1 |
3551 |
Hanna Törnqvist |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
21:46
|
1:11
|
41:27
|
0:48
|
12:14
|
1:17:24
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
4552 |
Tina Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
21:17
|
0:38
|
36:02
|
0:37
|
11:19
|
1:09:51
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
4551 |
Elisabet Bellander |
Umara Sports Club |
22:25
|
0:51
|
36:54
|
1:00
|
12:29
|
1:13:37
|
3:46
|
|
|
3 |
4553 |
Nathalie Gilbert |
Brittatorps TK |
26:04
|
0:46
|
44:26
|
0:37
|
15:00
|
1:26:51
|
17:00
|
|
|
1 |
122 |
Tove Hjertonsson |
|
20:12
|
1:05
|
40:14
|
0:54
|
11:24
|
1:13:49
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
Katarina Rosefors |
Ystads IF |
23:19
|
0:41
|
40:29
|
0:39
|
13:17
|
1:18:23
|
4:34
|
|
|
3 |
137 |
Clara Hellberg |
|
22:35
|
1:04
|
43:27
|
1:07
|
12:38
|
1:20:50
|
7:01
|
|
|
4 |
133 |
Charlotte Klippel |
CK Lunedi |
32:30
|
2:08
|
49:08
|
1:38
|
18:11
|
1:43:33
|
29:44
|
|
|
1 |
118 |
Josefine Flod |
Triathlon Väst |
49:41
|
1:12
|
1:14:30
|
0:50
|
26:14
|
2:32:25
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
Pernilla Svensson |
Stjärnhovs IK |
49:42
|
1:06
|
1:22:30
|
1:10
|
28:41
|
2:43:06
|
10:41
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
Linda Rehn |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
48:45
|
2:07
|
1:26:16
|
1:51
|
26:35
|
2:45:32
|
13:07
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
Malin Andersson |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
50:44
|
1:31
|
1:26:00
|
1:26
|
33:13
|
2:52:52
|
20:27
|
|
|
5 |
144 |
Anja Örgev |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
54:17
|
0:57
|
1:29:24
|
0:55
|
30:31
|
2:56:02
|
23:37
|
|
|
6 |
107 |
Helene Hillarp |
|
51:49
|
1:52
|
1:32:59
|
1:58
|
30:52
|
2:59:28
|
27:03
|
|
|
7 |
101 |
Alice Borglin |
Heleneholms IF Tri team |
1:02:01
|
1:37
|
1:40:50
|
1:19
|
39:35
|
3:25:20
|
52:55
|
|
|
1 |
54 |
Jenny Nae |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
40:24
|
0:36
|
1:09:56
|
0:33
|
20:03
|
2:11:30
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
56 |
Jenny Nilsson |
Dalregementets IF |
40:12
|
0:35
|
1:08:54
|
0:32
|
22:20
|
2:12:31
|
1:01
|
|
|
3 |
59 |
Rebecka Forsström |
Triathlon Syd |
43:24
|
0:34
|
1:11:23
|
0:32
|
21:40
|
2:17:31
|
6:01
|
|
|
4 |
53 |
Caroline Augustsson |
Team 30K IF |
42:22
|
0:31
|
1:12:07
|
0:32
|
22:18
|
2:17:49
|
6:19
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
Elsa Wangsten |
Skruvstad IK |
42:15
|
0:55
|
1:14:38
|
0:40
|
22:24
|
2:20:51
|
9:21
|
|
|
1 |
1251 |
Smilla Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
11:07
|
0:50
|
23:19
|
0:41
|
6:17
|
42:11
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1451 |
Alice Thern |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
14:43
|
0:50
|
54:12
|
0:46
|
7:52
|
1:18:21
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1603 |
Isak Meunier |
IK NocOut.se |
18:01
|
0:24
|
33:36
|
0:30
|
9:54
|
1:02:23
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1606 |
Noah Petersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
17:58
|
0:28
|
35:43
|
0:29
|
9:56
|
1:04:31
|
2:08
|
|
|
3 |
1604 |
Alexander Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
18:56
|
0:26
|
36:05
|
0:27
|
10:22
|
1:06:14
|
3:51
|
|
|
4 |
1601 |
Jesper Nordbrandt |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
19:22
|
0:46
|
35:56
|
0:42
|
11:33
|
1:08:16
|
5:53
|
|
|
5 |
1602 |
Oscar Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
19:37
|
0:34
|
37:50
|
0:34
|
11:38
|
1:10:11
|
7:48
|
|
|
6 |
1605 |
Simon Löfving |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
23:41
|
0:58
|
48:20
|
0:55
|
14:01
|
1:27:54
|
25:31
|
|
|
1 |
3502 |
Karl Dannestam |
Björnstorps IF |
17:24
|
0:41
|
36:27
|
0:48
|
9:26
|
1:04:45
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
3501 |
Robert Svensson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
18:14
|
1:02
|
41:43
|
1:07
|
9:53
|
1:11:57
|
7:12
|
|
|
1 |
4001 |
Rickard Lindholm |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
18:31
|
0:48
|
31:31
|
0:38
|
10:30
|
1:01:56
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
4002 |
Mikael Stagling |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
18:51
|
0:32
|
36:52
|
0:43
|
10:24
|
1:07:20
|
5:24
|
|
|
1 |
4508 |
Patric Engström |
3City Triathlon |
17:17
|
0:36
|
32:32
|
0:33
|
10:02
|
1:00:58
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
4506 |
Dino Pjanic |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
18:11
|
0:56
|
32:33
|
0:41
|
10:10
|
1:02:29
|
1:31
|
|
|
3 |
4503 |
Henrik Sahl |
Lidköpings CK |
18:12
|
0:41
|
33:19
|
0:41
|
9:43
|
1:02:34
|
1:36
|
|
|
4 |
4505 |
Jonas Nilsson |
Lidköpings CK |
17:59
|
0:35
|
33:03
|
0:45
|
10:32
|
1:02:52
|
1:54
|
|
|
5 |
4509 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon & MF |
17:15
|
0:29
|
34:21
|
0:30
|
10:29
|
1:03:02
|
2:04
|
|
|
6 |
4512 |
Fredrik Löfstedt |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
18:42
|
0:43
|
33:00
|
0:34
|
10:16
|
1:03:14
|
2:16
|
|
|
7 |
4510 |
Martin Erixon |
Team Kungälv IS |
20:00
|
0:41
|
33:12
|
0:42
|
11:05
|
1:05:38
|
4:40
|
|
|
8 |
4513 |
Pierre Schmidt |
Umara Sports Club |
19:11
|
0:31
|
33:27
|
0:42
|
12:05
|
1:05:54
|
4:56
|
|
|
9 |
4504 |
Jerker Eriksson |
Kristinehamns Multisport Klubb |
18:07
|
0:50
|
36:38
|
0:33
|
10:37
|
1:06:42
|
5:44
|
|
|
10 |
4501 |
Peter Molin |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
21:04
|
0:49
|
34:10
|
0:44
|
11:55
|
1:08:39
|
7:41
|
|
|
11 |
4511 |
Mattias Karlsson |
3City Triathlon |
21:47
|
0:55
|
36:24
|
1:16
|
11:21
|
1:11:41
|
10:43
|
|
|
1 |
5007 |
Magnus Sjunnesson |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
19:29
|
0:40
|
34:59
|
0:36
|
11:01
|
1:06:44
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
5001 |
Peter Persson |
Umara Sports Club |
20:58
|
0:51
|
32:57
|
0:37
|
11:24
|
1:06:46
|
0:02
|
|
|
3 |
5005 |
Tony Back |
IF Mantra Sport |
19:16
|
0:57
|
36:25
|
0:41
|
11:01
|
1:08:18
|
1:34
|
|
|
4 |
5004 |
Anders Engström |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
20:34
|
0:47
|
35:44
|
0:38
|
11:12
|
1:08:54
|
2:10
|
|
|
5 |
5002 |
Jonas Jönsson |
Hässleholm Freeflow AC |
20:09
|
0:51
|
35:49
|
0:50
|
11:39
|
1:09:16
|
2:32
|
|
|
6 |
5006 |
Magnus Steen |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
20:13
|
0:41
|
37:49
|
0:46
|
11:12
|
1:10:38
|
3:54
|
|
|
7 |
5003 |
Cai Remitz |
Triathlon Syd |
22:11
|
0:42
|
34:26
|
0:35
|
13:13
|
1:11:05
|
4:21
|
|
|
1 |
5504 |
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
18:15
|
0:55
|
34:51
|
0:46
|
10:25
|
1:05:10
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
5502 |
Ulf Kjellin |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
22:28
|
1:08
|
41:14
|
1:12
|
12:23
|
1:18:22
|
13:12
|
|
|
1 |
6002 |
Peter Agelii |
AXA Sports Club |
20:01
|
0:33
|
34:09
|
0:33
|
10:49
|
1:06:03
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
6004 |
Per-Anders Axlund |
Hudik Triathlon Klubb |
20:52
|
0:34
|
33:10
|
0:42
|
11:44
|
1:07:00
|
0:57
|
|
|
3 |
6003 |
Ulf Palmér |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
20:06
|
0:50
|
41:13
|
1:30
|
11:44
|
1:15:22
|
9:19
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
Cristian Nae |
Triathlon Syd |
18:31
|
0:31
|
32:41
|
0:34
|
10:45
|
1:03:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
139 |
Henric Hildingsson |
Umara Sports Club |
20:30
|
0:49
|
32:42
|
0:41
|
11:21
|
1:06:01
|
3:01
|
|
|
3 |
124 |
Jimmy Liljenberg |
TetraPak IF |
19:31
|
1:02
|
38:47
|
1:27
|
11:24
|
1:12:09
|
9:09
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
Dirk Winnat |
Björnstorps IF |
22:42
|
1:15
|
39:47
|
1:10
|
13:10
|
1:18:01
|
15:01
|
|
|
5 |
126 |
Krister Stenberg |
|
23:48
|
1:34
|
41:50
|
1:22
|
13:36
|
1:22:08
|
19:08
|
|
|
6 |
138 |
Jonathan Lundgren |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
19:52
|
0:31
|
52:24
|
0:26
|
11:10
|
1:24:23
|
21:23
|
|
|
7 |
129 |
Kalle Karlsson |
|
23:06
|
0:34
|
48:38
|
0:46
|
13:16
|
1:26:19
|
23:19
|
|
|
8 |
135 |
Marcus Watz |
|
23:28
|
1:48
|
50:26
|
1:38
|
13:52
|
1:31:10
|
28:10
|
|
|
9 |
136 |
Anders Kirchner |
|
29:48
|
2:17
|
48:42
|
2:26
|
19:33
|
1:42:45
|
39:45
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
Richard Holmes |
Triathlon Väst |
41:21
|
0:30
|
1:08:29
|
0:46
|
22:24
|
2:13:28
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
Johan Olsson |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
41:32
|
0:54
|
1:12:52
|
0:59
|
21:26
|
2:17:42
|
4:14
|
|
|
3 |
142 |
Rickard Borr |
TOT Triathlon |
48:25
|
1:09
|
1:09:14
|
1:09
|
24:56
|
2:24:51
|
11:23
|
|
|
4 |
115 |
Henric Annelund |
|
42:45
|
0:51
|
1:19:09
|
0:50
|
23:36
|
2:27:08
|
13:40
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
Mats Gärdfors |
CCC |
49:49
|
1:56
|
1:11:37
|
1:19
|
24:36
|
2:29:17
|
15:49
|
|
|
6 |
117 |
Julian Jacob |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
48:09
|
1:23
|
1:21:25
|
1:29
|
25:38
|
2:38:03
|
24:35
|
|
|
7 |
104 |
David Askmyr |
|
48:05
|
0:54
|
1:22:49
|
1:00
|
25:28
|
2:38:14
|
24:46
|
|
|
8 |
119 |
André Hjertstrand |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
49:45
|
0:48
|
1:23:14
|
0:47
|
24:54
|
2:39:27
|
25:59
|
|
|
9 |
120 |
Viktor Lindeberg |
|
49:49
|
1:37
|
1:21:53
|
1:16
|
24:52
|
2:39:27
|
25:59
|
|
|
10 |
102 |
Torbjörn Andersson |
Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon |
51:32
|
1:09
|
1:23:36
|
1:00
|
30:36
|
2:47:51
|
34:23
|
|
|
11 |
141 |
Mikael Kulanko |
Team Kuri |
50:31
|
1:25
|
1:32:32
|
2:23
|
30:37
|
2:57:28
|
44:00
|
|
|
DNF |
116 |
Douglas Heinz |
|
50:00
|
0:45
|
46:16
|
0:34
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Robert Kallin |
Triathlon Väst |
35:18
|
0:24
|
57:01
|
0:30
|
18:30
|
1:51:41
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Jonas Örarbäck |
Triathlon Väst |
35:19
|
0:31
|
1:01:01
|
0:32
|
18:56
|
1:56:17
|
4:36
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Jonathan Flod |
Triathlon Väst |
35:20
|
0:27
|
1:01:29
|
0:39
|
18:42
|
1:56:36
|
4:55
|
|
|
4 |
12 |
Rasmus Andersson |
Höglandets Triathlon |
35:20
|
0:25
|
1:03:01
|
0:29
|
19:45
|
1:58:59
|
7:18
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
Erik Hjertonsson |
Team 30K IF |
37:23
|
0:28
|
1:02:56
|
0:32
|
20:17
|
2:01:34
|
9:53
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
Oliver Wykman |
Högby IF |
34:58
|
0:34
|
1:07:07
|
0:50
|
18:30
|
2:01:56
|
10:15
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Anton Gustafsson |
AXA Sports Club |
34:30
|
0:45
|
1:09:02
|
0:32
|
17:38
|
2:02:26
|
10:45
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Markus Brink |
Elmhults Sport Club |
38:29
|
0:45
|
1:04:36
|
0:33
|
20:09
|
2:04:29
|
12:48
|
|
|
9 |
15 |
Miro Cepciansky |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
37:59
|
0:35
|
1:06:26
|
0:43
|
21:07
|
2:06:48
|
15:07
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
Tobias Bohman |
IFK Österbymo |
38:26
|
1:00
|
1:07:42
|
0:45
|
20:07
|
2:07:58
|
16:17
|
|
|
11 |
19 |
Tobias Olsson |
Triathlon Väst |
41:13
|
0:44
|
1:08:55
|
0:38
|
22:33
|
2:14:01
|
22:20
|
|
|
12 |
18 |
Julien Bobet |
Triathlon Väst |
38:23
|
0:55
|
1:14:03
|
0:49
|
21:53
|
2:16:01
|
24:20
|
|
|
13 |
17 |
François Diana |
Triathlon Väst |
43:52
|
1:12
|
1:23:14
|
1:21
|
25:01
|
2:34:39
|
42:58
|
|
|
DNF |
9 |
Marcus Hallbäck |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
34:57
|
0:31
|
1:05:49
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1603 |
Isak Meunier |
IK NocOut.se |
18:01
|
0:24
|
33:36
|
0:30
|
9:54
|
1:02:23
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1606 |
Noah Petersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
17:58
|
0:28
|
35:43
|
0:29
|
9:56
|
1:04:31
|
2:08
|
|
|
3 |
1604 |
Alexander Chatila |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
18:56
|
0:26
|
36:05
|
0:27
|
10:22
|
1:06:14
|
3:51
|
|
|
4 |
1601 |
Jesper Nordbrandt |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
19:22
|
0:46
|
35:56
|
0:42
|
11:33
|
1:08:16
|
5:53
|
|
|
5 |
1602 |
Oscar Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
19:37
|
0:34
|
37:50
|
0:34
|
11:38
|
1:10:11
|
7:48
|
|
|
6 |
1605 |
Simon Löfving |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
23:41
|
0:58
|
48:20
|
0:55
|
14:01
|
1:27:54
|
25:31
|
|
|
1 |
143 |
Jacob Stelling |
|
11:05
|
0:50
|
23:18
|
0:51
|
6:20
|
42:22
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1202 |
Gustav Feleki |
Heleneholms IF Tri team |
11:04
|
0:32
|
23:55
|
0:39
|
6:13
|
42:22
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
1201 |
Kurt Sjöberg |
Helsingborgs SOK |
10:33
|
0:27
|
27:53
|
0:27
|
5:56
|
45:14
|
2:52
|
|
|