  523  3015  Marcus Andersson  Stockholm  3:57:26 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  524  2486  Magnus Lundgren  Oyama Karate Kai  4:00:03 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  525  3660  Thomas Westergård    4:00:45 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  526  3639  Richard Rosenholtz  Team B3  4:02:53 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  527  2848  Vikas Lalwani    4:04:29 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  528  2648  Ulas Kocabay    4:04:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  529  2815  Matts Andersson  Samlis Triathlon  4:08:55 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  530  2641  Nikolas Garcia    4:23:32 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  531  2084  David Tomasson    4:46:13 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  3677  Mikkel Johannesen  Evli Triathlon Challenge 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  3068  Lars-Eric Andersson   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  2509  Karsten Schulz   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  2605  Claes Frisk  Vaggeryds SOK 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  2036  Magnus Bengtsson  BonnierNews 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  3632  Joakim Skoczynski  Dykarbaren Crew 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  2855  Theodore Eisenman   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  2878  Dennis Wernersson  YO Running Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  3107  Tommy Wide   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  2482  Daniel Högström  Nasdaq 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNF  2404  Akash Patel  Asáne society 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3655  Mattias Lindhe  Executive Value 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  Carl Winberg  Evli Triathlon Challenge 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3039  Jens Andersson  AS ROMA 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3042  Imran Rahman   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3049  Miguel Aguilar  Pollito Klubben 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3050  David Aguilar  Pollito Klubben 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3051  Roger Eriksson  Vattenfall IF 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3052  Daniel Pogosjan   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3055  Jesper Martell  Comintelli 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3056  Per Karlberg  Friskis o Svettis Lidingö 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3062  Jonathan Knorn  Team Top Gun 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3063  Jacob Eriksson  Team TopGun 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3064  Mikael Brunbäck  Team TopGun 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3074  Karl-Henrik Hagdahl  Torslanda Triathlon 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3082  Simon Schütte  Segelsällskap Roxen 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3092  Erik Lorinder  Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3093  Thomas Bengtsson Buijs  Järna sk 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3094  Gonzalo Mamani  Triathlon Väst 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2040  Marcus Trybom   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2044  Svante Ramsthaler  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2045  Michael Södermalm  Triathlon Väst 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2601  Caj Nilsson   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2603  Jesper Johansson   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2608  Fredrik Björk   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2612  Petri Mattola   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2615  Mats Nyman  TbOk 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2628  Fredric Nilsson   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2644  Mattias Åberg   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2649  Ulas Balta   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2651  Tobias Widén   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2655  Thor Wikfeldt   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2661  Michael Andersson  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2663  Sebastian Jansson  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2675  Eric Liljero  A21 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2678  Johan Liljero  Xtra Mile Outsourcing AB 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2679  Salko Crncalo   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2053  August von Sydow  MCEC 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2054  Anssi Tikka   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2462  David Simonsson  3City triathlon 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2463  Mats Lindblom  Kalmar RC Triathlon 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2469  Martin Källqvist  Ängby Runners 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2470  Jonas Söderberg  Västerås SS 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2476  Carl Bernström   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2480  Joakim Hällgren   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2485  Jacob Lundberg   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2489  Mattias Tegefjord  Memento Somnium 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2491  Emilio Dahraoui  BK fläskångest 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2501  Kim Hansson  Billies o Hedda 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2000  Joachim Rehn  Team LeWa Sport 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2003  Thomas Nord  Sollentuna 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2004  Lars Nordin  Järfälla 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2008  Andreas Jacobsson  Umara Sports Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2020  Niclas Lauren  Nykvarn 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2024  Niklas von Heidenstam  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2027  Joakim Säterborn  Skokloster 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2029  Robert Öhman  Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2034  Peter Frey  Frey 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2037  Carl Falkkloo   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2039  Hannes Hegmar   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2687  Peter Halldin   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2804  Patrik Stenman  Falun 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2807  Christopher McNamara   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3602  Peter Aspling   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3609  Juan Carlos Tormo Alloza   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3610  Jörgen Niklasson  G3 Sport 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2402  Magnus Askefors  AXA Sports Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2407  Magnus Rixon  The Dream Team 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3651  Mats Johansson  Ericsson Stockholm IK 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3625  Christian Stichler   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3640  Håkan Lindberg  Team B3 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2818  Ronald Bolijn   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2827  Mikael Eriksson  Heleneholms Tri Team 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2851  Björn Nilsson   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2858  Waldemar Hansson   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2882  Christian Patay  HiQ Sports Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3000  Erwin Halilovic  Örebro Poliskårs IF 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3004  Johan Jentell  Jentell Consulting 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3006  Mattias Idevik  Dynamo Sthlm 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3007  Mikael Karlsson  Stockholm 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3008  Lars Lindström   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3011  Daniel Holm Kristensen  Stockholm 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3022  Ulf Johansson  TOT Triathlon Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3026  Martin Kulla   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3035  Hans Jönsson  Boden 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3037  Jörgen Karlsson  Kalmar Simsällskap 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3099  Niklas von Heidenstam   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3103  Reima Rytsölä   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3108  Teemu Korhonen   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  3117  Per Hedbrant   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2411  Konstantinos Kontogiannis  Dinos 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2413  Andreas Ericsson   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2417  Per-Ragnar Hedman   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2419  Stefan Brand   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2420  Joachim Karlsson  Sportson 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2428  Peter Wejstål   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2430  Björn Hyllengren   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2431  Carl Telander  AXA Sports Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2433  Claes Nilsson  Sågvretens löparklubb 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2436  Markus Lindström   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2440  Henrik Lokander  SST 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2444  Sebastian Braun   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2446  Michael Tjelder  BK Fläskångest 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2449  Per Ekman  Kalmar RC Triathlon 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2451  Ninian Tersmeden   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2460  Peter Håstlund   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2055  Anders Stendebakken   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2059  Joakim Südow   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2060  Henrik Grankvist  Väsby SS Triathlon 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2064  Johannes Jögi  Athletic Club Salt Lake 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2073  Mattias Lindgren  IK Hakarpspojkarna 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2082  Daniel Andersson  Sigtuna Sports Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2099  Thomas Borgmäster  Stockholm City Triathlon 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2200  Paul Samuel Calara  Stockholm Frontrunners 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2203  Jonas Andersson  Umara Sports Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2207  Simon Sjörén  Stockholm City Triathlon 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2208  August Rosén  Kalmar RC Triathlon 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2209  Trond Hammer  Norge 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2215  Per Westergren  Enebyberg IF 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2217  Daniel Heuman  Bromma 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2218  Eric Anderson  Örebro AIK 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2222  Per Rydberg   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2228  Kenneth Fagerlönn  Gällivare Endurance 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2230  Leif Köldal   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2231  Matts Stoor  Falu ss 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2234  Johan Henriksson  Dojjan Tri 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2238  Anders Holmring  Ericsson Stockholm IK 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2239  Sveinn Kristjánsson   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2240  Anton Terziev   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2260  Oscar Strömberg  AXA Sports Club 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2266  Thomas Rigard-Asquith   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2268  Markus Blomqvist  Funky Innovation 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2280  Ulf Viknäs  Bravida 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2282  Erik Wetterbrandt  Incoord IF 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2284  Jonathan Marstorp  Incoord IF 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2302  Lukas Svärd  Fredrikshof CK 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2306  Carl Johan Mix  ÖBK 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2310  Christian Catellani Rosen  JAPP Triathlon Crew 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2315  Mikael Thunved  Evli Triathlon Challenge 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2316  Christian Engström  Evli Triathlon Challenge 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2318  Johan Gustafsson  Evli Triathlon Challenge 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2320  David Strömwall  Evli Triathlon Challenge 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2321  Kristoffer Melinder  Evli Triathlon Challenge 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DNS  2401  Sami Bask  Privat 
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DSQ  2670  Laurent Clech   
Herrar Olympisk Motion  DSQ  3054  Petet Skoog  AXA Sports Club 
Herrar Sprint Motion
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
Herrar Sprint Motion  4091  Thomas Bouillot    1:12:29 
Herrar Sprint Motion  4282  Joao Caldas  TriforFriends  1:15:02 
Herrar Sprint Motion  4284  Axel af Klercker    1:17:31 
Herrar Sprint Motion  4033  Jan Hansson  Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club  1:17:33 
Herrar Sprint Motion  4289  Magnus Axelsson  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  1:18:18 
Herrar Sprint Motion  4258  David Lindqvist  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  1:19:03 
Herrar Sprint Motion  4087  Nicolas Dumaine  Vive la France !!!!!  1:19:54 
Herrar Sprint Motion  4099  Richard Robberts  Actic  1:19:56 
Herrar Sprint Motion  4270  Johan Taube  Team Snabbare  1:19:57 
Herrar Sprint Motion  11  4088  Gilbert Lewis  Stockholm City Triathlon  1:20:19 
Herrar Sprint Motion  12  4252  Richard Lindström  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  1:21:07 
Herrar Sprint Motion  13  4500  Peter Bergman  Evli Triathlon Challenge  1:21:12 
Herrar Sprint Motion  14  4515  Mattias Malmgren  Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb  1:21:24 
Herrar Sprint Motion  15  4072  Dennis Wassberg  SPIF Triathlon  1:21:47 
Herrar Sprint Motion  16  4089  Harri Mossmyr  Fast Lane Endurance  1:22:10 
Herrar Sprint Motion  17  4049  Tuomas Liikavainio  Stockpipe  1:23:30 
Herrar Sprint Motion  18  Francois Hernot  On peut le faire  21:33 
Herrar Sprint Motion  19  4017  Espen Stoerseth Iversen  Solsidan Skinnydippers  1:24:20 
Herrar Sprint Motion  20  4203  Ted Kesti  Kesti Brothers  1:25:18 
Herrar Sprint Motion  21  4026  Jonatan Hegmar    1:25:40 
Herrar Sprint Motion  22  4060  Anton Karlberg  Elekta IF  1:25:55 
Herrar Sprint Motion  23  4253  Stefan Boström    1:26:02 
Herrar Sprint Motion  24  4205  David Drew  GCC  1:26:15 
Herrar Sprint Motion  25  4400  Rafael Saers  Gävle Triathlon Klubb  1:26:30 
Herrar Sprint Motion  26  4030  Daniel Hanngren  Lidingö Triathlon  1:26:33 
Herrar Sprint Motion  27  4022  Henrik Bodén  Stockholm City Triathlon  1:27:06 
Herrar Sprint Motion  28  4071  Nicklas Wasberg  Team Wasberg  1:27:08 
Herrar Sprint Motion  29  4215  Samuel Wennlund  Incoord IF  1:27:31 
Herrar Sprint Motion  30  4073  Richard Meurlin  SPIF Triathlon  1:27:31 
Herrar Sprint Motion  31  4240  Russell Haresign    1:27:41 
Herrar Sprint Motion  32  4061  Greig Blackie  Tri-Sexuals  1:27:56 
Herrar Sprint Motion  33  4221  Anders Carlbark  Actic  1:28:21 
Herrar Sprint Motion  34  4256  Joakim Lundbäck  Stockholm Frontrunners  1:28:23 
Herrar Sprint Motion  35  4277  Mark McEvoy    1:28:32 
Herrar Sprint Motion  36  4084  Peter Värnqvist  CK08  1:28:38 
Herrar Sprint Motion  37  4200  George Linton  Electrolux  1:28:54 
Herrar Sprint Motion  38  4501  Christopher Mafi  Evli Triathlon Challenge  1:29:30 
Herrar Sprint Motion  39  4092  Juan Esbjörnsson    1:29:32 
Herrar Sprint Motion  40  4268  anders gefvert    1:29:49 
Herrar Sprint Motion  41  4217  Mattias Eriksson  Väsby SS triathlon  1:30:14 
Herrar Sprint Motion  42  4462  Simon Lecoutre    1:30:17 
Herrar Sprint Motion  43  4067  Carl Hamsten    1:30:19 
Herrar Sprint Motion  44  4291  Fredrik Hallberg    1:30:34 
Herrar Sprint Motion  45  4469  Christian Hardell  Bäckebo skid o motion  1:30:50 
Herrar Sprint Motion  46  4052  Thomas Bezzina  Team Cykeltjänst Södertälje  1:30:54 
Herrar Sprint Motion  47  4509  Joel Martinssons  Solna  1:31:05 
Herrar Sprint Motion  48  4257  Stefan Modig  Stockholm Frontrunners IF  1:31:15 
Herrar Sprint Motion  49  4237  Fredrik Onbiner  Sundbybergs IK  1:31:20 
Herrar Sprint Motion  50  4259  Carl Åkerblad  Amphibia Sport  1:31:22 
Herrar Sprint Motion  51  4271  Björn Lindahl    1:31:45 
Herrar Sprint Motion  52  4278  Jonas Nielsen    1:31:45 
Herrar Sprint Motion  53  4204  Niklas Bennwik    1:32:16 
Herrar Sprint Motion  54  4053  Stefan Wennerholm  Los Naranjos de Uttran  1:32:27 
Herrar Sprint Motion  55  4414  Fredrik Gustafson    1:32:32 
Herrar Sprint Motion  56  4207  Sean Cory    1:33:07 
Herrar Sprint Motion  57  4283  Albin Wiggberg    1:33:26 
Herrar Sprint Motion  58  4230  Mathieu Thuillier    1:33:31 
Herrar Sprint Motion  59  4276  Jonny Vall    1:33:35 
Herrar Sprint Motion  60  4272  Johan Haeger    1:33:36 
Herrar Sprint Motion  61  4062  Andrew Warnock  Tri-sexuals  1:33:40 
Herrar Sprint Motion  62  4005  Martin Breider  Lammhultscyklisterna  1:33:46 
Herrar Sprint Motion  63  2403  Johan Denell  Bromma  1:34:02 
Herrar Sprint Motion  64  4220  Olav Fromm  Sjöstaden  1:34:26 
Herrar Sprint Motion  65  4243  Magnus Norberg  Ericsson Stockholm IK  1:34:30 
Herrar Sprint Motion  66  4266  Max Börjesson  Lemontree  1:34:36 
Herrar Sprint Motion  67  4090  Viktor Stojanovski    1:34:39 
Herrar Sprint Motion  68  4083  Per Vindehav    1:34:44 
Herrar Sprint Motion  69  4029  Mikael Lagerljung  Team Nordic Trail  1:34:53 
Herrar Sprint Motion  70  4038  Mattias Forsgren    1:35:06 
Herrar Sprint Motion  71  4248  Stefhan Norss  SPIF Triathlon  1:35:35 
Herrar Sprint Motion  72  4202  Vardan Saakian    1:35:47 
Herrar Sprint Motion  73  4239  Eric Hannerz-Edmark  Roslagsbro IF  1:35:47 
Herrar Sprint Motion  74  4507  Jannis Tordheim  Stockholm Frontrunners IF  1:35:58 
Herrar Sprint Motion  75  4035  Emil Stoianov    1:36:09 
Herrar Sprint Motion  76  4403  Philip Ekströmer  Team Machine  1:36:09 
Herrar Sprint Motion  77  4048  Matti Törngren    1:36:13 
Herrar Sprint Motion  78  4280  Dan Hellström  DH Projektledning  1:36:15 
Herrar Sprint Motion  79  4244  Håkan Mattisson  Ericsson Stockholm IK  1:36:20 
Herrar Sprint Motion  80  4260  Daniel Raistrick    1:36:22 
Herrar Sprint Motion  81  4214  Henrik Martos    1:36:28 
Herrar Sprint Motion  82  4047  Per Brinck    1:36:40 
Herrar Sprint Motion  83  4476  Patrik Lönn  Kanelbulle  1:36:47 
Herrar Sprint Motion  84  4225  Bo Bergman    1:36:50 
Herrar Sprint Motion  85  4235  Dominique Bardin  Montauban  1:36:51 
Herrar Sprint Motion  86  4016  Fredrik Schweinebarth    1:37:06 
Herrar Sprint Motion  87  4287  Per Nordström  Söderberg & Partners  1:37:47 
Herrar Sprint Motion  88  4432  Luis Armando Bianchin    1:37:48 
Herrar Sprint Motion  89  4065  David Knape  Yaytrade  1:37:53 
Herrar Sprint Motion  90  4037  Daniel Eriksson  Vallentuna CK  1:37:56 
Herrar Sprint Motion  91  4402  Andreas Nilson  Swedbank  1:38:09 
Herrar Sprint Motion  92  4012  Mats Famer  Skogstomtarna  1:38:35 
Herrar Sprint Motion  93  4219  Erik Fromm  Amigos Atleticos  1:38:36 
Herrar Sprint Motion  94  4009  Håkan Bergqvist  Stockholm Frontrunners  1:38:41 
Herrar Sprint Motion  95  4250  Göran Lindell  CK Allaskamé  1:38:41 
Herrar Sprint Motion  96  4081  Silvian Manolescu    1:38:50 
Herrar Sprint Motion  97  4407  Mikael Widerberg    1:39:05 
Herrar Sprint Motion  98  4232  Fredrik Sandgren  Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb  1:39:16 
Herrar Sprint Motion  99  4070  Niklas Andreen    1:39:17 
Herrar Sprint Motion  100  4066  Juraj Lesko    1:39:18 
Herrar Sprint Motion  101  4474  Eric Höjer    1:39:20 
Herrar Sprint Motion  102  4242  Michel Bachtiar  Ericsson Stockholm IK  1:39:35 
Herrar Sprint Motion  103  4013  Christian Ahlström  HSV Schwimmen  1:39:37 
Herrar Sprint Motion  104  4273  Jacob Haeger Christiansson    1:39:37 
Herrar Sprint Motion  105  4226  Mikael Gunnarsson  AddPow  1:39:47 
Herrar Sprint Motion  106  4095  Henrik Jonsson    1:39:58 
Herrar Sprint Motion  107  4034  Laszlo Horvath  1:39:59 
Herrar Sprint Motion  108  4236  Olle Treven  3VN  1:40:08 
Herrar Sprint Motion  109  4094  Sven Gidlöf  Sollentuna FK  1:40:18 
Herrar Sprint Motion  110  4079  Andres Garcia    1:40:33 
Herrar Sprint Motion  111  4264  Daniel Lindmark    1:40:57 
Herrar Sprint Motion  112  4059  Henrik Pettersson  Team Avfettning  1:41:14 
Herrar Sprint Motion  113  4209  Jonathan French    1:42:03 
Herrar Sprint Motion  114  4504  Johan Sidenmark  Evli Triathlon Challenge  1:42:05 
Herrar Sprint Motion  115  4045  Peter Nilsson  Umara Sports Club  1:42:09 
Herrar Sprint Motion  116  4401  Baver Mersin    1:42:10 
Herrar Sprint Motion  117  4077  Federico Ronca    1:42:11 
Herrar Sprint Motion  118  4281  Peter Forsgård  Rockopas  1:42:18 
Herrar Sprint Motion  119  4032  Magnus Johansson    1:42:29 
Herrar Sprint Motion  120  4023  Victor Verboog    1:42:35 
Herrar Sprint Motion  121  4241  Emil Glassel  Roslagsbro IF  1:42:36 
Herrar Sprint Motion  122  4513  Staffan Molin    1:42:44 
Herrar Sprint Motion  123  4078  Takuya Sekine    1:42:58 
Herrar Sprint Motion  124  4508  Jens Asp  ABT  1:43:35 
Herrar Sprint Motion  125  4082  Lamberto Torralba-Raga    1:43:36 
Herrar Sprint Motion  126  4415  Dag Gustafson    1:43:52 
Herrar Sprint Motion  127  4201  Johan Olsson  Älvsjö  1:44:12 
Herrar Sprint Motion  128  4254  Alexander Tarlinder    1:44:26 
Herrar Sprint Motion  129  4001  Stefan Rydén  SuperOffice  1:44:31 
Herrar Sprint Motion  130  4471  Jörgen Niklasson  S:ta Ragnhildgymnasiet  1:44:45 
Herrar Sprint Motion  131  4229  Jamie Johnson  Jedi Sprint School  1:44:47 
Herrar Sprint Motion  132  4446  Fredrik Malmi  FMV Sport  1:44:54 
Herrar Sprint Motion  133  4238  Roger Gillback    1:44:58 
Herrar Sprint Motion  134  4481  Per Berglund  Team B3  1:45:09 
Herrar Sprint Motion  135  4028  Lars Melander  IBM Club  1:45:11 
Herrar Sprint Motion  136  4416  Achim Becker  Slow Speedies  1:45:35 
Herrar Sprint Motion  137  4068  Dino Zannetos    1:46:15 
Herrar Sprint Motion  138  4234  Simon Norling Ousbäck    1:46:24 
Herrar Sprint Motion  139  4228  Joakim Ousbäck    1:46:26 
Herrar Sprint Motion  140  4098  Stefan Högberg    1:46:32 
Herrar Sprint Motion  141  4490  Krzysztof Chodkiewicz Bergendahl  Team B3